China - B737-700 - Flightera
Database
DuBois Regional Airport
DUJ / KDUJ

  United States

81 Flights per day

More...


Shanghai Airlines
FM / CSH

China


More...

China - Boeing B737-700

Country Code:CN
Airlines:55
Planes:3062
Airports & Airfields:235
Active Airports:196
Boeing B737-700 (B737) - Overview (global)

The B737-700 is a plane type produced by Boeing. We have 2,244 active planes in our database with an average age of 14 years. The oldest plane was produced 22 years ago, the newest entered service 1 year ago.


Most Boeing B737-700 by Airline
AirlineFlights
per Day
Seats
per Day
Southwest Airlines5,869830,208
WestJet35946,704
China Eastern Airlines34644,896
SAS Scandinavian Airlines33246,877
United Airlines28130,621
China Southern Airlines21224,743
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines20328,925
GOL Transportes Aéreos19927,597
Alaska Airlines13413,565
Aeroméxico11913,827

Top Destinations for Boeing B737-700
AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week
Chicago (MDW)2,156305,34030843620
Las Vegas (LAS)2,058291,38929441627
Baltimore (BWI)1,974278,16628239738
Dallas (DAL)1,890268,19127038313
Phoenix (PHX)1,799254,82125736403
Houston (HOU)1,743247,61124935373
Denver (DEN)1,715243,12424534732
Kunming (KMG)1,582198,78622628398
Atlanta (ATL)1,498207,62721429661
Los Angeles (LAX)1,351190,75019327250
Airport Map
Airports in China by City
A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    J    K    L    M    N    P    Q    R    S    T    U    W    X    Y    Z    

A

AKU / ZWAK
AQG / ZSAQ
AOG / ZYAS
AVA / ZUAS
YIE / ZBES

B

AEB / ZGBS
NBS / ZYBS
BSD / ZPBS
BAV / ZBOW
RLK / ZBYZ
BHY / ZGBH
PEK / ZBAA
NAY / ZBNY
BFJ / ZUBJ

C

CWJ / ZPCW
CGQ / ZYCC
CGD / ZGCD
CSX / ZGHA
CIH / ZBCZ
CZX / ZSCG
CHG / ZYCY
CDE / ZBCD
CTU / ZUUU
CIF / ZBCF
JUH / ZSJH
CKG / ZUCK

D

DLU / ZPDL
DLC / ZYTL
DCY / ZUDC
DQA / ZYDQ
DAT / ZBDT
DYG / ZGDY
DAX / ZUDX
HXD / ZLDL
DSN / ZBDS
DOY / ZSDY
DNH / ZLDH

E

ENH / ZHES
ERL / ZBER

F

FUO / ZGFS
FUG / ZSFY
FYJ / ZYFY
FOC / ZSFZ

G

KOW / ZSGZ
GOQ / ZLGM
GMQ / ZLGL
GYS / ZUGU
CAN / ZGGG
KWL / ZGKL
KWE / ZUGY
GYU / ZLGY

H

HAK / ZJHK
HLD / ZBLA
HMI / ZWHM
HDG / ZBHD
HGH / ZSHC
HZG / ZLHZ
HRB / ZYHB
HFE / ZSOF
HEK / ZYHE
HNY / ZGHY
HET / ZBHH
HIA / ZSSH
HJJ / ZGCJ
TXN / ZSTX
HYN / ZSLQ
HUZ / ZGHZ

J

JGS / ZSJA
JGD / ZYJD
JMU / ZYJM
JGN / ZLJQ
SWA / ZGOW
TNA / ZSJN
JIC / ZLJC
JDZ / ZSJD
JHG / ZPJH
JNG / ZLJN
JJN / ZSQZ
JNZ / ZYJZ
JXA / ZYJX

K

KGT / ZUKD
KRY / ZWKM
KHG / ZWSH
KRL / ZWKL
KMG / ZPPP

L

JMJ / ZPJM
LHW / ZLLL
LXA / ZULS
LYG / ZSLG
LJG / ZPLJ
LNJ / ZPLC
LFQ / ZBLF
LYI / ZSLY
LPF / ZUPS
LZH / ZGZH
LNL / ZLLN
LCX / ZSLD
LYA / ZHLY
LZO / ZULZ
LLV / ZBLL

M

MFM / VMMC
LUM / ZPLX
NZH / ZBMZ
MXZ / ZGMX
MIG / ZUMY
MDG / ZYMD

N

KHN / ZSCN
NAO / ZUNC
NKG / ZSNJ
NNG / ZGNN
NTG / ZSNT
NNY / ZHNY
NGB / ZSNB
LZY / ZUNZ

P

PZI / ZUZH
SYM / ZPSM

Q

BPX / ZUBD
JIQ / ZUQJ
TAO / ZSQD
IQN / ZLQY
BPE / ZBDH
BAR / ZJQH
NDG / ZYQQ
JUZ / ZSJU

R

RIZ / ZSRZ

S

SQJ / ZSSM
SYX / ZJSY
SQD / ZSSR
DIG / ZPDQ
WGN / ZGSY
HPG / ZHSN
SHE / ZYTX
SZX / ZGSZ
RKZ / ZURK
SHF / ZWHZ
SJW / ZBSJ
WDS / ZHSY

T

TYN / ZBYN
TVS / ZBTS
TCZ / ZUTC
TSN / ZBTJ
THQ / ZLTS
TNH / ZYTN
TGO / ZBTL
TEN / ZUTR
TLQ / ZWTP

U

HLH / ZBUL
UCB / ZBUC
URC / ZWWW

W

WXN / ZUWX
WEF / ZSWF
WEH / ZSWH
WNH / ZPWS
WNZ / ZSWZ
WUA / ZBUH
WUH / ZHHH
WUX / ZSWX
WUS / ZSWY

X

XIY / ZLXY
GXH / ZLXH
XMN / ZSAM
XFN / ZHXF
XIC / ZUXC
XIL / ZBXH
ACX / ZUYI
XNN / ZLXN
WUT / ZBXZ
XUZ / ZSXZ

Y

ENY / ZLYA
YNZ / ZSYN
YTY / ZSYA
YNJ / ZYYJ
YNT / ZSYT
YBP / ZUYB
YIH / ZHYC
LDS / ZYLD
INC / ZLIC
YKH / ZYYK
YIN / ZWYN
YIW / ZSYW
LLF / ZGLG
UYN / ZLYL
YCU / ZBYC
YUS / ZLYS

Z

YZY / ZLZY
ZHA / ZGZJ
ZAT / ZPZT
CGO / ZHCC
ZHY / ZLZW
HSN / ZSZS
ZUH / ZGSD
WMT / ZUMT
ZYI / ZUZY
Boeing B737-700s registered to China
RegAirlineModelSeatsAgeLast Seen
Reg: B-5068Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
88 Eco
Age:  15.33 yearsLast Seen:  CZ2024
SZX - WUH
Live
55141200
Reg: B-5289Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  5.21 yearsLast Seen:  HU7822
TNA - URC
1 day ago
21341281
Reg: B-5217Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  13.33 yearsLast Seen:  CA5217
CTU - CTU
4892128106751
Reg: B-7870Airline: Kunming AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 189 seatsAge:  2.12 yearsLast Seen:  KY8208
JHG - KMG
7 hours ago
9641890
Reg: B-5261Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  9.23 yearsLast Seen:  FM9548
TGO - PVG
1 week ago
339413412
Reg: B-5225Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  12.32 yearsLast Seen:  MU5838
CGO - KMG
Live
45761340
Reg: B-5212Airline: Hebei AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  13.37 yearsLast Seen:  NS3306
HGH - SJW
Live
50211280
Reg: B-2700Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  14.35 yearsLast Seen:  CA4353
CKG - CAN
10 hours ago
52741280
Reg: B-5245Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  10.27 yearsLast Seen:  MU5750
CSX - KMG
Live
38211340
Reg: B-7088Airline: Ruili AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  2.11 yearsLast Seen:  DR6520
LUM - KMG
7 hours ago
9341340
Reg: B-5250Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
88 Eco
Age:  11.29 yearsLast Seen:  CZ8693
KRL - CGO
Live
41961200
Reg: B-1563Airline: Fuzhou AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  2.9 yearsLast Seen:  8L811
CTU - BKK
6 hours ago
8711280
Reg: B-5288Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  5.17 yearsLast Seen:  HU7824
WUH - URC
Live
20331280
Reg: B-5266Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: NAAge:  19.44 yearsLast Seen:  B5266
LBG - GVA
70370106751
Reg: B-2613Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  14.36 yearsLast Seen:  CA4354
CAN - CKG
22 hours ago
53021280
Reg: B-5211Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  13.34 yearsLast Seen:  CA1418
KWE - TSN
11 hours ago
49411280
Reg: B-5044Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  15.39 yearsLast Seen:  CA1460
YBP - PEK
11 hours ago
56881280
Reg: B-5281Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 First
120 Eco
Age:  7.17 yearsLast Seen:  CZ8502
WNZ - WUH
10 hours ago
26151280
Reg: B-5820Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  4.18 yearsLast Seen:  MU9725
DLU - SHA
12 hours ago
17641340
Reg: B-5215Airline: Hebei AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  13.36 yearsLast Seen:  NS3242
CKG - SJW
Live
49881280
Reg: B-5822Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  4.16 yearsLast Seen:  MU5792
KMG - JHG
Live
17071340
Reg: B-5293Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  6.18 yearsLast Seen:  MU5918
TCZ - KMG
9 hours ago
23641340
Reg: B-5801Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  5.22 yearsLast Seen:  FM9454
KMG - SHA
13 hours ago
21741340
Reg: B-2667Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: NAAge:  18.44 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight6722010000
Reg: B-5285Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
88 Eco
Age:  6.24 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6092
VTE - CAN
10 hours ago
25491200
Reg: B-5291Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
88 Eco
Age:  6.19 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3500
INC - CAN
1 day ago
23931201
Reg: B-2622Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
88 Eco
Age:  14.33 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3476
CKG - CGO
Live
52071200
Reg: B-5252Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
88 Eco
Age:  9.24 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3910
HGH - NNG
10 hours ago
34241200
Reg: B-2669Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: NAAge:  17.38 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight6269010000
Reg: B-5275Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
88 Eco
Age:  7.21 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3819
CAN - HGH
10 hours ago
27381200
Reg: B-5816Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  4.15 yearsLast Seen:  MU5910
JHG - KMG
7 hours ago
16711340
Reg: B-5205Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
119 Eco
Age:  13.36 yearsLast Seen:  SC3058
CSX - XMN
10 hours ago
49861270
Reg: B-2678Airline: Kunming AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 140 seatsAge:  17.43 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight641014010000
Reg: B-2682Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  16.38 yearsLast Seen:  MU9924
FOC - TYN
8 hours ago
59691340
Reg: B-5265Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  8.27 yearsLast Seen:  MU5763
LUM - KMG
Live
32171340
Reg: B-5238Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
88 Eco
Age:  12.30 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3840
HGH - CGO
Live
45001200
Reg: B-5248Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 148 EcoAge:  16.34 yearsLast Seen:  NX615
TPE - MFM
5849148106751
Reg: B-5243Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  11.27 yearsLast Seen:  MU9736
WUH - DLU
Live
41391340
Reg: B-5830Airline: Ruili AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  3.16 yearsLast Seen:  DR6536
LHW - LJG
Live
14051340
Reg: B-5263Airline: China United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  9.22 yearsLast Seen:  MU5974
LUM - KMG
10 hours ago
33731340
Reg: B-5282Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  7.17 yearsLast Seen:  MU5976
LUM - KMG
8 hours ago
26371340
Reg: B-7872Airline: Kunming AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 189 seatsAge:  2.9 yearsLast Seen:  KY8266
KMG - TCZ
Live
8771890
Reg: B-5228Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  12.32 yearsLast Seen:  CA1488
KMG - DAX
Live
45871280
Reg: B-5829Airline: Ruili AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  4.11 yearsLast Seen:  DR6574
WUH - SHE
Live
15361340
Reg: B-1459Airline: Kunming AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 189 EcoAge:  1.9 yearsLast Seen:  KY8210
JHG - KMG
7 hours ago
5901890
Reg: B-5807Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  5.16 yearsLast Seen:  MU2594
KMG - NNG
7 hours ago
19931340
Reg: B-3999Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: NAAge:  7.24 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight2832010000
Reg: B-5805Airline: Lucky AirModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  5.20 yearsLast Seen:  8L9526
LUM - KMG
7 hours ago
21251280
Reg: B-5270Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  8.24 yearsLast Seen:  MU5740
KMG - JHG
Live
31241340
Reg: B-5806Airline: Lucky AirModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  5.18 yearsLast Seen:  8L9835
KMG - LJG
Live
20611280
Reg: B-2502Airline: Suparna AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  19.48 yearsLast Seen:  MU5950
JMJ - KMG
7 hours ago
71571340
Reg: B-5821Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  4.14 yearsLast Seen:  MU5974
LUM - KMG
1623134-1
Reg: B-5290Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
88 Eco
Age:  6.19 yearsLast Seen:  CZ8340
PQC - CAN
3 hours ago
23831200
Reg: B-5267Airline: Deer JetModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  8.26 yearsLast Seen:  MU2586
SGN - KMG
13 hours ago
31901340
Reg: B-5240Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
88 Eco
Age:  11.32 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6694
CGO - SHF
3 days ago
42761203
Reg: B-5239Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
88 Eco
Age:  12.26 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6956
CSX - URC
3 weeks ago
439412022
Reg: B-1329Airline: Kunming AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: NAAge:  1.5 yearsLast Seen:  KY8244
KWE - TCZ
Live
46400
Reg: B-5828Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  3.17 yearsLast Seen:  MU5988
BSD - KMG
Live
14231340
Reg: B-5069Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
88 Eco
Age:  14.41 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3808
LHW - WUH
8 hours ago
54421200
Reg: B-2913Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  18.48 yearsLast Seen:  FM850
HKG - ZHA
Live
68431340
Reg: B-6110Airline: Ruili AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: NAAge:  10.22 yearsLast Seen:  DR6510
JHG - KMG
8 hours ago
366700
Reg: B-5229Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  12.32 yearsLast Seen:  CA8364
WMT - TSN
13 hours ago
45701280
Reg: B-2681Airline: China United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: NAAge:  16.40 yearsLast Seen:  KN5808
LLF - NAY
Live
600500
Reg: B-5259Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  9.23 yearsLast Seen:  MU5800
LYA - KMG
8 hours ago
34071340
Reg: B-5815Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  4.17 yearsLast Seen:  MU9723
DLU - PEK
12 hours ago
17271340
Reg: B-5227Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  12.35 yearsLast Seen:  CA8288
HUZ - TSN
10 hours ago
46611280
Reg: B-5054Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  13.29 yearsLast Seen:  MU5902
JHG - KMG
4785134106751
Reg: B-5802Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  5.20 yearsLast Seen:  MU5984
BSD - KMG
7 hours ago
21161340
Reg: B-1565Airline: Lucky AirModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  2.7 yearsLast Seen:  8L9676
SYM - KMG
6 hours ago
8341280
Reg: B-2612Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  14.37 yearsLast Seen:  CA4570
FOC - CKG
10 hours ago
53101280
Reg: B-5809Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  5.13 yearsLast Seen:  MU5884
ZHA - KMG
9 hours ago
19131340
Reg: B-5256Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  9.26 yearsLast Seen:  MU5990
BSD - KMG
7 hours ago
35011340
Reg: B-5203Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  13.28 yearsLast Seen:  CA5203
CTU - CTU
4758128106751
Reg: B-5276Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  7.20 yearsLast Seen:  MU5915
DIG - KMG
Live
27211340
Reg: B-2679Airline: Kunming AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 140 EcoAge:  18.41 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight665214010000
Reg: B-5202Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  13.29 yearsLast Seen:  CA4509
DLU - CGO
Live
47911280
Reg: B-5813Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  4.18 yearsLast Seen:  8L9914
KMG - JHG
Live
17421280
Reg: B-1461Airline: Kunming AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 189 seatsAge:  1.6 yearsLast Seen:  KY8254
ZAT - KMG
Live
4981890
Reg: B-5231Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  12.31 yearsLast Seen:  MU5851
KMG - CTU
9 hours ago
45311340
Reg: B-5209Airline: China United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  12.34 yearsLast Seen:  KN5620
HZG - NAY
12 hours ago
46431340
Reg: B-5207Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
119 Eco
Age:  13.29 yearsLast Seen:  SC4754
CSX - TAO
9 hours ago
47911270
Reg: B-5208Airline: China United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 134 seatsAge:  12.36 yearsLast Seen:  KN2970
CIH - NAY
11 hours ago
46991340
Reg: B-5257Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  9.26 yearsLast Seen:  MU9666
SWA - TYN
8 hours ago
34891340
Reg: B-5262Airline: China United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 134 seatsAge:  9.23 yearsLast Seen:  KN5815
SQD - HUZ
10 hours ago
33921340
Reg: B-5803Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  5.14 yearsLast Seen:  CA4355
DAX - CAN
Live
19281280
Reg: B-5249Airline: Lucky AirModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: NAAge:  15.43 yearsLast Seen:  SC4694
ZUH - TSN
Live
58090106751
Reg: B-5817Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  4.12 yearsLast Seen:  MU758
KTM - KMG
11 hours ago
15601340
Reg: B-5226Airline: Air China Inner MongoliaModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  12.37 yearsLast Seen:  CA8296
CGO - HET
Live
47281280
Reg: B-6142Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  3.9 yearsLast Seen:  MU5892
SYM - KMG
Live
11971340
Reg: B-5258Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  9.24 yearsLast Seen:  MU9924
FOC - TYN
1 week ago
34431348
Reg: B-5236Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
88 Eco
Age:  12.28 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3802
HGH - CAN
8 hours ago
44651200
Reg: B-5268Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: NAAge:  15.37 yearsLast Seen:  3U8256
DAX - CTU
56130106751
Reg: B-5061Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 148 EcoAge:  20.45 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight735614810000
Reg: B-2169Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
88 Eco
Age:  14.37 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6232
XMN - CGO
2 days ago
53251202
Reg: B-5210Airline: China United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 134 seatsAge:  12.33 yearsLast Seen:  KN5812
XFN - NAY
Live
46051340
Reg: B-5292Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: NAAge:  14.32 yearsLast Seen:  8L9915
JHG - KMG
6 hours ago
516500
Reg: B-5826Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  3.18 yearsLast Seen:  FM9536
XMN - SHA
16 hours ago
14511340
Reg: B-5241Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
88 Eco
Age:  11.31 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6012
ALA - URC
Live
42501200
Reg: B-5818Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: NAAge:  5.15 yearsLast Seen:  B5818
PNH - KOS
3 days ago
197603
Reg: B-5827Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  3.16 yearsLast Seen:  FM9316
CAN - SHA
11 hours ago
13931340
Reg: B-5298Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  3.14 yearsLast Seen:  FM9064
TSN - SHA
11 hours ago
13291340
Reg: B-5253Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
88 Eco
Age:  9.25 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6798
CKG - NNG
9 hours ago
34501200
Reg: B-6109Airline: Ruili AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: NAAge:  10.23 yearsLast Seen:  DR6512
JHG - KMG
6 hours ago
371000
Reg: B-5201Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  13.31 yearsLast Seen:  CA5201
CTU - CTU
4852128106751
Reg: B-2640Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  20.46 yearsLast Seen:  MU5874
YBP - KMG
Live
73801340
Reg: B-5819Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  4.20 yearsLast Seen:  MU5902
JHG - KMG
8 hours ago
18001340
Reg: B-5251Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
88 Eco
Age:  11.26 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6997
URC - SHA
14 hours ago
40901200
Reg: B-5297Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  5.22 yearsLast Seen:  CA4584
GYS - CAN
20 hours ago
21721280
Reg: B-2685Airline: China United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: NAAge:  16.37 yearsLast Seen:  KN5888
HUZ - NAY
Live
592100
Reg: B-5808Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  5.15 yearsLast Seen:  FM9276
TAO - SHA
15 hours ago
19701340
Reg: B-1460Airline: Kunming AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 189 seatsAge:  1.8 yearsLast Seen:  KY8250
JHG - KMG
7 hours ago
5541890
Reg: B-5233Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
88 Eco
Age:  12.29 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3746
HGH - CGO
Live
44931200
Reg: B-7871Airline: Kunming AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 189 seatsAge:  2.11 yearsLast Seen:  KY8328
TCZ - KMG
7 hours ago
9461890
Reg: B-5269Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  8.27 yearsLast Seen:  FM9528
CAN - PVG
10 hours ago
32181340
Reg: B-5823Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  4.17 yearsLast Seen:  8L9804
LJG - KMG
7 hours ago
17281280
Reg: B-5070Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
88 Eco
Age:  14.38 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6432
KWE - WUH
8 hours ago
53671200
Reg: B-5825Airline: Lucky AirModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  4.16 yearsLast Seen:  8L9644
LUM - KMG
9 hours ago
17041280
Reg: B-2577Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  18.46 yearsLast Seen:  FM9397
PVG - CSX
6787134106751
Reg: B-5097Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  13.30 yearsLast Seen:  MU9005
KMG - KMG
4813134106751
Reg: B-2639Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  20.46 yearsLast Seen:  MU5954
TCZ - KMG
9 hours ago
73891340
Reg: B-5811Airline: Ruili AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: NAAge:  8.19 yearsLast Seen:  DR6516
TSN - XFN
Live
297100
Reg: B-5247Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
88 Eco
Age:  9.25 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3276
XIY - NNG
12 hours ago
34741200
Reg: B-5220Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  13.28 yearsLast Seen:  CA4552
DLU - CKG
18 hours ago
47491280
Reg: B-2620Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
88 Eco
Age:  14.35 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6574
ZHA - CGO
Live
52591200
Reg: B-5213Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  13.33 yearsLast Seen:  CA1124
TGO - PEK
10 hours ago
49191280
Reg: B-5812Airline: Ruili AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: NAAge:  8.18 yearsLast Seen:  DR5338
TYN - KMG
9 hours ago
295700
Reg: B-5283Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
88 Eco
Age:  6.22 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3706
WUH - CAN
1 day ago
24821201
Reg: B-5260Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  9.24 yearsLast Seen:  FM9136
BAV - PVG
11 hours ago
34201340
Reg: B-5206Airline: Shandong AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
119 Eco
Age:  13.35 yearsLast Seen:  SC4736
CGO - XMN
8 hours ago
49591270
Reg: B-5295Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  6.15 yearsLast Seen:  MU5936
DIG - KMG
Live
22631340
Reg: B-6141Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  3.12 yearsLast Seen:  MU5842
CTU - KMG
13 hours ago
12681340
Reg: B-5242Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  11.29 yearsLast Seen:  MU5924
LJG - KMG
11 hours ago
41821340
Reg: B-5025Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 140 EcoAge:  17.46 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight650014010000
Reg: B-5255Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  9.28 yearsLast Seen:  MU9708
ZAT - KMG
Live
35521340
Reg: B-5043Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  15.40 yearsLast Seen:  CA1146
TYN - PEK
22 hours ago
57221280
Reg: B-5271Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  8.20 yearsLast Seen:  MU5864
CKG - LJG
Live
30231340
Reg: B-5296Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  6.14 yearsLast Seen:  CA4572
ZUH - CKG
1 day ago
22251281
Reg: B-2917Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
88 Eco
Age:  14.31 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3644
CKG - WUH
7 hours ago
51571200
Reg: B-5045Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  15.38 yearsLast Seen:  CA1286
CHG - PEK
Live
56691280
Reg: B-2503Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  19.49 yearsLast Seen:  MU5906
JHG - KMG
7 hours ago
71811340
Reg: B-5272Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: NAAge:  15.36 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight5605010000
Reg: B-5810Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: NAAge:  13.30 yearsLast Seen:  8L9958
WUH - KMG
20 hours ago
480000
Reg: B-2684Airline: China United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: NAAge:  16.38 yearsLast Seen:  KN5518
GMQ - NAY
Live
595400
Reg: B-5232Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
88 Eco
Age:  12.30 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6567
CGO - CKG
11 hours ago
45201200
Reg: B-5214Airline: Air ChinaModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  13.33 yearsLast Seen:  CA4560
ZUH - CKG
12 hours ago
49091280
Reg: B-2916Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
88 Eco
Age:  14.33 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6370
KMG - CGO
Live
51901200
Reg: B-5223Airline: China United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: 134 seatsAge:  12.32 yearsLast Seen:  KN5917
LCX - FUO
Live
45871340
Reg: B-5026Airline: Kunming AirlinesModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: NAAge:  17.45 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight6450010000
Reg: B-5273Airline: Lucky AirModel: Boeing
B737
Seats: NAAge:  8.24 yearsLast Seen:  B5273
AUH - CAI
5 days ago
313305