China - A330-200 - Flightera
Database
Ukiah Municipal Airport
UKI / KUKI

  United States

38 Flights per day

More...


Shenzhen Airlines
ZH / CSZ

China


More...

China - Airbus A330-200

Country Code:CN
Airlines:55
Planes:3062
Airports & Airfields:235
Active Airports:196
Airbus A330-200 (A332) - Overview (global)

The A330-200 is a plane type produced by Airbus. We have 1,334 active planes in our database with an average age of 10 years. The oldest plane was produced 21 years ago, the newest entered service 1 year ago.


Most Airbus A330-200 by Airline
AirlineFlights
per Day
Seats
per Day
Turkish Airlines14622,294
Air China13735,066
China Eastern Airlines10324,633
Qantas9024,737
Hawaiian Airlines9025,990
Qatar Airways849,379
Hong Kong Airlines8112,327
China Southern Airlines7216,793
Etihad Airways6216,436
Air France479,890

Top Destinations for Airbus A330-200
AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week
Shanghai (PVG)539124,2787717754
Beijing (PEK)539135,6747719382
Istanbul (IST)47680,6476811521
Hong Kong (HKG)37869,706549958
Chengdu (CTU)37184,2315312033
Sydney (SYD)35093,1705013310
Doha (DOH)30839,242445606
Madrid (MAD)29482,3484211764
Paris (CDG)28767,718419674
Honolulu (HNL)26677,5603811080
Airport Map
Airports in China by City
A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    J    K    L    M    N    P    Q    R    S    T    U    W    X    Y    Z    

A

AKU / ZWAK
AQG / ZSAQ
AOG / ZYAS
AVA / ZUAS
YIE / ZBES

B

AEB / ZGBS
NBS / ZYBS
BSD / ZPBS
BAV / ZBOW
RLK / ZBYZ
BHY / ZGBH
PEK / ZBAA
NAY / ZBNY
BFJ / ZUBJ

C

CWJ / ZPCW
CGQ / ZYCC
CGD / ZGCD
CSX / ZGHA
CIH / ZBCZ
CZX / ZSCG
CHG / ZYCY
CDE / ZBCD
CTU / ZUUU
CIF / ZBCF
JUH / ZSJH
CKG / ZUCK

D

DLU / ZPDL
DLC / ZYTL
DCY / ZUDC
DQA / ZYDQ
DAT / ZBDT
DYG / ZGDY
DAX / ZUDX
HXD / ZLDL
DSN / ZBDS
DOY / ZSDY
DNH / ZLDH

E

ENH / ZHES
ERL / ZBER

F

FUO / ZGFS
FUG / ZSFY
FYJ / ZYFY
FOC / ZSFZ

G

KOW / ZSGZ
GOQ / ZLGM
GMQ / ZLGL
GYS / ZUGU
CAN / ZGGG
KWL / ZGKL
KWE / ZUGY
GYU / ZLGY

H

HAK / ZJHK
HLD / ZBLA
HMI / ZWHM
HDG / ZBHD
HGH / ZSHC
HZG / ZLHZ
HRB / ZYHB
HFE / ZSOF
HEK / ZYHE
HNY / ZGHY
HET / ZBHH
HIA / ZSSH
HJJ / ZGCJ
TXN / ZSTX
HYN / ZSLQ
HUZ / ZGHZ

J

JGS / ZSJA
JGD / ZYJD
JMU / ZYJM
JGN / ZLJQ
SWA / ZGOW
TNA / ZSJN
JIC / ZLJC
JDZ / ZSJD
JHG / ZPJH
JNG / ZLJN
JJN / ZSQZ
JNZ / ZYJZ
JXA / ZYJX

K

KGT / ZUKD
KRY / ZWKM
KHG / ZWSH
KRL / ZWKL
KMG / ZPPP

L

JMJ / ZPJM
LHW / ZLLL
LXA / ZULS
LYG / ZSLG
LJG / ZPLJ
LNJ / ZPLC
LFQ / ZBLF
LYI / ZSLY
LPF / ZUPS
LZH / ZGZH
LNL / ZLLN
LCX / ZSLD
LYA / ZHLY
LZO / ZULZ
LLV / ZBLL

M

MFM / VMMC
LUM / ZPLX
NZH / ZBMZ
MXZ / ZGMX
MIG / ZUMY
MDG / ZYMD

N

KHN / ZSCN
NAO / ZUNC
NKG / ZSNJ
NNG / ZGNN
NTG / ZSNT
NNY / ZHNY
NGB / ZSNB
LZY / ZUNZ

P

PZI / ZUZH
SYM / ZPSM

Q

BPX / ZUBD
JIQ / ZUQJ
TAO / ZSQD
IQN / ZLQY
BPE / ZBDH
BAR / ZJQH
NDG / ZYQQ
JUZ / ZSJU

R

RIZ / ZSRZ

S

SQJ / ZSSM
SYX / ZJSY
SQD / ZSSR
DIG / ZPDQ
WGN / ZGSY
HPG / ZHSN
SHE / ZYTX
SZX / ZGSZ
RKZ / ZURK
SHF / ZWHZ
SJW / ZBSJ
WDS / ZHSY

T

TYN / ZBYN
TVS / ZBTS
TCZ / ZUTC
TSN / ZBTJ
THQ / ZLTS
TNH / ZYTN
TGO / ZBTL
TEN / ZUTR
TLQ / ZWTP

U

HLH / ZBUL
UCB / ZBUC
URC / ZWWW

W

WXN / ZUWX
WEF / ZSWF
WEH / ZSWH
WNH / ZPWS
WNZ / ZSWZ
WUA / ZBUH
WUH / ZHHH
WUX / ZSWX
WUS / ZSWY

X

XIY / ZLXY
GXH / ZLXH
XMN / ZSAM
XFN / ZHXF
XIC / ZUXC
XIL / ZBXH
ACX / ZUYI
XNN / ZLXN
WUT / ZBXZ
XUZ / ZSXZ

Y

ENY / ZLYA
YNZ / ZSYN
YTY / ZSYA
YNJ / ZYYJ
YNT / ZSYT
YBP / ZUYB
YIH / ZHYC
LDS / ZYLD
INC / ZLIC
YKH / ZYYK
YIN / ZWYN
YIW / ZSYW
LLF / ZGLG
UYN / ZLYL
YCU / ZBYC
YUS / ZLYS

Z

YZY / ZLZY
ZHA / ZGZJ
ZAT / ZPZT
CGO / ZHCC
ZHY / ZLZW
HSN / ZSZS
ZUH / ZGSD
WMT / ZUMT
ZYI / ZUZY
Airbus A330-200s registered to China
RegAirlineModelSeatsAgeLast Seen
Reg: B-6548Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 4 First
24 Business
48 Eco+
142 Eco
Age:  6.19 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3906
HRB - CAN
8 hours ago
23722180
Reg: B-6058Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 24 Business
50 Eco+
184 Eco
Age:  13.38 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6714
PEK - SYX
7 hours ago
50662580
Reg: B-6076Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 30 Business
207 Eco
Age:  12.28 yearsLast Seen:  CA168
HND - PEK
Live
44672370
Reg: B-5973Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 30 Business
204 Eco
Age:  3.15 yearsLast Seen:  MU581
PVG - YVR
Live
13642340
Reg: B-6516Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 4 First
24 Business
187 Eco
Age:  8.25 yearsLast Seen:  CZ390
KIX - CAN
8 hours ago
31572150
Reg: B-6537Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 30 Business
204 Eco
Age:  7.18 yearsLast Seen:  MU5042
ICN - PVG
10 hours ago
26532340
Reg: B-6131Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 30 Business
207 Eco
Age:  10.28 yearsLast Seen:  CA928
KIX - PEK
9 hours ago
38562370
Reg: B-6546Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 30 Business
204 Eco
Age:  6.23 yearsLast Seen:  MU546
SIN - PVG
11 hours ago
24912340
Reg: B-6078Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 24 Business
50 Eco+
184 Eco
Age:  11.32 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3109
CAN - PEK
7 hours ago
42682580
Reg: B-6113Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 30 Business
207 Eco
Age:  11.25 yearsLast Seen:  CA4108
PEK - CTU
7 hours ago
40732370
Reg: B-6077Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 24 Business
50 Eco+
184 Eco
Age:  11.35 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3162
PEK - CAN
4369258106751
Reg: B-5903Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 30 Business
204 Eco
Age:  6.19 yearsLast Seen:  MU567
PVG - SIN
12 hours ago
23962340
Reg: B-6536Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 30 Business
207 Eco
Age:  7.19 yearsLast Seen:  CA1884
PVG - PEK
5 hours ago
26812370
Reg: B-6121Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 24 Business
242 Eco
Age:  13.28 yearsLast Seen:  MU262
SVO - PVG
4754266106751
Reg: B-6538Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 30 Business
204 Eco
Age:  7.17 yearsLast Seen:  MU219
PVG - FRA
21 hours ago
26332340
Reg: B-5942Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 30 Business
204 Eco
Age:  4.20 yearsLast Seen:  MU2368
HAK - XIY
Live
18222340
Reg: B-5932Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 30 Business
207 Eco
Age:  5.14 yearsLast Seen:  CA4383
CTU - SZX
5 hours ago
19442370
Reg: B-6088Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 18 Business
242 Eco
Age:  10.33 yearsLast Seen:  HU7971
XIY - FCO
20 hours ago
39982600
Reg: B-5936Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 30 Business
204 Eco
Age:  5.15 yearsLast Seen:  MU787
PVG - FCO
Live
19582340
Reg: B-8959Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 18 Business
242 Eco
Age:  1.13 yearsLast Seen:  GS7940
CGO - TSN
Live
7192600
Reg: B-6090Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 550 EcoAge:  11.30 yearsLast Seen:  CA737
PEK - WAW
18 hours ago
42145500
Reg: B-6075Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 30 Business
207 Eco
Age:  12.30 yearsLast Seen:  CA877
PEK - CPH
19 hours ago
45022370
Reg: B-5926Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 30 Business
204 Eco
Age:  5.19 yearsLast Seen:  MU778
SYD - KMG
Live
20812340
Reg: B-6089Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 18 Business
242 Eco
Age:  10.32 yearsLast Seen:  HU7246
URC - PEK
8 hours ago
39702600
Reg: B-8982Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 36 Business
186 Eco
Age:  1.12 yearsLast Seen:  JD5163
SYX - HGH
Live
6642220
Reg: B-5963Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 36 Business
178 Eco
Age:  4.12 yearsLast Seen:  HU746
CNS - SZX
13 hours ago
15802140
Reg: B-6549Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 18 Business
247 Eco
Age:  6.20 yearsLast Seen:  CA834
CDG - PVG
Live
24012650
Reg: B-6519Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 18 Business
242 Eco
Age:  8.21 yearsLast Seen:  HU7260
HGH - SYX
9 hours ago
30382600
Reg: B-6505Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 30 Business
207 Eco
Age:  10.26 yearsLast Seen:  CA796
BNE - PEK
Live
37882370
Reg: B-5902Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 30 Business
204 Eco
Age:  6.20 yearsLast Seen:  MU2856
LAX - NKG
17 hours ago
24232340
Reg: B-5927Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 30 Business
207 Eco
Age:  5.17 yearsLast Seen:  CA4535
CTU - PVG
Live
20102370
Reg: B-8019Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 36 Business
186 Eco
Age:  9.27 yearsLast Seen:  JD5568
TAO - PEK
23 hours ago
35122220
Reg: B-8596Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 283 seatsAge: Last Seen:  GS7872
SYX - TSN
1 day ago
1067512831
Reg: B-5908Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 24 Business
238 Eco
Age:  6.15 yearsLast Seen:  MU5467
SYX - PVG
Live
22512620
Reg: B-5962Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 30 Business
204 Eco
Age:  4.10 yearsLast Seen:  MU712
SYD - HGH
Live
15132340
Reg: B-6540Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 30 Business
207 Eco
Age:  7.16 yearsLast Seen:  CA1301
PEK - CAN
6 hours ago
25922370
Reg: B-6133Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 18 Business
242 Eco
Age:  10.22 yearsLast Seen:  HU7278
HGH - PEK
9 hours ago
36822600
Reg: B-5921Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 30 Business
204 Eco
Age:  5.21 yearsLast Seen:  MU5006
TPE - PVG
Live
21552340
Reg: B-8468Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 24 Business
209 Eco
Age:  2.6 yearsLast Seen:  3U8888
PEK - CTU
1 day ago
8052331
Reg: B-8549Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 36 Business
186 Eco
Age:  9.31 yearsLast Seen:  JD5711
HGH - TAO
12 hours ago
36422220
Reg: B-5938Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 30 Business
204 Eco
Age:  5.13 yearsLast Seen:  MU231
PVG - CMB
Live
18922340
Reg: B-8332Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 245 seatsAge:  3.11 yearsLast Seen:  3U8085
CTU - NRT
8 hours ago
12472450
Reg: B-5943Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 30 Business
204 Eco
Age:  4.19 yearsLast Seen:  MU5378
SYX - PVG
6 hours ago
17872340
Reg: B-6117Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 30 Business
207 Eco
Age:  10.33 yearsLast Seen:  CA787
PEK - LHR
18 hours ago
40132370
Reg: B-6080Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 30 Business
207 Eco
Age:  12.26 yearsLast Seen:  CA963
PEK - DUS
19 hours ago
43942370
Reg: B-6547Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 4 First
24 Business
48 Eco+
142 Eco
Age:  6.22 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3096
TPE - PVG
Live
24782180
Reg: B-6056Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 24 Business
50 Eco+
184 Eco
Age:  13.40 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6136
CTU - PEK
1 day ago
51042581
Reg: B-8659Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 18 Business
242 Eco
Age:  2.6 yearsLast Seen:  GS7965
CKG - LHR
Live
7842600
Reg: B-6082Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 24 Business
240 Eco
Age:  11.35 yearsLast Seen:  MU524
NRT - PVG
9 hours ago
43542640
Reg: B-6533Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 30 Business
207 Eco
Age:  7.22 yearsLast Seen:  CA178
MEL - PVG
1 day ago
27742371
Reg: B-6531Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 4 First
24 Business
48 Eco+
142 Eco
Age:  7.23 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3414
CTU - CAN
Live
28122180
Reg: B-5975Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 30 Business
204 Eco
Age:  3.14 yearsLast Seen:  MU752
CNS - PVG
12 hours ago
13382340
Reg: B-6543Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 30 Business
204 Eco
Age:  7.16 yearsLast Seen:  MU768
SFO - TAO
17 hours ago
25922340
Reg: B-5918Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 30 Business
207 Eco
Age:  5.22 yearsLast Seen:  CA4114
PEK - CTU
9 hours ago
21622370
Reg: B-6535Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 8 Business
156 Eco+
Age:  7.22 yearsLast Seen:  3U8502
CGO - CTU
4 hours ago
27641640
Reg: B-6518Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 36 Business
209 Eco
Age:  9.19 yearsLast Seen:  3U8632
LAX - HGH
Live
32982450
Reg: B-5979Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 36 Business
178 Eco
Age:  4.10 yearsLast Seen:  HU7978
YYC - PEK
16 hours ago
15192140
Reg: B-6526Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 4 First
24 Business
48 Eco+
142 Eco
Age:  7.25 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3571
CAN - SHA
6 hours ago
28512180
Reg: B-6130Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 200 EcoAge:  10.29 yearsLast Seen:  CA1416
CTU - PEK
1 week ago
388520013
Reg: B-6093Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 30 Business
207 Eco
Age:  11.26 yearsLast Seen:  CA926
NRT - PEK
7 hours ago
40932370
Reg: B-5930Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 30 Business
204 Eco
Age:  5.18 yearsLast Seen:  MU566
SIN - PVG
22 hours ago
20562340
Reg: B-5941Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 30 Business
204 Eco
Age:  5.12 yearsLast Seen:  MU569
PVG - CDG
Live
18602340
Reg: B-6118Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 18 Business
242 Eco
Age:  11.26 yearsLast Seen:  HU483
CSX - HAK
8 hours ago
40882600
Reg: B-8231Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 30 Business
204 Eco
Age:  3.11 yearsLast Seen:  MU264
MAD - XIY
Live
12592340
Reg: B-6091Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 30 Business
207 Eco
Age:  11.27 yearsLast Seen:  CA856
LHR - PEK
20 hours ago
41392370
Reg: B-6541Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 18 Business
247 Eco
Age:  6.22 yearsLast Seen:  CA930
NRT - PVG
8 hours ago
24852650
Reg: B-6072Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 12 Business
271 Eco
Age:  12.34 yearsLast Seen:  CA4420
CKG - LXA
Live
46332830
Reg: B-5949Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 108 Business
22 Eco+
48 Eco
Age:  4.16 yearsLast Seen:  MU562
SYD - PVG
Live
16991780
Reg: B-5961Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 30 Business
204 Eco
Age:  4.12 yearsLast Seen:  MU582
YVR - PVG
1574234-1
Reg: B-6081Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 12 Business
271 Eco
Age:  11.33 yearsLast Seen:  CA4105
CTU - PEK
5 hours ago
43002830
Reg: B-5968Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 30 Business
204 Eco
Age:  4.8 yearsLast Seen:  MU727
PEK - NKG
1463234-1
Reg: B-5931Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 30 Business
204 Eco
Age:  5.17 yearsLast Seen:  FM9172
HRB - PVG
10 hours ago
20212340
Reg: B-8221Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 36 Business
186 Eco
Age:  9.23 yearsLast Seen:  JD462
MEL - TAO
13 hours ago
33902220
Reg: B-5955Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 36 Business
178 Eco
Age:  4.13 yearsLast Seen:  HU7808
CAN - PEK
Live
15972140
Reg: B-6135Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 4 First
24 Business
48 Eco+
142 Eco
Age:  8.28 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3406
CKG - CAN
8 hours ago
32542180
Reg: B-5937Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 30 Business
204 Eco
Age:  5.13 yearsLast Seen:  MU5807
KMG - SHA
9 hours ago
19082340
Reg: B-6517Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 36 Business
209 Eco
Age:  8.24 yearsLast Seen:  3U8806
URC - CKG
5 hours ago
31282450
Reg: B-6057Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 24 Business
50 Eco+
184 Eco
Age:  13.39 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3162
PEK - CAN
5082258106751
Reg: B-6059Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 24 Business
50 Eco+
184 Eco
Age:  13.36 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6715
SYX - PEK
7 hours ago
49972580
Reg: B-6116Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 18 Business
242 Eco
Age:  11.27 yearsLast Seen:  HU7839
XIY - CKG
4 hours ago
41152600
Reg: B-8226Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 24 Business
242 Eco
Age:  3.11 yearsLast Seen:  MU216
YVR - NKG
19 hours ago
12402660
Reg: B-5952Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 30 Business
204 Eco
Age:  4.16 yearsLast Seen:  MU582
YVR - PVG
17 hours ago
16852340
Reg: B-6099Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 24 Business
242 Eco
Age:  10.32 yearsLast Seen:  MU702
HKG - PVG
8 hours ago
39822660
Reg: B-6092Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 30 Business
207 Eco
Age:  11.27 yearsLast Seen:  CA855
PEK - LHR
Live
41282370
Reg: B-6115Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 30 Business
207 Eco
Age:  10.33 yearsLast Seen:  CA864
ATH - PEK
Live
40032370
Reg: B-6071Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 12 Business
271 Eco
Age:  12.33 yearsLast Seen:  CA471
CTU - BKK
7 hours ago
46192830
Reg: B-5933Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 30 Business
207 Eco
Age:  5.13 yearsLast Seen:  CA176
SYD - PVG
13 hours ago
19102370
Reg: B-8981Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 36 Business
186 Eco
Age:  1.14 yearsLast Seen:  JD362
CTU - HGH
Live
7222220
Reg: B-5925Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 30 Business
207 Eco
Age:  5.18 yearsLast Seen:  CA1948
CTU - PVG
9 hours ago
20442370
Reg: B-6079Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 30 Business
207 Eco
Age:  12.27 yearsLast Seen:  CA721
PEK - MSQ
Live
44322370
Reg: B-6515Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 4 First
24 Business
48 Eco+
142 Eco
Age:  8.26 yearsLast Seen:  CZ348
CDG - CAN
Live
31992180
Reg: B-6122Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 24 Business
242 Eco
Age:  12.37 yearsLast Seen:  MU236
MLE - PVG
4738266106751
Reg: B-8962Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 245 seatsAge:  1.13 yearsLast Seen:  3U8700
TNA - CTU
14 hours ago
6932450
Reg: B-6073Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 30 Business
207 Eco
Age:  12.30 yearsLast Seen:  CA1416
CTU - PEK
7 hours ago
45292370
Reg: B-8550Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 36 Business
186 Eco
Age:  9.26 yearsLast Seen:  JD479
TAO - SYD
Live
34982220
Reg: B-6532Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 4 First
24 Business
48 Eco+
142 Eco
Age:  7.21 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3067
CAN - KTM
Live
27352180
Reg: B-5920Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 30 Business
204 Eco
Age:  6.14 yearsLast Seen:  MU716
BNE - PVG
12 hours ago
22322340
Reg: B-6123Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 24 Business
242 Eco
Age:  12.37 yearsLast Seen:  MU500
SHA - SHA
4722266106751
Reg: B-8776Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 18 Business
242 Eco
Age:  2.7 yearsLast Seen:  GS7966
LHR - CKG
16 hours ago
8122600
Reg: B-6545Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 30 Business
204 Eco
Age:  7.15 yearsLast Seen:  MU738
MEL - PVG
12 hours ago
25562340
Reg: B-6542Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 4 First
24 Business
48 Eco+
142 Eco
Age:  6.24 yearsLast Seen:  CZ355
WUH - SVO
Live
25322180
Reg: B-6528Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 4 First
24 Business
48 Eco+
142 Eco
Age:  7.27 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3027
CAN - DEL
14 hours ago
29122180
Reg: B-6132Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 30 Business
207 Eco
Age:  10.28 yearsLast Seen:  CA945
PEK - ISB
Live
38512370
Reg: B-6070Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A332
Seats: 12 Business
271 Eco
Age:  12.34 yearsLast Seen:  CA1630
CGQ - PEK
Live
46472830