Germany - B767-300 - Flightera
Database
Akron Canton Airport
CAK / KCAK

  United States

393 Flights per day

More...


Qatar Airways
QR / QTR

Qatar

  • #1 Destination: Doha
  • 485 Flights/day


More...

Germany - Boeing B767-300

Country Code:DE
Airlines:29
Planes:720
Airports & Airfields:95
Active Airports:30
Boeing B767-300 (B763) - Overview (global)

The B767-300 is a plane type produced by Boeing. We have 1,504 active planes in our database with an average age of 18 years. The oldest plane was produced 32 years ago, the newest entered service 11 months ago.


Most Boeing B767-300 by Airline
AirlineFlights
per Day
Seats
per Day
United Parcel Service (UPS)31454,128
Federal Express (FedEx)293-232
All Nippon Airways26450,575
Japan Airlines25661,717
Delta Air Lines15533,799
United Airlines9516,797
American Airlines9419,789
Atlas Air936,791
Air Canada Rouge8823,058
Asiana Airlines7819,013

Top Destinations for Boeing B767-300
AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week
Tokyo (HND)1,386347,45219849636
Miami (MIA)70094,75210013536
Memphis (MEM)609-87-26
Louisville (SDF)53998,8617714123
Tokyo (NRT)53282,7617611823
Cincinnati (CVG)35018,025502575
Toronto (YYZ)35086,9755012425
New York (JFK)24545,647356521
New York (EWR)23829,855344265
Los Angeles (LAX)23119,005332715
Airport Map
Airports in Germany by City
A    B    C    D    E    F    H    I    K    L    M    N    P    R    S    W    

A

AGB / EDMA

B

TXL / EDDT
BWE / EDVE
BRE / EDDW

C

CGN / EDDK

D

DTM / EDLW
DRS / EDDC

E

ERF / EDDE

F

FRA / EDDF
FDH / EDNY

H

HHN / EDFH
HAM / EDDH
HAJ / EDDV

I

IGS / ETSI

L

LEJ / EDDP

M

MHG / EDFM
FMM / EDJA
MUC / EDDM
FMO / EDDG

N

NUE / EDDN

P

PAD / EDLP

R

RLG / ETNL

S

SCN / EDDR
STR / EDDS

W

NRN / EDLV
Boeing B767-300s registered to Germany
RegAirlineModelSeatsAgeLast Seen
Reg: D-ABUOAirline: CondorModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 30 Business
35 Eco+
180 Eco
Age:  17.44 yearsLast Seen:  DE2206
FRA - HOG
Live
64462450
Reg: D-AZUAAirline: Azur Air GermanyModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 336 EcoAge:  23.55 yearsLast Seen:  QU4419
KBP - AYT
8569336106751
Reg: D-ABUMAirline: CondorModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 30 Business
35 Eco+
180 Eco
Age:  24.60 yearsLast Seen:  DE2162
FRA - MBJ
Live
90172450
Reg: D-ABUTAirline: CondorModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 30 Business
35 Eco+
217 Eco
Age:  19.51 yearsLast Seen:  DE2254
BGI - FRA
13 hours ago
72312820
Reg: D-ABUIAirline: CondorModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 18 Business
35 Eco+
215 Eco
Age:  24.53 yearsLast Seen:  DE2315
MRU - FRA
Live
88112680
Reg: D-ABUBAirline: CondorModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 30 Business
35 Eco+
180 Eco
Age:  26.58 yearsLast Seen:  DE2282
ZNZ - FRA
1 day ago
95612451
Reg: D-ABULAirline: CondorModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 30 Business
35 Eco+
180 Eco
Age:  24.63 yearsLast Seen:  DE2226
PUJ - FRA
1 day ago
90932451
Reg: D-ABUFAirline: CondorModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 18 Business
245 Eco
Age:  24.62 yearsLast Seen:  DE2234
FRA - SDQ
90662630
Reg: D-ABUDAirline: CondorModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 18 Business
35 Eco+
206 Eco
Age:  26.57 yearsLast Seen:  DE2280
FRA - JRO
Live
95342590
Reg: D-ABUHAirline: CondorModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 18 Business
35 Eco+
215 Eco
Age:  24.56 yearsLast Seen:  DE2063
LAS - FRA
13 hours ago
88992680
Reg: D-ABUAAirline: CondorModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 18 Business
35 Eco+
217 Eco
Age:  26.60 yearsLast Seen:  DE2153
CUN - MUC
Live
96262700
Reg: D-ABUSAirline: CondorModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 18 Business
35 Eco+
205 Eco
Age:  17.47 yearsLast Seen:  DE2303
SEZ - FRA
Live
65392580
Reg: D-ABUEAirline: CondorModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 18 Business
35 Eco+
206 Eco
Age:  25.58 yearsLast Seen:  DE3711
HAV - FRA
13 hours ago
92592590
Reg: D-ABUCAirline: CondorModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 18 Business
35 Eco+
206 Eco
Age:  26.57 yearsLast Seen:  DE3837
MRU - FRA
1 day ago
95392591
Reg: D-ABUPAirline: CondorModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 18 Business
35 Eco+
217 Eco
Age:  17.48 yearsLast Seen:  DE2342
FRA - REC
Live
65522700
Reg: D-ABUKAirline: CondorModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 30 Business
35 Eco+
215 Eco
Age:  19.51 yearsLast Seen:  DE2290
FRA - CPT
17 hours ago
72402800
Reg: D-ABUZAirline: CondorModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 18 Business
35 Eco+
217 Eco
Age:  27.65 yearsLast Seen:  DE2247
PUJ - MUC
15 hours ago
100532700
Reg: D-AZUCAirline: Azur Air GermanyModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 334 EcoAge:  25.62 yearsLast Seen:  QU3211
LWO - AYT
9385334106751