Japan - A320 - Flightera
Database
Ulanhot Airport
HLH / ZBUL

  China

59 Flights per day

More...


Thai AirAsia X
XJ / TAX

Thailand

  • #1 Destination: Bangkok
  • 16 Flights/day


More...

Japan - Airbus A320

Country Code:JP
Airlines:22
Planes:711
Airports & Airfields:96
Active Airports:72
Airbus A320 (A320) - Overview (global)

The A320 is a plane type produced by Airbus. We have 9,500 active planes in our database with an average age of 10 years. The oldest plane was produced 32 years ago, the newest entered service 9 months ago.


Most Airbus A320 by Airline
AirlineFlights
per Day
Seats
per Day
China Eastern Airlines1,717269,255
IndiGo1,598245,962
easyJet1,263119,646
AirAsia1,143157,099
JetBlue Airways1,008151,345
China Southern Airlines902138,874
Vueling775125,059
Lufthansa727124,290
Aeroflot71197,546
United Airlines674101,485

Top Destinations for Airbus A320
AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)2,723412,37738958911
Delhi (DEL)2,611407,09237358156
Moscow (SVO)2,387320,55834145794
London (LHR)2,366396,36133856623
Manila (MNL)2,359376,35533753765
Singapore (SIN)2,303353,35332950479
Shanghai (PVG)2,247353,02432150432
Barcelona (BCN)2,212341,29231648756
Xi'an (XIY)2,086326,31929846617
Bogota (BOG)2,072291,01829641574
Airport Map
Airports in Japan by City
A    F    H    I    K    M    N    O    S    T    U    W    Y    

A

AXT / RJSK
AXJ / RJDA
ASJ / RJKA
AOJ / RJSA
AKJ / RJEC

F

FUJ / RJFE
FUK / RJFF

H

HAC / RJTH
HKD / RJCH
HNA / RJSI
HIJ / RJOA

I

ISG / ROIG
IWK / RJOI
IZO / RJOC

K

KOJ / RJFK
KKX / RJKI
ONJ / RJSR
KKJ / RJFR
UKB / RJBE
KMQ / RJNK
KMJ / RJFT
UEO / ROKJ
KUH / RJCK

M

IWJ / RJOW
MMJ / RJAF
MYJ / RJOM
MMB / RJCM
MSJ / RJSM
MMY / ROMY
KMI / RJFM
MBE / RJEB

N

NGS / RJFU
OKA / ROAH
SHB / RJCN
SHM / RJBD
KCZ / RJOK
KIJ / RJAN

O

OBO / RJCB
OIT / RJFO
OKJ / RJOB
OKI / RJNO
OKE / RJKB
IBR / RJAH
ITM / RJOO
KIX / RJBB

S

HSG / RJFS
SYO / RJSY
OKD / RJCO
SDJ / RJSS
FSZ / RJNS
FKS / RJSF

T

TJH / RJBT
TAK / RJOT
TNE / RJFG
TKN / RJKN
TKS / RJOS
HND / RJTT
NRT / RJAA
TTJ / RJOR
TOY / RJNT
TSJ / RJDT

U

UBJ / RJDC

W

NTQ / RJNW
WKJ / RJCW

Y

KUM / RJFC
GAJ / RJSC
YGJ / RJOH
OGN / ROYN
RNJ / RORY
Airbus A320s registered to Japan
RegAirlineModelSeatsAgeLast Seen
Reg: JA09JJAirline: Jetstar JapanModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  5.22 yearsLast Seen:  GK159
KIX - CTS
20 hours ago
21751800
Reg: JA8997Airline: All Nippon AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 166 EcoAge:  21.57 yearsLast Seen:  NH1104
IWJ - HND
21 hours ago
80261660
Reg: VH-VGZAirline: Jetstar AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  9.27 yearsLast Seen:  JQ718
HBA - SYD
8 hours ago
35391800
Reg: JA08JJAirline: Jetstar JapanModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  5.22 yearsLast Seen:  GK418
TAK - NRT
4 weeks ago
218118028
Reg: JA07JJAirline: Jetstar JapanModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  6.16 yearsLast Seen:  GK403
NRT - MYJ
Live
22811800
Reg: JA08MCAirline: StarflyerModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  6.15 yearsLast Seen:  7G41
HND - FUK
8 hours ago
22561500
Reg: JA812PAirline: PeachModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  4.19 yearsLast Seen:  MM133
KIX - SDJ
Live
17991800
Reg: JA10JJAirline: Jetstar JapanModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  5.22 yearsLast Seen:  GK210
KIX - NRT
18 hours ago
21621800
Reg: JA8400Airline: All Nippon AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 166 EcoAge:  23.54 yearsLast Seen:  NH1102
TTJ - HND
Live
85301660
Reg: JA804PAirline: PeachModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  6.21 yearsLast Seen:  MM63
KIX - HKG
Live
24351800
Reg: JA20MCAirline: StarflyerModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  5.18 yearsLast Seen:  7G91
HND - KKJ
17 hours ago
20551500
Reg: JA01DJAirline: AirAsia JapanModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  3.13 yearsLast Seen:  DJ10
CTS - NGO
5 days ago
12941805
Reg: VH-VFVAirline: Jetstar AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  5.13 yearsLast Seen:  JQ234
CHC - AKL
7 hours ago
19021800
Reg: VH-VGRAirline: Jetstar AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  8.27 yearsLast Seen:  JQ745
SYD - LST
9 hours ago
32241800
Reg: VH-VGAAirline: Jetstar AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  7.18 yearsLast Seen:  JQ119
SYD - NAN
Live
26441800
Reg: JA12JJAirline: Jetstar JapanModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  5.19 yearsLast Seen:  GK7912
NRT - MNL
1 week ago
209318013
Reg: VH-VGFAirline: Jetstar AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  8.19 yearsLast Seen:  JQ705
MEL - HBA
Live
29961800
Reg: VH-VFPAirline: Jetstar AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  5.15 yearsLast Seen:  JQ110
PER - DPS
Live
19651800
Reg: VH-VQLAirline: Jetstar AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  12.36 yearsLast Seen:  JQ630
AVV - OOL
Live
46861800
Reg: VH-VQPAirline: Jetstar AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  13.32 yearsLast Seen:  JQ793
MCY - MEL
Live
48611800
Reg: JA07MCAirline: StarflyerModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  6.22 yearsLast Seen:  7G73
HND - KKJ
Live
24871500
Reg: VH-VFUAirline: Jetstar AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  5.14 yearsLast Seen:  JQ758
HBA - BNE
Live
19311800
Reg: JA814PAirline: PeachModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  4.11 yearsLast Seen:  MM522
FUK - NRT
6 hours ago
15521800
Reg: VH-VQJAirline: Jetstar AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  12.37 yearsLast Seen:  JQ409
OOL - SYD
1 day ago
47231801
Reg: VH-VFDAirline: Jetstar AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  7.17 yearsLast Seen:  JQ292
ZQN - AKL
7 hours ago
26221800
Reg: JA802PAirline: PeachModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  7.17 yearsLast Seen:  MM103
KIX - CTS
6 hours ago
26101800
Reg: JA813PAirline: PeachModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  4.17 yearsLast Seen:  MM4951
KIX - TNN
5 days ago
17281805
Reg: VH-JQXAirline: Jetstar AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  14.38 yearsLast Seen:  JQ941
CNS - MEL
9 hours ago
53451800
Reg: VH-VQHAirline: Jetstar AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  12.35 yearsLast Seen:  JQ433
OOL - MEL
Live
46611800
Reg: VH-VFTAirline: Jetstar AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  5.22 yearsLast Seen:  JQ256
WLG - AKL
Live
21671800
Reg: VH-VGPAirline: Jetstar AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  8.24 yearsLast Seen:  JQ479
NTL - MEL
22 hours ago
31491800
Reg: JA815PAirline: PeachModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  3.14 yearsLast Seen:  MM990
BKK - OKA
11 hours ago
13291800
Reg: JA8313Airline: All Nippon AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 166 EcoAge:  23.59 yearsLast Seen:  NH608
KMI - HND
8699166106751
Reg: JA806PAirline: PeachModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  6.15 yearsLast Seen:  MM60
HKG - KIX
19 hours ago
22641800
Reg: VH-VFJAirline: Jetstar AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  6.17 yearsLast Seen:  JQ231
AKL - CHC
7 hours ago
23141800
Reg: VH-VQSAirline: Jetstar AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  13.34 yearsLast Seen:  QF2649
KTA - PER
21 hours ago
49271800
Reg: VH-VFKAirline: Jetstar AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  6.15 yearsLast Seen:  JQ405
OOL - SYD
8 hours ago
22731800
Reg: VH-VQEAirline: Jetstar AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  10.30 yearsLast Seen:  JQ886
BNE - MKY
Live
39121800
Reg: JA16JJAirline: Jetstar JapanModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  5.16 yearsLast Seen:  GK127
NRT - CTS
1 day ago
20071801
Reg: VH-VQQAirline: Jetstar AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  13.32 yearsLast Seen:  JQ920
CNS - DRW
Live
48821800
Reg: JA15JJAirline: Jetstar JapanModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  5.17 yearsLast Seen:  GK312
OKA - NRT
1 day ago
20221801
Reg: VH-VQZAirline: Jetstar AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  14.34 yearsLast Seen:  JQ561
BNE - MEL
8 hours ago
52261800
Reg: JA24MCAirline: StarflyerModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  2.6 yearsLast Seen:  7G31
NGO - FUK
Live
8041500
Reg: VH-XSJAirline: Jetstar AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  5.22 yearsLast Seen:  JQ763
ADL - SYD
Live
21831800
Reg: VH-VFHAirline: Jetstar AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  6.19 yearsLast Seen:  JQ84
DRW - ADL
Live
23981800
Reg: JA8654Airline: All Nippon AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 166 EcoAge:  24.53 yearsLast Seen:  NH9434
ANC - SBD
8817166106751
Reg: VH-JQLAirline: Jetstar AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  14.38 yearsLast Seen:  JQ660
SYD - AYQ
Live
53601800
Reg: VH-VQRAirline: Jetstar AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  13.33 yearsLast Seen:  JQ453
OOL - ADL
Live
49061800
Reg: JA8946Airline: All Nippon AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 166 EcoAge:  21.56 yearsLast Seen:  NH1088
YGJ - HND
1 day ago
79971661
Reg: JA808PAirline: PeachModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  5.20 yearsLast Seen:  MM1
KIX - ICN
Live
21281800
Reg: VH-VQWAirline: Jetstar AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  14.32 yearsLast Seen:  JQ953
CNS - SYD
8 hours ago
51781800
Reg: VH-VGJAirline: Jetstar AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  8.20 yearsLast Seen:  JQ766
SYD - ADL
Live
30281800
Reg: VH-VGOAirline: Jetstar AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  8.24 yearsLast Seen:  JQ791
MCY - SYD
21 hours ago
31361800
Reg: VH-VGIAirline: Jetstar AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  8.20 yearsLast Seen:  JQ224
ZQN - SYD
Live
30221800
Reg: JA06MCAirline: StarflyerModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  7.23 yearsLast Seen:  7G40
FUK - HND
7 hours ago
28101500
Reg: VH-VGVAirline: Jetstar AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  8.28 yearsLast Seen:  JQ458
SYD - BNK
Live
32601800
Reg: JA801PAirline: PeachModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  7.18 yearsLast Seen:  MM214
OKA - KIX
1 day ago
26561801
Reg: VH-VFLAirline: Jetstar AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  5.22 yearsLast Seen:  JQ735
MEL - LST
6 hours ago
21771800
Reg: VH-VQFAirline: Jetstar AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  10.31 yearsLast Seen:  JQ668
AYQ - BNE
Live
39481800
Reg: JA11JJAirline: Jetstar JapanModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  5.20 yearsLast Seen:  GK153
KIX - CTS
Live
21111800
Reg: VH-VFYAirline: Jetstar AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  4.10 yearsLast Seen:  JQ794
MEL - MCY
Live
15251800
Reg: JA04JJAirline: Jetstar JapanModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  6.19 yearsLast Seen:  GK631
NRT - KMI
1 day ago
23781801
Reg: VH-VQCAirline: Jetstar AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  10.24 yearsLast Seen:  JQ117
SIN - DPS
8 hours ago
37451800
Reg: JA17JJAirline: Jetstar JapanModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  5.16 yearsLast Seen:  GK503
NRT - FUK
Live
20091800
Reg: VH-VQGAirline: Jetstar AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  12.34 yearsLast Seen:  JQ563
BNE - MEL
Live
46331800
Reg: JA06JJAirline: Jetstar JapanModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  6.17 yearsLast Seen:  GK583
NGO - FUK
Live
23241800
Reg: JA809PAirline: PeachModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  5.18 yearsLast Seen:  MM138
SDJ - KIX
19 hours ago
20651800
Reg: JA13JJAirline: Jetstar JapanModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  5.18 yearsLast Seen:  GK628
KOJ - NRT
18 hours ago
20611800
Reg: VH-VFIAirline: Jetstar AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  6.17 yearsLast Seen:  JQ475
NTL - MEL
8 hours ago
23371800
Reg: JA03JJAirline: Jetstar JapanModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  6.21 yearsLast Seen:  GK301
NRT - OKA
Live
24361800
Reg: JA819PAirline: PeachModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  1.10 yearsLast Seen:  MM23
KIX - TPE
Live
6201800
Reg: JA02JJAirline: Jetstar JapanModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  6.21 yearsLast Seen:  GK40
MNL - NRT
13 hours ago
24551800
Reg: JA22MCAirline: StarflyerModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  5.13 yearsLast Seen:  7G811
NGO - TPE
Live
19011500
Reg: VH-VGQAirline: Jetstar AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  8.26 yearsLast Seen:  JQ201
SYD - AKL
Live
31831800
Reg: VH-VFOAirline: Jetstar AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  5.18 yearsLast Seen:  JQ971
PER - MEL
12 hours ago
20651800
Reg: VH-VGDAirline: Jetstar AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  8.18 yearsLast Seen:  JQ193
OOL - ZQN
9 hours ago
29611800
Reg: JA05MCAirline: StarflyerModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  8.17 yearsLast Seen:  7G89
HND - KKJ
4 days ago
29311504
Reg: JA817PAirline: PeachModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  3.10 yearsLast Seen:  MM923
OKA - TPE
Live
12011800
Reg: JA18JJAirline: Jetstar JapanModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  5.14 yearsLast Seen:  GK114
CTS - NRT
20 hours ago
19451800
Reg: JA805PAirline: PeachModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  6.17 yearsLast Seen:  MM110
CTS - KIX
20 hours ago
23211800
Reg: JA14JJAirline: Jetstar JapanModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  5.17 yearsLast Seen:  GK36
PVG - NRT
11 hours ago
20201800
Reg: VH-VQKAirline: Jetstar AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  13.29 yearsLast Seen:  JQ633
ADL - AVV
6 hours ago
47731800
Reg: VH-VQUAirline: Jetstar AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  13.36 yearsLast Seen:  QF2633
ZNE - PER
5 days ago
49871805
Reg: VH-VFXAirline: Jetstar AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  5.13 yearsLast Seen:  JQ702
HBA - MEL
Live
18941800
Reg: VH-VGNAirline: Jetstar AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  8.21 yearsLast Seen:  JQ784
SYD - MCY
7 hours ago
30511800
Reg: VH-VGYAirline: Jetstar AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  8.29 yearsLast Seen:  JQ254
WLG - AKL
9 hours ago
32811800
Reg: JA810PAirline: PeachModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  5.16 yearsLast Seen:  MM191
KIX - KOJ
7 hours ago
20061800
Reg: VH-VGTAirline: Jetstar AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  9.19 yearsLast Seen:  JQ967
CNS - OOL
5 hours ago
32961800
Reg: JA23MCAirline: StarflyerModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  5.12 yearsLast Seen:  7G11
HND - UBJ
7 hours ago
18681500
Reg: JA816PAirline: PeachModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  3.13 yearsLast Seen:  MM211
KIX - OKA
Live
13081800
Reg: JA807PAirline: PeachModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  6.14 yearsLast Seen:  MM809
HND - ICN
13 hours ago
22261800
Reg: JA21MCAirline: StarflyerModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  5.15 yearsLast Seen:  7G96
OKA - KKJ
1 day ago
19651501
Reg: JA21JJAirline: Jetstar JapanModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  5.12 yearsLast Seen:  GK418
TAK - NRT
19 hours ago
18871800
Reg: JA803PAirline: PeachModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  7.15 yearsLast Seen:  MM132
SDJ - KIX
Live
25581800
Reg: JA818PAirline: PeachModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  2.8 yearsLast Seen:  MM36
KHH - KIX
23 hours ago
8471800
Reg: VH-VFQAirline: Jetstar AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  5.15 yearsLast Seen:  JQ409
OOL - SYD
5 hours ago
19561800
Reg: VH-VFFAirline: Jetstar AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  6.24 yearsLast Seen:  JQ259
AKL - WLG
7 hours ago
25311800
Reg: JA811PAirline: PeachModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  5.13 yearsLast Seen:  MM153
KIX - FUK
Live
18931800
Reg: JA8300Airline: All Nippon AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 166 EcoAge:  23.56 yearsLast Seen:  NH618
KMI - HND
18 hours ago
85891660
Reg: JA09MCAirline: StarflyerModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  5.21 yearsLast Seen:  7G72
KKJ - HND
7 hours ago
21451500
Reg: VH-VGUAirline: Jetstar AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  8.27 yearsLast Seen:  JQ747
SYD - LST
6 hours ago
32371800
Reg: VH-JQGAirline: Jetstar AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  14.39 yearsLast Seen:  JQ812
SYD - BNE
Live
53881800
Reg: JA05JJAirline: Jetstar JapanModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  6.17 yearsLast Seen:  GK551
KIX - FUK
Live
23311800
Reg: VH-VFNAirline: Jetstar AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  5.21 yearsLast Seen:  JQ960
ADL - CNS
8 hours ago
21351800
Reg: VH-VGHAirline: Jetstar AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  8.20 yearsLast Seen:  JQ457
BNK - SYD
7 hours ago
30031800
Reg: JA02DJAirline: AirAsia JapanModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  2.16 yearsLast Seen:  DJ1
NGO - CTS
7 hours ago
10851800
Reg: VH-VQAAirline: Jetstar AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  9.31 yearsLast Seen:  JQ528
MEL - SYD
8 hours ago
36441800
Reg: JA20JJAirline: Jetstar JapanModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  4.10 yearsLast Seen:  GK12
TPE - NRT
11 hours ago
15171800
Reg: JA19JJAirline: Jetstar JapanModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  4.12 yearsLast Seen:  GK406
MYJ - NRT
20 hours ago
15781800
Reg: VH-VQMAirline: Jetstar AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  13.30 yearsLast Seen:  JQ832
MEL - PPP
Live
48211800
Reg: JA8947Airline: All Nippon AirwaysModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 166 EcoAge:  21.54 yearsLast Seen:  NH292
TTJ - HND
7 hours ago
79451660
Reg: JA01JJAirline: Jetstar JapanModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  6.23 yearsLast Seen:  GK188
CTS - NGO
18 hours ago
24951800