China - E190 - Flightera
Database
Wilmington New Castle Airport
ILG / KILG

  United States

11 Flights per day

More...


American Airlines
AA / AAL

United States

  • #1 Destination: Dallas
  • 2,683 Flights/day


More...

China - Embraer E190

Country Code:CN
Airlines:55
Planes:3062
Airports & Airfields:235
Active Airports:196
Embraer E190 (E190) - Overview (global)

The E190 is a plane type produced by Embraer. We have 1,118 active planes in our database with an average age of 8 years. The oldest plane was produced 15 years ago, the newest entered service 1 year ago.


Most Embraer E190 by Airline
AirlineFlights
per Day
Seats
per Day
JetBlue Airways68768,720
Aeroméxico Connect51746,518
KLM Cityhopper32832,893
Austral Líneas Aéreas27326,208
American Airlines20119,981
Air Canada16915,940
Japan Airlines1669,682
BA CityFlyer15814,520
AZUL Linhas Aéreas Brasileiras12012,727
Flybe Nordic11611,633

Top Destinations for Embraer E190
AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week
Mexico City (MEX)1,519136,85721719551
Boston (BOS)1,379137,83019719690
Amsterdam (AMS)1,302120,86218617266
London (LCY)86179,18412311312
Toronto (YYZ)58855,748847964
Buenos Aires (AEP)56054,047807721
Philadelphia (PHL)51851,800747400
New York (JFK)51851,555747365
Osaka (ITM)50428,791724113
Washington (DCA)48348,209696887
Airport Map
Airports in China by City
A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    J    K    L    M    N    P    Q    R    S    T    U    W    X    Y    Z    

A

AKU / ZWAK
AQG / ZSAQ
AOG / ZYAS
AVA / ZUAS
YIE / ZBES

B

AEB / ZGBS
NBS / ZYBS
BSD / ZPBS
BAV / ZBOW
RLK / ZBYZ
BHY / ZGBH
PEK / ZBAA
NAY / ZBNY
BFJ / ZUBJ

C

CWJ / ZPCW
CGQ / ZYCC
CGD / ZGCD
CSX / ZGHA
CIH / ZBCZ
CZX / ZSCG
CHG / ZYCY
CDE / ZBCD
CTU / ZUUU
CIF / ZBCF
JUH / ZSJH
CKG / ZUCK

D

DLU / ZPDL
DLC / ZYTL
DCY / ZUDC
DQA / ZYDQ
DAT / ZBDT
DYG / ZGDY
DAX / ZUDX
HXD / ZLDL
DSN / ZBDS
DOY / ZSDY
DNH / ZLDH

E

ENH / ZHES
ERL / ZBER

F

FUO / ZGFS
FUG / ZSFY
FYJ / ZYFY
FOC / ZSFZ

G

KOW / ZSGZ
GOQ / ZLGM
GMQ / ZLGL
GYS / ZUGU
CAN / ZGGG
KWL / ZGKL
KWE / ZUGY
GYU / ZLGY

H

HAK / ZJHK
HLD / ZBLA
HMI / ZWHM
HDG / ZBHD
HGH / ZSHC
HZG / ZLHZ
HRB / ZYHB
HFE / ZSOF
HEK / ZYHE
HNY / ZGHY
HET / ZBHH
HIA / ZSSH
HJJ / ZGCJ
TXN / ZSTX
HYN / ZSLQ
HUZ / ZGHZ

J

JGS / ZSJA
JGD / ZYJD
JMU / ZYJM
JGN / ZLJQ
SWA / ZGOW
TNA / ZSJN
JIC / ZLJC
JDZ / ZSJD
JHG / ZPJH
JNG / ZLJN
JJN / ZSQZ
JNZ / ZYJZ
JXA / ZYJX

K

KGT / ZUKD
KRY / ZWKM
KHG / ZWSH
KRL / ZWKL
KMG / ZPPP

L

JMJ / ZPJM
LHW / ZLLL
LXA / ZULS
LYG / ZSLG
LJG / ZPLJ
LNJ / ZPLC
LFQ / ZBLF
LYI / ZSLY
LPF / ZUPS
LZH / ZGZH
LNL / ZLLN
LCX / ZSLD
LYA / ZHLY
LZO / ZULZ
LLV / ZBLL

M

MFM / VMMC
LUM / ZPLX
NZH / ZBMZ
MXZ / ZGMX
MIG / ZUMY
MDG / ZYMD

N

KHN / ZSCN
NAO / ZUNC
NKG / ZSNJ
NNG / ZGNN
NTG / ZSNT
NNY / ZHNY
NGB / ZSNB
LZY / ZUNZ

P

PZI / ZUZH
SYM / ZPSM

Q

BPX / ZUBD
JIQ / ZUQJ
TAO / ZSQD
IQN / ZLQY
BPE / ZBDH
BAR / ZJQH
NDG / ZYQQ
JUZ / ZSJU

R

RIZ / ZSRZ

S

SQJ / ZSSM
SYX / ZJSY
SQD / ZSSR
DIG / ZPDQ
WGN / ZGSY
HPG / ZHSN
SHE / ZYTX
SZX / ZGSZ
RKZ / ZURK
SHF / ZWHZ
SJW / ZBSJ
WDS / ZHSY

T

TYN / ZBYN
TVS / ZBTS
TCZ / ZUTC
TSN / ZBTJ
THQ / ZLTS
TNH / ZYTN
TGO / ZBTL
TEN / ZUTR
TLQ / ZWTP

U

HLH / ZBUL
UCB / ZBUC
URC / ZWWW

W

WXN / ZUWX
WEF / ZSWF
WEH / ZSWH
WNH / ZPWS
WNZ / ZSWZ
WUA / ZBUH
WUH / ZHHH
WUX / ZSWX
WUS / ZSWY

X

XIY / ZLXY
GXH / ZLXH
XMN / ZSAM
XFN / ZHXF
XIC / ZUXC
XIL / ZBXH
ACX / ZUYI
XNN / ZLXN
WUT / ZBXZ
XUZ / ZSXZ

Y

ENY / ZLYA
YNZ / ZSYN
YTY / ZSYA
YNJ / ZYYJ
YNT / ZSYT
YBP / ZUYB
YIH / ZHYC
LDS / ZYLD
INC / ZLIC
YKH / ZYYK
YIN / ZWYN
YIW / ZSYW
LLF / ZGLG
UYN / ZLYL
YCU / ZBYC
YUS / ZLYS

Z

YZY / ZLZY
ZHA / ZGZJ
ZAT / ZPZT
CGO / ZHCC
ZHY / ZLZW
HSN / ZSZS
ZUH / ZGSD
WMT / ZUMT
ZYI / ZUZY
Embraer E190s registered to China
RegAirlineModelSeatsAgeLast Seen
Reg: B-3241Airline: Colorful Guizhou AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 3 Eco+
108 Eco
Age:  2.11 yearsLast Seen:  GY7136
NGB - TEN
Live
9301110
Reg: B-3170Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 6 First
92 Eco
Age:  8.22 yearsLast Seen:  GS7581
TSN - XIL
307298106751
Reg: B-3197Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
76 Eco
Age:  7.21 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3208
XIY - CAN
3 weeks ago
27469824
Reg: B-3137Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
76 Eco
Age:  6.23 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6914
XIY - URC
Live
2499981
Reg: B-3122Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 106 EcoAge:  10.28 yearsLast Seen:  GX8872
WNZ - NNG
6 days ago
38621066
Reg: B-3148Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
76 Eco
Age:  7.19 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6914
XIY - URC
4 days ago
2675984
Reg: B-3177Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 6 First
92 Eco
Age:  7.25 yearsLast Seen:  GS6480
HIA - KWE
286998106751
Reg: B-3191Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 6 First
92 Eco
Age:  6.23 yearsLast Seen:  GS6606
TVS - HET
249198106751
Reg: B-3225Airline: Colorful Guizhou AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 3 Eco+
108 Eco
Age:  2.14 yearsLast Seen:  GY7143
WMT - TNA
Live
10361110
Reg: B-3169Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 6 First
92 Eco
Age:  8.23 yearsLast Seen:  GS6480
HIA - KWE
309298106751
Reg: B-3213Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 6 First
92 Eco
Age:  6.16 yearsLast Seen:  GS6536
HFE - HAK
230998106751
Reg: B-3151Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 98 EcoAge:  9.29 yearsLast Seen:  GS7921
TSN - YNT
358598106751
Reg: B-3149Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
76 Eco
Age:  7.18 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6896
XIY - TLQ
5 days ago
2665985
Reg: B-3209Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
76 Eco
Age:  6.19 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3383
CAN - NNY
Live
2379980
Reg: B-3145Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
76 Eco
Age:  6.22 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6914
XIY - URC
Live
2472980
Reg: B-3158Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 6 First
92 Eco
Age:  9.23 yearsLast Seen:  GS6678
WNZ - TAO
340398106751
Reg: B-3175Airline: GX AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 106 EcoAge:  8.18 yearsLast Seen:  GX8845
NNG - FOC
3 weeks ago
295410624
Reg: B-3162Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 6 First
92 Eco
Age:  8.29 yearsLast Seen:  GS7854
HGH - TSN
327698106751
Reg: B-3195Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 6 First
92 Eco
Age:  6.14 yearsLast Seen:  GS6588
PVG - MXZ
1 month ago
22469834
Reg: B-3139Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
76 Eco
Age:  6.20 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6563
CAN - AOG
Live
2428980
Reg: B-3128Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 98 EcoAge:  10.23 yearsLast Seen:  GS7654
ZUH - XIY
370298106751
Reg: B-3285Airline: Colorful Guizhou AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: NAAge:  1.5 yearsLast Seen:  GY7125
KWE - HFE
Live
46000
Reg: B-3205Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
76 Eco
Age:  6.20 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3267
CAN - YNZ
4 hours ago
2402980
Reg: B-3123Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 98 EcoAge:  10.27 yearsLast Seen:  GS7676
ZUH - KOW
383798106751
Reg: B-3160Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 6 First
92 Eco
Age:  9.20 yearsLast Seen:  GS6536
HFE - HAK
332598106751
Reg: B-3166Airline: GX AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 106 EcoAge:  8.26 yearsLast Seen:  GX8846
FOC - NNG
2 weeks ago
319810615
Reg: B-3140Airline: Hebei AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 6 Business
92 Eco
Age:  5.18 yearsLast Seen:  NS3332
ZHA - FOC
1 week ago
2043987
Reg: B-3218Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
76 Eco
Age:  5.20 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3328
ZHA - CAN
6 hours ago
2108980
Reg: B-3273Airline: Colorful Guizhou AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 3 Eco+
108 Eco
Age:  1.13 yearsLast Seen:  GY7184
CTU - LPF
Live
7131110
Reg: B-3212Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 6 First
92 Eco
Age:  6.17 yearsLast Seen:  GS7892
XMN - TSN
233798106751
Reg: B-3168Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 6 First
92 Eco
Age:  8.24 yearsLast Seen:  GS6678
TAO - HET
312998106751
Reg: B-3187Airline: Hebei AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 6 Business
92 Eco
Age:  7.16 yearsLast Seen:  NS3332
ZHA - FOC
Live
2591982
Reg: B-3152Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 6 First
92 Eco
Age:  9.27 yearsLast Seen:  GS7829
TSN - HET
352098106751
Reg: B-3115Airline: Colorful Guizhou AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 3 Eco+
108 Eco
Age:  3.8 yearsLast Seen:  GY7133
WMT - TYN
7 hours ago
11561110
Reg: B-3121Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 98 EcoAge:  10.29 yearsLast Seen:  GS6472
TAO - KHN
388298106751
Reg: B-3216Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
76 Eco
Age:  5.21 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3900
CZX - CAN
8 hours ago
2157980
Reg: B-3176Airline: GX AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 106 EcoAge:  8.17 yearsLast Seen:  GX8976
LYI - CSX
Live
29251060
Reg: B-3189Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 6 First
92 Eco
Age:  6.24 yearsLast Seen:  GS6543
SWA - CGO
254798106751
Reg: B-3165Airline: GX AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 106 EcoAge:  8.27 yearsLast Seen:  GX8846
FOC - NNG
1 week ago
322010612
Reg: B-3210Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
76 Eco
Age:  6.18 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3334
MXZ - CAN
Live
2350980
Reg: B-3179Airline: GX AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 106 EcoAge:  7.23 yearsLast Seen:  GX8846
FOC - NNG
2792106106751
Reg: B-3383Airline: Hebei AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 6 Business
92 Eco
Age:  3.9 yearsLast Seen:  NS3331
FOC - ZHA
Live
1196980
Reg: B-3129Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: NAAge: Last Seen:  GS6478
SWA - ZHA
1067510106751
Reg: B-3157Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 6 First
92 Eco
Age:  9.24 yearsLast Seen:  GX8846
FOC - NNG
343198106751
Reg: B-3186Airline: GX AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 106 EcoAge:  7.18 yearsLast Seen:  GX8846
FOC - NNG
2 weeks ago
266510614
Reg: B-3116Airline: Colorful Guizhou AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 3 Eco+
108 Eco
Age:  3.7 yearsLast Seen:  GY7154
DAX - KWE
5 hours ago
11391110
Reg: B-3180Airline: GX AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 106 EcoAge:  7.23 yearsLast Seen:  GX8846
FOC - NNG
2802106106751
Reg: B-3206Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
76 Eco
Age:  6.19 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3637
KOW - CZX
6 hours ago
2392980
Reg: B-3153Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 6 First
92 Eco
Age:  9.27 yearsLast Seen:  GS6478
SWA - ZHA
351598106751
Reg: B-3172Airline: GX AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 106 EcoAge:  8.18 yearsLast Seen:  GX8872
WNZ - NNG
2 weeks ago
296810615
Reg: B-3173Airline: GX AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 106 EcoAge:  8.18 yearsLast Seen:  GX8846
FOC - NNG
2 weeks ago
296710618
Reg: B-3125Airline: GX AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 106 EcoAge:  10.27 yearsLast Seen:  GX8846
FOC - NNG
3827106106751
Reg: B-3159Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 4 First
98 Eco
Age:  9.27 yearsLast Seen:  GX8923
KWE - JNG
3520102106751
Reg: B-3217Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
76 Eco
Age:  5.21 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3301
CAN - TSN
11 hours ago
2143980
Reg: B-3182Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 6 First
92 Eco
Age:  7.20 yearsLast Seen:  GS6678
WNZ - TAO
270298106751
Reg: B-3242Airline: Colorful Guizhou AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 3 Eco+
108 Eco
Age:  2.8 yearsLast Seen:  GY7115
LZO - SJW
6 hours ago
8551110
Reg: B-3146Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
76 Eco
Age:  7.19 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6004
OVB - URC
267698106751
Reg: B-3207Airline: Hebei AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 6 Business
92 Eco
Age:  6.19 yearsLast Seen:  NS3332
ZHA - FOC
3 weeks ago
23759823
Reg: B-3190Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 6 First
92 Eco
Age:  6.24 yearsLast Seen:  GS6656
TSN - HET
253398106751
Reg: B-3208Airline: Hebei AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 6 Business
92 Eco
Age:  6.18 yearsLast Seen:  NS3291
SJW - BPE
Live
2351980
Reg: B-3185Airline: GX AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 106 EcoAge:  7.17 yearsLast Seen:  GX8846
FOC - NNG
3 weeks ago
261610627
Reg: B-3192Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 6 First
92 Eco
Age:  6.22 yearsLast Seen:  GS7674
HUZ - KHN
246398106751
Reg: B-3136Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
76 Eco
Age:  7.15 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6914
XIY - URC
2 days ago
2562982
Reg: B-3147Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
76 Eco
Age:  7.19 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6914
XIY - URC
3 days ago
2675983
Reg: B-3156Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 6 First
92 Eco
Age:  9.24 yearsLast Seen:  GS7892
XMN - TSN
344698106751
Reg: B-3183Airline: GX AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 106 EcoAge:  7.19 yearsLast Seen:  GX8872
WNZ - NNG
1 week ago
26731069
Reg: B-3181Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 6 First
92 Eco
Age:  7.20 yearsLast Seen:  GS6544
SWA - HAK
271498106751
Reg: B-3138Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
76 Eco
Age:  6.22 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3338
MXZ - CAN
23 hours ago
2462980
Reg: B-3163Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 6 First
92 Eco
Age:  8.28 yearsLast Seen:  GS6658
TSN - HET
324098106751
Reg: B-3120Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 98 EcoAge:  10.29 yearsLast Seen:  GS6658
TSN - HET
389898106751
Reg: B-3155Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 6 First
92 Eco
Age:  9.26 yearsLast Seen:  GS6588
PVG - MXZ
2 weeks ago
34939815
Reg: B-3188Airline: Hebei AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 6 Business
92 Eco
Age:  7.16 yearsLast Seen:  NS3331
FOC - ZHA
Live
2591983
Reg: B-3198Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
76 Eco
Age:  7.20 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6914
XIY - URC
1 week ago
27249811
Reg: B-3178Airline: GX AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 106 EcoAge:  7.24 yearsLast Seen:  GX8872
WNZ - NNG
4 days ago
28271064
Reg: B-3150Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 106 EcoAge:  9.30 yearsLast Seen:  GS7850
XIY - TSN
3617106106751
Reg: B-3199Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
76 Eco
Age:  7.19 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6914
XIY - URC
268298106751
Reg: B-3193Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 6 First
92 Eco
Age:  6.16 yearsLast Seen:  GS7902
XIY - TSN
Live
2309982
Reg: B-3171Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 6 First
92 Eco
Age:  8.20 yearsLast Seen:  GS6588
PVG - MXZ
1 week ago
30159811
Reg: B-3240Airline: Colorful Guizhou AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 3 Eco+
108 Eco
Age:  2.13 yearsLast Seen:  GY7122
TSN - WXN
Live
10091110
Reg: B-3135Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
76 Eco
Age:  6.22 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3257
CAN - XUZ
Live
2485980
Reg: B-3167Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 6 First
92 Eco
Age:  8.25 yearsLast Seen:  GS7683
XIY - KWL
Live
31639822
Reg: B-3161Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 6 Business
92 Eco
Age:  9.20 yearsLast Seen:  GS6588
PVG - MXZ
1 week ago
33249813
Reg: B-3215Airline: GX AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 106 EcoAge:  6.14 yearsLast Seen:  GX8846
FOC - NNG
1 month ago
223210634
Reg: B-3127Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E190
Seats: 98 EcoAge:  10.26 yearsLast Seen:  GS6437
DLC - HET
378198106751