United States - A320 - Flightera
Database
Syktyvkar Airport
SCW / UUYY

  Russia

77 Flights per day

More...


Jambojet
JM / JMA

Kenya

  • #1 Destination: Nairobi
  • 27 Flights/day


More...

United States - Airbus A320

Country Code:US
Airlines:85
Planes:6968
Airports & Airfields:1833
Active Airports:546
Airbus A320 (A320) - Overview (global)

The A320 is a plane type produced by Airbus. We have 9,456 active planes in our database with an average age of 10 years. The oldest plane was produced 32 years ago, the newest entered service 8 months ago.


Most Airbus A320 by Airline
AirlineFlights
per Day
Seats
per Day
China Eastern Airlines1,731271,430
IndiGo1,617251,158
easyJet1,217121,976
AirAsia1,143157,784
JetBlue Airways1,013152,010
China Southern Airlines916140,824
Vueling789127,731
Lufthansa733125,199
Aeroflot71398,595
United Airlines694104,512

Top Destinations for Airbus A320
AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)2,716414,94638859278
Delhi (DEL)2,632412,09737658871
Moscow (SVO)2,401324,72334346389
London (LHR)2,387398,97934156997
Singapore (SIN)2,275350,83332550119
Manila (MNL)2,247360,57732151511
Shanghai (PVG)2,219349,49631749928
Barcelona (BCN)2,191344,86931349267
Xi'an (XIY)2,121330,23230347176
Bogota (BOG)2,093295,42129942203
Airport Map
Airports in United States by City
A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    Y    

A

ABR / KABR
ABI / KABI
CAK / KCAK
ALM / KALM
ABQ / KABQ
AEX / KAEX
AXN / KAXN
ABE / KABE
APN / KAPN
AOO / KAOO
TDW / KTDW
ANC / PANC
ATW / KATW
QQW / KAWO
AVL / KAVL
ASE / KASE
ACY / KACY
AUG / KAUG
AUS / KAUS
AVP / KAVP

B

BFL / KBFL
BWI / KBWI
BGR / KBGR
BHB / KBHB
BRW / PABR
BTR / KBTR
BIE / KBIE
BPT / KBPT
BKW / KBKW
BED / KBED
BLV / KBLV
BLI / KBLI
BJI / KBJI
XNA / KXNA
BET / PABE
BIL / KBIL
BGM / KBGM
BHM / KBHM
BIH / KBIH
BIS / KBIS
BMI / KBMI
TRI / KTRI
BLH / KBLH
BOI / KBOI
BOS / KBOS
BZN / KBZN
BFD / KBFD
BRD / KBRD
BBW / KBBW
BRO / KBRO
BWD / KBWD
BUF / KBUF
IFP / KIFP
BUR / KBUR
BTM / KBTM

C

CGI / KCGI
CNM / KCNM
CPR / KCPR
CDC / KCDC
CID / KCID
CMI / KCMI
CLT / KCLT
CHO / KCHO
CHA / KCHA
CYS / KCYS
DPA / KDPA
MDW / KMDW
ORD / KORD
CIC / KCIC
CKB / KCKB
CVN / KCVN
COD / KCOD
CLL / KCLL
USA / KJQF
CDV / PACV
CRP / KCRP
CVO / KCVO
CEC / KCEC

D

GDV / KGDV
DAY / KDAY
DAB / KDAB
SCC / PASC
DEC / KDEC
DRT / KDRT
QQD / KDTO
DSM / KDSM
DVL / KDVL
DIK / KDIK
DDC / KDDC
DHN / KDHN
DOV / KDOV
DUJ / KDUJ
DBQ / KDBQ
DLH / KDLH
DRO / KDRO

E

EGE / KEGE
ESD / KORS
EAU / KEAU
ELD / KELD
ELP / KELP
ELI / PFEL
EKO / KEKO
ELM / KELM
ELY / KELY
ERI / KERI
QQE / KEIK
ESC / KESC
EUG / KEUG
EVV / KEVV
PAE / KPAE

F

FAI / PAFA
FAR / KFAR
FRG / KFRG
FMN / KFMN
FLG / KFLG
FNT / KFNT
FLO / KFLO
FHU / KFHU
RSW / KRSW
FSM / KFSM
FWA / KFWA
FKL / KFKL
FAT / KFAT
FRD / KFHR

G

GNV / KGNV
GUP / KGUP
GAM / PAGM
GCK / KGCK
GCC / KGCC
GGW / KGGW
GTR / KGTR
GLD / KGLD
GFK / KGFK
GRI / KGRI
GJT / KGJT
GRR / KGRR
GTF / KGTF
GRB / KGRB
GSO / KGSO
GPT / KGPT
GUC / KGUC

H

HGR / KHGR
SUN / KSUN
CMX / KCMX
HRL / KHRL
MDT / KMDT
HRO / KHRO
HSI / KHSI
PIB / KPIB
HVR / KHVR
HHR / KHHR
HDN / KHDN
HYS / KHYS
HWD / KHWD
HLN / KHLN
HIB / KHIB
ITO / PHTO
HOB / KHOB
HOM / PAHO
HNL / PHNL
HOT / KHOT
HTS / KHTS
HSV / KHSV
HON / KHON
HYA / KHYA

I

IDA / KIDA
IPL / KIPL
IND / KIND
IYK / KIYK
IMT / KIMT
IWD / KIWD
ISP / KISP
ITH / KITH

J

JMS / KJMS
JST / KJST
JLN / KJLN
JNU / PAJN

K

OGG / PHOG
KOA / PHKO
AZO / KAZO
FCA / KGPI
MKK / PHMK
EAR / KEAR
ENA / PAEN
KTN / PAKT
EYW / KEYW
GRK / KGRK
IRK / KIRK
LMT / KLMT
TYS / KTYS
ADQ / PADQ
OTZ / PAOT

L

LSE / KLSE
LGD / KLGD
JHM / PHJH
LCH / KLCH
LNY / PHNY
LAN / KLAN
LAR / KLAR
LRD / KLRD
LBE / KLBE
LZU / KLZU
LAW / KLAW
LEB / KLEB
LWB / KLWB
LWS / KLWS
LWT / KLWT
LEX / KLEX
LBL / KLBL
LIH / PHLI
LNK / KLNK
LIT / KLIT
LVK / KLVK
LGB / KLGB
GGG / KGGG
LAX / KLAX
SDF / KSDF
LBB / KLBB
LYH / KLYH

M

MCN / KMCN
MSN / KMSN
MMH / KMMH
MNZ / KHEF
MHT / KMHT
MHK / KMHK
MEO / KMQI
MTH / KMTH
MWA / KMWA
MQT / KSAW
MSS / KMSS
MFE / KMFE
MCK / KMCK
MFR / KMFR
MLB / KMLB
MEM / KMEM
MNM / KMNM
MEI / KMEI
MIA / KMIA
MDD / KMDD
MAF / KMAF
MKE / KMKE
MOT / KMOT
MSO / KMSO
CNY / KCNY
BFM / KBFM
MOB / KMOB
MBG / KMBG
MOD / KMOD
MLI / KMLI
MLU / KMLU
MRY / KMRY
MGM / KMGM
MTJ / KMTJ
MGW / KMGW
MMU / KMMU
MWH / KMWH
NUQ / KNUQ
MKG / KMKG
MYR / KMYR

N

ACK / KACK
APC / KAPC
BNA / KBNA
EWB / KEWB
EWN / KEWN
HVN / KHVN
SWF / KSWF
ONP / KONP
PHF / KPHF
IAG / KIAG
NME / PAGT
OLS / KOLS
OME / PAOM
ORF / KORF
NGU / KNGU
OTH / KOTH
LBF / KLBF
OWD / KOWD

O

OAK / KOAK
PTK / KPTK
OGS / KOGS
OKC / KOKC
OMA / KOMA
ONT / KONT
SNA / KSNA
MCO / KMCO
SFB / KSFB
OSH / KOSH
OWB / KOWB
OXC / KOXC
OXR / KOXR

P

PAH / KPAH
PGA / KPGA
PSP / KPSP
PPA / KPPA
ECP / KECP
PKB / KPKB
PSC / KPSC
PLN / KPLN
PDT / KPDT
PNS / KPNS
PIA / KPIA
PSG / PAPG
PIR / KPIR
PBG / KPBG
PIH / KPIH
CLM / KLCM
PDX / KPDX
PSM / KPSM
PRC / KPRC
PQI / KPQI
PUC / KPUC
PVD / KPVD
PVC / KPVC
PVU / KPVU
PUB / KPUB
PUW / KPUW
PGD / KPGD

Q

UIN / KUIN

R

RDU / KRDU
RAP / KRAP
RWL / KRWL
RDG / KRDG
RDD / KRDD
RDM / KRDM
RNO / KRNO
RNT / KRNT
RHI / KRHI
RIC / KRIC
RIV / KRIV
RIW / KRIW
ROA / KROA
RST / KRST
RST / KRST
RKS / KRKS
RKD / KRKD
RBG / KRBG
ROW / KROW
RUT / KRUT

S

MBS / KMBS
SLE / KSLE
SLN / KSLN
SBY / KSBY
SLC / KSLC
SJT / KSJT
SAT / KSAT
SBD / KSBD
SQL / KSQL
SFO / KSFO
SJC / KSJC
SBP / KSBP
HYI / KHYI
SBA / KSBA
SAF / KSAF
SMX / KSMX
SMO / KSMO
STS / KSTS
SLK / KSLK
SRQ / KSRQ
SAV / KSAV
SVA / PASA
BFF / KBFF
SCF / KSDL
SHR / KSHR
SHH / PASH
SOW / KSOW
SHV / KSHV
SDY / KSDY
SVC / KSVC
SUX / KSUX
FSD / KFSD
SIT / PASI
MQY / KMQY
SBN / KSBN
GEG / KGEG
SGU / KSGU
SMK / PAMK
STP / KSTP
PIE / KPIE
SCE / KUNV
SHD / KSHD
SWO / KSWO
SCK / KSCK
BDR / KBDR
SGR / KSGR
SYR / KSYR

T

TLH / KTLH
VDF / KVDF
TPA / KTPA
TEB / KTEB
TXK / KTXK
TOL / KTOL
XSD / KTNX
TVC / KTVC
TTN / KTTN
TKF / KTRK
TUS / KTUS
TUL / KTUL
TCL / KTCL
TWF / KTWF
TYR / KTYR

U

UKI / KUKI
UNK / PAUN
DUT / PADU

V

VLD / KVLD
VPS / KVPS
VNY / KVNY
VEL / KVEL
VRB / KVRB
VCV / KVCV
VIS / KVIS

W

ACT / KACT
ALW / KALW
RRT / KRRT
ALO / KALO
ART / KART
WVL / KWVL
CWA / KCWA
TBN / KTBN
EAT / KEAT
PBI / KPBI
HPN / KHPN
ICT / KICT
SPS / KSPS
IPT / KIPT
ISN / KISN
ILM / KILM
BDL / KBDL
WMC / KWMC
OLF / KOLF
ORH / KORH
WRG / PAWG
WRI / KWRI

Y

YKM / KYKM
YAK / PAYA
YUM / KYUM
Airbus A320s registered to United States
RegAirlineModelSeatsAgeLast Seen
Reg: N606JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  13.38 yearsLast Seen:  B6788
SXM - JFK
5058150106751
Reg: N679AWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  13.29 yearsLast Seen:  AA2005
MCI - PHX
4776150106751
Reg: N108UWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  19.46 yearsLast Seen:  AA1751
PHL - SAT
7095150106751
Reg: N367NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  19.50 yearsLast Seen:  DL1734
ATL - DFW
7208150106751
Reg: N597JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  14.32 yearsLast Seen:  B66425
JFK - SAL
5178150106751
Reg: N649NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 178 seatsAge:  1.9 yearsLast Seen:  NK606
RSW - DTW
Live
594178106751
Reg: N627NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 4 Business
180 Eco
Age:  4.17 yearsLast Seen:  NK954
LAS - FLL
Live
1713184106751
Reg: N643JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  12.30 yearsLast Seen:  B61099
LGA - MCO
4507150106751
Reg: N505JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  18.49 yearsLast Seen:  B6136
PHX - JFK
Live
6886150106751
Reg: N618JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  13.33 yearsLast Seen:  B61348
SJU - DCA
4917150106751
Reg: N229FRAirline: Frontier AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 168 EcoAge:  5.19 yearsLast Seen:  F91570
BNA - RSW
2084168106751
Reg: N821JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  6.13 yearsLast Seen:  B6493
BOS - DEN
2199150106751
Reg: N335NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 16 Business
18 Eco+
126 Eco
Age:  26.62 yearsLast Seen:  DL386
CUN - ATL
9687160106751
Reg: N479UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  17.42 yearsLast Seen:  UA350
ORD - SAT
6368150106751
Reg: N424UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  24.52 yearsLast Seen:  UA2741
IAH - LCQ
8782150106751
Reg: N660AWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  18.46 yearsLast Seen:  AA441
PVR - PHX
6807150106751
Reg: N128UWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  8.26 yearsLast Seen:  AA706
CLT - PHL
3201150106751
Reg: N639JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  12.32 yearsLast Seen:  B6784
MCO - JFK
Live
4573150106751
Reg: N488UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  17.37 yearsLast Seen:  UA2219
ORD - BTV
6212150106751
Reg: N378NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  15.36 yearsLast Seen:  DL2963
FLL - JFK
5597150106751
Reg: N310NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  28.64 yearsLast Seen:  DL9937
MSP - SBD
10321150106751
Reg: N230FRAirline: Frontier AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 168 EcoAge:  3.9 yearsLast Seen:  F9459
MSP - DEN
1182168106751
Reg: N309USAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  28.65 yearsLast Seen:  DL2961
DTW - DCA
10357150106751
Reg: N207FRAirline: Frontier AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 168 EcoAge:  8.24 yearsLast Seen:  F91027
AUS - LAS
Live
3142168106751
Reg: N665AWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  17.38 yearsLast Seen:  AA538
MEM - CLT
6241150106751
Reg: N366NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  19.50 yearsLast Seen:  DL2131
LGA - DTW
7222150106751
Reg: N789JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  7.25 yearsLast Seen:  B61145
RIC - FLL
Live
2860150106751
Reg: N319USAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  27.66 yearsLast Seen:  DL31
ATL - DFW
10090150106751
Reg: N655AWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  19.45 yearsLast Seen:  AA425
PHX - LAS
7059150106751
Reg: N804JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  6.20 yearsLast Seen:  B6566
FLL - ORD
Live
2418150106751
Reg: N592JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  14.35 yearsLast Seen:  B6721
BOS - PBI
5256150106751
Reg: N661AWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  18.44 yearsLast Seen:  AA1798
CLT - TPA
6730150106751
Reg: N494UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  16.40 yearsLast Seen:  UA2236
JAX - DEN
6002150106751
Reg: N636NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 178 seatsAge:  3.18 yearsLast Seen:  NK711
LAS - OAK
Live
1459178106751
Reg: N632NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 4 Business
180 Eco
Age:  4.10 yearsLast Seen:  NK546
LAS - PDX
1523184106751
Reg: N834JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  5.13 yearsLast Seen:  B6866
RSW - BOS
Live
1914150106751
Reg: N659JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  11.29 yearsLast Seen:  B62033
FLL - HOG
Live
4183150106751
Reg: N537JTAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  16.42 yearsLast Seen:  B6894
STI - EWR
6085150106751
Reg: N217NVAirline: Allegiant AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 177 EcoAge:  18.40 yearsLast Seen:  G41599
SWF - PGD
6624177106751
Reg: N213FRAirline: Frontier AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 168 EcoAge:  7.22 yearsLast Seen:  F91462
ATL - LGA
2781168106751
Reg: N794JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  7.16 yearsLast Seen:  B6779
JFK - MBJ
Live
2599150106751
Reg: N372NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  17.38 yearsLast Seen:  DL1287
MIA - LGA
6256150106751
Reg: N216FRAirline: Frontier AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 168 EcoAge:  7.21 yearsLast Seen:  F9170
DEN - PHL
Live
2742168106751
Reg: N715JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  10.27 yearsLast Seen:  B6772
CUN - BOS
Live
3819150106751
Reg: N362NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  20.44 yearsLast Seen:  DL2039
SMF - MSP
7348150106751
Reg: N625JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  13.31 yearsLast Seen:  B6397
BOS - ATL
Live
4834150106751
Reg: N465UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  18.41 yearsLast Seen:  UA2081
SFO - SMF
6633150106751
Reg: N312USAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  28.60 yearsLast Seen:  DL313
ATL - MBJ
10224150106751
Reg: N622NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 4 Business
180 Eco
Age:  5.13 yearsLast Seen:  NK365
RSW - BWI
1900184106751
Reg: N657AWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  19.44 yearsLast Seen:  AA804
DFW - DCA
7039150106751
Reg: N590JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  14.37 yearsLast Seen:  B6272
FLL - LGA
Live
5312150106751
Reg: N618NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 4 Business
180 Eco
Age:  5.22 yearsLast Seen:  NK680
MSY - FLL
Live
2160184106751
Reg: N407UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  25.55 yearsLast Seen:  UA2733
IAD - LCQ
9154150106751
Reg: N623NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 178 seatsAge:  5.12 yearsLast Seen:  NK779
LGA - FLL
Live
1871178106751
Reg: N611NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 178 seatsAge:  6.24 yearsLast Seen:  NK217
IAH - LAX
2522178106751
Reg: N226NVAirline: Allegiant AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 177 EcoAge:  21.47 yearsLast Seen:  G4823
ELM - PIE
7725177106751
Reg: N201FRAirline: Frontier AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 168 EcoAge:  10.32 yearsLast Seen:  F9780
LAS - DEN
Live
3982168106751
Reg: N336NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  26.61 yearsLast Seen:  DL1309
ATL - AUS
9638150106751
Reg: N428UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 First
138 Eco
Age:  23.60 yearsLast Seen:  UA251
IAD - PDX
Live
8724150106751
Reg: N607NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 4 Business
180 Eco
Age:  7.25 yearsLast Seen:  NK184
LAX - CLE
Live
2866184106751
Reg: N430UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  23.50 yearsLast Seen:  UA373
ORD - PHX
8409150106751
Reg: N656JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  11.32 yearsLast Seen:  B6176
SJU - BDL
4287150106751
Reg: N624JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  13.32 yearsLast Seen:  B6320
SLC - FLL
4884150106751
Reg: N350NAAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  25.63 yearsLast Seen:  DL982
SLC - OAK
9398150106751
Reg: N527JLAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  17.41 yearsLast Seen:  B61511
EWR - RSW
Live
6347150106751
Reg: N364NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  19.51 yearsLast Seen:  DL1902
PBI - LGA
7255150106751
Reg: N326USAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  27.58 yearsLast Seen:  DL1881
ATL - DAL
9861150106751
Reg: N216NVAirline: Allegiant AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 177 EcoAge:  18.41 yearsLast Seen:  G42102
SFB - DSM
Live
6659177106751
Reg: N705JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  10.32 yearsLast Seen:  B6475
PVD - MCO
Live
3966150106751
Reg: N482UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  17.40 yearsLast Seen:  UA427
IAH - ABQ
Live
6304150106751
Reg: N805JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  6.20 yearsLast Seen:  B62231
JFK - BDA
2411150106751
Reg: N648JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  12.27 yearsLast Seen:  B6737
BDL - MCO
Live
4415150106751
Reg: N506JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  18.46 yearsLast Seen:  B66407
BOS - LCQ
6801150106751
Reg: N444UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  20.51 yearsLast Seen:  UA634
LAS - IAH
Live
7542152106751
Reg: N484UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  17.39 yearsLast Seen:  UA680
SMF - DEN
Live
6284152106751
Reg: N252NVAirline: Allegiant AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 186 EcoAge:  1.5 yearsLast Seen:  G4509
STC - AZA
Live
465186106751
Reg: N712JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  10.28 yearsLast Seen:  B6354
ONT - JFK
3848150106751
Reg: N591JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  14.36 yearsLast Seen:  B6656
MCO - SYR
Live
5282150106751
Reg: N233FRAirline: Frontier AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 168 EcoAge:  2.12 yearsLast Seen:  F91456
LAS - ATL
Live
971168106751
Reg: N807JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  6.15 yearsLast Seen:  B61824
LIM - FLL
2256150106751
Reg: N457UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  19.41 yearsLast Seen:  UA2135
DEN - IAD
6950150106751
Reg: N121UWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  18.43 yearsLast Seen:  AA9624
ATL - SAL
6715150106751
Reg: N661JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  11.27 yearsLast Seen:  B627
EWR - MCO
Live
4127150106751
Reg: N251NVAirline: Allegiant AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 186 EcoAge:  1.4 yearsLast Seen:  G47009
PUJ - CVG
443186106751
Reg: N602NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 170 EcoAge:  8.26 yearsLast Seen:  NK753
PHL - MCO
Live
3180170106751
Reg: N648NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
174 Eco
Age:  1.10 yearsLast Seen:  NK968
ORD - BWI
613182106751
Reg: N626NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 178 seatsAge:  4.19 yearsLast Seen:  NK597
MSP - FLL
Live
1770178106751
Reg: N377NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  15.37 yearsLast Seen:  DL2974
ATL - IAH
Live
5630150106751
Reg: N219FRAirline: Frontier AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 168 EcoAge:  16.38 yearsLast Seen:  N219FR
YQX - PAD
5947168106751
Reg: N642NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 184 seatsAge:  3.14 yearsLast Seen:  NK8600
FLL - DTW
Live
1327184106751
Reg: N249NVAirline: Allegiant AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 186 EcoAge:  1.7 yearsLast Seen:  G4581
MOT - AZA
519186106751
Reg: N708JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  10.30 yearsLast Seen:  B66409
BOS - SAL
3901150106751
Reg: N425UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  24.52 yearsLast Seen:  UA2183
ORD - DLH
8769150106751
Reg: N594JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  14.33 yearsLast Seen:  B6657
CLE - FLL
Live
5200150106751
Reg: N663AWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  17.47 yearsLast Seen:  AA649
DFW - TUS
6521150106751
Reg: N508JLAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  18.45 yearsLast Seen:  B61562
BGI - JFK
6767150106751
Reg: N784JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  7.25 yearsLast Seen:  B6698
MCO - LGA
2876150106751
Reg: N314USAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  27.69 yearsLast Seen:  DL1301
DFW - SLC
10191150106751
Reg: N556JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  16.35 yearsLast Seen:  B61022
PBI - BOS
Live
5869150106751
Reg: N354NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  20.52 yearsLast Seen:  DL383
ATL - KIN
Live
7585150106751
Reg: N466UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  18.41 yearsLast Seen:  UA1500
MCO - ORD
6631150106751
Reg: N504JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  19.41 yearsLast Seen:  B6112
ORD - BOS
6936150106751
Reg: N463UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  18.44 yearsLast Seen:  UA1983
RSW - EWR
6732150106751
Reg: N343NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  26.57 yearsLast Seen:  DL1318
JFK - MSP
9522150106751
Reg: N552JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  16.35 yearsLast Seen:  B6517
FLL - MEX
5871150106751
Reg: N667AWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  16.45 yearsLast Seen:  AA499
PHL - PHX
Live
6170150106751
Reg: N603JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  14.30 yearsLast Seen:  B6321
BOS - PBI
Live
5119150106751
Reg: N656AWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  19.44 yearsLast Seen:  AA2020
TPA - CLT
7046150106751
Reg: N569JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  15.37 yearsLast Seen:  B61944
PBI - EWR
5637150106751
Reg: N447UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  20.50 yearsLast Seen:  UA2263
SFO - LAX
7515152106751
Reg: N496UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  16.39 yearsLast Seen:  UA1952
MSY - IAD
5996150106751
Reg: N628NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 178 seatsAge:  4.14 yearsLast Seen:  NK927
ORD - MCO
1628178106751
Reg: N411UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  24.62 yearsLast Seen:  UA766
SFO - PDX
Live
9086150106751
Reg: N473UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  17.45 yearsLast Seen:  UA1783
EWR - TPA
6464152106751
Reg: N621NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 4 Business
180 Eco
Age:  5.16 yearsLast Seen:  NK1128
LAS - TPA
Live
2006184106751
Reg: N436UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  22.49 yearsLast Seen:  UA715
SAT - EWR
8082150106751
Reg: N635JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  12.35 yearsLast Seen:  B61630
RSW - JFK
Live
4667150106751
Reg: N109UWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  19.46 yearsLast Seen:  AA823
UVF - CLT
7089150106751
Reg: N647NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
174 Eco
Age:  1.11 yearsLast Seen:  NK676
FLL - MCO
635182106751
Reg: N459UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  18.48 yearsLast Seen:  UA1038
SFO - PHX
6858150106751
Reg: N668AWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  16.43 yearsLast Seen:  AA889
PHX - AUS
6110150106751
Reg: N729JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  10.26 yearsLast Seen:  B6830
SDQ - BOS
3798150106751
Reg: N613NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 4 Business
180 Eco
Age:  6.22 yearsLast Seen:  NK903
ORD - DFW
2487184106751
Reg: N124USAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  18.42 yearsLast Seen:  AA2037
PIT - CLT
6661150106751
Reg: N353NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  20.53 yearsLast Seen:  DL2037
JFK - AUS
7614150106751
Reg: N561JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  15.43 yearsLast Seen:  B6275
BDL - SJU
5815150106751
Reg: N203FRAirline: Frontier AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 168 EcoAge:  16.41 yearsLast Seen:  F99202
DEN - TPA
6045168106751
Reg: N475UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  17.44 yearsLast Seen:  UA621
ORD - YYC
Live
6428150106751
Reg: N218FRAirline: Frontier AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 168 EcoAge:  17.39 yearsLast Seen:  N218FR
YYR - MPL
6277168106751
Reg: N662JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  11.26 yearsLast Seen:  B66409
BOS - BFM
4104150106751
Reg: N247NVAirline: Allegiant AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 186 EcoAge:  1.8 yearsLast Seen:  G41595
STC - PGD
Live
562186106751
Reg: N370NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  19.47 yearsLast Seen:  DL1484
ATL - AUS
Live
7130150106751
Reg: N330NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  26.66 yearsLast Seen:  DL513
MIA - HAV
9784150106751
Reg: N371NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  17.42 yearsLast Seen:  DL1587
LGA - MCO
6373150106751
Reg: N225NVAirline: Allegiant AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 177 EcoAge:  21.51 yearsLast Seen:  G41361
LAX - CVG
7851177106751
Reg: N593JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  14.33 yearsLast Seen:  B62134
PAP - JFK
5219150106751
Reg: N635NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 178 seatsAge:  4.9 yearsLast Seen:  NK423
BOS - MCO
1480178106751
Reg: N415UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  24.55 yearsLast Seen:  UA830
PDX - DEN
8865150106751
Reg: N565JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  15.39 yearsLast Seen:  B6794
AUS - JFK
Live
5695150106751
Reg: N652AWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  19.52 yearsLast Seen:  AA1858
PHX - SNA
7272150106751
Reg: N657JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  11.32 yearsLast Seen:  B6996
ATL - BOS
Live
4272150106751
Reg: N524JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  17.42 yearsLast Seen:  B6326
TPA - JFK
Live
6381150106751
Reg: N472UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  17.46 yearsLast Seen:  UA816
SEA - SFO
6505152106751
Reg: N665JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  11.24 yearsLast Seen:  B61056
PLS - JFK
4028150106751
Reg: N523JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  17.43 yearsLast Seen:  B6994
DEN - BOS
6409150106751
Reg: N358NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  20.50 yearsLast Seen:  DL1359
MIA - JFK
7524150106751
Reg: N580JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  15.34 yearsLast Seen:  B68
LAS - FLL
Live
5534150106751
Reg: N359NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  20.49 yearsLast Seen:  DL733
MSP - LGA
7494150106751
Reg: N110UWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  19.43 yearsLast Seen:  AA1635
CLT - TPA
7005150106751
Reg: N452UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  19.52 yearsLast Seen:  UA971
DEN - LGA
7271150106751
Reg: N586JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  14.41 yearsLast Seen:  B62324
MCO - DCA
Live
5449150106751
Reg: N238FRAirline: Frontier AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 168 EcoAge:  1.14 yearsLast Seen:  F9849
TTN - JAX
Live
726168106751
Reg: N421UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  24.54 yearsLast Seen:  UA1442
DEN - DSM
8830150106751
Reg: N645JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  12.29 yearsLast Seen:  B6668
PSE - MCO
Live
4471150106751
Reg: N449UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  20.49 yearsLast Seen:  UA758
FLL - DEN
7488150106751
Reg: N211FRAirline: Frontier AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 168 EcoAge:  7.23 yearsLast Seen:  F91214
ONT - MCO
Live
2792168106751
Reg: N619NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 178 seatsAge:  5.20 yearsLast Seen:  NK924
SJO - MCO
Live
2124178106751
Reg: N253NVAirline: Allegiant AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 186 EcoAge:  1.4 yearsLast Seen:  G41591
FNT - PGD
431186106751
Reg: N347NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  25.64 yearsLast Seen:  DL678
PHX - CVG
9438150106751
Reg: N429UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  23.57 yearsLast Seen:  UA816
SEA - SFO
8621150106751
Reg: N568JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  15.38 yearsLast Seen:  B6714
DFW - BOS
5653150106751
Reg: N775JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  9.29 yearsLast Seen:  B62466
FLL - BUF
3593150106751
Reg: N644NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 4 Business
180 Eco
Age:  2.11 yearsLast Seen:  NK738
FLL - GSO
942184106751
Reg: N434UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  22.55 yearsLast Seen:  UA352
TPA - IAD
8269150106751
Reg: N337NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  26.60 yearsLast Seen:  DL2930
TPA - BOS
9600150106751
Reg: N232NVAirline: Allegiant AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  18.47 yearsLast Seen:  G4179
PSC - LAS
6830180106751
Reg: N248NVAirline: Allegiant AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 186 EcoAge:  1.7 yearsLast Seen:  G4547
OMA - AZA
Live
516186106751
Reg: N363NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  20.44 yearsLast Seen:  DL702
CVG - PHX
7340150106751
Reg: N669AWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  16.42 yearsLast Seen:  AA2086
DFW - GEG
6074150106751
Reg: N222NVAirline: Allegiant AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 177 EcoAge:  17.42 yearsLast Seen:  G42227
FSD - SFB
6376177106751
Reg: N448UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  20.50 yearsLast Seen:  UA2267
IAH - SLC
Live
7502152106751
Reg: N227FRAirline: Frontier AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 168 EcoAge:  4.14 yearsLast Seen:  F9260
LAS - TPA
1627168106751
Reg: N517JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  18.41 yearsLast Seen:  B6543
EWR - PBI
6649150106751
Reg: N609NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 4 Business
180 Eco
Age:  7.15 yearsLast Seen:  NK103
BOS - MYR
Live
2559184106751
Reg: N345NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  25.65 yearsLast Seen:  DL2549
MSP - BOS
9468150106751
Reg: N420UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  24.57 yearsLast Seen:  UA434
EWR - MCO
8916150106751
Reg: N627JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  13.30 yearsLast Seen:  B6391
BOS - TPA
4814150106751
Reg: N598JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  14.32 yearsLast Seen:  B61352
MCO - BOS
Live
5164150106751
Reg: N406UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  25.55 yearsLast Seen:  UA865
ORD - DTW
9179152106751
Reg: N224NVAirline: Allegiant AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 177 EcoAge:  16.46 yearsLast Seen:  G4812
PIE - ROA
6203177106751
Reg: N638JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  12.32 yearsLast Seen:  B6358
BUR - JFK
4587150106751
Reg: N809JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  6.15 yearsLast Seen:  B61066
RSW - BOS
2252150106751
Reg: N652JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  11.35 yearsLast Seen:  B6198
MCO - LGA
Live
4350150106751
Reg: N125UWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  9.21 yearsLast Seen:  AA849
MCO - DCA
3337150106751
Reg: N579JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  15.34 yearsLast Seen:  B6562
SJU - BOS
5540150106751
Reg: N629JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  13.30 yearsLast Seen:  B66407
BOS - LCQ
4812150106751
Reg: N605NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 4 Business
174 Eco
Age:  7.27 yearsLast Seen:  NK782
BWI - DTW
2918178106751
Reg: N570JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  15.36 yearsLast Seen:  B61807
BOS - BNA
5582150106751
Reg: N662AWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  18.44 yearsLast Seen:  AA542
SMF - PHX
6738150106751
Reg: N490UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  16.45 yearsLast Seen:  UA356
DEN - YVR
Live
6151150106751
Reg: N352NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  20.54 yearsLast Seen:  DL1745
DCA - ATL
7634150106751
Reg: N423UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  24.53 yearsLast Seen:  UA1072
PDX - DEN
8803150106751
Reg: N481UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  17.41 yearsLast Seen:  UA985
FLL - EWR
Live
6340150106751
Reg: N119USAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 First
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  18.44 yearsLast Seen:  AA806
GCM - CLT
6748150106751
Reg: N356NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  20.51 yearsLast Seen:  DL1104
FLL - JFK
7555150106751
Reg: N534JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  16.45 yearsLast Seen:  B6569
BOS - FLL
Live
6158150106751
Reg: N605JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  13.39 yearsLast Seen:  B6896
PUJ - BOS
5074150106751
Reg: N480UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  17.41 yearsLast Seen:  UA495
IAD - MSY
6351150106751
Reg: N606NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 178 seatsAge:  7.25 yearsLast Seen:  NK782
BWI - DTW
2873178106751
Reg: N651AWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  20.48 yearsLast Seen:  AA536
PHX - SJC
Live
7465150106751
Reg: N680AWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  13.28 yearsLast Seen:  AA542
SMF - PHX
4759150106751
Reg: N373NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  17.38 yearsLast Seen:  DL9931
ATL - SAL
6243150106751
Reg: N664AWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  17.38 yearsLast Seen:  AA1737
PHX - BOI
Live
6269150106751
Reg: N632JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  12.38 yearsLast Seen:  B6290
DCA - BOS
4741150106751
Reg: N616NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 4 Business
180 Eco
Age:  6.14 yearsLast Seen:  NK445
CMH - FLL
Live
2230184106751
Reg: N432UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  22.55 yearsLast Seen:  UA273
DEN - BIL
8278150106751
Reg: N317USAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  27.67 yearsLast Seen:  DL1546
PHX - ATL
10112150106751
Reg: N617NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 4 Business
180 Eco
Age:  6.14 yearsLast Seen:  NK316
DTW - LGA
Live
2224184106751
Reg: N439UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  21.53 yearsLast Seen:  UA1217
PDX - SFO
Live
7909150106751
Reg: N571JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  15.35 yearsLast Seen:  B61092
BQN - FLL
Live
5550150106751
Reg: N404UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  25.56 yearsLast Seen:  UA1638
IAH - YVR
9201152106751
Reg: N219NVAirline: Allegiant AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 177 EcoAge:  18.45 yearsLast Seen:  G4425
FLL - TYS
6772177106751
Reg: N313USAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  27.70 yearsLast Seen:  DL771
OAK - SLC
10217150106751
Reg: N103USAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  19.48 yearsLast Seen:  AA1641
CLT - MEM
7166150106751
Reg: N651JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  12.26 yearsLast Seen:  B61233
MCO - SJU
Live
4385150106751
Reg: N768JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  9.30 yearsLast Seen:  B6132
LAX - MCO
Live
3618150106751
Reg: N375NCAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  16.42 yearsLast Seen:  DL2789
JFK - FLL
6079150106751
Reg: N620NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 178 seatsAge:  5.18 yearsLast Seen:  NK257
CMH - RSW
Live
2042178106751
Reg: N104UWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  19.48 yearsLast Seen:  AA1965
PUJ - CLT
7159150106751
Reg: N614NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 4 Business
180 Eco
Age:  6.20 yearsLast Seen:  NK111
DTW - LAS
Live
2421184106751
Reg: N114UWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  19.41 yearsLast Seen:  AA402
PHL - CUN
6947150106751
Reg: N658JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  11.30 yearsLast Seen:  B61600
BOS - DCA
4227150106751
Reg: N495UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  16.39 yearsLast Seen:  UA2370
SFO - PDX
5996150106751
Reg: N554JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  16.36 yearsLast Seen:  B6923
BOS - STI
5889150106751
Reg: N443UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  20.51 yearsLast Seen:  UA388
IAH - PHX
Live
7551152106751
Reg: N566JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  15.39 yearsLast Seen:  B6225
JFK - TPA
5680150106751
Reg: N641JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  12.30 yearsLast Seen:  B61590
FLL - DTW
Live
4521150106751
Reg: N536JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  16.42 yearsLast Seen:  B61509
FLL - PAP
Live
6087150106751
Reg: N229NVAirline: Allegiant AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 177 EcoAge:  21.48 yearsLast Seen:  G4873
OMA - PIE
7751177106751
Reg: N796JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  6.22 yearsLast Seen:  B6344
STI - FLL
2475150106751
Reg: N498UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  16.37 yearsLast Seen:  UA289
BZN - DEN
5934150106751
Reg: N349NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 16 Business
18 Eco+
126 Eco
Age:  25.63 yearsLast Seen:  DL2795
JFK - ATL
Live
9404160106751
Reg: N328NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  26.67 yearsLast Seen:  DL9931
SAL - ATL
9810150106751
Reg: N327NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  26.67 yearsLast Seen:  DL865
FLL - LGA
9812150106751
Reg: N584JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  15.33 yearsLast Seen:  B61784
BOG - MCO
Live
5492150106751
Reg: N520JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  17.45 yearsLast Seen:  B6898
LIR - BOS
6452150106751
Reg: N442UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  20.54 yearsLast Seen:  UA461
IAD - LAS
7628150106751
Reg: N559JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  16.34 yearsLast Seen:  B61675
FLL - KIN
Live
5844150106751
Reg: N426UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  23.61 yearsLast Seen:  UA2756
ORD - DLH
8759150106751
Reg: N322USAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  27.60 yearsLast Seen:  DL1496
JFK - MIA
9914150106751
Reg: N709JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  10.29 yearsLast Seen:  B62717
BOS - JFK
Live
3887150106751
Reg: N221NVAirline: Allegiant AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 177 EcoAge:  18.44 yearsLast Seen:  G41777
USA - FLL
Live
6725177106751
Reg: N497UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  16.39 yearsLast Seen:  UA1916
IAH - SAN
5994150106751
Reg: N338NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  26.59 yearsLast Seen:  DL1145
DTW - BOS
9599150106751
Reg: N531JLAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  17.38 yearsLast Seen:  B61678
JAX - JFK
Live
6240150106751
Reg: N766JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  10.22 yearsLast Seen:  B6746
PSE - JFK
Live
3664150106751
Reg: N127UWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  8.27 yearsLast Seen:  AA1806
TPA - PHL
3217150106751
Reg: N483UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  17.40 yearsLast Seen:  UA476
RSW - ORD
6302150106751
Reg: N599JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  14.31 yearsLast Seen:  B61561
JFK - BGI
Live
5133150106751
Reg: N547JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  16.39 yearsLast Seen:  B61006
LGB - SEA
5989150106751
Reg: N403UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  25.56 yearsLast Seen:  UA831
DEN - DTW
9189150106751
Reg: N631NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 4 Business
180 Eco
Age:  4.10 yearsLast Seen:  NK672
MSY - FLL
Live
1516184106751
Reg: N438UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  21.54 yearsLast Seen:  UA220
ORD - MSP
7921150106751
Reg: N519JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  17.48 yearsLast Seen:  B62824
MEX - MCO
6548150106751
Reg: N374NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  17.38 yearsLast Seen:  DL2852
LGA - PBI
6242150106751
Reg: N227NVAirline: Allegiant AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 177 EcoAge:  21.48 yearsLast Seen:  G4862
PIE - CID
Live
7768177106751
Reg: N340NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  26.58 yearsLast Seen:  DL2456
JFK - FLL
9566150106751
Reg: N558JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  16.34 yearsLast Seen:  B6195
BWI - FLL
5847150106751
Reg: N117UWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  18.47 yearsLast Seen:  AA545
CLT - DCA
6816150106751
Reg: N417UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  24.58 yearsLast Seen:  UA442
ORD - BDL
8956150106751
Reg: N376NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  16.41 yearsLast Seen:  DL1460
MIA - ATL
Live
6037150106751
Reg: N653JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  11.34 yearsLast Seen:  B649
BOS - SAV
Live
4330150106751
Reg: N221FRAirline: Frontier AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 168 EcoAge:  11.28 yearsLast Seen:  F91748
COS - MCO
Live
4168168106751
Reg: N334NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  26.63 yearsLast Seen:  DL1776
MSP - DCA
9693150106751
Reg: N410UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  24.63 yearsLast Seen:  UA2337
LAS - EWR
Live
9097152106751
Reg: N654AWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  19.47 yearsLast Seen:  AA2072
DFW - ATL
7111150106751
Reg: N649AWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  20.52 yearsLast Seen:  AA2082
PHL - TPA
7565150106751
Reg: N126UWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  8.29 yearsLast Seen:  AA1933
ATL - DFW
Live
3279150106751
Reg: N623JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  13.33 yearsLast Seen:  B62850
UIO - FLL
Live
4898150106751
Reg: N361NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  20.45 yearsLast Seen:  DL1925
MSP - LGA
7359150106751
Reg: N453UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  19.50 yearsLast Seen:  UA1596
EWR - LAS
7219150106751
Reg: N228FRAirline: Frontier AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 168 EcoAge:  5.20 yearsLast Seen:  F92214
TPA - CLT
2117168106751
Reg: N360NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  20.45 yearsLast Seen:  DL2028
JFK - MSP
7375150106751
Reg: N445UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  20.51 yearsLast Seen:  UA1481
IAH - SAT
7537152106751
Reg: N422UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  24.53 yearsLast Seen:  UA1878
SFO - IAH
8812150106751
Reg: N658AWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  19.43 yearsLast Seen:  AA2100
PHX - DTW
7009150106751
Reg: N220NVAirline: Allegiant AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 177 EcoAge:  18.45 yearsLast Seen:  G4856
PIE - BNA
Live
6758177106751
Reg: N471UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  17.46 yearsLast Seen:  UA1973
SFO - SAN
Live
6507150106751
Reg: N470UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  17.47 yearsLast Seen:  UA1752
SFO - YVR
6513152106751
Reg: N529JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  17.39 yearsLast Seen:  B66429
BOS - SAL
6282150106751
Reg: N210FRAirline: Frontier AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 168 EcoAge:  7.23 yearsLast Seen:  F9762
LAS - JAX
Live
2806168106751
Reg: N329NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  26.66 yearsLast Seen:  DL1787
MSP - MSO
9791150106751
Reg: N454UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 First
42 Eco+
96 Eco
Age:  19.43 yearsLast Seen:  UA2092
BWI - IAH
Live
7019150106751
Reg: N333NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  26.64 yearsLast Seen:  DL2784
ATL - LGA
9721150106751
Reg: N650NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 4 Business
180 Eco
Age:  1.6 yearsLast Seen:  NK350
MYR - ACY
481184106751
Reg: N408UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  25.54 yearsLast Seen:  UA1867
SEA - IAH
9146150106751
Reg: VN-A564Airline: Jetstar Pacific AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  2.10 yearsLast Seen:  BL771
HAN - SGN
902180106751
Reg: N112USAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  19.42 yearsLast Seen:  AA2031
CLT - LGA
6970150106751
Reg: N633NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 178 seatsAge:  4.10 yearsLast Seen:  NK331
LGA - ORD
Live
1514178106751
Reg: N601NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 178 seatsAge:  8.27 yearsLast Seen:  NK814
RSW - BDL
Live
3211178106751
Reg: N613JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  13.35 yearsLast Seen:  B6706
FLL - EWR
4971150106751
Reg: N235FRAirline: Frontier AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 168 EcoAge:  2.7 yearsLast Seen:  F9873
TTN - PBI
Live
839168106751
Reg: N250NVAirline: Allegiant AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 186 EcoAge:  1.7 yearsLast Seen:  G4529
FWA - AZA
Live
520186106751
Reg: N653AWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  19.49 yearsLast Seen:  AA478
PHX - PHL
7184150106751
Reg: N320USAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  27.65 yearsLast Seen:  DL2798
JFK - SAT
10064150106751
Reg: N629NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 178 seatsAge:  4.11 yearsLast Seen:  NK804
LAS - SEA
Live
1535178106751
Reg: N491UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  16.44 yearsLast Seen:  UA395
ORD - SAN
6135150106751
Reg: N321USAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  27.60 yearsLast Seen:  DL2908
ATL - MIA
9911150106751
Reg: N402UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  25.57 yearsLast Seen:  UA761
LGA - ORD
Live
9215150106751
Reg: N419UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  24.57 yearsLast Seen:  UA2151
EWR - SEA
Live
8917150106751
Reg: N673AWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  14.32 yearsLast Seen:  AA1874
PHL - BOS
5176150106751
Reg: N510JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  18.44 yearsLast Seen:  B6154
PBI - JFK
6736150106751
Reg: N123UWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  18.42 yearsLast Seen:  AA494
CLT - RDU
6669150106751
Reg: N435UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  22.53 yearsLast Seen:  UA203
DEN - CMH
8196152106751
Reg: N468UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  18.40 yearsLast Seen:  UA1196
ORD - SYR
6600150106751
Reg: N612NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 4 Business
180 Eco
Age:  6.23 yearsLast Seen:  NK251
ATL - MCO
2503184106751
Reg: N440UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  21.52 yearsLast Seen:  UA1735
SFO - SEA
7877150106751
Reg: N478UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  17.42 yearsLast Seen:  UA2734
LAS - IAH
6374152106751
Reg: N355NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  20.52 yearsLast Seen:  DL1927
PVD - DTW
Live
7576150106751
Reg: N433UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  22.56 yearsLast Seen:  UA713
DFW - ORD
8287150106751
Reg: N357NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  20.50 yearsLast Seen:  DL2807
LGA - DTW
7529150106751
Reg: N827JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  5.16 yearsLast Seen:  B61512
RSW - EWR
1993150106751
Reg: N409UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  24.63 yearsLast Seen:  UA267
IAD - PHX
9102150106751
Reg: N604AWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  18.48 yearsLast Seen:  AA1690
BDL - CLT
6848150106751
Reg: N348NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 16 Business
18 Eco+
126 Eco
Age:  25.64 yearsLast Seen:  DL1437
MIA - LGA
9428160106751
Reg: N246NVAirline: Allegiant AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 187 EcoAge:  1.10 yearsLast Seen:  G4569
MLI - AZA
Live
607187106751
Reg: N637NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 4 Business
180 Eco
Age:  3.17 yearsLast Seen:  NK150
MCO - EWR
1432184106751
Reg: N760JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  10.23 yearsLast Seen:  B6954
SJU - FLL
Live
3715150106751
Reg: N118USAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  18.45 yearsLast Seen:  AA530
SYR - CLT
6757150106751
Reg: N595JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  14.33 yearsLast Seen:  B61822
LGB - PDX
5210150106751
Reg: N585JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  14.41 yearsLast Seen:  B66301
JFK - CLE
5450150106751
Reg: N806JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  6.16 yearsLast Seen:  B61895
HPN - MCO
Live
2287150106751
Reg: N526JLAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  17.42 yearsLast Seen:  B62191
BOS - TPA
6361150106751
Reg: N507JTAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  18.46 yearsLast Seen:  B653
JFK - PBI
6792150106751
Reg: N521JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  17.46 yearsLast Seen:  B6679
LAS - LGB
6481150106751
Reg: N446UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  20.50 yearsLast Seen:  UA1400
ORD - DCA
7522150106751
Reg: N793JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  7.24 yearsLast Seen:  B641
FLL - MDE
2827150106751
Reg: N603NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 4 Business
180 Eco
Age:  8.24 yearsLast Seen:  NK914
PTY - FLL
Live
3126184106751
Reg: N223NVAirline: Allegiant AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 177 EcoAge:  17.42 yearsLast Seen:  G41812
IND - PIE
6368177106751
Reg: N368NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  19.49 yearsLast Seen:  DL2045
ORD - MSP
7195150106751
Reg: N640JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  12.31 yearsLast Seen:  B62828
MCO - EWR
4555150106751
Reg: N779JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  9.29 yearsLast Seen:  B6347
OAK - LGB
3583150106751
Reg: N612JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  13.35 yearsLast Seen:  B61726
TPA - JFK
Live
4967150106751
Reg: N437UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  21.56 yearsLast Seen:  UA1977
IAH - SEA
Live
8004152106751
Reg: N215NVAirline: Allegiant AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 177 EcoAge:  18.43 yearsLast Seen:  G4859
CVG - PIE
6717177106751
Reg: N492UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  16.43 yearsLast Seen:  UA214
SEA - SFO
6117152106751
Reg: N645NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 178 seatsAge:  2.13 yearsLast Seen:  NK451
PBG - FLL
Live
1018178106751
Reg: N589JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  14.38 yearsLast Seen:  B6213
JFK - LGB
5345150106751
Reg: N365NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  19.51 yearsLast Seen:  DL1318
JFK - MSP
7254150106751
Reg: N344NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  26.57 yearsLast Seen:  DL2292
LGA - MSP
9515150106751
Reg: N431UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  22.59 yearsLast Seen:  UA228
SAN - DEN
8391150106751
Reg: N456UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  19.42 yearsLast Seen:  UA2003
ORD - SNA
Live
6977150106751
Reg: N474UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  17.45 yearsLast Seen:  UA2741
IAH - DLH
6452150106751
Reg: N412UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  24.62 yearsLast Seen:  UA1566
IAD - MEX
9088150106751
Reg: N464UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  18.43 yearsLast Seen:  UA1185
DEN - MSO
6719152106751
Reg: N102UWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  20.49 yearsLast Seen:  AA1923
CLT - BWI
Live
7487150106751
Reg: N477UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  17.43 yearsLast Seen:  UA2763
IAH - AMA
6395150106751
Reg: N587JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  14.40 yearsLast Seen:  B66413
JFK - LCQ
5403150106751
Reg: N460UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  18.46 yearsLast Seen:  UA241
ORD - SEA
6780150106751
Reg: N339NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  26.59 yearsLast Seen:  DL1554
MSP - OMA
9581150106751
Reg: N763JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  10.22 yearsLast Seen:  B6405
BOS - LGB
Live
3678150106751
Reg: N324USAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  27.59 yearsLast Seen:  DL1578
BOS - TPA
9886150106751
Reg: N640NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 4 Business
180 Eco
Age:  3.16 yearsLast Seen:  NK313
DTW - DFW
1381184106751
Reg: VN-A565Airline: Jetstar Pacific AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  2.8 yearsLast Seen:  BL231
HAN - CXR
Live
857180106751
Reg: N405UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  25.56 yearsLast Seen:  UA406
IAD - BNA
9188150106751
Reg: N643NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 178 seatsAge:  3.13 yearsLast Seen:  NK306
LAS - CMH
Live
1300178106751
Reg: N615JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  13.34 yearsLast Seen:  B6467
ATL - FLL
4938150106751
Reg: N218NVAirline: Allegiant AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 177 EcoAge:  18.47 yearsLast Seen:  G42661
AVL - FLL
6810177106751
Reg: N341NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  26.57 yearsLast Seen:  DL330
ATL - DCA
9539150106751
Reg: N418UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  24.58 yearsLast Seen:  UA1412
DEN - LGA
8948150106751
Reg: N202FRAirline: Frontier AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 168 EcoAge:  10.31 yearsLast Seen:  F91829
RSW - MKE
Live
3946168106751
Reg: N351NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  20.55 yearsLast Seen:  DL2835
OAK - SLC
7662150106751
Reg: N639NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 178 seatsAge:  3.16 yearsLast Seen:  NK342
MSP - DTW
1391178106751
Reg: N659AWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  18.50 yearsLast Seen:  AA1926
CLT - PIT
6906150106751
Reg: N232FRAirline: Frontier AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 168 EcoAge:  3.7 yearsLast Seen:  F9670
SFO - DEN
1136168106751
Reg: N646NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 178 seatsAge:  2.13 yearsLast Seen:  NK760
LAS - EWR
Live
999178106751
Reg: N588JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  14.38 yearsLast Seen:  B672
SLC - JFK
Live
5365150106751
Reg: N331NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 16 First
18 Eco+
126 Eco
Age:  26.65 yearsLast Seen:  DL2657
DTW - LGA
9755160106751
Reg: N608NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 4 Business
180 Eco
Age:  7.16 yearsLast Seen:  NK709
LAX - DTW
Live
2600184106751
Reg: N601AWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  15.43 yearsLast Seen:  AA699
PHX - GEG
Live
5805150106751
Reg: N644JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  12.29 yearsLast Seen:  B61925
SJC - LGB
4485150106751
Reg: N641NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 4 Business
180 Eco
Age:  3.14 yearsLast Seen:  NK972
PHX - DFW
Live
1341184106751
Reg: N607JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  13.38 yearsLast Seen:  B6354
ONT - JFK
Live
5057150106751
Reg: N634JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  12.35 yearsLast Seen:  B61203
EWR - SDQ
Live
4673150106751
Reg: N451UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  20.48 yearsLast Seen:  UA387
EWR - SAV
7465150106751
Reg: N604NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 4 Business
180 Eco
Age:  8.20 yearsLast Seen:  NK554
ATL - BWI
Live
3022184106751
Reg: N401UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  25.57 yearsLast Seen:  UA676
IAH - DCA
9224150106751
Reg: N234NVAirline: Allegiant AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 177 EcoAge:  17.45 yearsLast Seen:  G42111
MDT - SFB
6467177106751
Reg: N828JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  5.15 yearsLast Seen:  B6924
STI - BOS
1976150106751
Reg: N615NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 4 Business
180 Eco
Age:  6.19 yearsLast Seen:  NK1127
TPA - LAS
2393184106751
Reg: N469UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  17.47 yearsLast Seen:  UA223
DEN - PHL
Live
6534152106751
Reg: N323USAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  27.59 yearsLast Seen:  DL538
CUN - ATL
9886150106751
Reg: N231NVAirline: Allegiant AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 177 EcoAge:  18.49 yearsLast Seen:  G41702
FLL - LEX
Live
6891177106751
Reg: N637JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  12.33 yearsLast Seen:  B6128
MCO - EWR
4608150106751
Reg: N516JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  18.42 yearsLast Seen:  B61273
JFK - CHS
6684150106751
Reg: N369NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  19.48 yearsLast Seen:  DL786
LGA - TPA
7166150106751
Reg: N655JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  11.33 yearsLast Seen:  B6944
LGB - FLL
Live
4314150106751
Reg: N107USAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  19.47 yearsLast Seen:  AA817
CLT - SAT
7110150106751
Reg: N624NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 178 seatsAge:  5.11 yearsLast Seen:  NK696
LAS - BWI
Live
1859178106751
Reg: N467UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  18.40 yearsLast Seen:  UA2170
ORD - GRR
6606150106751
Reg: N621JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  13.33 yearsLast Seen:  B62236
MSP - BOS
4917150106751
Reg: N608JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  13.36 yearsLast Seen:  B6537
BDL - MCO
5008150106751
Reg: N638NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 178 seatsAge:  3.16 yearsLast Seen:  NK8638
ATL - DFW
Live
1404178106751
Reg: N220FRAirline: Frontier AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 168 EcoAge:  5.16 yearsLast Seen:  F91679
MCO - LAS
Live
2006168106751
Reg: N485UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  17.39 yearsLast Seen:  UA529
ORD - AUS
6271152106751
Reg: N486UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  17.39 yearsLast Seen:  UA404
ORD - IAD
6271150106751
Reg: N332NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  26.65 yearsLast Seen:  DL2186
ATL - LGA
9750150106751
Reg: N111USAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  19.43 yearsLast Seen:  AA1751
PHL - SAT
Live
7002150106751
Reg: N413UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  24.61 yearsLast Seen:  UA705
SFO - ORD
9057152106751
Reg: N461UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  18.45 yearsLast Seen:  UA249
IAD - IAH
6751150106751
Reg: N230NVAirline: Allegiant AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 177 EcoAge:  18.39 yearsLast Seen:  G41813
PIE - IND
6586177106751
Reg: N493UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  16.40 yearsLast Seen:  UA2406
EWR - FLL
6026150106751
Reg: N342NWAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  26.57 yearsLast Seen:  DL1553
IAH - ATL
9537150106751
Reg: N236FRAirline: Frontier AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 186 EcoAge:  2.5 yearsLast Seen:  F91262
LAS - ORD
772186106751
Reg: N703JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  10.32 yearsLast Seen:  B6499
LGA - MCO
3988150106751
Reg: N636JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  12.34 yearsLast Seen:  B6869
JFK - PUJ
Live
4633150106751
Reg: N441UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  21.47 yearsLast Seen:  UA391
ORD - YYZ
7713152106751
Reg: N633JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  12.37 yearsLast Seen:  B6802
SLC - MCO
Live
4710150106751
Reg: N647AWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  20.55 yearsLast Seen:  AA537
SJD - PHX
7664150106751
Reg: N746JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  10.24 yearsLast Seen:  B6375
PHL - FLL
3743150106751
Reg: N487UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  17.37 yearsLast Seen:  UA1789
IAH - TPA
6219150106751
Reg: N455UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  19.43 yearsLast Seen:  UA670
SEA - ORD
7013150106751
Reg: N630NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 178 seatsAge:  4.10 yearsLast Seen:  NK612
LAS - MSP
Live
1522178106751
Reg: N564JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  15.40 yearsLast Seen:  B6990
MCO - JFK
Live
5715150106751
Reg: N206FRAirline: Frontier AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 168 EcoAge:  8.25 yearsLast Seen:  F91318
ORD - RSW
Live
3174168106751
Reg: N4901UAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  12.36 yearsLast Seen:  UA1946
SEA - DEN
4703150106751
Reg: N228NVAirline: Allegiant AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 177 EcoAge:  21.49 yearsLast Seen:  G4894
PIE - IAG
Live
7789177106751
Reg: N233NVAirline: Allegiant AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 177 EcoAge:  15.41 yearsLast Seen:  G41201
SFB - AVL
5732177106751
Reg: N458UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 First
42 Eco+
96 Eco
Age:  18.50 yearsLast Seen:  UA2756
ORD - LCQ
6906150106751
Reg: N535JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  16.44 yearsLast Seen:  B61013
JFK - LGB
Live
6137150106751
Reg: N509JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  18.44 yearsLast Seen:  B6878
LAS - BOS
Live
6746150106751
Reg: N706JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  10.30 yearsLast Seen:  B61374
CHS - JFK
3929150106751
Reg: N563JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  15.40 yearsLast Seen:  B61692
LIR - JFK
Live
5728150106751
Reg: N427UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  23.61 yearsLast Seen:  UA1157
ORD - JAX
8732152106751
Reg: N625NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 4 Business
180 Eco
Age:  4.19 yearsLast Seen:  NK215
PHL - DFW
1796184106751
Reg: N646JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  12.27 yearsLast Seen:  B6392
TPA - BOS
4428150106751
Reg: N562JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  15.43 yearsLast Seen:  B61112
CUR - JFK
5791150106751
Reg: N503JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  19.42 yearsLast Seen:  B6922
MEX - JFK
Live
6989150106751
Reg: N223FRAirline: Frontier AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 168 EcoAge:  12.36 yearsLast Seen:  F9488
DEN - RSW
Live
4689168106751
Reg: N650AWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  20.49 yearsLast Seen:  AA1752
BWI - PHX
Live
7479150106751
Reg: N630JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  13.28 yearsLast Seen:  B62007
PIT - FLL
Live
4749150106751
Reg: N649JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  12.26 yearsLast Seen:  B6602
PHX - BOS
Live
4406150106751
Reg: N663JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  11.25 yearsLast Seen:  B6705
EWR - FLL
4078150106751
Reg: N634NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 178 seatsAge:  4.9 yearsLast Seen:  NK208
LAS - DFW
Live
1488178106751
Reg: N205FRAirline: Frontier AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 168 EcoAge:  8.26 yearsLast Seen:  F91701
MCO - MSY
Live
3184168106751
Reg: N105UWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  19.47 yearsLast Seen:  AA759
CLT - MEX
Live
7137150106751
Reg: N462UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  18.44 yearsLast Seen:  UA1817
DEN - JAC
6743150106751
Reg: N122USAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  18.43 yearsLast Seen:  AA683
RDU - CLT
6701150106751
Reg: N476UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  17.43 yearsLast Seen:  UA2055
BWI - SFO
Live
6401150106751
Reg: N325USAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  27.58 yearsLast Seen:  DL1493
MIA - MSP
9867150106751
Reg: N583JBAirline: JetBlue AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  15.33 yearsLast Seen:  B6504
LGB - BOS
Live
5492150106751