China - A330-300 - Flightera
Database
Elko Regional Airport
EKO / KEKO

  United States

25 Flights per day

More...


SriLankan Airlines
UL / ALK

Sri Lanka

  • #1 Destination: Colombo
  • 89 Flights/day


More...

China - Airbus A330-300

Country Code:CN
Airlines:55
Planes:3062
Airports & Airfields:235
Active Airports:196
Airbus A330-300 (A333) - Overview (global)

The A330-300 is a plane type produced by Airbus. We have 1,526 active planes in our database with an average age of 8 years. The oldest plane was produced 26 years ago, the newest entered service 11 months ago.


Most Airbus A330-300 by Airline
AirlineFlights
per Day
Seats
per Day
Saudi Arabian Airlines21267,666
Turkish Airlines18550,461
Cathay Pacific18148,968
China Southern Airlines16943,801
Air China16647,324
Cathay Dragon15045,589
China Airlines14645,475
Singapore Airlines13137,382
China Eastern Airlines12727,764
Korean Air Lines12434,825

Top Destinations for Airbus A330-300
AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week
Hong Kong (HKG)1,694484,58224269226
Beijing (PEK)1,372350,37819650054
Seoul (ICN)966277,32613839618
Taipei (TPE)847254,58312136369
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)735239,61710534231
Bangkok (BKK)700206,89210029556
Istanbul (IST)693189,3929927056
Singapore (SIN)651189,1269327018
Jeddah (JED)581185,8508326550
Shanghai (SHA)546134,0437819149
Airport Map
Airports in China by City
A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    J    K    L    M    N    P    Q    R    S    T    U    W    X    Y    Z    

A

AKU / ZWAK
AQG / ZSAQ
AOG / ZYAS
AVA / ZUAS
YIE / ZBES

B

AEB / ZGBS
NBS / ZYBS
BSD / ZPBS
BAV / ZBOW
RLK / ZBYZ
BHY / ZGBH
PEK / ZBAA
NAY / ZBNY
BFJ / ZUBJ

C

CWJ / ZPCW
CGQ / ZYCC
CGD / ZGCD
CSX / ZGHA
CIH / ZBCZ
CZX / ZSCG
CHG / ZYCY
CDE / ZBCD
CTU / ZUUU
CIF / ZBCF
JUH / ZSJH
CKG / ZUCK

D

DLU / ZPDL
DLC / ZYTL
DCY / ZUDC
DQA / ZYDQ
DAT / ZBDT
DYG / ZGDY
DAX / ZUDX
HXD / ZLDL
DSN / ZBDS
DOY / ZSDY
DNH / ZLDH

E

ENH / ZHES
ERL / ZBER

F

FUO / ZGFS
FUG / ZSFY
FYJ / ZYFY
FOC / ZSFZ

G

KOW / ZSGZ
GOQ / ZLGM
GMQ / ZLGL
GYS / ZUGU
CAN / ZGGG
KWL / ZGKL
KWE / ZUGY
GYU / ZLGY

H

HAK / ZJHK
HLD / ZBLA
HMI / ZWHM
HDG / ZBHD
HGH / ZSHC
HZG / ZLHZ
HRB / ZYHB
HFE / ZSOF
HEK / ZYHE
HNY / ZGHY
HET / ZBHH
HIA / ZSSH
HJJ / ZGCJ
TXN / ZSTX
HYN / ZSLQ
HUZ / ZGHZ

J

JGS / ZSJA
JGD / ZYJD
JMU / ZYJM
JGN / ZLJQ
SWA / ZGOW
TNA / ZSJN
JIC / ZLJC
JDZ / ZSJD
JHG / ZPJH
JNG / ZLJN
JJN / ZSQZ
JNZ / ZYJZ
JXA / ZYJX

K

KGT / ZUKD
KRY / ZWKM
KHG / ZWSH
KRL / ZWKL
KMG / ZPPP

L

JMJ / ZPJM
LHW / ZLLL
LXA / ZULS
LYG / ZSLG
LJG / ZPLJ
LNJ / ZPLC
LFQ / ZBLF
LYI / ZSLY
LPF / ZUPS
LZH / ZGZH
LNL / ZLLN
LCX / ZSLD
LYA / ZHLY
LZO / ZULZ
LLV / ZBLL

M

MFM / VMMC
LUM / ZPLX
NZH / ZBMZ
MXZ / ZGMX
MIG / ZUMY
MDG / ZYMD

N

KHN / ZSCN
NAO / ZUNC
NKG / ZSNJ
NNG / ZGNN
NTG / ZSNT
NNY / ZHNY
NGB / ZSNB
LZY / ZUNZ

P

PZI / ZUZH
SYM / ZPSM

Q

BPX / ZUBD
JIQ / ZUQJ
TAO / ZSQD
IQN / ZLQY
BPE / ZBDH
BAR / ZJQH
NDG / ZYQQ
JUZ / ZSJU

R

RIZ / ZSRZ

S

SQJ / ZSSM
SYX / ZJSY
SQD / ZSSR
DIG / ZPDQ
WGN / ZGSY
HPG / ZHSN
SHE / ZYTX
SZX / ZGSZ
RKZ / ZURK
SHF / ZWHZ
SJW / ZBSJ
WDS / ZHSY

T

TYN / ZBYN
TVS / ZBTS
TCZ / ZUTC
TSN / ZBTJ
THQ / ZLTS
TNH / ZYTN
TGO / ZBTL
TEN / ZUTR
TLQ / ZWTP

U

HLH / ZBUL
UCB / ZBUC
URC / ZWWW

W

WXN / ZUWX
WEF / ZSWF
WEH / ZSWH
WNH / ZPWS
WNZ / ZSWZ
WUA / ZBUH
WUH / ZHHH
WUX / ZSWX
WUS / ZSWY

X

XIY / ZLXY
GXH / ZLXH
XMN / ZSAM
XFN / ZHXF
XIC / ZUXC
XIL / ZBXH
ACX / ZUYI
XNN / ZLXN
WUT / ZBXZ
XUZ / ZSXZ

Y

ENY / ZLYA
YNZ / ZSYN
YTY / ZSYA
YNJ / ZYYJ
YNT / ZSYT
YBP / ZUYB
YIH / ZHYC
LDS / ZYLD
INC / ZLIC
YKH / ZYYK
YIN / ZWYN
YIW / ZSYW
LLF / ZGLG
UYN / ZLYL
YCU / ZBYC
YUS / ZLYS

Z

YZY / ZLZY
ZHA / ZGZJ
ZAT / ZPZT
CGO / ZHCC
ZHY / ZLZW
HSN / ZSZS
ZUH / ZGSD
WMT / ZUMT
ZYI / ZUZY
Airbus A330-300s registered to China
RegAirlineModelSeatsAgeLast Seen
Reg: B-6539Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 32 Business
260 Eco
Age:  7.20 yearsLast Seen:  HU7880
SYX - PEK
10 hours ago
27012920
Reg: B-6507Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 38 Business
262 Eco
Age:  10.28 yearsLast Seen:  MU538
HND - SHA
17 hours ago
38453000
Reg: B-5951Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 30 Business
48 Eco+
197 Eco
Age:  4.16 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3110
PEK - CAN
11 hours ago
16852750
Reg: B-5947Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 30 Business
16 Eco+
255 Eco
Age:  4.16 yearsLast Seen:  CA4384
SZX - CTU
11 hours ago
16933010
Reg: B-6125Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 38 Business
262 Eco
Age:  12.33 yearsLast Seen:  MU700
PVG - PVG
4597300106751
Reg: B-6112Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 4 First
24 Business
48 Eco+
208 Eco
Age:  10.28 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3956
HAK - SZX
7 hours ago
38672840
Reg: B-5959Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
242 Eco
Age:  4.11 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3191
SZX - PEK
13 hours ago
15592780
Reg: B-5917Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 30 Business
48 Eco+
197 Eco
Age:  5.22 yearsLast Seen:  CZ321
CAN - MEL
Live
21812750
Reg: B-8117Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 32 Business
260 Eco
Age:  3.9 yearsLast Seen:  HU7786
HRB - HET
15 hours ago
11992920
Reg: B-5901Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 30 Business
16 Eco+
255 Eco
Age:  6.16 yearsLast Seen:  CA179
PEK - MNL
12 hours ago
22973010
Reg: B-6100Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 38 Business
262 Eco
Age:  10.30 yearsLast Seen:  MU5157
SHA - PEK
13 hours ago
39223000
Reg: B-5948Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 8 Business
16 Eco+
196 Eco
Age:  4.16 yearsLast Seen:  CA1856
SHA - PEK
10 hours ago
17062200
Reg: B-5905Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 32 Business
260 Eco
Age:  6.20 yearsLast Seen:  HU7737
PEK - XIY
Live
24142921
Reg: B-6523Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 30 Business
16 Eco+
255 Eco
Age:  8.18 yearsLast Seen:  CA4118
PEK - CTU
295230117916
Reg: B-6500Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 4 First
24 Business
48 Eco+
208 Eco
Age:  10.26 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3190
PEK - SZX
11 hours ago
37922840
Reg: B-6525Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 30 Business
16 Eco+
255 Eco
Age:  7.26 yearsLast Seen:  CA1539
PEK - WNZ
Live
29093010
Reg: B-8361Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 284 seatsAge:  1.7 yearsLast Seen:  CZ383
CAN - DXB
12 hours ago
5152840
Reg: B-8426Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: NAAge:  2.14 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3114
PEK - CAN
6 days ago
104906
Reg: B-6102Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 30 Business
16 Eco+
255 Eco
Age:  3.7 yearsLast Seen:  CA166
MEL - PEK
13 hours ago
11333010
Reg: B-5945Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 36 Business
265 Eco
Age:  4.17 yearsLast Seen:  3U8894
PEK - CTU
9 hours ago
17213010
Reg: B-8287Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 32 Business
260 Eco
Age:  3.6 yearsLast Seen:  HU7602
SHA - PEK
10 hours ago
11022920
Reg: B-6097Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 38 Business
262 Eco
Age:  11.29 yearsLast Seen:  FM846
HKG - SHA
12 hours ago
41753000
Reg: B-5906Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 30 Business
16 Eco+
255 Eco
Age:  6.14 yearsLast Seen:  CA110
HKG - PEK
13 hours ago
22383010
Reg: B-6529Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 32 Business
260 Eco
Age:  8.18 yearsLast Seen:  HU7749
SYX - SZX
7 hours ago
29502920
Reg: B-6501Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 4 First
24 Business
48 Eco+
208 Eco
Age:  10.25 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3588
SHA - SZX
10 hours ago
37622840
Reg: B-8385Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 30 Business
16 Eco+
255 Eco
Age:  1.8 yearsLast Seen:  CA1356
HAK - PEK
11 hours ago
5583010
Reg: B-5960Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 36 Business
267 Eco
Age:  4.11 yearsLast Seen:  3U8647
PVG - SPN
9 hours ago
15523030
Reg: B-6126Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 38 Business
262 Eco
Age:  12.30 yearsLast Seen:  MU9003
SHA - NKG
6 days ago
45273006
Reg: B-5923Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 36 Business
265 Eco
Age:  5.21 yearsLast Seen:  3U8271
CTU - CPH
Live
21403010
Reg: B-8383Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 30 Business
16 Eco+
255 Eco
Age:  1.9 yearsLast Seen:  CA1438
CKG - PEK
14 hours ago
5933010
Reg: B-5929Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 36 Business
265 Eco
Age:  5.17 yearsLast Seen:  3U604
DXB - CTU
1 day ago
20283011
Reg: B-5953Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 38 Business
262 Eco
Age:  4.15 yearsLast Seen:  MU5124
PEK - SHA
12 hours ago
16553000
Reg: B-5946Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 30 Business
16 Eco+
255 Eco
Age:  4.18 yearsLast Seen:  CA977
PEK - CGK
16 hours ago
17473010
Reg: B-8016Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 32 Business
260 Eco
Age:  3.12 yearsLast Seen:  HU489
PEK - TXL
17 hours ago
12852920
Reg: B-6111Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 4 First
24 Business
48 Eco+
208 Eco
Age:  10.28 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3434
CTU - SZX
8 hours ago
38672840
Reg: B-8971Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 38 Business
262 Eco
Age:  1.10 yearsLast Seen:  MU5030
DPS - PVG
Live
6063000
Reg: B-8862Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 32 Business
32 Eco+
230 Eco
Age:  1.9 yearsLast Seen:  MU566
SIN - PVG
8 hours ago
5702940
Reg: B-5972Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 32 Business
260 Eco
Age:  3.16 yearsLast Seen:  HU492
BRU - PEK
11 hours ago
13822920
Reg: B-6086Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 4 First
24 Business
48 Eco+
208 Eco
Age:  11.26 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3158
PEK - SZX
10 hours ago
41042840
Reg: B-5978Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 30 Business
16 Eco+
255 Eco
Age:  3.9 yearsLast Seen:  CA992
YVR - PEK
1 day ago
11993011
Reg: B-8678Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 18 Business
288 Eco
Age:  2.7 yearsLast Seen:  JD456
MLE - PEK
13 hours ago
8373060
Reg: B-8118Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 32 Business
260 Eco
Age:  3.9 yearsLast Seen:  HU7086
CTU - HAK
8 hours ago
11882920
Reg: B-6520Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 32 Business
260 Eco
Age:  8.20 yearsLast Seen:  HU7246
URC - PEK
17 hours ago
30082920
Reg: B-8358Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 30 Business
48 Eco+
197 Eco
Age:  3.7 yearsLast Seen:  CZ392
DAC - CAN
Live
11242750
Reg: B-5922Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 30 Business
48 Eco+
197 Eco
Age:  5.18 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3570
HGH - SZX
3 weeks ago
206327526
Reg: B-5913Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 30 Business
16 Eco+
255 Eco
Age:  4.19 yearsLast Seen:  CA889
PEK - BOM
11 hours ago
17963010
Reg: B-8579Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 30 Business
16 Eco+
255 Eco
Age:  2.5 yearsLast Seen:  CA912
ARN - PEK
Live
7673010
Reg: B-5967Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
242 Eco
Age:  3.14 yearsLast Seen:  CZ346
AMS - PEK
Live
13392780
Reg: B-8679Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 306 seatsAge:  2.5 yearsLast Seen:  JD472
YVR - TAO
Live
7753060
Reg: B-8690Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 36 Business
265 Eco
Age:  1.5 yearsLast Seen:  3U601
CTU - MEL
Live
4663010
Reg: B-5977Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 30 Business
16 Eco+
255 Eco
Age:  3.11 yearsLast Seen:  CA1440
CKG - PEK
12 hours ago
12343010
Reg: B-8870Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 30 Business
48 Eco+
197 Eco
Age:  1.13 yearsLast Seen:  CZ322
MEL - CAN
10 hours ago
7092750
Reg: B-5976Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 38 Business
262 Eco
Age:  3.14 yearsLast Seen:  MU2318
HAK - XIY
10 hours ago
13253000
Reg: B-5970Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 30 Business
48 Eco+
197 Eco
Age:  3.13 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3100
PEK - CAN
10 hours ago
13012750
Reg: B-5965Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
242 Eco
Age:  4.9 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6112
KMG - PEK
15 hours ago
14732780
Reg: B-5971Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 32 Business
260 Eco
Age:  3.17 yearsLast Seen:  HU7158
NNG - PEK
12 hours ago
14372920
Reg: B-5957Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 30 Business
16 Eco+
255 Eco
Age:  4.12 yearsLast Seen:  CA183
PEK - HND
13 hours ago
15853010
Reg: B-5939Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 30 Business
48 Eco+
197 Eco
Age:  5.11 yearsLast Seen:  CZ643
CAN - MEL
12 hours ago
18582750
Reg: B-8970Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 38 Business
262 Eco
Age:  1.10 yearsLast Seen:  MU592
SVO - PVG
Live
6113000
Reg: B-8359Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
242 Eco
Age:  2.14 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3997
PEK - KMG
11 hours ago
10482780
Reg: B-8967Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 32 Business
32 Eco+
230 Eco
Age:  1.8 yearsLast Seen:  MU246
DXB - PVG
Live
5662940
Reg: B-6098Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 4 First
24 Business
48 Eco+
208 Eco
Age:  10.32 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6482
HRB - SZX
16 hours ago
39862840
Reg: B-8015Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 32 Business
260 Eco
Age:  3.12 yearsLast Seen:  HU7282
PEK - HAK
1 week ago
12832928
Reg: B-5935Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 32 Business
260 Eco
Age:  5.17 yearsLast Seen:  HU7178
HGH - PEK
8 hours ago
20292920
Reg: B-5916Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 30 Business
16 Eco+
255 Eco
Age:  6.14 yearsLast Seen:  CA822
HKT - PEK
Live
22233010
Reg: B-6506Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 38 Business
262 Eco
Age:  10.28 yearsLast Seen:  MU5098
TSA - SHA
13 hours ago
38673000
Reg: B-8968Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 38 Business
262 Eco
Age:  1.11 yearsLast Seen:  MU544
SIN - PVG
6 hours ago
6353000
Reg: B-6120Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 38 Business
262 Eco
Age:  13.29 yearsLast Seen:  MU700
SHA - SHA
4797300106751
Reg: B-8865Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: NAAge:  1.8 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9110
PEK - SZX
9 hours ago
54200
Reg: B-8362Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 284 seatsAge:  1.6 yearsLast Seen:  CZ381
CAN - BNE
Live
5012840
Reg: B-5950Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 32 Business
260 Eco
Age:  4.17 yearsLast Seen:  HU7086
CTU - HAK
1 day ago
17102921
Reg: B-5928Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 30 Business
48 Eco+
197 Eco
Age:  5.18 yearsLast Seen:  CZ359
CAN - DEL
12 hours ago
20552750
Reg: B-6101Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 30 Business
16 Eco+
255 Eco
Age:  3.9 yearsLast Seen:  CA876
CDG - PEK
11 hours ago
11873010
Reg: B-6083Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 38 Business
262 Eco
Age:  11.34 yearsLast Seen:  MU2338
SYX - XIY
Live
43253000
Reg: B-8577Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 30 Business
16 Eco+
155 Eco
Age:  2.8 yearsLast Seen:  CA429
CTU - SYD
Live
8492010
Reg: B-6512Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 30 Business
16 Eco+
255 Eco
Age:  8.29 yearsLast Seen:  CA190
TPE - PEK
12 hours ago
32733010
Reg: B-6119Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 38 Business
262 Eco
Age:  13.29 yearsLast Seen:  MU2000
SHA - SHA
4778300106751
Reg: B-6096Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 38 Business
262 Eco
Age:  11.29 yearsLast Seen:  FM9320
CAN - SHA
9 hours ago
41963000
Reg: B-5969Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 38 Business
262 Eco
Age:  4.10 yearsLast Seen:  MU5126
PEK - SHA
11 hours ago
15003000
Reg: B-6085Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 38 Business
262 Eco
Age:  11.32 yearsLast Seen:  MU5198
HRB - PEK
8 hours ago
42883000
Reg: B-8689Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 30 Business
16 Eco+
255 Eco
Age:  1.11 yearsLast Seen:  CA161
PEK - KIX
15 hours ago
6483010
Reg: B-8972Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 32 Business
32 Eco+
230 Eco
Age:  1.7 yearsLast Seen:  MU564
DEL - PVG
8 hours ago
5372940
Reg: B-5956Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 30 Business
16 Eco+
255 Eco
Age:  4.13 yearsLast Seen:  CA941
PEK - DXB
13 hours ago
16073010
Reg: B-6502Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 4 First
24 Business
48 Eco+
208 Eco
Age:  10.25 yearsLast Seen:  CZ8020
DXB - SZX
Live
37632840
Reg: B-6129Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 38 Business
262 Eco
Age:  12.30 yearsLast Seen:  MU5120
PEK - SHA
4510300106751
Reg: B-6513Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 30 Business
16 Eco+
255 Eco
Age:  8.25 yearsLast Seen:  CA190
TPE - PEK
1 week ago
315430110
Reg: B-8363Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 284 seatsAge:  1.6 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3060
CMB - CAN
Live
49228417916
Reg: B-6128Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 38 Business
262 Eco
Age:  12.31 yearsLast Seen:  MU5018
HKG - SHA
4555300106751
Reg: B-5958Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 30 Business
16 Eco+
255 Eco
Age:  4.10 yearsLast Seen:  CA4334
CAN - CTU
1 day ago
15213011
Reg: B-5940Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 30 Business
48 Eco+
197 Eco
Age:  4.19 yearsLast Seen:  CZ663
CAN - ADL
Live
17732750
Reg: B-5966Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 30 Business
41 Eco+
187 Eco
Age:  3.16 yearsLast Seen:  CZ302
SYD - CAN
11 hours ago
13992580
Reg: B-6087Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 4 First
24 Business
48 Eco+
208 Eco
Age:  11.25 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3071
SZX - SYD
12 hours ago
40722840
Reg: B-5919Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 36 Business
20 Eco+
255 Eco
Age:  5.19 yearsLast Seen:  CA1522
SHA - PEK
13 hours ago
20993110
Reg: B-6503Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 30 Business
16 Eco+
255 Eco
Age:  6.19 yearsLast Seen:  CA1449
PEK - CKG
12 hours ago
23783010
Reg: B-6530Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 30 Business
16 Eco+
255 Eco
Age:  7.25 yearsLast Seen:  CA4120
PEK - CTU
286930117916
Reg: B-6095Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 38 Business
262 Eco
Age:  11.30 yearsLast Seen:  MU5356
SZX - SHA
11 hours ago
42263000
Reg: B-5912Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 30 Business
16 Eco+
255 Eco
Age:  4.20 yearsLast Seen:  CA910
SVO - PEK
Live
18183010
Reg: B-8360Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 275 seatsAge:  1.9 yearsLast Seen:  CZ601
CAN - SYD
13 hours ago
5752750
Reg: B-8386Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 30 Business
16 Eco+
255 Eco
Age:  1.8 yearsLast Seen:  CA992
YVR - PEK
Live
5563010
Reg: B-6511Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 30 Business
16 Eco+
255 Eco
Age:  8.27 yearsLast Seen:  CA196
TPE - PVG
13 hours ago
32103010
Reg: B-6527Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 32 Business
260 Eco
Age:  8.19 yearsLast Seen:  HU7779
PEK - SYX
22 hours ago
29792920
Reg: B-6127Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Airbus
A333
Seats: 38 Business
262 Eco
Age:  11.28 yearsLast Seen:  FM200
SHA - CZX
415630017916