China - B767-300 - Flightera
Database
Mesa Falcon Field Airport
MSC / KFFZ

  United States

15 Flights per day

More...


Porter Airlines
PD / POE

Canada

  • #1 Destination: Toronto
  • 142 Flights/day


More...

China - Boeing B767-300

Country Code:CN
Airlines:55
Planes:3062
Airports & Airfields:235
Active Airports:196
Boeing B767-300 (B763) - Overview (global)

The B767-300 is a plane type produced by Boeing. We have 1,504 active planes in our database with an average age of 18 years. The oldest plane was produced 32 years ago, the newest entered service 11 months ago.


Most Boeing B767-300 by Airline
AirlineFlights
per Day
Seats
per Day
United Parcel Service (UPS)31454,128
Federal Express (FedEx)293-232
All Nippon Airways26450,575
Japan Airlines25661,717
Delta Air Lines15533,799
United Airlines9516,797
American Airlines9419,789
Atlas Air936,791
Air Canada Rouge8823,058
Asiana Airlines7819,013

Top Destinations for Boeing B767-300
AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week
Tokyo (HND)1,386347,45219849636
Miami (MIA)70094,75210013536
Memphis (MEM)609-87-26
Louisville (SDF)53998,8617714123
Tokyo (NRT)53282,7617611823
Cincinnati (CVG)35018,025502575
Toronto (YYZ)35086,9755012425
New York (JFK)24545,647356521
New York (EWR)23829,855344265
Los Angeles (LAX)23119,005332715
Airport Map
Airports in China by City
A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    J    K    L    M    N    P    Q    R    S    T    U    W    X    Y    Z    

A

AKU / ZWAK
AQG / ZSAQ
AOG / ZYAS
AVA / ZUAS
YIE / ZBES

B

AEB / ZGBS
NBS / ZYBS
BSD / ZPBS
BAV / ZBOW
RLK / ZBYZ
BHY / ZGBH
PEK / ZBAA
NAY / ZBNY
BFJ / ZUBJ

C

CWJ / ZPCW
CGQ / ZYCC
CGD / ZGCD
CSX / ZGHA
CIH / ZBCZ
CZX / ZSCG
CHG / ZYCY
CDE / ZBCD
CTU / ZUUU
CIF / ZBCF
JUH / ZSJH
CKG / ZUCK

D

DLU / ZPDL
DLC / ZYTL
DCY / ZUDC
DQA / ZYDQ
DAT / ZBDT
DYG / ZGDY
DAX / ZUDX
HXD / ZLDL
DSN / ZBDS
DOY / ZSDY
DNH / ZLDH

E

ENH / ZHES
ERL / ZBER

F

FUO / ZGFS
FUG / ZSFY
FYJ / ZYFY
FOC / ZSFZ

G

KOW / ZSGZ
GOQ / ZLGM
GMQ / ZLGL
GYS / ZUGU
CAN / ZGGG
KWL / ZGKL
KWE / ZUGY
GYU / ZLGY

H

HAK / ZJHK
HLD / ZBLA
HMI / ZWHM
HDG / ZBHD
HGH / ZSHC
HZG / ZLHZ
HRB / ZYHB
HFE / ZSOF
HEK / ZYHE
HNY / ZGHY
HET / ZBHH
HIA / ZSSH
HJJ / ZGCJ
TXN / ZSTX
HYN / ZSLQ
HUZ / ZGHZ

J

JGS / ZSJA
JGD / ZYJD
JMU / ZYJM
JGN / ZLJQ
SWA / ZGOW
TNA / ZSJN
JIC / ZLJC
JDZ / ZSJD
JHG / ZPJH
JNG / ZLJN
JJN / ZSQZ
JNZ / ZYJZ
JXA / ZYJX

K

KGT / ZUKD
KRY / ZWKM
KHG / ZWSH
KRL / ZWKL
KMG / ZPPP

L

JMJ / ZPJM
LHW / ZLLL
LXA / ZULS
LYG / ZSLG
LJG / ZPLJ
LNJ / ZPLC
LFQ / ZBLF
LYI / ZSLY
LPF / ZUPS
LZH / ZGZH
LNL / ZLLN
LCX / ZSLD
LYA / ZHLY
LZO / ZULZ
LLV / ZBLL

M

MFM / VMMC
LUM / ZPLX
NZH / ZBMZ
MXZ / ZGMX
MIG / ZUMY
MDG / ZYMD

N

KHN / ZSCN
NAO / ZUNC
NKG / ZSNJ
NNG / ZGNN
NTG / ZSNT
NNY / ZHNY
NGB / ZSNB
LZY / ZUNZ

P

PZI / ZUZH
SYM / ZPSM

Q

BPX / ZUBD
JIQ / ZUQJ
TAO / ZSQD
IQN / ZLQY
BPE / ZBDH
BAR / ZJQH
NDG / ZYQQ
JUZ / ZSJU

R

RIZ / ZSRZ

S

SQJ / ZSSM
SYX / ZJSY
SQD / ZSSR
DIG / ZPDQ
WGN / ZGSY
HPG / ZHSN
SHE / ZYTX
SZX / ZGSZ
RKZ / ZURK
SHF / ZWHZ
SJW / ZBSJ
WDS / ZHSY

T

TYN / ZBYN
TVS / ZBTS
TCZ / ZUTC
TSN / ZBTJ
THQ / ZLTS
TNH / ZYTN
TGO / ZBTL
TEN / ZUTR
TLQ / ZWTP

U

HLH / ZBUL
UCB / ZBUC
URC / ZWWW

W

WXN / ZUWX
WEF / ZSWF
WEH / ZSWH
WNH / ZPWS
WNZ / ZSWZ
WUA / ZBUH
WUH / ZHHH
WUX / ZSWX
WUS / ZSWY

X

XIY / ZLXY
GXH / ZLXH
XMN / ZSAM
XFN / ZHXF
XIC / ZUXC
XIL / ZBXH
ACX / ZUYI
XNN / ZLXN
WUT / ZBXZ
XUZ / ZSXZ

Y

ENY / ZLYA
YNZ / ZSYN
YTY / ZSYA
YNJ / ZYYJ
YNT / ZSYT
YBP / ZUYB
YIH / ZHYC
LDS / ZYLD
INC / ZLIC
YKH / ZYYK
YIN / ZWYN
YIW / ZSYW
LLF / ZGLG
UYN / ZLYL
YCU / ZBYC
YUS / ZLYS

Z

YZY / ZLZY
ZHA / ZGZJ
ZAT / ZPZT
CGO / ZHCC
ZHY / ZLZW
HSN / ZSZS
ZUH / ZGSD
WMT / ZUMT
ZYI / ZUZY
Boeing B767-300s registered to China
RegAirlineModelSeatsAgeLast Seen
Reg: B-2570Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 30 Business
214 Eco
Age:  19.44 yearsLast Seen:  FM9008
HNL - MZJ
7039244106751
Reg: B-7593Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: NAAge:  20.49 yearsLast Seen:  O36871
PEK - CAN
1 day ago
749501
Reg: B-1576Airline: Donghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: NAAge:  21.53 yearsLast Seen:  O37069
SZX - MAA
Live
790700
Reg: B-2566Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 28 Business
200 Eco
Age:  12.27 yearsLast Seen:  FM9765
HNL - MZJ
4423228106751
Reg: B-2498Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 30 Business
214 Eco
Age:  17.42 yearsLast Seen:  FM9765
HNL - MZJ
6367244106751
Reg: B-6996Airline: Urumqi AirModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 25 Business
204 Eco
Age:  20.49 yearsLast Seen:  O36863
SHE - HGH
7 hours ago
74802290
Reg: B-2490Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 24 Business
250 Eco
Age:  16.38 yearsLast Seen:  HU2490
PEK - NAP
5952274106751
Reg: B-2563Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 30 Business
214 Eco
Age:  24.58 yearsLast Seen:  FM9424
CKG - SHA
8965244106751
Reg: B-1589Airline: Lucky AirModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: NAAge:  22.53 yearsLast Seen:  O36865
PEK - HGH
7 hours ago
820800
Reg: B-2491Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 34 Business
199 Eco
Age:  16.37 yearsLast Seen:  HU2491
PEK - NAP
5933233106751
Reg: B-2492Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 34 Business
199 Eco
Age:  16.37 yearsLast Seen:  HU7112
KMG - PEK
5912233106751
Reg: B-2567Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 30 Business
214 Eco
Age:  21.45 yearsLast Seen:  FM9765
HNL - MZJ
7674244106751
Reg: B-1423Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: NAAge:  22.56 yearsLast Seen:  O36976
CTU - HGH
8283017916