United States - B757-300 - Flightera
Database
Stockholm Skavsta Airport
NYO / ESKN

  Sweden

204 Flights per day

More...


Virgin Australia Regional
XR / OZW

Australia

  • #1 Destination: Perth
  • 55 Flights/day


More...

United States - Boeing B757-300

Country Code:US
Airlines:85
Planes:6968
Airports & Airfields:1833
Active Airports:566
Boeing B757-300 (B753) - Overview (global)

The B757-300 is a plane type produced by Boeing. We have 116 active planes in our database with an average age of 17 years. The oldest plane was produced 20 years ago, the newest entered service 14 years ago.


Most Boeing B757-300 by Airline
AirlineFlights
per Day
Seats
per Day
United Airlines9620,519
Delta Air Lines8219,238
Condor359,881
Icelandair92,361
Arkia - Israeli Airlines82,243
Thomas Cook Airlines41,194

Top Destinations for Boeing B757-300
AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week
Los Angeles (LAX)21748,118316874
Chicago (ORD)16836,225245175
San Francisco (SFO)12627,965183995
Denver (DEN)11224,199163457
Atlanta (ATL)9824,206143458
Orlando (MCO)9823,373143339
Minneapolis (MSP)8420,041122863
Seattle (SEA)7017,528102504
Detroit (DTW)6314,70092100
Honolulu (HNL)5613,15381879
Airport Map
Airports in United States by City
A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    Y    

A

ABR / KABR
ABI / KABI
CAK / KCAK
ALM / KALM
ABQ / KABQ
AEX / KAEX
AXN / KAXN
ABE / KABE
APN / KAPN
AOO / KAOO
TDW / KTDW
ANC / PANC
ARB / KARB
ATW / KATW
AVL / KAVL
ASE / KASE
ACY / KACY
LEW / KLEW
AUG / KAUG
AUS / KAUS
AVP / KAVP

B

BFL / KBFL
BWI / KBWI
BGR / KBGR
BHB / KBHB
BRW / PABR
BTR / KBTR
BIE / KBIE
BPT / KBPT
BKW / KBKW
BED / KBED
BLV / KBLV
BLI / KBLI
BJI / KBJI
XNA / KXNA
BET / PABE
BIL / KBIL
BGM / KBGM
BHM / KBHM
BIH / KBIH
BIS / KBIS
BMI / KBMI
TRI / KTRI
BLH / KBLH
BOI / KBOI
BOS / KBOS
BZN / KBZN
BFD / KBFD
BRD / KBRD
BRO / KBRO
BWD / KBWD
BUF / KBUF
IFP / KIFP
BUR / KBUR
BTM / KBTM

C

CGI / KCGI
CNM / KCNM
CPR / KCPR
CDC / KCDC
CID / KCID
CMI / KCMI
CLT / KCLT
CHO / KCHO
CHA / KCHA
CYS / KCYS
DPA / KDPA
MDW / KMDW
ORD / KORD
CIC / KCIC
CKB / KCKB
CLW / KCLW
COD / KCOD
CLL / KCLL
USA / KJQF
CDV / PACV
CRP / KCRP
CEZ / KCEZ
CVO / KCVO
CEC / KCEC
CTB / KCTB

D

GDV / KGDV
DAY / KDAY
DAB / KDAB
SCC / PASC
DEC / KDEC
DRT / KDRT
QQD / KDTO
DSM / KDSM
DSI / KDTS
DVL / KDVL
DIK / KDIK
DDC / KDDC
DHN / KDHN
DUJ / KDUJ
DBQ / KDBQ
DLH / KDLH
DRO / KDRO

E

EGE / KEGE
ESN / KESN
ESD / KORS
EAU / KEAU
EDE / KEDE
ELD / KELD
ELP / KELP
EKO / KEKO
ELM / KELM
ELY / KELY
ERI / KERI
QQE / KEIK
ESC / KESC
EUG / KEUG
EVV / KEVV
PAE / KPAE

F

FAI / PAFA
SUU / KSUU
FAR / KFAR
FRG / KFRG
FMN / KFMN
FLG / KFLG
FNT / KFNT
FLO / KFLO
RSW / KRSW
FPR / KFPR
FSM / KFSM
FWA / KFWA
FKL / KFKL
FAT / KFAT
FRD / KFHR

G

GNV / KGNV
GAI / KGAI
GUP / KGUP
GAM / PAGM
GCK / KGCK
GCC / KGCC
GGW / KGGW
GTR / KGTR
GLD / KGLD
GFK / KGFK
GRI / KGRI
GJT / KGJT
GRR / KGRR
GTF / KGTF
GRB / KGRB
GSO / KGSO
GPT / KGPT
GUC / KGUC

H

HGR / KHGR
SUN / KSUN
CMX / KCMX
HRL / KHRL
MDT / KMDT
HSI / KHSI
PIB / KPIB
HVR / KHVR
HHR / KHHR
HDN / KHDN
HYS / KHYS
HWD / KHWD
HLN / KHLN
HIB / KHIB
ITO / PHTO
HOB / KHOB
HOM / PAHO
HNL / PHNL
HOT / KHOT
HTS / KHTS
HSV / KHSV
HYA / KHYA

I

IDA / KIDA
IPL / KIPL
IND / KIND
IYK / KIYK
IMT / KIMT
ISP / KISP
ITH / KITH

J

JMS / KJMS
JVL / KJVL
JST / KJST
JLN / KJLN
JNU / PAJN

K

OGG / PHOG
KOA / PHKO
AZO / KAZO
FCA / KGPI
MKK / PHMK
EAR / KEAR
ENA / PAEN
KTN / PAKT
EYW / KEYW
GRK / KGRK
IRK / KIRK
LMT / KLMT
TYS / KTYS
ADQ / PADQ
OTZ / PAOT

L

LSE / KLSE
LGD / KLGD
JHM / PHJH
LCH / KLCH
LNY / PHNY
LAN / KLAN
LAR / KLAR
LRD / KLRD
LBE / KLBE
LZU / KLZU
LAW / KLAW
LEB / KLEB
LWB / KLWB
LWS / KLWS
LWT / KLWT
LEX / KLEX
LBL / KLBL
LIH / PHLI
LNK / KLNK
LIT / KLIT
LGB / KLGB
GGG / KGGG
LAX / KLAX
LOU / KLOU
SDF / KSDF
LBB / KLBB
LYH / KLYH

M

MCN / KMCN
MSN / KMSN
MMH / KMMH
MNZ / KHEF
MHT / KMHT
MHK / KMHK
MBL / KMBL
MEO / KMQI
MTH / KMTH
MWA / KMWA
MQT / KSAW
MML / KMML
MCW / KMCW
MSS / KMSS
MFE / KMFE
MCK / KMCK
MFR / KMFR
MLB / KMLB
MEM / KMEM
MNM / KMNM
MCE / KMCE
MEI / KMEI
MSC / KFFZ
TMB / KTMB
MIA / KMIA
MDD / KMDD
MAF / KMAF
MKE / KMKE
MOT / KMOT
MSO / KMSO
CNY / KCNY
BFM / KBFM
MOB / KMOB
MBG / KMBG
MOD / KMOD
MLI / KMLI
MLU / KMLU
MRY / KMRY
MGM / KMGM
MTJ / KMTJ
MGW / KMGW
MMU / KMMU
MWH / KMWH
NUQ / KNUQ
MKG / KMKG
MYR / KMYR

N

ACK / KACK
APC / KAPC
APF / KAPF
BNA / KBNA
EWB / KEWB
EWN / KEWN
HVN / KHVN
SWF / KSWF
ONP / KONP
PHF / KPHF
IAG / KIAG
NME / PAGT
OLS / KOLS
OME / PAOM
ORF / KORF
NGU / KNGU
OFK / KOFK
OTH / KOTH
LBF / KLBF

O

OAK / KOAK
PTK / KPTK
OGS / KOGS
OMA / KOMA
ONT / KONT
SNA / KSNA
MCO / KMCO
SFB / KSFB
OSH / KOSH
OWB / KOWB
OXR / KOXR

P

PAH / KPAH
PGA / KPGA
PSP / KPSP
PAO / KPAO
PPA / KPPA
ECP / KECP
PKB / KPKB
PSC / KPSC
PLN / KPLN
PDT / KPDT
PNS / KPNS
PIA / KPIA
PSG / PAPG
PIR / KPIR
PBG / KPBG
PIH / KPIH
PDX / KPDX
PSM / KPSM
PRC / KPRC
PQI / KPQI
PUC / KPUC
PVD / KPVD
PVC / KPVC
PVU / KPVU
PUB / KPUB
PUW / KPUW
PGD / KPGD

Q

UIN / KUIN

R

RDU / KRDU
RAP / KRAP
RWL / KRWL
RDG / KRDG
RDD / KRDD
RDM / KRDM
RNO / KRNO
RNT / KRNT
RHI / KRHI
RIC / KRIC
RIV / KRIV
RIW / KRIW
ROA / KROA
ROC / KROC
ROC / KROC
RKH / KUZA
RKS / KRKS
RKD / KRKD
RBG / KRBG
ROW / KROW
RUT / KRUT

S

MBS / KMBS
SLE / KSLE
SLN / KSLN
SBY / KSBY
SLC / KSLC
SJT / KSJT
SAT / KSAT
SBD / KSBD
SQL / KSQL
SFO / KSFO
SJC / KSJC
SBP / KSBP
HYI / KHYI
SBA / KSBA
SAF / KSAF
SMX / KSMX
SMO / KSMO
STS / KSTS
SLK / KSLK
SRQ / KSRQ
SAV / KSAV
SVA / PASA
BFF / KBFF
SCF / KSDL
SHR / KSHR
SHH / PASH
SOW / KSOW
SHV / KSHV
SDY / KSDY
SVC / KSVC
SUX / KSUX
FSD / KFSD
SIT / PASI
MQY / KMQY
SBN / KSBN
GEG / KGEG
SGU / KSGU
SMK / PAMK
STP / KSTP
SCE / KUNV
SHD / KSHD
SWO / KSWO
SCK / KSCK
BDR / KBDR
SGR / KSGR
SYR / KSYR

T

TLH / KTLH
TPF / KTPF
VDF / KVDF
TPA / KTPA
TEB / KTEB
TXK / KTXK
TOL / KTOL
XSD / KTNX
TVC / KTVC
TTN / KTTN
TTD / KTTD
TKF / KTRK
TUS / KTUS
TUL / KTUL
TCL / KTCL
TWF / KTWF
TYR / KTYR

U

UKI / KUKI
UNK / PAUN
DUT / PADU

V

VLD / KVLD
VPS / KVPS
VNY / KVNY
VEL / KVEL
VRB / KVRB
VCV / KVCV
VIS / KVIS

W

ACT / KACT
ALW / KALW
ALO / KALO
ART / KART
WVI / KWVI
CWA / KCWA
TBN / KTBN
EAT / KEAT
PBI / KPBI
HPN / KHPN
ICT / KICT
SPS / KSPS
IPT / KIPT
ISN / KISN
ILM / KILM
BDL / KBDL
WMC / KWMC
INT / KINT
OLF / KOLF
ORH / KORH
WRG / PAWG

Y

YKM / KYKM
YAK / PAYA
YNG / KYNG
YUM / KYUM
Boeing B757-300s registered to United States
RegAirlineModelSeatsAgeLast Seen
Reg: N75853Airline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B753
Seats: 213 seatsAge:  16.46 yearsLast Seen:  UA2742
IAD - MIA
6183213106751
Reg: N57852Airline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B753
Seats: 213 seatsAge:  17.37 yearsLast Seen:  UA1891
ORD - SFO
Live
6210213106751
Reg: N73860Airline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B753
Seats: 213 seatsAge:  17.42 yearsLast Seen:  UA1158
LAX - HNL
Live
6381213106751
Reg: N57868Airline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B753
Seats: 213 seatsAge:  16.39 yearsLast Seen:  UA1725
SFO - OGG
Live
5979213106751
Reg: N77865Airline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B753
Seats: 213 seatsAge:  16.44 yearsLast Seen:  UA2042
DCA - SFO
6145213106751
Reg: N593NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B753
Seats: 24 Business
26 Eco+
184 Eco
Age:  15.37 yearsLast Seen:  DL2494
MSP - RSW
5635234106751
Reg: N582NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B753
Seats: 24 Business
26 Eco+
184 Eco
Age:  16.41 yearsLast Seen:  DL1212
LAX - DTW
6034234106751
Reg: N594NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B753
Seats: 24 Business
26 Eco+
184 Eco
Age:  15.36 yearsLast Seen:  DL2156
ATL - SFO
5606234106751
Reg: N585NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B753
Seats: 24 Business
26 Eco+
184 Eco
Age:  16.36 yearsLast Seen:  DL2914
ATL - SEA
Live
5900234106751
Reg: N57857Airline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B753
Seats: 213 seatsAge:  14.41 yearsLast Seen:  UA481
DEN - LAX
5449213106751
Reg: N75861Airline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B753
Seats: 24 First
57 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  17.41 yearsLast Seen:  UA478
DEN - ORD
6347213106751
Reg: N591NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B753
Seats: 24 Business
26 Eco+
184 Eco
Age:  15.40 yearsLast Seen:  DL2865
MSP - SEA
Live
5719234106751
Reg: N74856Airline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B753
Seats: 213 seatsAge:  15.32 yearsLast Seen:  UA411
ORD - LAX
5475213106751
Reg: N57870Airline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B753
Seats: 24 First
55 Eco+
134 Eco
Age:  15.39 yearsLast Seen:  UA2748
SFO - SAT
5698213106751
Reg: N75858Airline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B753
Seats: 213 seatsAge:  14.39 yearsLast Seen:  UA1093
DEN - LAX
5389213106751
Reg: N589NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B753
Seats: 24 Business
26 Eco+
184 Eco
Age:  15.43 yearsLast Seen:  DL2159
SAN - ATL
Live
5811234106751
Reg: N590NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B753
Seats: 24 Business
26 Eco+
184 Eco
Age:  15.42 yearsLast Seen:  DL2424
DTW - SEA
5769234106751
Reg: N57862Airline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B753
Seats: 213 seatsAge:  17.41 yearsLast Seen:  UA2735
ORD - MIA
6333213106751
Reg: N77867Airline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B753
Seats: 213 seatsAge:  16.43 yearsLast Seen:  UA596
ORD - LAX
6109213106751
Reg: N592NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B753
Seats: 24 Business
26 Eco+
184 Eco
Age:  15.38 yearsLast Seen:  DL9977
ATL - NZC
5662234106751
Reg: N77871Airline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B753
Seats: 213 seatsAge:  15.39 yearsLast Seen:  UA2736
DFW - DEN
5671213106751
Reg: N583NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B753
Seats: 24 Business
26 Eco+
184 Eco
Age:  16.37 yearsLast Seen:  DL2113
DTW - LAX
5939234106751
Reg: N596NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B753
Seats: 24 Business
26 Eco+
184 Eco
Age:  15.35 yearsLast Seen:  DL2353
MSP - MCO
Live
5552234106751
Reg: N56859Airline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B753
Seats: 24 First
189 Eco
Age:  14.39 yearsLast Seen:  UA272
MCO - ORD
5370213106751
Reg: N584NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B753
Seats: 24 Business
26 Eco+
184 Eco
Age:  16.37 yearsLast Seen:  DL1453
SEA - MSP
5916234106751
Reg: N75854Airline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B753
Seats: 213 seatsAge:  16.45 yearsLast Seen:  UA393
LAX - DEN
Live
6173213106751
Reg: N588NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B753
Seats: 24 First
200 Eco
Age:  15.43 yearsLast Seen:  DL1874
LAX - MCO
5819224106751
Reg: N57863Airline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B753
Seats: 213 seatsAge:  17.40 yearsLast Seen:  UA214
SFO - ORD
6314213106751
Reg: N75851Airline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B753
Seats: 213 seatsAge:  17.37 yearsLast Seen:  UA633
MCO - ORD
Live
6226213106751
Reg: N57855Airline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B753
Seats: 213 seatsAge:  15.34 yearsLast Seen:  UA470
MCO - SFO
5522213106751
Reg: N581NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B753
Seats: 24 First
48 Eco+
178 Eco
Age:  16.44 yearsLast Seen:  DL2173
LAX - MSP
Live
6141250106751
Reg: N78866Airline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B753
Seats: 213 seatsAge:  16.43 yearsLast Seen:  UA1767
DEN - DCA
6117213106751
Reg: N57864Airline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B753
Seats: 24 First
57 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  17.39 yearsLast Seen:  UA1231
HNL - LAX
Live
6286213106751
Reg: N57869Airline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B753
Seats: 213 seatsAge:  16.38 yearsLast Seen:  UA256
DEN - SFO
5956213106751
Reg: N586NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B753
Seats: 24 Business
26 Eco+
184 Eco
Age:  16.35 yearsLast Seen:  DL2864
SEA - ATL
Live
5879234106751
Reg: N595NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B753
Seats: 24 Business
26 Eco+
184 Eco
Age:  15.36 yearsLast Seen:  DL1336
ATL - SEA
Live
5580234106751
Reg: N587NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B753
Seats: 24 First
200 Eco
Age:  16.35 yearsLast Seen:  DL2033
DTW - SFO
5862224106751