China - B777-300 - Flightera
Database
Jinzhou Bay Airport
JNZ / ZYJZ

  China

49 Flights per day

More...


Republic Airlines
YX / RPA

United States


More...

China - Boeing B777-300

Country Code:CN
Airlines:55
Planes:3062
Airports & Airfields:235
Active Airports:196
Boeing B777-300 (B773) - Overview (global)

The B777-300 is a plane type produced by Boeing. We have 1,702 active planes in our database with an average age of 7 years. The oldest plane was produced 21 years ago, the newest entered service 10 months ago.


Most Boeing B777-300 by Airline
AirlineFlights
per Day
Seats
per Day
Emirates674237,284
Cathay Pacific22673,290
Qatar Airways20062,735
Saudi Arabian Airlines13746,231
Singapore Airlines12734,540
Air France11642,989
Turkish Airlines11438,463
EVA Airways11237,136
All Nippon Airways10940,224
Thai Airways International10938,658

Top Destinations for Boeing B777-300
AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week
Dubai (DXB)2,345823,074335117582
Hong Kong (HKG)1,008325,40214446486
Bangkok (BKK)721251,88810335984
Singapore (SIN)700213,10110030443
Doha (DOH)672212,4509630350
Taipei (TPE)665231,0709533010
London (LHR)623194,6778927811
Beijing (PEK)588195,8118427973
Tokyo (HND)553209,4617929923
Paris (CDG)546187,0407826720
Airport Map
Airports in China by City
A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    J    K    L    M    N    P    Q    R    S    T    U    W    X    Y    Z    

A

AKU / ZWAK
AQG / ZSAQ
AOG / ZYAS
AVA / ZUAS
YIE / ZBES

B

AEB / ZGBS
NBS / ZYBS
BSD / ZPBS
BAV / ZBOW
RLK / ZBYZ
BHY / ZGBH
PEK / ZBAA
NAY / ZBNY
BFJ / ZUBJ

C

CWJ / ZPCW
CGQ / ZYCC
CGD / ZGCD
CSX / ZGHA
CIH / ZBCZ
CZX / ZSCG
CHG / ZYCY
CDE / ZBCD
CTU / ZUUU
CIF / ZBCF
JUH / ZSJH
CKG / ZUCK

D

DLU / ZPDL
DLC / ZYTL
DCY / ZUDC
DQA / ZYDQ
DAT / ZBDT
DYG / ZGDY
DAX / ZUDX
HXD / ZLDL
DSN / ZBDS
DOY / ZSDY
DNH / ZLDH

E

ENH / ZHES
ERL / ZBER

F

FUO / ZGFS
FUG / ZSFY
FYJ / ZYFY
FOC / ZSFZ

G

KOW / ZSGZ
GOQ / ZLGM
GMQ / ZLGL
GYS / ZUGU
CAN / ZGGG
KWL / ZGKL
KWE / ZUGY
GYU / ZLGY

H

HAK / ZJHK
HLD / ZBLA
HMI / ZWHM
HDG / ZBHD
HGH / ZSHC
HZG / ZLHZ
HRB / ZYHB
HFE / ZSOF
HEK / ZYHE
HNY / ZGHY
HET / ZBHH
HIA / ZSSH
HJJ / ZGCJ
TXN / ZSTX
HYN / ZSLQ
HUZ / ZGHZ

J

JGS / ZSJA
JGD / ZYJD
JMU / ZYJM
JGN / ZLJQ
SWA / ZGOW
TNA / ZSJN
JIC / ZLJC
JDZ / ZSJD
JHG / ZPJH
JNG / ZLJN
JJN / ZSQZ
JNZ / ZYJZ
JXA / ZYJX

K

KGT / ZUKD
KRY / ZWKM
KHG / ZWSH
KRL / ZWKL
KMG / ZPPP

L

JMJ / ZPJM
LHW / ZLLL
LXA / ZULS
LYG / ZSLG
LJG / ZPLJ
LNJ / ZPLC
LFQ / ZBLF
LYI / ZSLY
LPF / ZUPS
LZH / ZGZH
LNL / ZLLN
LCX / ZSLD
LYA / ZHLY
LZO / ZULZ
LLV / ZBLL

M

MFM / VMMC
LUM / ZPLX
NZH / ZBMZ
MXZ / ZGMX
MIG / ZUMY
MDG / ZYMD

N

KHN / ZSCN
NAO / ZUNC
NKG / ZSNJ
NNG / ZGNN
NTG / ZSNT
NNY / ZHNY
NGB / ZSNB
LZY / ZUNZ

P

PZI / ZUZH
SYM / ZPSM

Q

BPX / ZUBD
JIQ / ZUQJ
TAO / ZSQD
IQN / ZLQY
BPE / ZBDH
BAR / ZJQH
NDG / ZYQQ
JUZ / ZSJU

R

RIZ / ZSRZ

S

SQJ / ZSSM
SYX / ZJSY
SQD / ZSSR
DIG / ZPDQ
WGN / ZGSY
HPG / ZHSN
SHE / ZYTX
SZX / ZGSZ
RKZ / ZURK
SHF / ZWHZ
SJW / ZBSJ
WDS / ZHSY

T

TYN / ZBYN
TVS / ZBTS
TCZ / ZUTC
TSN / ZBTJ
THQ / ZLTS
TNH / ZYTN
TGO / ZBTL
TEN / ZUTR
TLQ / ZWTP

U

HLH / ZBUL
UCB / ZBUC
URC / ZWWW

W

WXN / ZUWX
WEF / ZSWF
WEH / ZSWH
WNH / ZPWS
WNZ / ZSWZ
WUA / ZBUH
WUH / ZHHH
WUX / ZSWX
WUS / ZSWY

X

XIY / ZLXY
GXH / ZLXH
XMN / ZSAM
XFN / ZHXF
XIC / ZUXC
XIL / ZBXH
ACX / ZUYI
XNN / ZLXN
WUT / ZBXZ
XUZ / ZSXZ

Y

ENY / ZLYA
YNZ / ZSYN
YTY / ZSYA
YNJ / ZYYJ
YNT / ZSYT
YBP / ZUYB
YIH / ZHYC
LDS / ZYLD
INC / ZLIC
YKH / ZYYK
YIN / ZWYN
YIW / ZSYW
LLF / ZGLG
UYN / ZLYL
YCU / ZBYC
YUS / ZLYS

Z

YZY / ZLZY
ZHA / ZGZJ
ZAT / ZPZT
CGO / ZHCC
ZHY / ZLZW
HSN / ZSZS
ZUH / ZGSD
WMT / ZUMT
ZYI / ZUZY
Boeing B777-300s registered to China
RegAirlineModelSeatsAgeLast Seen
Reg: B-2043Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B773
Seats: 392 seatsAge:  5.16 yearsLast Seen:  CA966
FRA - PEK
1 day ago
19873921
Reg: B-7367Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B773
Seats: 6 First
52 Business
258 Eco
Age:  2.7 yearsLast Seen:  MU577
PVG - LAX
Live
8273160
Reg: B-7343Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B773
Seats: 6 First
52 Business
258 Eco
Age:  2.15 yearsLast Seen:  MU208
YYZ - PVG
1 day ago
10753161
Reg: B-2049Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B773
Seats: 4 First
34 Business
44 Eco+
227 Eco
Age:  3.8 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3572
SHA - CAN
3 weeks ago
115730923
Reg: B-7952Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B773
Seats: 8 First
42 Business
261 Eco
Age:  2.8 yearsLast Seen:  CA1804
SYX - PEK
16 hours ago
8463110
Reg: B-2003Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B773
Seats: 6 First
52 Business
258 Eco
Age:  4.11 yearsLast Seen:  MU736
SYD - PVG
13 hours ago
15453160
Reg: B-2022Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B773
Seats: 6 First
52 Business
258 Eco
Age:  3.12 yearsLast Seen:  MU780
AKL - PVG
14 hours ago
12883160
Reg: B-7368Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B773
Seats: 6 First
52 Business
258 Eco
Age:  2.12 yearsLast Seen:  MU552
LHR - PVG
Live
9823160
Reg: B-2020Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B773
Seats: 6 First
52 Business
258 Eco
Age:  3.17 yearsLast Seen:  MU588
JFK - PVG
Live
14163160
Reg: B-2099Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B773
Seats: 4 First
34 Business
44 Eco+
227 Eco
Age:  5.11 yearsLast Seen:  CZ660
WUH - CAN
11 hours ago
18303090
Reg: B-7185Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B773
Seats: 4 First
34 Business
44 Eco+
227 Eco
Age:  2.13 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3595
CAN - SHA
11 hours ago
10083090
Reg: B-1429Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B773
Seats: 32 Business
362 Eco
Age:  1.8 yearsLast Seen:  CA960
BKK - PEK
11 hours ago
5513940
Reg: B-2037Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B773
Seats: 6 First
38 Business
267 Eco
Age:  5.20 yearsLast Seen:  CA885
IAH - PTY
Live
21203110
Reg: B-2009Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B773
Seats: 4 First
34 Business
44 Eco+
227 Eco
Age:  4.10 yearsLast Seen:  CZ622
LAX - CAN
Live
15183090
Reg: B-7868Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B773
Seats: 6 First
52 Business
258 Eco
Age:  1.11 yearsLast Seen:  MU718
ORD - PVG
Live
6463160
Reg: B-7365Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B773
Seats: 6 First
52 Business
258 Eco
Age:  2.10 yearsLast Seen:  MU540
HND - PVG
14 hours ago
9073160
Reg: B-7349Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B773
Seats: 6 First
52 Business
258 Eco
Age:  2.11 yearsLast Seen:  MU297
PVG - JFK
Live
9553160
Reg: B-7183Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B773
Seats: 4 First
34 Business
44 Eco+
227 Eco
Age:  2.16 yearsLast Seen:  CZ300
JFK - CAN
Live
10803090
Reg: B-2038Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B773
Seats: 392 seatsAge:  5.21 yearsLast Seen:  CA996
IAH - PEK
17 hours ago
21413920
Reg: B-2089Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B773
Seats: 392 seatsAge:  6.24 yearsLast Seen:  CA1398
SZX - PEK
12 hours ago
25493920
Reg: B-2035Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B773
Seats: 392 seatsAge:  6.16 yearsLast Seen:  CA984
LAX - PEK
14 hours ago
22993920
Reg: B-2006Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B773
Seats: 4 First
48 Business
264 Eco
Age:  4.12 yearsLast Seen:  CA9990
JFK - PEK
Live
15873160
Reg: B-7973Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B773
Seats: 36 Business
356 Eco
Age:  2.6 yearsLast Seen:  CA1309
PEK - CAN
13 hours ago
8073920
Reg: B-2005Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B773
Seats: 6 First
52 Business
258 Eco
Age:  4.10 yearsLast Seen:  MU590
SFO - PVG
1 day ago
15233161
Reg: B-2048Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B773
Seats: 4 First
34 Business
44 Eco+
227 Eco
Age:  4.15 yearsLast Seen:  CZ657
CAN - SFO
Live
16693090
Reg: B-7869Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B773
Seats: 36 Business
356 Eco
Age:  2.7 yearsLast Seen:  CA1307
PEK - SZX
11 hours ago
8243920
Reg: B-2040Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B773
Seats: 392 seatsAge:  5.17 yearsLast Seen:  CA938
LHR - PEK
1 day ago
20103921
Reg: B-2036Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B773
Seats: 392 seatsAge:  6.14 yearsLast Seen:  CA1346
SYX - PEK
2 weeks ago
223539217
Reg: B-2085Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B773
Seats: 392 seatsAge:  7.22 yearsLast Seen:  CA966
FRA - PEK
Live
27633920
Reg: B-2086Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B773
Seats: 6 First
38 Business
267 Eco
Age:  7.19 yearsLast Seen:  CA938
LHR - PEK
Live
26763110
Reg: B-2021Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B773
Seats: 6 First
52 Business
258 Eco
Age:  3.14 yearsLast Seen:  MU740
MEL - PVG
12 hours ago
13393160
Reg: B-2033Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B773
Seats: 392 seatsAge:  6.17 yearsLast Seen:  CA1346
SYX - PEK
11 hours ago
23253920
Reg: B-2088Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B773
Seats: 392 seatsAge:  7.17 yearsLast Seen:  CA1370
SYX - PEK
18 hours ago
26223920
Reg: B-2046Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B773
Seats: 392 seatsAge:  5.12 yearsLast Seen:  CA989
PEK - JFK
Live
18673920
Reg: B-2008Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B773
Seats: 4 First
34 Business
44 Eco+
227 Eco
Age:  4.14 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3504
SHA - CAN
11 hours ago
16333090
Reg: B-7347Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B773
Seats: 6 First
52 Business
258 Eco
Age:  2.14 yearsLast Seen:  MU590
SFO - PVG
Live
10403160
Reg: B-7882Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B773
Seats: 6 First
52 Business
258 Eco
Age:  1.8 yearsLast Seen:  MU588
PVG - FOC
10 hours ago
5583160
Reg: B-1430Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B773
Seats: 36 Business
356 Eco
Age:  1.7 yearsLast Seen:  CA979
PEK - BKK
11 hours ago
5233920
Reg: B-2039Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B773
Seats: 6 First
38 Business
267 Eco
Age:  5.18 yearsLast Seen:  CA988
LAX - PEK
Live
20543110
Reg: B-2090Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B773
Seats: 6 First
38 Business
267 Eco
Age:  6.22 yearsLast Seen:  CA818
IAD - PEK
Live
24843110
Reg: B-7588Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B773
Seats: 4 First
34 Business
44 Eco+
227 Eco
Age:  2.10 yearsLast Seen:  CZ312
YYZ - CAN
Live
9263090
Reg: B-2045Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B773
Seats: 392 seatsAge:  4.19 yearsLast Seen:  CA867
SZX - JNB
Live
17813920
Reg: B-7369Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B773
Seats: 6 First
52 Business
258 Eco
Age:  2.13 yearsLast Seen:  MU718
ORD - PVG
1 day ago
10063161
Reg: B-2047Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B773
Seats: 8 First
42 Business
261 Eco
Age:  4.18 yearsLast Seen:  CA983
PEK - LAX
Live
17483110
Reg: B-2029Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B773
Seats: 4 First
34 Business
44 Eco+
227 Eco
Age:  3.12 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3161
CAN - PEK
11 hours ago
12633090
Reg: B-7883Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B773
Seats: 6 First
52 Business
258 Eco
Age:  1.10 yearsLast Seen:  MU298
JFK - PVG
17 hours ago
6033160
Reg: B-2002Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B773
Seats: 6 First
52 Business
258 Eco
Age:  4.12 yearsLast Seen:  MU578
LAX - PVG
15 hours ago
15693160
Reg: B-2087Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B773
Seats: 392 seatsAge:  7.20 yearsLast Seen:  CA174
SYD - PEK
13 hours ago
27203920
Reg: B-2032Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B773
Seats: 392 seatsAge:  6.19 yearsLast Seen:  CA962
MUC - PEK
12 hours ago
23853920
Reg: B-2007Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B773
Seats: 4 First
34 Business
44 Eco+
227 Eco
Age:  4.15 yearsLast Seen:  CZ311
CAN - YYZ
17 hours ago
16553090
Reg: B-2023Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B773
Seats: 6 First
52 Business
258 Eco
Age:  3.12 yearsLast Seen:  MU554
CDG - PVG
Live
12783160
Reg: B-2031Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B773
Seats: 8 First
42 Business
261 Eco
Age:  6.21 yearsLast Seen:  CA934
CDG - PEK
Live
24423110
Reg: B-7881Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B773
Seats: 6 First
52 Business
258 Eco
Age:  1.10 yearsLast Seen:  MU5160
PEK - SHA
9 hours ago
6213160
Reg: B-2025Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B773
Seats: 6 First
52 Business
258 Eco
Age:  3.12 yearsLast Seen:  MU208
YYZ - PVG
Live
12773160
Reg: B-2001Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B773
Seats: 6 First
52 Business
258 Eco
Age:  4.14 yearsLast Seen:  MU586
LAX - PVG
Live
16213160