China - B737-800 - Flightera
Database
Dayrestan Qeshm Island Airport
GSM / OIKQ

  Iran

59 Flights per day

More...


China Southern Airlines
CZ / CSN

China


More...

China - Boeing B737-800

Country Code:CN
Airlines:55
Planes:3062
Airports & Airfields:235
Active Airports:196
Boeing B737-800 (B738) - Overview (global)

The B737-800 is a plane type produced by Boeing. We have 10,274 active planes in our database with an average age of 8 years. The oldest plane was produced 21 years ago, the newest entered service 10 months ago.


Most Boeing B737-800 by Airline
AirlineFlights
per Day
Seats
per Day
Ryanair3,737623,123
American Airlines2,115324,740
Southwest Airlines1,760265,842
China Southern Airlines1,203175,426
Hainan Airlines1,073160,136
Xiamen Airlines1,060177,196
GOL Transportes Aéreos1,047185,931
Shandong Airlines990154,336
United Airlines955158,599
Turkish Airlines870141,551

Top Destinations for Boeing B737-800
AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week
Beijing (PEK)3,409539,67248777096
Jakarta (CGK)3,318538,74847476964
Tokyo (HND)3,045487,72543569675
Guangzhou (CAN)2,863407,10640958158
Dallas (DFW)2,814434,06340262009
Chicago (ORD)2,492390,17335655739
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)2,380382,83034054690
Oslo (OSL)2,373434,63733962091
London (STN)2,366403,97033857710
Melbourne (MEL)2,338376,20133453743
Airport Map
Airports in China by City
A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    J    K    L    M    N    P    Q    R    S    T    U    W    X    Y    Z    

A

AKU / ZWAK
AQG / ZSAQ
AOG / ZYAS
AVA / ZUAS
YIE / ZBES

B

AEB / ZGBS
NBS / ZYBS
BSD / ZPBS
BAV / ZBOW
RLK / ZBYZ
BHY / ZGBH
PEK / ZBAA
NAY / ZBNY
BFJ / ZUBJ

C

CWJ / ZPCW
CGQ / ZYCC
CGD / ZGCD
CSX / ZGHA
CIH / ZBCZ
CZX / ZSCG
CHG / ZYCY
CDE / ZBCD
CTU / ZUUU
CIF / ZBCF
JUH / ZSJH
CKG / ZUCK

D

DLU / ZPDL
DLC / ZYTL
DCY / ZUDC
DQA / ZYDQ
DAT / ZBDT
DYG / ZGDY
DAX / ZUDX
HXD / ZLDL
DSN / ZBDS
DOY / ZSDY
DNH / ZLDH

E

ENH / ZHES
ERL / ZBER

F

FUO / ZGFS
FUG / ZSFY
FYJ / ZYFY
FOC / ZSFZ

G

KOW / ZSGZ
GOQ / ZLGM
GMQ / ZLGL
GYS / ZUGU
CAN / ZGGG
KWL / ZGKL
KWE / ZUGY
GYU / ZLGY

H

HAK / ZJHK
HLD / ZBLA
HMI / ZWHM
HDG / ZBHD
HGH / ZSHC
HZG / ZLHZ
HRB / ZYHB
HFE / ZSOF
HEK / ZYHE
HNY / ZGHY
HET / ZBHH
HIA / ZSSH
HJJ / ZGCJ
TXN / ZSTX
HYN / ZSLQ
HUZ / ZGHZ

J

JGS / ZSJA
JGD / ZYJD
JMU / ZYJM
JGN / ZLJQ
SWA / ZGOW
TNA / ZSJN
JIC / ZLJC
JDZ / ZSJD
JHG / ZPJH
JNG / ZLJN
JJN / ZSQZ
JNZ / ZYJZ
JXA / ZYJX

K

KGT / ZUKD
KRY / ZWKM
KHG / ZWSH
KRL / ZWKL
KMG / ZPPP

L

JMJ / ZPJM
LHW / ZLLL
LXA / ZULS
LYG / ZSLG
LJG / ZPLJ
LNJ / ZPLC
LFQ / ZBLF
LYI / ZSLY
LPF / ZUPS
LZH / ZGZH
LNL / ZLLN
LCX / ZSLD
LYA / ZHLY
LZO / ZULZ
LLV / ZBLL

M

MFM / VMMC
LUM / ZPLX
NZH / ZBMZ
MXZ / ZGMX
MIG / ZUMY
MDG / ZYMD

N

KHN / ZSCN
NAO / ZUNC
NKG / ZSNJ
NNG / ZGNN
NTG / ZSNT
NNY / ZHNY
NGB / ZSNB
LZY / ZUNZ

P

PZI / ZUZH
SYM / ZPSM

Q

BPX / ZUBD
JIQ / ZUQJ
TAO / ZSQD
IQN / ZLQY
BPE / ZBDH
BAR / ZJQH
NDG / ZYQQ
JUZ / ZSJU

R

RIZ / ZSRZ

S

SQJ / ZSSM
SYX / ZJSY
SQD / ZSSR
DIG / ZPDQ
WGN / ZGSY
HPG / ZHSN
SHE / ZYTX
SZX / ZGSZ
RKZ / ZURK
SHF / ZWHZ
SJW / ZBSJ
WDS / ZHSY

T

TYN / ZBYN
TVS / ZBTS
TCZ / ZUTC
TSN / ZBTJ
THQ / ZLTS
TNH / ZYTN
TGO / ZBTL
TEN / ZUTR
TLQ / ZWTP

U

HLH / ZBUL
UCB / ZBUC
URC / ZWWW

W

WXN / ZUWX
WEF / ZSWF
WEH / ZSWH
WNH / ZPWS
WNZ / ZSWZ
WUA / ZBUH
WUH / ZHHH
WUX / ZSWX
WUS / ZSWY

X

XIY / ZLXY
GXH / ZLXH
XMN / ZSAM
XFN / ZHXF
XIC / ZUXC
XIL / ZBXH
ACX / ZUYI
XNN / ZLXN
WUT / ZBXZ
XUZ / ZSXZ

Y

ENY / ZLYA
YNZ / ZSYN
YTY / ZSYA
YNJ / ZYYJ
YNT / ZSYT
YBP / ZUYB
YIH / ZHYC
LDS / ZYLD
INC / ZLIC
YKH / ZYYK
YIN / ZWYN
YIW / ZSYW
LLF / ZGLG
UYN / ZLYL
YCU / ZBYC
YUS / ZLYS

Z

YZY / ZLZY
ZHA / ZGZJ
ZAT / ZPZT
CGO / ZHCC
ZHY / ZLZW
HSN / ZSZS
ZUH / ZGSD
WMT / ZUMT
ZYI / ZUZY
Boeing B737-800s registered to China
RegAirlineModelSeatsAgeLast Seen
Reg: B-5712Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 First
156 Eco
Age:  5.22 yearsLast Seen:  HU7052
HGH - HAK
1 day ago
21731641
Reg: B-1400Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 164 seatsAge:  1.7 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3390
CAN - CGO
Live
5281640
Reg: B-1548Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  2.5 yearsLast Seen:  HU7376
NGB - CKG
11 hours ago
7791640
Reg: B-5116Airline: Air ChanganModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 4 Business
162 Eco
Age:  13.35 yearsLast Seen:  9H8316
INC - XIY
Live
49551660
Reg: B-1769Airline: Air China Inner MongoliaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 12 Business
147 Eco
Age:  3.14 yearsLast Seen:  CA1101
PEK - HET
Live
13421590
Reg: B-5573Airline: Okay AirwaysModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: NAAge:  8.18 yearsLast Seen:  BK2898
KMG - TSN
29660106751
Reg: B-5378Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  10.32 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9314
HAK - SZX
8 hours ago
39611680
Reg: B-5336Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  11.29 yearsLast Seen:  SC8072
NGB - TNA
Live
41811670
Reg: B-1949Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  5.11 yearsLast Seen:  FM9362
CSX - SHA
12 hours ago
18441640
Reg: B-5622Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 4 Business
165 Eco
Age:  7.17 yearsLast Seen:  CA4558
NKG - CKG
11 hours ago
26191690
Reg: B-5726Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  5.21 yearsLast Seen:  SC3064
TSN - XMN
13 hours ago
21581670
Reg: B-1758Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  3.16 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9746
TAO - HRB
11 hours ago
13921680
Reg: B-5437Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  9.24 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight343716710000
Reg: B-5842Airline: Okay AirwaysModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
162 Eco
Age:  5.14 yearsLast Seen:  BK3082
XMN - NNG
10 hours ago
19381700
Reg: B-7893Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 12 Business
147 Eco
Age:  2.9 yearsLast Seen:  CA1320
SZX - TSN
13 hours ago
8821590
Reg: B-7172Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  2.16 yearsLast Seen:  HU7995
PEK - BKK
12 hours ago
10931640
Reg: B-5358Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 First
156 Eco
Age:  11.27 yearsLast Seen:  HU7658
WUH - HAK
1 week ago
41191647
Reg: B-7395Airline: Fuzhou AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 164 seatsAge:  2.15 yearsLast Seen:  FU6692
JJN - XIY
12 hours ago
10591640
Reg: B-1731Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  4.12 yearsLast Seen:  SC4606
PVG - TAO
9 hours ago
15621670
Reg: B-6986Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  3.10 yearsLast Seen:  SC4730
SQD - TAO
16 hours ago
12251670
Reg: B-1762Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 12 Business
147 Eco
Age:  3.17 yearsLast Seen:  CA8370
HAK - TSN
15 hours ago
14101590
Reg: B-7969Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  2.10 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6957
URC - CAN
23 hours ago
9291640
Reg: B-1518Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  3.14 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9384
NKG - NNG
11 hours ago
13361680
Reg: B-1786Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  3.18 yearsLast Seen:  HU7068
XUZ - SZX
9 hours ago
14501640
Reg: B-5775Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  5.15 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9019
SZX - BKK
8 hours ago
19661680
Reg: B-1405Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  1.6 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3598
PVG - CGO
Live
4801640
Reg: B-7371Airline: China United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  3.8 yearsLast Seen:  KN5769
DOY - FUO
12 hours ago
11541670
Reg: B-7377Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  1.13 yearsLast Seen:  HU7855
LHW - HAK
19 hours ago
7161640
Reg: B-5357Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  10.33 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9426
CKG - SZX
2 weeks ago
400216819
Reg: B-5736Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  5.19 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9007
CAN - BKK
8 hours ago
20791680
Reg: B-5511Airline: Jiangxi AirModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
162 Eco
Age:  8.27 yearsLast Seen:  RY8888
PEK - KHN
10 hours ago
32131700
Reg: B-2688Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  16.40 yearsLast Seen:  FM9344
DYG - PVG
Live
60241640
Reg: B-5493Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  9.20 yearsLast Seen:  MU5291
TYN - PEK
1 day ago
33241671
Reg: B-6868Airline: Hebei AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 184 EcoAge:  2.5 yearsLast Seen:  NS3256
XIY - SJW
Live
7621841
Reg: B-1443Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  1.6 yearsLast Seen:  SC8835
JDZ - KMG
10 hours ago
4921670
Reg: B-7181Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  2.14 yearsLast Seen:  CA4144
PEK - CKG
12 hours ago
10391670
Reg: B-1766Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 12 Business
147 Eco
Age:  3.17 yearsLast Seen:  CA1819
PEK - NKG
11 hours ago
14101590
Reg: B-5452Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  9.23 yearsLast Seen:  SC4723
CKG - XMN
12 hours ago
34141670
Reg: B-1727Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  4.12 yearsLast Seen:  HU7743
URC - SZX
12 hours ago
15671640
Reg: B-1470Airline: China United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  1.7 yearsLast Seen:  KN2356
PVG - SJW
Live
5381670
Reg: B-1789Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  3.16 yearsLast Seen:  MU2600
PNH - KMG
13 hours ago
13891670
Reg: B-1763Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 12 Business
147 Eco
Age:  3.15 yearsLast Seen:  CA4555
CKG - PVG
11 hours ago
13761590
Reg: B-6166Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  3.9 yearsLast Seen:  MU9664
SWA - YIH
Live
11801670
Reg: B-5426Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  9.26 yearsLast Seen:  CA410
TPE - CKG
12 hours ago
34821670
Reg: B-1728Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  4.10 yearsLast Seen:  HU7672
INC - CGO
Live
15221640
Reg: B-5851Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
153 Eco
Age:  5.12 yearsLast Seen:  CA1807
PEK - FOC
15 hours ago
18681610
Reg: B-5518Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 4 Business
165 Eco
Age:  8.24 yearsLast Seen:  CA1395
TSN - CAN
14 hours ago
31281690
Reg: B-5741Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  5.19 yearsLast Seen:  CZ8450
HKT - WUH
Live
20841640
Reg: B-1315Airline: Suparna AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  1.6 yearsLast Seen:  Y87552
LHW - TNA
Live
4981640
Reg: B-5835Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  10.30 yearsLast Seen:  HU7004
CAN - HAK
3916164106751
Reg: B-5361Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  18.49 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9285
XIY - WUX
12 hours ago
68901680
Reg: B-1745Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  4.9 yearsLast Seen:  SC8712
XIY - TNA
Live
14741670
Reg: B-5340Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  11.27 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3424
SYX - WUH
Live
41351640
Reg: B-1538Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  2.9 yearsLast Seen:  HU462
VTE - HAK
10 hours ago
8701640
Reg: B-5855Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  5.12 yearsLast Seen:  HU7504
NKG - XIY
12 hours ago
18811640
Reg: B-5733Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  8.28 yearsLast Seen:  HU7002
CAN - HAK
8 hours ago
32441640
Reg: B-5021Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
129 Eco
Age:  15.43 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3080
BKK - CGO
Live
58131610
Reg: B-5761Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  5.17 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6975
URC - PVG
20 hours ago
20361640
Reg: B-5166Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  12.33 yearsLast Seen:  CZ8289
ZUH - KWE
Live
45911640
Reg: B-5576Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  8.17 yearsLast Seen:  FM9364
WUH - SHA
10 hours ago
29301640
Reg: B-1951Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  4.18 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3046
TPE - NNG
13 hours ago
17471640
Reg: B-7990Airline: Lucky AirModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  2.10 yearsLast Seen:  8L9955
KMG - CGO
Live
9071640
Reg: B-1798Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  3.16 yearsLast Seen:  8L9744
FOC - CGO
Live
13841640
Reg: B-1480Airline: Fuzhou AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  1.9 yearsLast Seen:  FU6746
MXZ - YIH
Live
5701640
Reg: B-5339Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  11.28 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3248
KMG - KWL
Live
41691640
Reg: B-1764Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 12 Business
147 Eco
Age:  3.14 yearsLast Seen:  CA1862
ZHA - PEK
12 hours ago
13461590
Reg: B-5115Airline: Air ChanganModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  13.40 yearsLast Seen:  9H8500
HFE - XIY
9 hours ago
51021640
Reg: B-7370Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  3.8 yearsLast Seen:  KN2336
FUO - SJW
Live
11541670
Reg: B-2645Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  19.43 yearsLast Seen:  CA1878
ZHA - PEK
Live
70141670
Reg: B-7113Airline: Fuzhou AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 164 seatsAge:  3.8 yearsLast Seen:  FU6612
XIY - FOC
11 hours ago
11601640
Reg: B-5611Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 First
156 Eco
Age:  7.19 yearsLast Seen:  HU7816
CGO - XMN
10 hours ago
26831640
Reg: B-5721Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  5.21 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3826
CKG - CSX
Live
21461640
Reg: B-5853Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  5.13 yearsLast Seen:  HU7345
PEK - URC
Live
19121640
Reg: B-1981Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  4.14 yearsLast Seen:  MU2392
XIY - WNZ
Live
16331670
Reg: B-1582Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  1.12 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3594
PVG - CGO
Live
6891640
Reg: B-5730Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  6.13 yearsLast Seen:  FM9321
SHA - CGO
Live
22031640
Reg: B-7227Airline: Hebei AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 184 EcoAge:  2.14 yearsLast Seen:  NS3310
WNZ - TSN
11 hours ago
10461840
Reg: B-5719Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  5.21 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3866
CTU - SWA
Live
21541640
Reg: B-1767Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 12 Business
147 Eco
Age:  4.9 yearsLast Seen:  CA117
PEK - HKG
14 hours ago
14941590
Reg: B-1946Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 12 Business
147 Eco
Age:  4.19 yearsLast Seen:  CA1385
PEK - WDS
Live
17811590
Reg: B-1781Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  3.14 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3085
CAN - HND
17 hours ago
13391640
Reg: B-5390Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  10.30 yearsLast Seen:  CA1412
CKG - PEK
12 hours ago
39201670
Reg: B-1965Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  4.15 yearsLast Seen:  MU2686
YIH - CTU
12 hours ago
16581670
Reg: B-2672Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  16.41 yearsLast Seen:  CA1683
PEK - DQA
6054167106751
Reg: B-1307Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  1.8 yearsLast Seen:  MU5708
PEK - KMG
547167-1
Reg: B-6068Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  3.9 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3653
KWE - PEK
12 hours ago
11961640
Reg: B-5380Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  10.30 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9098
MFM - WUX
13 hours ago
39111680
Reg: B-1765Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 12 Business
147 Eco
Age:  3.13 yearsLast Seen:  CA4348
SZX - CKG
15 hours ago
13161590
Reg: B-5766Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  5.16 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3020
TPE - KWL
Live
19951640
Reg: B-1931Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  4.20 yearsLast Seen:  SC8430
JJN - KWE
Live
18151670
Reg: B-1761Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 12 Business
147 Eco
Age:  3.18 yearsLast Seen:  CA159
PEK - NGO
15 hours ago
14541590
Reg: B-5839Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  5.17 yearsLast Seen:  MU2492
WNZ - CAN
15 hours ago
20211670
Reg: B-5662Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 First
156 Eco
Age:  6.21 yearsLast Seen:  HU7055
CKG - TYN
10 hours ago
24531640
Reg: B-1401Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  1.6 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3982
SYX - CGO
Live
5091640
Reg: B-5189Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  11.35 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3058
BKK - WUH
12 hours ago
43611640
Reg: B-1525Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  3.11 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3035
CAN - BKK
9 hours ago
12501640
Reg: B-5180Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  12.31 yearsLast Seen:  9H8304
ZUH - XIY
Live
45321640
Reg: B-5197Airline: Dalian AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  10.22 yearsLast Seen:  CA8924
SJW - DLC
Live
36631670
Reg: B-1583Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  1.11 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3830
HGH - CAN
11 hours ago
6341640
Reg: B-6062Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  3.13 yearsLast Seen:  HU7591
SZX - HGH
12 hours ago
12941640
Reg: B-5530Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  8.23 yearsLast Seen:  MU2470
WUH - SHA
11 hours ago
31121670
Reg: B-1586Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  1.13 yearsLast Seen:  8L9548
CKG - XUZ
1 day ago
7111641
Reg: B-1973Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  4.14 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9038
ICN - SZX
10 hours ago
16241680
Reg: B-7596Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 4 Business
174 Eco
Age:  2.12 yearsLast Seen:  CA1886
SHA - PEK
10 hours ago
9861780
Reg: B-1507Airline: Kunming AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  3.14 yearsLast Seen:  KY8219
KMG - SZX
11 hours ago
13241680
Reg: B-6016Airline: Lucky AirModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  3.11 yearsLast Seen:  8L9892
WUH - KMG
11 hours ago
12501640
Reg: B-1713Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  4.10 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9029
SZX - KUL
15 hours ago
15041680
Reg: B-1571Airline: Urumqi AirModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  2.12 yearsLast Seen:  Y87510
KWE - PVG
10 hours ago
9761640
Reg: B-5580Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 First
156 Eco
Age:  7.24 yearsLast Seen:  HU7516
DLC - XIY
Live
28221640
Reg: B-1723Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  4.10 yearsLast Seen:  MU5688
WUH - WNZ
Live
15171670
Reg: B-2670Airline: Air China Inner MongoliaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  17.37 yearsLast Seen:  CA1833
PEK - XMN
1 day ago
62201671
Reg: B-5743Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  5.18 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3891
SWA - CAN
1 day ago
20631641
Reg: B-1537Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  2.7 yearsLast Seen:  MU2540
CKG - WUH
831167-1
Reg: B-5646Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  6.21 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3656
NKG - KWE
Live
24341640
Reg: B-1741Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  3.17 yearsLast Seen:  FM862
KUL - PVG
Live
14201640
Reg: B-5619Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  7.17 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9853
SZX - NKG
10 hours ago
26311680
Reg: B-5831Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  5.15 yearsLast Seen:  FM9378
KWL - PVG
12 hours ago
19621640
Reg: B-1960Airline: Ruili AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 186 seatsAge:  5.12 yearsLast Seen:  DR5356
KOS - KMG
11 hours ago
18671860
Reg: B-1439Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  1.9 yearsLast Seen:  SC4891
CGO - HAK
9 hours ago
5721670
Reg: B-5713Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 First
156 Eco
Age:  5.21 yearsLast Seen:  HU7087
HAK - KMG
9 hours ago
21461640
Reg: B-5682Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  6.16 yearsLast Seen:  CA4024
NGB - CAN
11 hours ago
23031670
Reg: B-7988Airline: China United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  2.10 yearsLast Seen:  8L806
KBV - KMG
10 hours ago
9071640
Reg: B-5337Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 First
156 Eco
Age:  11.26 yearsLast Seen:  HU7842
PVG - XIY
13 hours ago
41021640
Reg: B-1925Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  4.16 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3753
WUH - PEK
Live
17001640
Reg: B-5446Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  9.20 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6602
KMG - CGO
Live
33021640
Reg: B-6015Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 4 Business
126 Eco
Age:  3.13 yearsLast Seen:  8L9834
XUZ - KMG
11 hours ago
13061300
Reg: B-1512Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  3.12 yearsLast Seen:  FM9801
CGQ - PVG
7 hours ago
12801640
Reg: B-5705Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 164 seatsAge:  6.17 yearsLast Seen:  FM9152
PEK - HGH
18 hours ago
23221640
Reg: B-1961Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  4.19 yearsLast Seen:  MU2536
LHW - CAN
11 hours ago
17861670
Reg: B-5509Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 4 Business
165 Eco
Age:  8.25 yearsLast Seen:  CA88
PEK - PEK
3163169106751
Reg: B-7599Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  2.7 yearsLast Seen:  MU5794
PVG - LZO
Live
8301670
Reg: B-7400Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  1.9 yearsLast Seen:  HU7397
HAK - CAN
7 hours ago
5801640
Reg: B-7639Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  2.10 yearsLast Seen:  HU7030
JJN - SYX
1 day ago
9141641
Reg: B-1959Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 12 Business
147 Eco
Age:  4.15 yearsLast Seen:  CA1872
XMN - PEK
14 hours ago
16661590
Reg: B-7600Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  2.8 yearsLast Seen:  MU2570
KMG - PEK
11 hours ago
8521670
Reg: B-5715Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  6.14 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6646
URC - CGO
Live
22231640
Reg: B-7979Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  2.9 yearsLast Seen:  SC8816
XIY - TAO
8 hours ago
8741670
Reg: B-1588Airline: Lucky AirModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  1.12 yearsLast Seen:  8L9772
XUZ - KWE
Live
6721640
Reg: B-7635Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  2.14 yearsLast Seen:  FM9430
HNY - PVG
12 hours ago
10231640
Reg: B-5748Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  5.20 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3896
CAN - SWA
Live
21181640
Reg: B-5502Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 First
156 Eco
Age:  8.28 yearsLast Seen:  HU7020
SZX - HAK
10 hours ago
32661640
Reg: B-1508Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  3.15 yearsLast Seen:  SC1167
TNA - SHA
15 hours ago
13621670
Reg: B-5613Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  7.22 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9754
CGO - HRB
12 hours ago
27681680
Reg: B-5833Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  5.16 yearsLast Seen:  FM9330
CGO - SHA
14 hours ago
19861640
Reg: B-5492Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  9.22 yearsLast Seen:  MU2135
TYN - NKG
1 day ago
33741671
Reg: B-6993Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  3.7 yearsLast Seen:  FM9366
YIH - PVG
19 hours ago
11351640
Reg: B-7977Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  2.10 yearsLast Seen:  SC4770
KMG - XMN
10 hours ago
9081670
Reg: B-1926Airline: Kunming AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  5.11 yearsLast Seen:  KY8282
PVG - KMG
13 hours ago
18551670
Reg: B-5582Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  7.22 yearsLast Seen:  CA4156
URC - CKG
18 hours ago
27641670
Reg: B-5139Airline: China Xinhua AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: NAAge:  13.28 yearsLast Seen:  HU7090
NKG - HAK
9 hours ago
475600
Reg: B-1577Airline: SF Airlines (ShunFeng Airlines)Model: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  2.10 yearsLast Seen:  Y87545
HAK - TNA
Live
9081640
Reg: B-1939Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  4.18 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9827
CAN - WUX
9 hours ago
17561680
Reg: B-5350Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  10.28 yearsLast Seen:  SC4899
YNT - XIY
12 hours ago
38601670
Reg: B-5372Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 First
156 Eco
Age:  10.31 yearsLast Seen:  HU7220
NNG - CSX
Live
39331640
Reg: B-1980Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  4.15 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3974
SZX - CGO
Live
16681640
Reg: B-5720Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  5.21 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6100
NNG - KWL
Live
21521640
Reg: B-7749Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  2.11 yearsLast Seen:  ZH8810
CKG - KHN
13 hours ago
9371680
Reg: B-6107Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  3.12 yearsLast Seen:  FM9459
PVG - KWE
Live
12711640
Reg: B-5587Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  7.23 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6420
TSN - NNG
10 hours ago
28181640
Reg: B-5136Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 First
156 Eco
Age:  13.31 yearsLast Seen:  HU7560
WNZ - XIY
12 hours ago
48501640
Reg: B-1406Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 164 seatsAge:  1.5 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6478
CGO - HET
Live
4681640
Reg: B-5325Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  11.32 yearsLast Seen:  CA1291
PEK - URC
Live
42651670
Reg: B-1449Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 164 seatsAge:  1.6 yearsLast Seen:  MU2071
PEK - BKK
13 hours ago
4991640
Reg: B-7972Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  2.12 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6950
CKG - URC
Live
9721640
Reg: B-5481Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  9.25 yearsLast Seen:  HU7681
AQG - PEK
13 hours ago
34761640
Reg: B-5718Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  5.22 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3862
PEK - SWA
Live
21691640
Reg: B-5768Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  5.16 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6698
HGH - KWE
11 hours ago
19871640
Reg: B-5500Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 4 Business
168 Eco
Age:  8.28 yearsLast Seen:  CA1222
LHW - PEK
12 hours ago
32671720
Reg: B-7083Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  3.8 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9710
HFE - SHE
Live
11551680
Reg: B-5648Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  6.22 yearsLast Seen:  SC4912
INC - TNA
Live
24631670
Reg: B-7089Airline: Kunming AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  2.7 yearsLast Seen:  KY8274
WUH - KMG
10 hours ago
8221680
Reg: B-1993Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  4.15 yearsLast Seen:  ZH8012
JJN - WUX
10 hours ago
16521680
Reg: B-5539Airline: Grand China AirModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 First
156 Eco
Age:  8.22 yearsLast Seen:  CN7128
HLD - PEK
8 hours ago
30861640
Reg: B-7637Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  2.12 yearsLast Seen:  FM822
PVG - CGO
Live
9891640
Reg: B-7633Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  2.14 yearsLast Seen:  FM9107
SHA - PEK
11 hours ago
10471640
Reg: B-7618Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  2.9 yearsLast Seen:  HU7146
URC - PEK
13 hours ago
8901640
Reg: B-5192Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  11.32 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6589
WUH - ENH
Live
42711640
Reg: B-1452Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  1.7 yearsLast Seen:  FM9219
SHA - URC
Live
5261640
Reg: B-5121Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
21 Eco+
130 Eco
Age:  17.37 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight621515910000
Reg: B-5332Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  11.31 yearsLast Seen:  SC8858
XIY - TNA
Live
42451670
Reg: B-1750Airline: China United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  4.10 yearsLast Seen:  KN5301
NAY - DSN
Live
15091670
Reg: B-7996Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  2.7 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6925
URC - CTU
2 days ago
8291642
Reg: B-1561Airline: Hebei AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 184 EcoAge:  2.9 yearsLast Seen:  NS3288
HAK - SJW
Live
8961840
Reg: B-1445Airline: Hebei AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 184 EcoAge:  1.11 yearsLast Seen:  NS3247
SJW - XMN
10 hours ago
6301840
Reg: B-1435Airline: Fuzhou AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 177 EcoAge:  3.13 yearsLast Seen:  FU6668
JUH - XIY
11 hours ago
13091770
Reg: B-7589Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  2.5 yearsLast Seen:  MU5792
NKG - KMG
13 hours ago
7751670
Reg: B-5696Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  6.14 yearsLast Seen:  CA1456
MIG - PEK
10 hours ago
22451670
Reg: B-5417Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  9.30 yearsLast Seen:  HU7112
KMG - PEK
11 hours ago
36281640
Reg: B-5729Airline: Dalian AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 12 Business
147 Eco
Age:  5.20 yearsLast Seen:  CA1608
DLC - PEK
9 hours ago
21151590
Reg: B-5369Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  10.27 yearsLast Seen:  FM9546
WUT - PVG
Live
38151640
Reg: B-1909Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 12 Business
147 Eco
Age:  5.13 yearsLast Seen:  CA106
HKG - DLC
14 hours ago
19121590
Reg: B-1711Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  4.11 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9910
WNZ - SZX
10 hours ago
15481680
Reg: B-1963Airline: Okay AirwaysModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
162 Eco
Age:  4.17 yearsLast Seen:  BK2894
XIY - NNG
8 hours ago
17261700
Reg: B-5735Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  8.25 yearsLast Seen:  HU7264
SJW - HAK
14 hours ago
31631640
Reg: B-1759Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  3.14 yearsLast Seen:  ZH8322
JJN - ZUH
10 hours ago
13471680
Reg: B-5497Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  8.29 yearsLast Seen:  CA1639
PEK - HRB
11 hours ago
32821670
Reg: B-5348Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  11.26 yearsLast Seen:  SC4876
WUH - YNT
12 hours ago
40841670
Reg: B-5473Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  9.24 yearsLast Seen:  MU5411
SHA - CTU
10 hours ago
34221670
Reg: B-1977Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 12 Business
147 Eco
Age:  4.11 yearsLast Seen:  CA1603
PEK - HRB
1 day ago
15331591
Reg: B-1955Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  4.16 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6170
HGH - KWE
Live
16871640
Reg: B-5310Airline: Xiamen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  11.30 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3690
PVG - ZUH
19 hours ago
42111640
Reg: B-5626Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  7.15 yearsLast Seen:  SC4682
SZX - TAO
11 hours ago
25661670
Reg: B-5179Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  12.27 yearsLast Seen:  CA1228
INC - PEK
12 hours ago
44211670
Reg: B-7986Airline: China United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  2.7 yearsLast Seen:  KN5652
UYN - NAY
14 hours ago
8281670
Reg: B-5769Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  5.15 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3262
PVG - NNG
11 hours ago
19571640
Reg: B-6149Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  3.9 yearsLast Seen:  MU5822
DSN - KMG
12 hours ago
11721670
Reg: B-1318Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age: Last Seen:  MU2407
SHA - TYN
11 hours ago
1067511670
Reg: B-5627Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  7.16 yearsLast Seen:  SC8758
DAT - XMN
10 hours ago
25881670
Reg: B-1436Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  1.11 yearsLast Seen:  SC8088
KIX - TNA
Live
6361670
Reg: B-5317Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  11.35 yearsLast Seen:  ZH8795
JJN - KMG
11 hours ago
43791680
Reg: B-5753Airline: Hebei AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
162 Eco
Age:  5.21 yearsLast Seen:  NS3270
KMG - SJW
Live
21311701
Reg: B-1753Airline: China United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  4.10 yearsLast Seen:  KN5900
CAN - NAY
10 hours ago
15021670
Reg: B-5448Airline: China United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: NAAge:  7.23 yearsLast Seen:  KN5881
NAY - FUO
22 hours ago
279100
Reg: B-1408Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  1.7 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3882
HGH - ZUH
11 hours ago
5281640
Reg: B-5067Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
129 Eco
Age:  15.36 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6632
CGO - CAN
11 hours ago
55891610
Reg: B-5759Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  5.17 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6352
PVG - KWE
Live
20161640
Reg: B-6499Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  3.8 yearsLast Seen:  CA8291
TSN - INC
Live
11621670
Reg: B-1917Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  4.20 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3371
CAN - HET
Live
18051640
Reg: B-1950Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  4.18 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3070
SGN - CAN
19 hours ago
17451640
Reg: B-7031Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  3.10 yearsLast Seen:  MU2498
KMG - WUH
8 hours ago
12071670
Reg: B-5758Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  5.16 yearsLast Seen:  SC4656
TNA - HRB
11 hours ago
19911670
Reg: B-5782Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  5.18 yearsLast Seen:  SC8866
TYN - CKG
14 hours ago
20691670
Reg: B-5020Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
129 Eco
Age:  16.35 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3544
PVG - WUH
10 hours ago
58581610
Reg: B-5678Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  6.18 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6600
CGO - SZX
11 hours ago
23451640
Reg: B-1988Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  4.13 yearsLast Seen:  SC4632
HRB - TAO
10 hours ago
15931670
Reg: B-1560Airline: Hebei AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 184 EcoAge:  2.10 yearsLast Seen:  NS3512
TPE - SJW
Live
9231840
Reg: B-5645Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  6.20 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3266
NKG - KWL
12 hours ago
24211640
Reg: B-7175Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  2.13 yearsLast Seen:  HU7988
TPE - PEK
12 hours ago
9921640
Reg: B-5199Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  10.23 yearsLast Seen:  MU2520
PVG - WUH
2 weeks ago
369116715
Reg: B-7563Airline: China United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  2.12 yearsLast Seen:  KN5978
PVG - NAY
11 hours ago
9771670
Reg: B-5118Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  13.36 yearsLast Seen:  SC8006
SHE - TNA
Live
49871670
Reg: B-1547Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  2.6 yearsLast Seen:  HU7528
YKH - CSX
Live
7901640
Reg: B-5480Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 First
156 Eco
Age:  9.26 yearsLast Seen:  HU7854
SQJ - CAN
11 hours ago
34821640
Reg: B-7393Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  2.12 yearsLast Seen:  MU2540
CKG - WUH
9 hours ago
9871670
Reg: B-5686Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 First
156 Eco
Age:  6.18 yearsLast Seen:  HU7195
PEK - FOC
10 hours ago
23521640
Reg: B-5356Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  11.24 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3769
CAN - WNZ
Live
40321640
Reg: B-5597Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  7.19 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6284
PEK - NNG
11 hours ago
26931640
Reg: B-5521Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 First
156 Eco
Age:  8.24 yearsLast Seen:  HU7546
KWL - HAK
14 hours ago
31491640
Reg: B-5651Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  6.18 yearsLast Seen:  SC8754
JMU - TAO
10 hours ago
23581670
Reg: B-5131Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  13.37 yearsLast Seen:  FM9519
PVG - WNZ
Live
50181640
Reg: B-5117Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 4 Business
162 Eco
Age:  13.33 yearsLast Seen:  SC4972
TNA - XMN
9 hours ago
49191660
Reg: B-1515Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  3.14 yearsLast Seen:  MU9636
KWL - PVG
1326167-1
Reg: B-5442Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  9.23 yearsLast Seen:  CA1655
TSN - PVG
12 hours ago
34081670
Reg: B-5592Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 First
160 Eco
Age:  7.20 yearsLast Seen:  SC8772
DLC - TNA
Live
27161680
Reg: B-1902Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 186 EcoAge:  6.18 yearsLast Seen:  9H8310
DLC - XIY
Live
23491860
Reg: B-5137Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 First
156 Eco
Age:  13.31 yearsLast Seen:  HU7577
WUH - LHW
12 hours ago
48371640
Reg: B-5672Airline: Kunming AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  6.18 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9439
SZX - KMG
10 hours ago
23631670
Reg: B-5849Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  5.14 yearsLast Seen:  CA8294
ZUH - TSN
11 hours ago
19371670
Reg: B-5127Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
21 Eco+
130 Eco
Age:  16.40 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3133
CAN - TSN
6003159106751
Reg: B-7966Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  2.11 yearsLast Seen:  MU5768
YNT - KMG
15 hours ago
9511670
Reg: B-1904Airline: Air ChanganModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: NAAge:  7.15 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight2576010000
Reg: B-7861Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 164 seatsAge:  2.15 yearsLast Seen:  FM9398
CSX - PVG
12 hours ago
10671640
Reg: B-1721Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  4.10 yearsLast Seen:  FM9198
AOG - PVG
17 hours ago
15211640
Reg: B-7590Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  2.14 yearsLast Seen:  MU5832
JJN - KMG
1041167-1
Reg: B-5738Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  5.20 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6362
KWL - NNG
11 hours ago
21231640
Reg: B-5665Airline: China United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: NAAge:  6.23 yearsLast Seen:  KN5861
WDS - FUO
1 week ago
2508012
Reg: B-5123Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
21 Eco+
130 Eco
Age:  16.43 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6211
NGB - SZX
6107159106751
Reg: B-1495Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  1.6 yearsLast Seen:  HU6373
SYX - HET
2 hours ago
4961640
Reg: B-1768Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 12 Business
147 Eco
Age:  3.18 yearsLast Seen:  CA4556
PVG - CKG
12 hours ago
14441590
Reg: B-5850Airline: Dalian AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 12 Business
147 Eco
Age:  5.13 yearsLast Seen:  CA8912
PVG - DLC
11 hours ago
19021590
Reg: B-1427Airline: China United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  1.11 yearsLast Seen:  KN5770
DOY - NAY
20 hours ago
6401670
Reg: B-5538Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 First
156 Eco
Age:  8.22 yearsLast Seen:  CN7150
HRB - PEK
13 hours ago
30831640
Reg: B-1558Airline: Jiangxi AirModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 184 EcoAge:  2.5 yearsLast Seen:  RY8954
HRB - KHN
11 hours ago
7681840
Reg: B-1475Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  1.9 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9373
NNG - CKG
12 hours ago
5731680
Reg: B-5508Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 4 Business
165 Eco
Age:  8.26 yearsLast Seen:  CA749
TSN - BKK
11 hours ago
31851690
Reg: B-5629Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  6.23 yearsLast Seen:  SC4653
TAO - PEK
10 hours ago
25171670
Reg: B-1979Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  4.14 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3396
CAN - CGO
Live
16201640
Reg: B-5711Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  6.14 yearsLast Seen:  Y87502
SYX - PVG
10 hours ago
22251640
Reg: B-1511Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  3.12 yearsLast Seen:  SC8811
NKG - URC
Live
12871670
Reg: B-1953Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  4.16 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3880
XMN - CAN
13 hours ago
17001640
Reg: B-7997Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  2.6 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6934
HET - URC
Live
8001640
Reg: B-5353Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  11.28 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight415416410000
Reg: B-5477Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  8.21 yearsLast Seen:  CA1329
PEK - CAN
11 hours ago
30461670
Reg: B-5660Airline: Hebei AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
162 Eco
Age:  6.16 yearsLast Seen:  NS3210
CTU - SJW
Live
22951700
Reg: B-6497Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  3.8 yearsLast Seen:  CA4339
LZO - CAN
11 hours ago
11411670
Reg: B-1743Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  3.18 yearsLast Seen:  SC4970
CGO - TAO
11 hours ago
14581670
Reg: B-5447Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  8.18 yearsLast Seen:  CA1318
CAN - TSN
20 hours ago
29541670
Reg: B-1490Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  1.7 yearsLast Seen:  HU7387
CAN - URC
Live
5211640
Reg: B-5471Airline: China United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  9.22 yearsLast Seen:  KN5877
HFE - FUO
13 hours ago
33641640
Reg: B-5779Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  5.18 yearsLast Seen:  MU2611
WUH - CTU
13 hours ago
20531670
Reg: B-1908Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  5.14 yearsLast Seen:  MU742
BKK - KMG
1924167-1
Reg: B-5490Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  7.25 yearsLast Seen:  SC8776
DLC - TAO
10 hours ago
28701670
Reg: B-1446Airline: Hebei AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 184 EcoAge:  1.9 yearsLast Seen:  NS3528
HGH - SJW
Live
5991840
Reg: B-1788Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  3.18 yearsLast Seen:  MU5712
PEK - KMG
10 hours ago
14461670
Reg: B-1947Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 12 Business
147 Eco
Age:  5.11 yearsLast Seen:  CA1436
CKG - PEK
10 hours ago
18411590
Reg: B-5082Airline: China Xinhua AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: NAAge:  18.46 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight6804010000
Reg: B-5392Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  10.28 yearsLast Seen:  CA4593
YCU - CAN
12 hours ago
38501670
Reg: B-5747Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  5.18 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6318
WUH - NNG
11 hours ago
20691640
Reg: B-7565Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  2.13 yearsLast Seen:  SC4848
YNT - XMN
11 hours ago
10111670
Reg: B-1997Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  4.13 yearsLast Seen:  HU7408
DLC - NKG
18 hours ago
16061640
Reg: B-6066Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  3.11 yearsLast Seen:  HU7292
XMN - PEK
12 hours ago
12371640
Reg: B-1477Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  1.7 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9935
SZX - KHN
9 hours ago
5301680
Reg: B-5786Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  5.16 yearsLast Seen:  SC4962
TYN - KWE
8 hours ago
20091670
Reg: B-1900Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  5.12 yearsLast Seen:  FM9440
NKG - SWA
Live
18881640
Reg: B-1785Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  4.9 yearsLast Seen:  HU7832
CTU - URC
Live
14731640
Reg: B-5536Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  8.23 yearsLast Seen:  SC4782
CKG - TAO
11 hours ago
31141670
Reg: B-5637Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 First
156 Eco
Age:  6.24 yearsLast Seen:  HU7688
FOC - HAK
11 hours ago
25331640
Reg: B-1747Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  3.18 yearsLast Seen:  CZ8432
HGH - URC
Live
14411640
Reg: B-5316Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  11.29 yearsLast Seen:  FM9588
YNT - WNZ
Live
41791640
Reg: B-1453Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  1.8 yearsLast Seen:  FM9252
HAK - PVG
11 hours ago
5451640
Reg: B-7892Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 4 Business
174 Eco
Age:  2.11 yearsLast Seen:  CA4142
PEK - CKG
14 hours ago
9501780
Reg: B-1309Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  1.6 yearsLast Seen:  MU5738
CAN - KMG
4 days ago
4811674
Reg: B-5163Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  12.29 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3668
SZX - KWE
Live
44841640
Reg: B-5393Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  10.29 yearsLast Seen:  FM9394
DSN - PVG
10 hours ago
38911640
Reg: B-6985Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  3.12 yearsLast Seen:  SC1152
TNA - XMN
9 hours ago
12631670
Reg: B-5610Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  7.20 yearsLast Seen:  FM9244
TXN - WNZ
8 hours ago
27281640
Reg: B-1465Airline: China United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  1.9 yearsLast Seen:  KN5720
HZG - FUO
5 days ago
5721675
Reg: B-1968Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  4.14 yearsLast Seen:  FM9126
RIZ - PVG
13 hours ago
16261640
Reg: B-5692Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  6.16 yearsLast Seen:  FM9128
HET - SHA
11 hours ago
22811640
Reg: B-1776Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  3.15 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6661
CGO - URC
1 week ago
13621648
Reg: B-6106Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  3.10 yearsLast Seen:  CA1615
PEK - YNJ
Live
12011670
Reg: B-1923Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  4.19 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3480
CKG - CGO
Live
17951640
Reg: B-1529Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 12 Business
147 Eco
Age:  3.11 yearsLast Seen:  CA156
PVG - PEK
12 hours ago
12491590
Reg: B-1755Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  4.9 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9315
SZX - HAK
9 hours ago
14761680
Reg: B-7087Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  3.8 yearsLast Seen:  SC8420
NNG - TAO
16 hours ago
11591670
Reg: B-7396Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 164 seatsAge:  2.14 yearsLast Seen:  FM9332
SZX - SHA
19 hours ago
10481640
Reg: B-5486Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  9.21 yearsLast Seen:  CA1648
CGQ - PEK
Live
33331670
Reg: B-5430Airline: Fuzhou AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  9.30 yearsLast Seen:  FU6550
SWA - FOC
11 hours ago
36231640
Reg: B-5129Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
21 Eco+
130 Eco
Age:  16.41 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight603915910000
Reg: B-5671Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  6.19 yearsLast Seen:  ZH8313
ZUH - NKG
13 hours ago
23941680
Reg: B-1410Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  1.9 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6306
XIY - URC
Live
5781640
Reg: B-5517Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  8.25 yearsLast Seen:  MU2498
KMG - WUH
31681670
Reg: B-5503Airline: Fuzhou AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  8.28 yearsLast Seen:  FU6570
LYI - FOC
10 hours ago
32691640
Reg: B-1317Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  1.8 yearsLast Seen:  MU5582
WEH - SHA
10 hours ago
5411670
Reg: B-1982Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  4.15 yearsLast Seen:  SC4778
ICN - TAO
11 hours ago
16581670
Reg: B-1933Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  4.17 yearsLast Seen:  MU5166
LYG - PEK
9 hours ago
17361670
Reg: B-5797Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  5.15 yearsLast Seen:  HU7876
WUH - URC
Live
19791640
Reg: B-5670Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  6.22 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9002
BKK - SZX
11 hours ago
24621680
Reg: B-1409Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  1.8 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3806
XMN - CAN
9 hours ago
5421640
Reg: B-5578Airline: Okay AirwaysModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: NAAge:  14.42 yearsLast Seen:  BK2870
YNT - CSX
Live
547300
Reg: B-6069Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  3.9 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6724
NGB - CSX
Live
11851640
Reg: B-5408Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 First
156 Eco
Age:  10.22 yearsLast Seen:  HU7781
HAK - PEK
11 hours ago
36681640
Reg: B-5537Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  8.23 yearsLast Seen:  SC8838
HGH - XMN
9 hours ago
31001670
Reg: B-5140Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  12.36 yearsLast Seen:  FM9342
DYG - PVG
8 hours ago
46881640
Reg: B-5723Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  6.13 yearsLast Seen:  SC1180
CKG - TNA
Live
22081670
Reg: B-2695Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
129 Eco
Age:  16.39 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3362
XFN - CAN
10 hours ago
59841610
Reg: B-1701Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  4.15 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3222
NNY - CAN
12 hours ago
16501640
Reg: B-5342Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  11.26 yearsLast Seen:  CA1146
TYN - PEK
1 day ago
40951671
Reg: B-5461Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  9.27 yearsLast Seen:  FM9383
PVG - NNG
11 hours ago
35141640
Reg: B-1458Airline: Air China Inner MongoliaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
168 Eco
Age:  1.9 yearsLast Seen:  CA1654
CTU - HET
Live
5701760
Reg: B-5186Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  12.28 yearsLast Seen:  ZH5186
TNA - TNA
4469168106751
Reg: B-5427Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  10.22 yearsLast Seen:  HU5427
HAK - HAK
1 week ago
36761648
Reg: B-5566Airline: Jiangxi AirModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
162 Eco
Age:  7.26 yearsLast Seen:  RY8926
KOW - KHN
10 hours ago
28941700
Reg: B-1513Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  3.11 yearsLast Seen:  MU2538
YNT - WUH
13 hours ago
12481670
Reg: B-5787Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  5.14 yearsLast Seen:  SC3044
SJW - CKG
13 hours ago
19231670
Reg: B-6491Airline: Kunming AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  3.9 yearsLast Seen:  KY8298
XIY - KMG
11 hours ago
11801680
Reg: B-5412Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  9.28 yearsLast Seen:  ZH8181
YCU - NNG
14 hours ago
35541680
Reg: B-5836Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  5.14 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3306
NGB - NNG
2 days ago
19381642
Reg: B-1910Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
162 Eco
Age:  5.13 yearsLast Seen:  MU2674
YIH - CAN
9 hours ago
19111700
Reg: B-1732Airline: Okay AirwaysModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
162 Eco
Age:  4.11 yearsLast Seen:  BK2886
XIY - CSX
Live
15441700
Reg: B-7885Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  1.13 yearsLast Seen:  SC4769
XMN - KMG
10 hours ago
7041670
Reg: B-1441Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  1.7 yearsLast Seen:  SC8844
TNA - KMG
12 hours ago
5321670
Reg: B-5391Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  10.29 yearsLast Seen:  CA8361
TSN - SZX
14 hours ago
38811670
Reg: B-5379Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  10.30 yearsLast Seen:  ZH8309
XFN - HRB
12 hours ago
39211680
Reg: B-7863Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  2.12 yearsLast Seen:  MU5690
HET - SHA
10 hours ago
9811640
Reg: B-5843Airline: Okay AirwaysModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
162 Eco
Age:  5.16 yearsLast Seen:  BK2884
TSN - XIY
Live
20021700
Reg: B-6063Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  3.12 yearsLast Seen:  HU7829
CGO - HGH
10 hours ago
12641640
Reg: B-1403Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  1.6 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6472
CTU - CGO
Live
4981640
Reg: B-1501Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  3.14 yearsLast Seen:  HU7270
NKG - CAN
9 hours ago
13331640
Reg: B-5485Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  9.21 yearsLast Seen:  CA1108
BAV - PEK
9 hours ago
33361670
Reg: B-7991Airline: Lucky AirModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  2.7 yearsLast Seen:  8L9657
CGO - KWE
Live
8351640
Reg: B-5690Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  6.17 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9813
SZX - WUX
9 hours ago
23371680
Reg: B-1421Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  1.7 yearsLast Seen:  MU2543
WUH - PVG
20 hours ago
5341670
Reg: B-1326Airline: Jiangxi AirModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: NAAge:  1.5 yearsLast Seen:  RY8916
HAK - KHN
10 hours ago
47200
Reg: B-5732Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  11.28 yearsLast Seen:  8L9594
TNA - MIG
Live
41611640
Reg: B-1722Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  4.11 yearsLast Seen:  MU9691
CAN - WNZ
Live
15371670
Reg: B-6026Airline: Okay AirwaysModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
162 Eco
Age:  3.14 yearsLast Seen:  BK2898
KMG - TSN
13 hours ago
13211700
Reg: B-5612Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  7.22 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9156
SYX - PEK
13 hours ago
27721680
Reg: B-5329Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  11.25 yearsLast Seen:  CA1408
CTU - PEK
11 hours ago
40681670
Reg: B-7619Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  2.11 yearsLast Seen:  HU7818
CSX - XIY
6 days ago
9401646
Reg: B-1450Airline: Okay AirwaysModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
162 Eco
Age:  1.10 yearsLast Seen:  BK2754
KLO - TSN
16 hours ago
6001700
Reg: B-5328Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  11.26 yearsLast Seen:  CA906
RGN - PEK
Live
40921670
Reg: B-7632Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  3.6 yearsLast Seen:  FM9226
YNT - SHA
16 hours ago
10951640
Reg: B-1922Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  4.20 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3730
CTU - ZUH
8 hours ago
18121640
Reg: B-1332Airline: Kunming AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  1.7 yearsLast Seen:  MU5316
CAN - SHA
11 hours ago
5101640
Reg: B-7397Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  2.14 yearsLast Seen:  FM9400
CSX - SHA
13 hours ago
10311640
Reg: B-7638Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 164 seatsAge:  2.12 yearsLast Seen:  FM9264
XMN - SHA
21 hours ago
9701640
Reg: B-1990Airline: China United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  4.15 yearsLast Seen:  KN2958
NAY - HLH
Live
16521670
Reg: B-5756Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  5.21 yearsLast Seen:  MU5768
YNT - KMG
1 day ago
21471671
Reg: B-1528Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  3.12 yearsLast Seen:  CA1668
HAK - TSN
1 day ago
12721671
Reg: B-7085Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  3.8 yearsLast Seen:  SC4619
TAO - ICN
13 hours ago
11641670
Reg: B-1760Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 12 Business
147 Eco
Age:  4.9 yearsLast Seen:  CA1496
ZYI - PEK
10 hours ago
14741590
Reg: B-6105Airline: Dalian AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  3.13 yearsLast Seen:  CA8901
DLC - PEK
10 hours ago
12991670
Reg: B-1702Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  4.13 yearsLast Seen:  MU5743
KMG - CAN
16071670
Reg: B-1502Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  3.14 yearsLast Seen:  HU7852
URC - SHA
14 hours ago
13411640
Reg: B-6145Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  3.11 yearsLast Seen:  MU742
BKK - KMG
15 hours ago
12351670
Reg: B-5675Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  6.18 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3392
CAN - CGO
Live
23551640
Reg: B-1916Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  5.11 yearsLast Seen:  CZ626
DPS - CAN
7 hours ago
18401640
Reg: B-7595Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  2.12 yearsLast Seen:  CA1674
HGH - TSN
13 hours ago
9641670
Reg: B-5478Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 First
156 Eco
Age:  9.24 yearsLast Seen:  HU7662
WUH - HAK
12 hours ago
34201640
Reg: B-5495Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  9.20 yearsLast Seen:  CA1134
UCB - PEK
10 hours ago
33181670
Reg: B-5320Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  11.33 yearsLast Seen:  FM9176
PVG - KWL
10 hours ago
42981640
Reg: B-7970Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  2.9 yearsLast Seen:  CZ8431
URC - HGH
14 hours ago
8941640
Reg: B-1730Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  4.10 yearsLast Seen:  SC8793
TNA - HRB
9 hours ago
15091670
Reg: B-7372Airline: China United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  3.7 yearsLast Seen:  KN5720
HZG - FUO
14 hours ago
11391670
Reg: B-5438Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  9.24 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight342616710000
Reg: B-7376Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  2.16 yearsLast Seen:  MU2623
WDS - URC
Live
10881670
Reg: B-1527Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 12 Business
147 Eco
Age:  3.12 yearsLast Seen:  CA454
CKG - INC
Live
12801590
Reg: B-1927Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  5.11 yearsLast Seen:  HU7496
ZUH - HGH
10 hours ago
18371640
Reg: B-5363Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  18.46 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9606
SHE - SZX
13 hours ago
67961680
Reg: B-2697Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
129 Eco
Age:  16.36 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6394
SWA - CGO
Live
59081610
Reg: B-1945Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 12 Business
147 Eco
Age:  4.20 yearsLast Seen:  CA1360
DYG - PEK
9 hours ago
18131590
Reg: B-1557Airline: Jiangxi AirModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
162 Eco
Age:  2.10 yearsLast Seen:  RY8946
TYN - ZUH
12 hours ago
9131700
Reg: B-1308Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  1.7 yearsLast Seen:  MU5708
PEK - KMG
13 hours ago
5261670
Reg: B-5483Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 First
156 Eco
Age:  9.24 yearsLast Seen:  HU7662
WUH - HAK
1 day ago
34481641
Reg: B-5462Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 First
156 Eco
Age:  9.22 yearsLast Seen:  HU7842
PVG - XIY
Live
33661641
Reg: B-5757Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  5.17 yearsLast Seen:  SC8449
HET - NNG
1 day ago
20211671
Reg: B-1986Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  4.13 yearsLast Seen:  SC4994
PEK - XMN
9 hours ago
15951670
Reg: B-5579Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 First
156 Eco
Age:  7.24 yearsLast Seen:  HU7114
TYN - HGH
17 hours ago
28381640
Reg: B-7862Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  2.13 yearsLast Seen:  MU5210
SWA - SHA
10 hours ago
10181640
Reg: B-1478Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  1.8 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9748
SYX - YCU
15 hours ago
5451680
Reg: B-5381Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  10.29 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9548
XMN - WUX
11 hours ago
38881680
Reg: B-1787Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  3.18 yearsLast Seen:  HU7105
PEK - DLC
Live
14511640
Reg: B-1985Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  4.14 yearsLast Seen:  SC8756
TNA - URC
Live
16461670
Reg: B-1712Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  4.10 yearsLast Seen:  ZH8163
YCU - KHN
10 hours ago
15171680
Reg: B-5642Airline: Dalian AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  6.21 yearsLast Seen:  CA8908
PEK - DLC
Live
24321670
Reg: B-5181Airline: Okay AirwaysModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 4 Business
162 Eco
Age:  12.29 yearsLast Seen:  BK2998
JUH - TSN
10 hours ago
44981660
Reg: B-5540Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 First
156 Eco
Age:  8.22 yearsLast Seen:  HU7453
CGO - FOC
23 hours ago
30731640
Reg: B-7086Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  3.8 yearsLast Seen:  SC4706
HFE - URC
Live
11681670
Reg: B-5623Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 First
156 Eco
Age:  7.17 yearsLast Seen:  HU7302
CGO - HAK
13 hours ago
26101640
Reg: B-5439Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  12.30 yearsLast Seen:  HU7009
HAK - CAN
8 hours ago
45281640
Reg: B-5697Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  6.16 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3272
NGB - KWE
Live
23081640
Reg: B-1559Airline: Fuzhou AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 186 seatsAge:  6.14 yearsLast Seen:  FU6652
BAV - HRB
11 hours ago
22451860
Reg: B-1795Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  3.17 yearsLast Seen:  HU7666
HFE - HAK
1 week ago
142916410
Reg: B-5470Airline: China United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  9.24 yearsLast Seen:  KN2262
HET - NAY
Live
34461640
Reg: B-5450Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  9.29 yearsLast Seen:  SC4950
PVG - CKG
9 hours ago
35781670
Reg: B-5683Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  6.19 yearsLast Seen:  MU2583
KMG - BKK
9 hours ago
23981670
Reg: B-5185Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  11.33 yearsLast Seen:  FM9364
WUH - SHA
1 day ago
43171641
Reg: B-5022Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
129 Eco
Age:  15.41 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6552
NGB - CGO
2 days ago
57421612
Reg: B-5312Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  11.35 yearsLast Seen:  CA1150
DSN - PEK
8 hours ago
43501670
Reg: B-7875Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  2.10 yearsLast Seen:  MU2486
KMG - WUH
11 hours ago
9211670
Reg: B-7105Airline: Fuzhou AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  3.10 yearsLast Seen:  FU6532
HAK - FOC
Live
12091640
Reg: B-5795Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  5.16 yearsLast Seen:  MU9704
JNG - KMG
10 hours ago
19811670
Reg: B-5727Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  5.20 yearsLast Seen:  SC8770
KWE - XMN
9 hours ago
21281670
Reg: B-5195Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  11.31 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6390
WUH - KWE
Live
42411640
Reg: B-6103Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  1.13 yearsLast Seen:  HU7317
HAK - CSX
Live
7061640
Reg: B-1471Airline: China United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  1.6 yearsLast Seen:  KN2218
SHA - TSN
11 hours ago
4931670
Reg: B-1422Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 12 Business
150 Eco
Age:  1.13 yearsLast Seen:  MU2486
KMG - WUH
1 day ago
6921621
Reg: B-1975Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 12 Business
147 Eco
Age:  4.13 yearsLast Seen:  CA1300
HMI - PEK
13 hours ago
16121590
Reg: B-5673Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  6.18 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9459
CAN - CKG
10 hours ago
23491680
Reg: B-6067Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  3.10 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3739
ZUH - PEK
11 hours ago
12221640
Reg: B-1799Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  3.14 yearsLast Seen:  HU7878
SYX - XIY
11 hours ago
13471640
Reg: B-1919Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  4.20 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3207
CAN - XIY
12 hours ago
18091640
Reg: B-1451Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  1.8 yearsLast Seen:  FM9404
CTU - SHA
12 hours ago
5541640
Reg: B-5765Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  10.31 yearsLast Seen:  HU7680
NNG - HAK
3950164106751
Reg: B-7971Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  2.11 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6919
URC - HGH
20 hours ago
9591640
Reg: B-7566Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  2.13 yearsLast Seen:  SC4909
TAO - KHN
1 day ago
10181671
Reg: B-5589Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  6.20 yearsLast Seen:  MU2612
CTU - WUH
10 hours ago
24011670
Reg: B-2510Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  19.45 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight706716710000
Reg: B-5681Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  6.17 yearsLast Seen:  CA8282
URC - TSN
Live
23141670
Reg: B-5606Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  7.24 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9124
TSN - SZX
12 hours ago
28451680
Reg: B-5699Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  6.14 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3242
CTU - NNG
11 hours ago
22451640
Reg: B-5596Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  7.22 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3215
CAN - XIY
Live
27621640
Reg: B-5737Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  5.18 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9010
HKT - CAN
Live
20611680
Reg: B-5512Airline: Jiangxi AirModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
162 Eco
Age:  8.26 yearsLast Seen:  RY8942
LHW - KHN
13 hours ago
32051700
Reg: B-5407Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  11.33 yearsLast Seen:  8L9770
KHN - KMG
21 hours ago
43111640
Reg: B-5416Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 First
156 Eco
Age:  9.31 yearsLast Seen:  HU748
SIN - HAK
10 hours ago
36451640
Reg: B-5770Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  5.15 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3279
SZX - XIY
11 hours ago
19771640
Reg: B-7591Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  2.14 yearsLast Seen:  MU5810
SHA - KMG
14 hours ago
10201670
Reg: B-5423Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  9.29 yearsLast Seen:  CA1358
SZX - PEK
12 hours ago
35751670
Reg: B-1733Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  4.12 yearsLast Seen:  HU7303
HAK - CGO
Live
15641640
Reg: B-7568Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  2.12 yearsLast Seen:  SC4916
NNG - TNA
Live
9811670
Reg: B-5591Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  7.21 yearsLast Seen:  SC1156
PEK - CKG
10 hours ago
27491670
Reg: B-5607Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  7.24 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9568
CTU - NKG
9 hours ago
28241680
Reg: B-7562Airline: China United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  2.14 yearsLast Seen:  KN5886
SYX - NAY
13 hours ago
10211670
Reg: B-7967Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  2.10 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6029
URC - TAS
8 hours ago
9191640
Reg: B-1437Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  1.9 yearsLast Seen:  SC4668
SHA - TAO
11 hours ago
5851670
Reg: B-7301Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  2.15 yearsLast Seen:  MU5462
BAR - TYN
1 day ago
10751671
Reg: B-5375Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 First
156 Eco
Age:  10.29 yearsLast Seen:  HU7848
TYN - URC
Live
38801640
Reg: B-1479Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  1.6 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9965
CAN - WNZ
Live
5071680
Reg: B-5676Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  6.18 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3218
XIY - CAN
12 hours ago
23631640
Reg: B-5371Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 First
156 Eco
Age:  10.32 yearsLast Seen:  HU7002
CAN - HAK
1 day ago
39681641
Reg: B-1597Airline: Ruili AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: NAAge:  1.9 yearsLast Seen:  DR6578
UYN - KMG
11 hours ago
59400
Reg: B-5149Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  12.35 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3399
CAN - MIG
Live
46551640
Reg: B-1748Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  3.17 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3490
KMG - CAN
9 hours ago
14121640
Reg: B-5793Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  5.15 yearsLast Seen:  CA1677
TSN - HRB
12 hours ago
19791670
Reg: B-1729Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  4.11 yearsLast Seen:  HU7863
XIY - HGH
11 hours ago
15341640
Reg: B-7173Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  2.14 yearsLast Seen:  HU7716
TNA - SZX
12 hours ago
10271640
Reg: B-1516Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  3.13 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9920
HYN - SZX
9 hours ago
13031680
Reg: B-5362Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  18.47 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9998
JDZ - CAN
9 hours ago
68291680
Reg: B-5643Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  6.22 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3238
SZX - NNG
9 hours ago
24611640
Reg: B-5449Airline: China United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 186 EcoAge:  11.27 yearsLast Seen:  8L9992
LHW - KMG
9 hours ago
41361860
Reg: B-7993Airline: Lucky AirModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  2.5 yearsLast Seen:  8L9641
CGO - YNZ
16 hours ago
7681640
Reg: B-1413Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 164 seatsAge:  1.6 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3500
INC - CAN
12 hours ago
4891640
Reg: B-1735Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  4.13 yearsLast Seen:  HU7780
SYX - PEK
12 hours ago
15911640
Reg: B-6800Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  3.11 yearsLast Seen:  8L835
KMG - BKI
11 hours ago
12431640
Reg: B-5370Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  10.32 yearsLast Seen:  FM9221
LHW - URC
1 day ago
39711641
Reg: B-1991Airline: Kunming AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  4.13 yearsLast Seen:  KY8321
KMG - CTU
9 hours ago
15921670
Reg: B-5679Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  6.19 yearsLast Seen:  CA157
PVG - NRT
14 hours ago
23801670
Reg: B-5083Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 First
156 Eco
Age:  18.48 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight684816410000
Reg: B-1775Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  3.13 yearsLast Seen:  MU5200
NNG - WNZ
Live
13161670
Reg: B-5590Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  7.22 yearsLast Seen:  SC4776
HGH - TAO
11 hours ago
27631670
Reg: B-1700Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  3.18 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3034
CNX - CAN
11 hours ago
14491640
Reg: B-5776Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  5.15 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9812
WUX - SZX
9 hours ago
19731680
Reg: B-1503Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  3.14 yearsLast Seen:  HU7470
CKG - HGH
11 hours ago
13261640
Reg: B-1942Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 12 Business
147 Eco
Age:  5.12 yearsLast Seen:  CA4342
CAN - CKG
12 hours ago
18621590
Reg: B-1531Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 12 Business
147 Eco
Age:  3.9 yearsLast Seen:  CA4136
PEK - CKG
11 hours ago
11961590
Reg: B-5717Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  5.22 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6584
WDS - KWE
Live
21801640
Reg: B-2651Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 First
156 Eco
Age:  18.45 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight677916410000
Reg: B-5398Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  10.27 yearsLast Seen:  CA4574
CGO - CKG
17 hours ago
38111670
Reg: B-1535Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  2.7 yearsLast Seen:  MU5446
KWE - PVG
Live
8111670
Reg: B-1337Airline: Okay AirwaysModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: NAAge:  1.5 yearsLast Seen:  BK2780
CTU - CSX
Live
45200
Reg: B-1948Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  4.19 yearsLast Seen:  FM9257
PVG - XMN
9 hours ago
17881640
Reg: B-5125Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
21 Eco+
130 Eco
Age:  16.41 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight603215910000
Reg: B-2647Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 First
156 Eco
Age:  19.47 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight711416410000
Reg: B-7809Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  1.11 yearsLast Seen:  SC4846
SZX - YNT
14 hours ago
6471670
Reg: B-5617Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  7.19 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9868
NKG - CAN
11 hours ago
26991680
Reg: B-5543Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  8.20 yearsLast Seen:  SC1178
CKG - TNA
1 week ago
302216710
Reg: B-5725Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  5.22 yearsLast Seen:  SC4755
CGO - KWE
Live
21701670
Reg: B-1545Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  2.6 yearsLast Seen:  HU7682
AQG - HAK
20 hours ago
8081640
Reg: B-5428Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  9.31 yearsLast Seen:  HU7230
SJW - CAN
11 hours ago
36431640
Reg: B-6065Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  3.12 yearsLast Seen:  HU7004
CAN - HAK
10 hours ago
12621640
Reg: B-7867Airline: Ruili AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 186 EcoAge:  5.14 yearsLast Seen:  DR5036
KOS - FOC
15 hours ago
19231860
Reg: B-1756Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  3.18 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9431
SZX - CKG
11 hours ago
14571680
Reg: B-1506Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  3.16 yearsLast Seen:  SC8008
INC - URC
Live
13811670
Reg: B-5042Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
129 Eco
Age:  15.38 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3712
TNA - CAN
5656161106751
Reg: B-5156Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  16.43 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3650
FOC - CAN
6102164106751
Reg: B-5315Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  11.30 yearsLast Seen:  FM9069
PVG - TSN
10 hours ago
42261640
Reg: B-5409Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  11.32 yearsLast Seen:  8L9632
TSN - MIG
Live
42811640
Reg: B-5526Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  8.27 yearsLast Seen:  SC8730
KWL - TNA
3220167106751
Reg: B-1562Airline: Fuzhou AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 186 EcoAge:  5.19 yearsLast Seen:  FU6568
YIH - FOC
9 hours ago
20731860
Reg: B-5527Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  8.23 yearsLast Seen:  MU748
PVG - KMG
10 hours ago
31151670
Reg: B-7170Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  3.8 yearsLast Seen:  MU2004
ICN - KMG
10 hours ago
11451670
Reg: B-6866Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  2.10 yearsLast Seen:  FM9146
YCU - PVG
12 hours ago
9131640
Reg: B-5689Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  4.11 yearsLast Seen:  MU2691
PVG - NGO
13 hours ago
15461670
Reg: B-7399Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  1.10 yearsLast Seen:  HU7624
DOY - PEK
10 hours ago
6081640
Reg: B-1736Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  4.8 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3400
MIG - CAN
1 day ago
14671641
Reg: B-1497Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 4 Business
162 Eco
Age:  1.5 yearsLast Seen:  HU7881
NNG - PEK
13 hours ago
4771660
Reg: B-5451Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  9.25 yearsLast Seen:  SC1193
TNA - CKG
12 hours ago
34611670
Reg: B-6987Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  3.9 yearsLast Seen:  SC4968
HSN - XMN
10 hours ago
11931670
Reg: B-1918Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  4.19 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6662
CGO - YIW
Live
17821640
Reg: B-5856Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  5.12 yearsLast Seen:  SC4698
XIY - TAO
14 hours ago
18861670
Reg: B-5785Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  5.16 yearsLast Seen:  SC4716
TAO - CKG
11 hours ago
19991670
Reg: B-5460Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  9.23 yearsLast Seen:  FM9518
WNZ - PVG
13 hours ago
34081640
Reg: B-5859Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  5.13 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9826
WUX - CAN
11 hours ago
19021680
Reg: B-1929Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  4.19 yearsLast Seen:  HU7020
SZX - HAK
1 day ago
17771641
Reg: B-5701Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  6.17 yearsLast Seen:  MU5742
CAN - KMG
9 hours ago
23161670
Reg: B-6496Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: NAAge:  3.9 yearsLast Seen:  CA4350
CAN - CKG
15 hours ago
118800
Reg: B-5501Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  8.28 yearsLast Seen:  MU2601
CAN - WUH
9 hours ago
32471670
Reg: B-5516Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  8.25 yearsLast Seen:  MU2278
HAK - TYN
10 hours ago
31561670
Reg: B-5547Airline: China United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: NAAge:  8.20 yearsLast Seen:  KN5916
YNZ - NAY
11 hours ago
302100
Reg: B-1593Airline: Ruili AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: NAAge:  2.7 yearsLast Seen:  DR6568
XIY - KMG
10 hours ago
83800
Reg: B-5479Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 First
156 Eco
Age:  9.23 yearsLast Seen:  HU7618
WUA - PEK
9 hours ago
33941640
Reg: B-5193Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  11.31 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3353
CAN - BHY
Live
42421640
Reg: B-5698Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  6.16 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3996
HAK - CGO
Live
22801640
Reg: B-5549Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  8.19 yearsLast Seen:  FM9476
CGO - SHA
11 hours ago
29971640
Reg: B-5170Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  12.32 yearsLast Seen:  CA1304
SZX - PEK
14 hours ago
45781670
Reg: B-5638Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 First
156 Eco
Age:  6.23 yearsLast Seen:  HU7524
KHN - PEK
9 hours ago
25161640
Reg: B-5778Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  5.14 yearsLast Seen:  ZH8013
SZX - KUL
7 hours ago
19261680
Reg: B-5395Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  10.27 yearsLast Seen:  FM9334
SZX - SHA
16 hours ago
38281640
Reg: B-7887Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  2.7 yearsLast Seen:  Y87524
KWE - SZX
9 hours ago
8191640
Reg: B-5636Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 First
156 Eco
Age:  7.15 yearsLast Seen:  HU7388
URC - CAN
18 hours ago
25721640
Reg: B-7167Airline: Lucky AirModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  3.7 yearsLast Seen:  8L822
HKT - CGO
Live
11391640
Reg: B-5838Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  5.16 yearsLast Seen:  MU5640
WEH - CAN
15 hours ago
19911670
Reg: B-5550Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  8.19 yearsLast Seen:  FM9262
XMN - SHA
12 hours ago
29881640
Reg: B-1717Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  4.11 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3217
CAN - XIY
Live
15531640
Reg: B-5405Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 First
156 Eco
Age:  10.28 yearsLast Seen:  HU7571
HFE - DLC
11 hours ago
38581640
Reg: B-1967Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  4.16 yearsLast Seen:  FM836
HND - PVG
7 hours ago
16941640
Reg: B-6146Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  3.10 yearsLast Seen:  MU5724
XIY - KMG
14 hours ago
12271670
Reg: B-5620Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 First
156 Eco
Age:  7.21 yearsLast Seen:  HU8990
XUZ - SZX
8 hours ago
27331640
Reg: B-1519Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  3.13 yearsLast Seen:  ZH8384
NTG - CGO
Live
12921680
Reg: B-7171Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  3.6 yearsLast Seen:  HU7440
YKH - XMN
13 hours ago
11091640
Reg: B-5832Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  5.17 yearsLast Seen:  FM9298
SWA - SHA
14 hours ago
20201640
Reg: B-5400Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  10.28 yearsLast Seen:  ZH8830
URC - KHN
11 hours ago
38491680
Reg: B-7989Airline: Lucky AirModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  2.8 yearsLast Seen:  8L9974
CGO - KMG
10 hours ago
8641640
Reg: B-1976Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 12 Business
147 Eco
Age:  4.12 yearsLast Seen:  CA420
HKG - CKG
13 hours ago
15641590
Reg: B-5422Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  9.30 yearsLast Seen:  CA1328
CAN - PEK
13 hours ago
36051670
Reg: B-5570Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  7.25 yearsLast Seen:  CA1324
ZUH - PEK
13 hours ago
28551670
Reg: B-1793Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: NAAge:  5.21 yearsLast Seen:  HU7002
CAN - HAK
2 weeks ago
2138020
Reg: B-5130Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  13.39 yearsLast Seen:  FM9552
WNZ - CGO
Live
50781640
Reg: B-5755Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  5.18 yearsLast Seen:  SC4698
XIY - TAO
1 day ago
20511671
Reg: B-5475Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  9.23 yearsLast Seen:  MU2656
WNZ - CTU
15 hours ago
33981670
Reg: B-5546Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  8.21 yearsLast Seen:  FM9216
ZUH - SHA
12 hours ago
30361640
Reg: B-5716Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  6.14 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6588
YIW - SWA
Live
22231640
Reg: B-7876Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  2.10 yearsLast Seen:  MU2662
KHH - WUH
12 hours ago
9011670
Reg: B-1523Airline: China United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  3.16 yearsLast Seen:  KN5970
YNT - NAY
12 hours ago
13971670
Reg: B-1780Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  3.14 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3654
PEK - KWE
Live
13491640
Reg: B-5465Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 First
156 Eco
Age:  9.29 yearsLast Seen:  HU7172
TYN - LHW
12 hours ago
35971640
Reg: B-5616Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  7.20 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9869
CAN - NKG
11 hours ago
27151680
Reg: B-1505Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  3.14 yearsLast Seen:  HU7682
AQG - HAK
1 day ago
13211641
Reg: B-7992Airline: Lucky AirModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  2.6 yearsLast Seen:  8L9945
KMG - CTU
8 hours ago
7801640
Reg: B-1957Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 12 Business
147 Eco
Age:  4.15 yearsLast Seen:  CA1845
PEK - HFE
Live
16661590
Reg: B-5111Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  13.34 yearsLast Seen:  SC8446
HKG - YNT
Live
49421670
Reg: B-1757Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  3.17 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9652
CZX - CAN
11 hours ago
14181680
Reg: B-1493Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  1.7 yearsLast Seen:  HU7522
TYN - DLC
10 hours ago
5331640
Reg: B-1328Airline: Hebei AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: NAAge:  1.6 yearsLast Seen:  NS3530
SIN - HGH
14 hours ago
48900
Reg: B-1905Airline: Fuzhou AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 186 seatsAge:  5.15 yearsLast Seen:  FU6630
HLD - HRB
Live
19711860
Reg: B-7873Airline: Kunming AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  2.11 yearsLast Seen:  KY8226
WMT - KMG
Live
9521680
Reg: B-5177Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  12.27 yearsLast Seen:  CX7
BOM - LHR
4438167106751
Reg: B-5640Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  6.23 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6710
HFE - SWA
Live
25171640
Reg: B-5396Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  10.24 yearsLast Seen:  FM9317
PVG - CAN
10 hours ago
37291640
Reg: B-6108Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 164 seatsAge:  3.9 yearsLast Seen:  FM841
PVG - BKK
9 hours ago
11991640
Reg: B-1958Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 12 Business
147 Eco
Age:  4.14 yearsLast Seen:  CA1801
PEK - XMN
11 hours ago
16301590
Reg: B-1526Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  3.13 yearsLast Seen:  CA1670
CSX - TSN
13 hours ago
12901670
Reg: B-7865Airline: Ruili AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 186 seatsAge:  5.17 yearsLast Seen:  DR5324
HFE - LHW
12 hours ago
20281860
Reg: B-5771Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  5.17 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9852
NKG - SZX
10 hours ago
20151680
Reg: B-5703Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 164 seatsAge:  6.18 yearsLast Seen:  FM824
GMP - SHA
13 hours ago
23421640
Reg: B-6498Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
153 Eco
Age:  3.8 yearsLast Seen:  CA137
PEK - GMP
13 hours ago
11431610
Reg: B-1412Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  1.9 yearsLast Seen:  CZ8362
BHY - CGO
Live
5701640
Reg: B-5418Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  10.22 yearsLast Seen:  HU7877
XIY - SYX
15 hours ago
36781640
Reg: B-5335Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  11.29 yearsLast Seen:  SC4962
HRB - TYN
1 day ago
41981671
Reg: B-1710Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  4.11 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9058
KIX - WUX
13 hours ago
15321680
Reg: B-5531Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  8.26 yearsLast Seen:  SC4916
NNG - TNA
3181167106751
Reg: B-5467Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 First
156 Eco
Age:  9.28 yearsLast Seen:  HU7321
SYX - CSX
Live
35691640
Reg: B-5852Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  5.14 yearsLast Seen:  HU7717
SZX - DLC
13 hours ago
19361640
Reg: B-5443Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  9.22 yearsLast Seen:  CA1648
CGQ - PEK
6 days ago
33881676
Reg: B-5581Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 First
156 Eco
Age:  7.21 yearsLast Seen:  HU6295
SZX - HFE
2 hours ago
27561640
Reg: B-1489Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  1.8 yearsLast Seen:  HU7222
WNZ - CAN
12 hours ago
5571640
Reg: B-1906Airline: Fuzhou AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 186 seatsAge:  6.19 yearsLast Seen:  FU6556
TSN - HRB
10 hours ago
23791860
Reg: B-5575Airline: Okay AirwaysModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: NAAge:  15.34 yearsLast Seen:  BK3050
WUH - TSN
Live
554200
Reg: B-1541Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  2.7 yearsLast Seen:  HU7241
MIG - LHW
14 hours ago
8331640
Reg: B-6249Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  3.8 yearsLast Seen:  MU2574
KMG - PEK
11 hours ago
11581670
Reg: B-7968Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  2.11 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6925
URC - CTU
21 hours ago
9491640
Reg: B-1487Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  1.9 yearsLast Seen:  HU7518
XMN - XIY
12 hours ago
5711640
Reg: B-1536Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  2.8 yearsLast Seen:  MU2528
SYX - WUH
8 hours ago
8671670
Reg: B-5545Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  8.22 yearsLast Seen:  FM9525
PVG - WNZ
Live
30841640
Reg: B-5347Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  11.26 yearsLast Seen:  SC4708
ICN - YNT
11 hours ago
41081670
Reg: B-5586Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  7.24 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3895
SWA - CAN
12 hours ago
28311640
Reg: B-5126Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
21 Eco+
130 Eco
Age:  16.40 yearsLast Seen:  CZ8685
LAX - MIA
6016159106751
Reg: B-5377Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  10.32 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9370
WUH - NNG
11 hours ago
39651680
Reg: B-5745Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  5.18 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6626
CGO - CAN
12 hours ago
20571640
Reg: B-5615Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  7.21 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9545
WUX - CTU
12 hours ago
27301680
Reg: B-5466Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 First
156 Eco
Age:  9.28 yearsLast Seen:  HU7370
WEF - PVG
11 hours ago
35421640
Reg: B-5176Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  12.29 yearsLast Seen:  CA1552
TXN - PEK
10 hours ago
44731670
Reg: B-2696Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
129 Eco
Age:  16.38 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6552
NGB - CGO
Live
59481610
Reg: B-5647Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
162 Eco
Age:  6.23 yearsLast Seen:  MU5773
KMG - HET
Live
25191700
Reg: B-1726Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  4.11 yearsLast Seen:  HU7570
SHE - XIY
Live
15531640
Reg: B-5145Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  12.33 yearsLast Seen:  FM9374
XMN - SHA
13 hours ago
45951640
Reg: B-5618Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  7.18 yearsLast Seen:  ZH8285
NNG - HAK
10 hours ago
26491680
Reg: B-5650Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  6.19 yearsLast Seen:  SC8868
WNZ - CKG
11 hours ago
23981670
Reg: B-1411Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  1.8 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3574
TAO - CAN
11 hours ago
5611640
Reg: B-1987Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  4.15 yearsLast Seen:  SC8732
KWL - XMN
8 hours ago
16651670
Reg: B-5445Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  9.19 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3470
KMG - WUH
11 hours ago
32971640
Reg: B-5327Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  11.29 yearsLast Seen:  CA4370
CAN - URC
Live
41701670
Reg: B-7373Airline: Okay AirwaysModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
162 Eco
Age:  2.15 yearsLast Seen:  BK2878
NGB - TSN
11 hours ago
10711700
Reg: B-1587Airline: Lucky AirModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  1.13 yearsLast Seen:  8L9774
SWA - KWE
Live
7001640
Reg: B-5760Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  5.17 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3760
ZUH - WUH
11 hours ago
20231640
Reg: B-5401Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  10.27 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9645
KHN - CGQ
Live
38211680
Reg: B-5141Airline: China Xinhua AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: NAAge:  13.31 yearsLast Seen:  HU6389
CAN - TYN
2 hours ago
484700
Reg: B-5687Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 First
156 Eco
Age:  6.17 yearsLast Seen:  HU7796
LHW - XMN
12 hours ago
23361640
Reg: B-7995Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  2.8 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6962
INC - URC
Live
8661640
Reg: B-5491Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  7.24 yearsLast Seen:  SC4806
WNZ - TNA
Live
28261670
Reg: B-1983Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  4.15 yearsLast Seen:  SC4676
CAN - TAO
11 hours ago
16771670
Reg: B-5625Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 First
156 Eco
Age:  7.18 yearsLast Seen:  HU7490
CTU - FOC
12 hours ago
26581640
Reg: B-6143Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  3.12 yearsLast Seen:  MU5712
PEK - KMG
1274167-1
Reg: B-5300Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  11.30 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3715
CAN - TAO
11 hours ago
42281640
Reg: B-5783Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  5.17 yearsLast Seen:  SC4608
TYN - XMN
11 hours ago
20381670
Reg: B-7987Airline: China United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  2.9 yearsLast Seen:  KN5302
NAY - DSN
Live
8711670
Reg: B-5368Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  10.31 yearsLast Seen:  FM9221
LHW - URC
Live
39371640
Reg: B-1448Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  1.9 yearsLast Seen:  FM9338
NNG - SHA
11 hours ago
5961640
Reg: B-5341Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  11.27 yearsLast Seen:  CA1236
XIY - PEK
11 hours ago
41351670
Reg: B-7897Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 12 Business
147 Eco
Age:  2.6 yearsLast Seen:  CA1411
PEK - CKG
17 hours ago
7821590
Reg: B-5860Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  5.13 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9016
HKT - SZX
6 hours ago
18951680
Reg: B-5157Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  16.38 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3885
YIW - CAN
5941164106751
Reg: B-5496Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  9.19 yearsLast Seen:  CA4051
LZO - INC
Live
32971670
Reg: B-5403Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  10.27 yearsLast Seen:  Y87506
WUH - PVG
8 hours ago
38341640
Reg: B-5709Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 First
156 Eco
Age:  12.28 yearsLast Seen:  HU7031
CAN - WEF
1 day ago
44491641
Reg: B-5548Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  8.19 yearsLast Seen:  FM9204
XIY - SHA
12 hours ago
29911640
Reg: B-5397Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  10.27 yearsLast Seen:  CA1640
HRB - PEK
23 hours ago
38211670
Reg: B-1941Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  4.18 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9675
CZX - HRB
10 hours ago
17501680
Reg: B-6492Airline: Kunming AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 168 seatsAge:  3.10 yearsLast Seen:  KY8364
KMG - TYN
9 hours ago
12001680
Reg: B-1797Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  3.15 yearsLast Seen:  HU7048
XMN - HAK
13 hours ago
13771640
Reg: B-1510Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  3.13 yearsLast Seen:  SC1190
SZX - TNA
Live
12901670
Reg: B-5387Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  9.30 yearsLast Seen:  CA1524
SHA - TSN
14 hours ago
36171670
Reg: B-1572Airline: China United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  2.5 yearsLast Seen:  KN5987
NAY - PVG
11 hours ago
7601670
Reg: B-1718Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  4.10 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6372
SZX - KWE
Live
15091640
Reg: B-5351Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  10.28 yearsLast Seen:  SC4630
CAN - XMN
11 hours ago
38401670
Reg: B-5122Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
21 Eco+
130 Eco
Age:  16.44 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight614315910000
Reg: B-5119Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  13.33 yearsLast Seen:  SC8898
MDG - TAO
11 hours ago
49121670
Reg: B-5523Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  8.23 yearsLast Seen:  FM9351
HGH - CAN
15 hours ago
31031640
Reg: B-1746Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  3.18 yearsLast Seen:  SC3062
LHW - URC
Live
14561670
Reg: B-5841Airline: Okay AirwaysModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
162 Eco
Age:  5.17 yearsLast Seen:  BK2728
SYX - TSN
2033170106751
Reg: B-5425Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  9.28 yearsLast Seen:  CA1853
PEK - NGB
Live
35531670
Reg: B-5742Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  5.19 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3864
NNG - SWA
Live
20891640
Reg: B-7592Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  2.6 yearsLast Seen:  MU5736
CAN - KMG
17 hours ago
8081670
Reg: B-1585Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  1.13 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3168
WUH - TSN
13 hours ago
7171640
Reg: B-5767Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  5.16 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6918
CGO - URC
Live
19891640
Reg: B-1433Airline: Fuzhou AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  3.15 yearsLast Seen:  FU6746
MXZ - YIH
Live
13711641
Reg: B-5469Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  9.23 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3288
PEK - KWL
11 hours ago
34161640
Reg: B-1751Airline: China United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  4.10 yearsLast Seen:  KN5956
SHA - NAY
13 hours ago
15011670
Reg: B-5429Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  9.30 yearsLast Seen:  HU7450
HET - CSX
Live
36191640
Reg: B-1530Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 12 Business
147 Eco
Age:  3.10 yearsLast Seen:  CA1888
JDZ - PEK
11 hours ago
12271590
Reg: B-5577Airline: Okay AirwaysModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: NAAge:  15.32 yearsLast Seen:  BK2904
CSX - TSN
11 hours ago
548800
Reg: B-5661Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 First
156 Eco
Age:  6.23 yearsLast Seen:  HU7096
CTU - SYX
9 hours ago
24901640
Reg: B-5649Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  6.21 yearsLast Seen:  SC8768
WUH - XMN
10 hours ago
24361670
Reg: B-5583Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  7.20 yearsLast Seen:  CA4542
SHA - CKG
11 hours ago
27181670
Reg: B-5326Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  11.31 yearsLast Seen:  CA758
BKK - PEK
14 hours ago
42321670
Reg: B-5519Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 4 Business
165 Eco
Age:  8.23 yearsLast Seen:  CA1494
KWE - PEK
3112169106751
Reg: B-2694Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
129 Eco
Age:  16.40 yearsLast Seen:  CZ8542
ZHA - WUH
10 hours ago
60161610
Reg: B-5513Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  8.25 yearsLast Seen:  SC4768
TNA - CKG
10 hours ago
31681670
Reg: B-5413Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  9.28 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9574
KWE - NKG
13 hours ago
35601680
Reg: B-7895Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 12 Business
147 Eco
Age:  2.7 yearsLast Seen:  CA1205
PEK - XIY
Live
8361590
Reg: B-5040Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
129 Eco
Age:  15.39 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight568316110000
Reg: B-5436Airline: Xiamen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  9.25 yearsLast Seen:  CA88
PEK - XSP
3474167106751
Reg: B-6809Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  3.8 yearsLast Seen:  8L9800
INC - MIG
Live
11551640
Reg: B-1932Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  4.19 yearsLast Seen:  SC4684
DAT - TAO
16 hours ago
17881670
Reg: B-5482Airline: Grand China AirModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  9.27 yearsLast Seen:  CN7140
HRB - PEK
8 hours ago
35141640
Reg: B-1517Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  3.14 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9728
CGO - SHE
Live
13201680
Reg: B-5663Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 First
156 Eco
Age:  6.21 yearsLast Seen:  Y87522
HET - SZX
12 hours ago
24341640
Reg: B-1416Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
168 Eco
Age:  1.11 yearsLast Seen:  CA1826
CZX - PEK
11 hours ago
6511760
Reg: B-7805Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  1.12 yearsLast Seen:  SC8872
HET - HAK
11 hours ago
6821670
Reg: B-5175Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  12.30 yearsLast Seen:  CA1254
URC - PEK
15 hours ago
45051670
Reg: B-5349Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  10.29 yearsLast Seen:  SC3034
NKG - XMN
9 hours ago
38791670
Reg: B-5090Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 First
156 Eco
Age:  18.47 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6552
SWA - CGO
6817164167
Reg: B-5367Airline: Okay AirwaysModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: NAAge:  11.26 yearsLast Seen:  BK2720
YNZ - TSN
40840106751
Reg: B-5677Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  6.17 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6010
ICN - CGO
Live
23291640
Reg: B-1773Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  3.15 yearsLast Seen:  MU5146
KMG - TYN
10 hours ago
13741670
Reg: B-1937Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  4.20 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9164
CTU - PEK
9 hours ago
18031680
Reg: B-1316Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  1.8 yearsLast Seen:  MU2286
WEH - SHA
16 hours ago
5571670
Reg: B-2652Airline: Grand China AirModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: NAAge:  18.40 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight6625010000
Reg: B-5360Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  18.51 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9382
NKG - NNG
12 hours ago
69301680
Reg: B-5167Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  12.37 yearsLast Seen:  CA954
DLC - PEK
15 hours ago
47111670
Reg: B-5441Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  9.24 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9822
WUX - CAN
20 hours ago
34401680
Reg: B-5411Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  9.30 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9823
CAN - WUX
17 hours ago
36011680
Reg: B-2676Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  16.41 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3390
CAN - CGO
6058164150
Reg: B-6988Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  3.9 yearsLast Seen:  SC4078
TPE - YNT
Live
11931670
Reg: B-7896Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 12 Business
147 Eco
Age:  2.6 yearsLast Seen:  CA778
LYG - TSN
9 hours ago
7991590
Reg: B-5553Airline: Dalian AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  7.26 yearsLast Seen:  CA1612
HRB - PEK
Live
28871670
Reg: B-1417Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
168 Eco
Age:  1.14 yearsLast Seen:  CA1581
PEK - KHN
13 hours ago
7231760
Reg: B-1595Airline: Ruili AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: NAAge:  2.7 yearsLast Seen:  DR6522
CTU - KMG
9 hours ago
81600
Reg: B-5333Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  11.30 yearsLast Seen:  SC4888
BAR - TNA
Live
42061670
Reg: B-6495Airline: Kunming AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 168 seatsAge:  3.9 yearsLast Seen:  KY8268
CTU - CSX
Live
11891680
Reg: B-5749Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  5.20 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3450
KMG - CAN
13 hours ago
21051640
Reg: B-1520Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  3.12 yearsLast Seen:  CZ8336
BKI - CAN
13 hours ago
12831640
Reg: B-5510Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  8.25 yearsLast Seen:  CA88
PEK - PEK
3150167106751
Reg: B-5345Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  11.31 yearsLast Seen:  ZH8892
YCU - WNZ
Live
42341680
Reg: B-2693Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
129 Eco
Age:  16.41 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3580
PVG - WUH
13 hours ago
60301610
Reg: B-1796Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  3.17 yearsLast Seen:  HU7726
TSN - CSX
Live
14141640
Reg: B-2657Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  16.38 yearsLast Seen:  CA4568
HIA - CKG
5957167106751
Reg: B-5365Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  18.45 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9733
KHN - HAK
11 hours ago
67661680
Reg: B-1996Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  4.14 yearsLast Seen:  HU7836
CSX - PEK
13 hours ago
16391640
Reg: B-1310Airline: China United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  1.5 yearsLast Seen:  KN5986
NAY - BAV
Live
4741670
Reg: B-5453Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  8.26 yearsLast Seen:  SC8778
HFE - XMN
8 hours ago
31801670
Reg: B-5112Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
129 Eco
Age:  13.31 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6198
PVG - WUH
18 hours ago
48361610
Reg: B-5178Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  12.28 yearsLast Seen:  CA903
PEK - SGN
11 hours ago
44521670
Reg: B-1509Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  3.14 yearsLast Seen:  SC8826
TAO - URC
Live
13201670
Reg: B-7808Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  2.14 yearsLast Seen:  SC4993
XMN - PEK
11 hours ago
10321670
Reg: B-1492Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  1.8 yearsLast Seen:  HU7603
PEK - SHA
10 hours ago
5451680
Reg: B-7398Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  1.12 yearsLast Seen:  HU7566
CGO - DLC
11 hours ago
6611640
Reg: B-1952Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  4.17 yearsLast Seen:  CZ8286
CKG - ZUH
9 hours ago
17211640
Reg: B-7182Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  3.6 yearsLast Seen:  CA188
TSA - TSN
13 hours ago
11021670
Reg: B-6017Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  3.13 yearsLast Seen:  MU2484
SZX - WUH
9 hours ago
12951670
Reg: B-5796Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  5.15 yearsLast Seen:  MU5743
KMG - CAN
9 hours ago
19771670
Reg: B-5463Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 First
156 Eco
Age:  8.24 yearsLast Seen:  HU7018
SZX - HAK
9 hours ago
31251640
Reg: B-6808Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  3.9 yearsLast Seen:  HU7598
NKG - TYN
11 hours ago
11951640
Reg: B-7636Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  2.13 yearsLast Seen:  FM9200
TAO - SHA
11 hours ago
9901640
Reg: B-7616Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  2.10 yearsLast Seen:  HU7754
NGB - CGO
Live
9251640
Reg: B-1791Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  3.14 yearsLast Seen:  MU5782
XMN - KMG
12 hours ago
13261670
Reg: B-6299Airline: Hebei AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
162 Eco
Age:  3.13 yearsLast Seen:  NS3302
SYX - SJW
Live
12981700
Reg: B-5113Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
129 Eco
Age:  13.33 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6586
PEK - WUH
9 hours ago
48991610
Reg: B-5585Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  7.20 yearsLast Seen:  CA1390
SYX - TSN
14 hours ago
27191670
Reg: B-5798Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  5.15 yearsLast Seen:  HU7856
LHW - URC
Live
19751640
Reg: B-6060Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  3.12 yearsLast Seen:  HU7896
XIY - URC
Live
12841640
Reg: B-7669Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  1.13 yearsLast Seen:  SC3072
PVG - TAO
8 hours ago
7101670
Reg: B-5572Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  7.23 yearsLast Seen:  CA1362
HAK - PEK
11 hours ago
27991670
Reg: B-1992Airline: Kunming AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  4.15 yearsLast Seen:  Y87530
CGO - SZX
9 hours ago
16651640
Reg: B-6698Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  3.8 yearsLast Seen:  FM9299
PVG - SWA
Live
11681640
Reg: B-5571Airline: Okay AirwaysModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: NAAge:  9.28 yearsLast Seen:  BK2738
CKG - CSX
Live
356700
Reg: B-1438Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  1.10 yearsLast Seen:  SC4856
PEK - YNT
Live
6081670
Reg: B-1930Airline: Hebei AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
162 Eco
Age:  5.22 yearsLast Seen:  NS3311
SJW - KMG
1 day ago
21761701
Reg: B-7975Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  2.10 yearsLast Seen:  SC8842
FOC - TAO
10 hours ago
9251670
Reg: B-5522Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 First
156 Eco
Age:  8.26 yearsLast Seen:  HU7403
SZX - CKG
8 hours ago
31841640
Reg: B-1442Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  1.7 yearsLast Seen:  SC4932
NKG - TAO
8 hours ago
5301670
Reg: B-1476Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  1.8 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9916
TAO - SZX
11 hours ago
5531680
Reg: B-5132Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  13.33 yearsLast Seen:  FM9554
JNG - WNZ
Live
48921640
Reg: B-7890Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
168 Eco
Age:  2.8 yearsLast Seen:  CA1528
SHA - TSN
Live
8621760
Reg: B-1496Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  1.7 yearsLast Seen:  HU7576
HFE - HAK
10 hours ago
5111640
Reg: B-1483Airline: Air ChanganModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: NAAge:  3.8 yearsLast Seen:  9H8372
JDZ - XIY
Live
114600
Reg: B-1928Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  4.20 yearsLast Seen:  HU7452
CSX - HGH
10 hours ago
18121640
Reg: 9H-TJGAirline: Shan Xi AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  19.53 yearsLast Seen:  XR7918
DRS - HRG
16 hours ago
72981800
Reg: B-1935Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  5.11 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9964
WNZ - CAN
11 hours ago
18371680
Reg: B-5848Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 4 Business
168 Eco
Age:  5.15 yearsLast Seen:  CA1682
MDG - PEK
10 hours ago
19651720
Reg: B-5746Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  5.18 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3890
WUH - SWA
Live
20511640
Reg: B-5338Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 First
156 Eco
Age:  11.30 yearsLast Seen:  HU7658
WUH - HAK
13 hours ago
42111640
Reg: B-2677Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  16.40 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight602516410000
Reg: B-5135Airline: Shan Xi AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: NAAge:  13.34 yearsLast Seen:  HU7231
PEK - LHW
9 hours ago
492500
Reg: B-1989Airline: China United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  4.17 yearsLast Seen:  KN2810
CSX - DSN
Live
17251670
Reg: B-5182Airline: Fuzhou AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  12.29 yearsLast Seen:  FU6624
NTG - FOC
11 hours ago
44731640
Reg: B-5128Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
21 Eco+
130 Eco
Age:  16.42 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3267
CAN - YNZ
6067159195
Reg: B-1703Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  4.13 yearsLast Seen:  MU5810
SHA - KMG
1602167-1
Reg: B-1995Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  4.15 yearsLast Seen:  HU7819
XIY - CSX
Live
16571640
Reg: B-1907Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  5.12 yearsLast Seen:  MU784
NNG - KMG
1882167-1
Reg: B-5728Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  5.19 yearsLast Seen:  SC4936
JDZ - XMN
9 hours ago
20761670
Reg: B-1484Airline: Air ChanganModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: NAAge:  3.12 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight1280010000
Reg: B-5322Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  11.34 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9047
SZX - CGK
9 hours ago
43301680
Reg: B-5680Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 4 Business
165 Eco
Age:  6.18 yearsLast Seen:  CA8286
BAR - TSN
13 hours ago
23591690
Reg: B-7598Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  2.12 yearsLast Seen:  CA1698
JMU - PEK
10 hours ago
9781670
Reg: B-2671Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  16.42 yearsLast Seen:  CA1496
ZYI - PEK
6060167106751
Reg: B-1972Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  4.10 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9329
SZX - ZHA
9 hours ago
15221680
Reg: B-7375Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  3.7 yearsLast Seen:  MU2471
CTU - LHW
1 day ago
11301671
Reg: B-5120Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
21 Eco+
130 Eco
Age:  17.39 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight627115910000
Reg: B-1335Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: NAAge: Last Seen:  FM9313
SHA - CAN
13 hours ago
10675100
Reg: B-1772Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  4.8 yearsLast Seen:  MU5230
KMG - WNZ
Live
14671670
Reg: B-5542Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  8.22 yearsLast Seen:  SC4881
WEH - PEK
10 hours ago
30621670
Reg: B-5138Airline: China Xinhua AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: NAAge:  13.29 yearsLast Seen:  HU7882
NNG - HAK
8 hours ago
479900
Reg: B-7379Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  1.11 yearsLast Seen:  HU7920
HND - PEK
7 hours ago
6441640
Reg: B-7561Airline: China United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  2.16 yearsLast Seen:  KN2308
DSN - SJW
Live
10941670
Reg: B-1488Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  1.9 yearsLast Seen:  HU7330
TYN - CSX
Live
5711640
Reg: B-5722Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 164 seatsAge:  6.15 yearsLast Seen:  MU5346
SZX - SHA
17 hours ago
22731640
Reg: B-5196Airline: Dalian AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  10.27 yearsLast Seen:  CA8946
FOC - NKG
19 hours ago
38261670
Reg: B-2648Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  18.49 yearsLast Seen:  CA1683
PEK - DQA
6898167106751
Reg: B-1482Airline: Air ChanganModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 177 EcoAge:  3.9 yearsLast Seen:  9H8398
XMN - TEN
13 hours ago
11901770
Reg: B-5198Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  10.23 yearsLast Seen:  CA1661
PEK - CGQ
Live
36991670
Reg: B-1313Airline: Suparna AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  1.6 yearsLast Seen:  Y87504
ZUH - PVG
10 hours ago
5061640
Reg: B-1936Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  4.20 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9163
PEK - CTU
10 hours ago
18101680
Reg: B-5740Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  5.20 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3885
YIW - CAN
10 hours ago
21261640
Reg: B-5472Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
162 Eco
Age:  9.25 yearsLast Seen:  MU2520
PVG - WUH
10 hours ago
34511700
Reg: B-5641Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  7.15 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3726
PEK - YIW
Live
25711640
Reg: B-5781Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  5.18 yearsLast Seen:  SC4086
TPE - TAO
15 hours ago
20611670
Reg: B-5359Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  11.25 yearsLast Seen:  HU7268
NKG - CAN
12 hours ago
40721640
Reg: B-5041Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
129 Eco
Age:  15.38 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3029
WUH - BKK
9 hours ago
56691610
Reg: B-5155Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  17.47 yearsLast Seen:  CZ8685
HNL - SBD
6524164106751
Reg: B-6061Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  3.12 yearsLast Seen:  HU7003
HAK - CAN
8 hours ago
12861640
Reg: B-1921Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  5.10 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3140
PEK - WUH
13 hours ago
18271640
Reg: B-5147Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  12.36 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3062
ICN - CAN
1 day ago
46801641
Reg: B-7806Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  1.12 yearsLast Seen:  SC4808
HAK - TNA
Live
6791670
Reg: B-5440Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  9.25 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9940
JUZ - SZX
8 hours ago
34511680
Reg: B-1790Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  3.15 yearsLast Seen:  MU5760
SZX - KMG
11 hours ago
13621670
Reg: B-1725Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  4.11 yearsLast Seen:  HU7580
KHN - TYN
15 hours ago
15441640
Reg: B-5352Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  9.30 yearsLast Seen:  SC3056
KWE - XMN
11 hours ago
36251670
Reg: B-7569Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  2.12 yearsLast Seen:  SC4802
TSN - XMN
11 hours ago
9641670
Reg: B-1783Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  4.9 yearsLast Seen:  HU7442
HFE - TYN
Live
14921640
Reg: B-7378Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  1.12 yearsLast Seen:  HU7462
HGH - CAN
15 hours ago
6801640
Reg: B-5191Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  11.33 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3541
WUH - KMG
10 hours ago
43121640
Reg: B-5515Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  8.24 yearsLast Seen:  MU9712
ACX - KMG
10 hours ago
31451670
Reg: B-5346Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  11.28 yearsLast Seen:  HU7722
NGB - SZX
13 hours ago
41691640
Reg: B-1426Airline: China United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  2.14 yearsLast Seen:  KN2968
RLK - NAY
11 hours ago
10251670
Reg: B-1752Airline: China United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  4.10 yearsLast Seen:  KN5506
HRB - NAY
11 hours ago
15001670
Reg: B-1938Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  4.19 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9752
KHN - HRB
12 hours ago
17821680
Reg: B-5652Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  6.15 yearsLast Seen:  SC4724
XMN - CKG
12 hours ago
22581670
Reg: B-5468Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  9.23 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6382
HGH - KWE
Live
33921640
Reg: B-1742Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  3.15 yearsLast Seen:  FM9180
CGQ - PVG
12 hours ago
13541640
Reg: B-7976Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  2.10 yearsLast Seen:  SC1188
SZX - TNA
Live
9191670
Reg: B-5089Airline: Grand China AirModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 176 EcoAge:  18.48 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight684217610000
Reg: B-1737Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  4.9 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6642
SWA - WUH
9 hours ago
14921640
Reg: B-7750Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  2.8 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9724
WNZ - SHE
Live
8601680
Reg: B-7597Airline: Dalian AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
168 Eco
Age:  2.12 yearsLast Seen:  CA8942
HAK - YCU
16 hours ago
9711760
Reg: B-5190Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  11.34 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6296
CAN - KWE
Live
43281640
Reg: B-7886Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  2.11 yearsLast Seen:  HU7446
CGO - XMN
11 hours ago
9571640
Reg: B-5762Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  5.17 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6920
HGH - URC
Live
20131640
Reg: B-5739Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  5.20 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6614
TAO - WUH
9 hours ago
21131640
Reg: B-5799Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  5.16 yearsLast Seen:  FM9397
CSX - KMG
2 weeks ago
200916420
Reg: B-1720Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  4.12 yearsLast Seen:  FM868
BKI - PVG
6 hours ago
15631640
Reg: B-1903Airline: Air ChanganModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: NAAge:  6.16 yearsLast Seen:  9H8482
HZG - INC
1 day ago
230701
Reg: B-5691Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  6.17 yearsLast Seen:  FM9106
PEK - SHA
11 hours ago
23291640
Reg: B-1792Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  3.13 yearsLast Seen:  MU9709
LZO - PEK
10 hours ago
12921670
Reg: B-1901Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  5.14 yearsLast Seen:  FM9458
KWE - SHA
15 hours ago
19301640
Reg: B-5562Airline: Okay AirwaysModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: NAAge:  8.19 yearsLast Seen:  BK5562
TSN - TNA
29770106751
Reg: B-5419Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  9.26 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3298
CAN - NNG
10 hours ago
34971640
Reg: B-1418Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
168 Eco
Age:  1.10 yearsLast Seen:  CA1442
TYN - TSN
10 hours ago
6141760
Reg: B-5731Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  6.13 yearsLast Seen:  MU2469
SHA - WUH
19 hours ago
22081670
Reg: B-5406Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 First
156 Eco
Age:  10.28 yearsLast Seen:  HU7603
PEK - SHA
2 days ago
38411642
Reg: B-5373Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 First
156 Eco
Age:  10.30 yearsLast Seen:  HU7204
TEN - SZX
9 hours ago
39101640
Reg: B-1491Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  1.8 yearsLast Seen:  HU7365
XIY - XNN
Live
5461640
Reg: B-5598Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  7.19 yearsLast Seen:  CZ361
CAN - BKK
12 hours ago
26881640
Reg: B-5456Airline: Hebei AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
162 Eco
Age:  9.28 yearsLast Seen:  NS3269
SJW - KMG
16 hours ago
35411700
Reg: B-5420Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  9.26 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6992
XNN - PEK
10 hours ago
35071640
Reg: B-1447Airline: Hebei AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 184 EcoAge:  1.8 yearsLast Seen:  NS3248
XMN - SJW
Live
5551840
Reg: B-6997Airline: Okay AirwaysModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 170 seatsAge:  2.10 yearsLast Seen:  BK2730
SYX - TSN
1 day ago
9231701
Reg: B-1425Airline: China United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  1.13 yearsLast Seen:  KN5667
NAY - UYN
12 hours ago
6971670
Reg: B-5609Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  7.17 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3658
PVG - KWE
Live
26361640
Reg: B-5402Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  10.26 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9464
NKG - CKG
14 hours ago
38051680
Reg: B-1306Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  1.8 yearsLast Seen:  MU5813
KMG - SHA
12 hours ago
5631670
Reg: B-1920Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  5.11 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3854
PVG - SWA
Live
18551640
Reg: B-5520Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 First
156 Eco
Age:  8.23 yearsLast Seen:  HU7432
SJW - LHW
9 hours ago
31121640
Reg: B-7180Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  3.6 yearsLast Seen:  CA1464
KWE - PEK
12 hours ago
11021670
Reg: B-7891Airline: Dalian AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 12 Business
147 Eco
Age:  2.6 yearsLast Seen:  CA8902
PEK - DLC
9 hours ago
7961590
Reg: B-7567Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  2.11 yearsLast Seen:  SC4658
PEK - TAO
9 hours ago
9561670
Reg: B-5639Airline: Dalian AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  6.22 yearsLast Seen:  CA1594
YNT - PEK
8 hours ago
24851670
Reg: B-1738Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 12 Business
147 Eco
Age:  4.10 yearsLast Seen:  CA1684
DQA - PEK
11 hours ago
15251590
Reg: B-5840Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  5.18 yearsLast Seen:  MU252
BKK - CAN
8 hours ago
20611670
Reg: B-6148Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  3.9 yearsLast Seen:  MU2372
PEK - XIY
Live
11731670
Reg: B-6493Airline: Kunming AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 168 seatsAge:  3.11 yearsLast Seen:  KY8242
CGO - CAN
9 hours ago
12351680
Reg: B-5165Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  12.34 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3788
KWE - ZUH
9 hours ago
46271640
Reg: B-1498Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  1.5 yearsLast Seen:  HU7827
XIY - CAN
13 hours ago
4631640
Reg: B-7866Airline: Ruili AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 186 seatsAge:  5.16 yearsLast Seen:  DR5328
BHY - KMG
10 hours ago
19981860
Reg: B-6147Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  3.9 yearsLast Seen:  MU2036
KMG - PEK
10 hours ago
11931670
Reg: B-5858Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  5.13 yearsLast Seen:  MU2278
HAK - TYN
1905167-1
Reg: B-1978Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 12 Business
147 Eco
Age:  4.12 yearsLast Seen:  CA1525
PEK - TAO
11 hours ago
15741590
Reg: B-1782Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  3.14 yearsLast Seen:  CZ8484
BKI - CAN
Live
13231640
Reg: B-5857Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  5.13 yearsLast Seen:  MU5068
BKK - TYN
1 day ago
18971671
Reg: B-1573Airline: China United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  2.6 yearsLast Seen:  KN5606
IQN - NAY
12 hours ago
7971670
Reg: B-5525Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  8.21 yearsLast Seen:  CA89
PEK - PEK
3 weeks ago
303116725
Reg: B-5142Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  12.34 yearsLast Seen:  FM875
PVG - MFM
1 day ago
46481641
Reg: B-5773Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  5.16 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9096
HKG - WUX
15 hours ago
19991680
Reg: B-7978Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  2.9 yearsLast Seen:  SC4904
SJW - URC
Live
8961670
Reg: B-5541Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  8.23 yearsLast Seen:  SC8880
HFE - YNT
10 hours ago
30941670
Reg: B-1419Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
168 Eco
Age:  1.9 yearsLast Seen:  CA1410
CKG - PEK
11 hours ago
5901760
Reg: B-5608Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  7.23 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9408
CTU - SZX
10 hours ago
28121680
Reg: B-1440Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  1.8 yearsLast Seen:  SC4928
LHW - TNA
Live
5601670
Reg: B-1956Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 12 Business
147 Eco
Age:  4.18 yearsLast Seen:  CA1876
LZH - PEK
11 hours ago
17531590
Reg: B-5153Airline: China Xinhua AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: NAAge:  12.35 yearsLast Seen:  HU7898
XIY - SYX
10 hours ago
467500
Reg: B-1542Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  2.7 yearsLast Seen:  HU7460
KMG - CSX
Live
8161640
Reg: B-5702Airline: Kunming AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  6.15 yearsLast Seen:  KY8216
XMN - KMG
13 hours ago
22581670
Reg: B-5593Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  7.21 yearsLast Seen:  SC8734
WUH - TAO
9 hours ago
27311670
Reg: B-1962Airline: Okay AirwaysModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
162 Eco
Age:  4.18 yearsLast Seen:  BK2798
KMG - CSX
Live
17601700
Reg: B-5772Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  5.17 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9239
LHW - URC
Live
20131680
Reg: B-1740Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  4.8 yearsLast Seen:  FM9174
JNG - PVG
10 hours ago
14621640
Reg: B-5507Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 167 seatsAge:  8.27 yearsLast Seen:  CA1650
CGQ - PEK
16 hours ago
32121670
Reg: B-5710Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  12.26 yearsLast Seen:  HU7006
CAN - HAK
4397164106751
Reg: B-5560Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  7.26 yearsLast Seen:  SC8442
TYN - TAO
9 hours ago
28991670
Reg: B-5561Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  7.25 yearsLast Seen:  SC8854
NGB - TAO
11 hours ago
28751670
Reg: B-5421Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  9.29 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6423
WUH - HRB
12 hours ago
35701640
Reg: B-5621Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 6 First
162 Eco
Age:  7.17 yearsLast Seen:  CA1490
KOW - PEK
12 hours ago
26321680
Reg: B-5685Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 First
156 Eco
Age:  6.19 yearsLast Seen:  Y87554
NNG - TNA
Live
23871640
Reg: B-5837Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
132 Eco
Age:  5.14 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3308
XIY - YIW
Live
19251640
Reg: B-5410Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  10.22 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9894
HFE - SZX
10 hours ago
36881680
Reg: B-5343Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  11.25 yearsLast Seen:  CA1139
PEK - YCU
Live
40581670
Reg: B-1940Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  4.17 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9030
KUL - SZX
23 hours ago
17281680
Reg: B-1549Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco
Age:  2.5 yearsLast Seen:  HU7718
DLC - SZX
21 hours ago
7701640
Reg: B-5780Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  3.14 yearsLast Seen:  MU2670
JNZ - PVG
14 hours ago
13491670
Reg: B-5187Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
160 Eco
Age:  12.28 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9903
SZX - TNA
4444168106751
Reg: B-5628Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  6.24 yearsLast Seen:  SC4990
ZUH - CKG
11 hours ago
25411670
Reg: B-7668Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
159 Eco
Age:  2.4 yearsLast Seen:  SC8858
XIY - TNA
Live
7461671
Reg: B-5459Airline: Hebei AirlinesModel: Boeing
B738
Seats: 8 Business
162 Eco
Age:  9.25 yearsLast Seen:  NS3217
SJW - PVG
15 hours ago
34641700