China - A321 - Flightera
Database
Juiz de Fora Airport
IZA / SBZM

  Brazil

33 Flights per day

More...


Air Calédonie
TY / TPC

New Caledonia

  • #1 Destination: Noumea
  • 25 Flights/day


More...

China - Airbus A321

Country Code:CN
Airlines:55
Planes:3062
Airports & Airfields:235
Active Airports:196
Airbus A321 (A321) - Overview (global)

The A321 is a plane type produced by Airbus. We have 3,750 active planes in our database with an average age of 7 years. The oldest plane was produced 26 years ago, the newest entered service 10 months ago.


Most Airbus A321 by Airline
AirlineFlights
per Day
Seats
per Day
American Airlines1,435258,418
China Southern Airlines774127,503
Turkish Airlines646114,648
China Eastern Airlines630110,418
Lufthansa595119,682
Delta Air Lines51937,730
Vietnam Airlines50284,834
Air China47887,058
VietJet Air37055,600
JetBlue Airways36553,427

Top Destinations for Airbus A321
AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week
Istanbul (IST)2,548459,76036465680
Beijing (PEK)1,764311,50725244501
Shanghai (PVG)1,736307,15324843879
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)1,715281,82024540260
Dallas (DFW)1,708311,37424444482
Frankfurt (FRA)1,645325,64023546520
Charlotte (CLT)1,575294,29422542042
Los Angeles (LAX)1,561243,73322334819
Chengdu (CTU)1,456227,84320832549
Atlanta (ATL)1,442118,44720616921
Airport Map
Airports in China by City
A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    J    K    L    M    N    P    Q    R    S    T    U    W    X    Y    Z    

A

AKU / ZWAK
AQG / ZSAQ
AOG / ZYAS
AVA / ZUAS
YIE / ZBES

B

AEB / ZGBS
NBS / ZYBS
BSD / ZPBS
BAV / ZBOW
RLK / ZBYZ
BHY / ZGBH
PEK / ZBAA
NAY / ZBNY
BFJ / ZUBJ

C

CWJ / ZPCW
CGQ / ZYCC
CGD / ZGCD
CSX / ZGHA
CIH / ZBCZ
CZX / ZSCG
CHG / ZYCY
CDE / ZBCD
CTU / ZUUU
CIF / ZBCF
JUH / ZSJH
CKG / ZUCK

D

DLU / ZPDL
DLC / ZYTL
DCY / ZUDC
DQA / ZYDQ
DAT / ZBDT
DYG / ZGDY
DAX / ZUDX
HXD / ZLDL
DSN / ZBDS
DOY / ZSDY
DNH / ZLDH

E

ENH / ZHES
ERL / ZBER

F

FUO / ZGFS
FUG / ZSFY
FYJ / ZYFY
FOC / ZSFZ

G

KOW / ZSGZ
GOQ / ZLGM
GMQ / ZLGL
GYS / ZUGU
CAN / ZGGG
KWL / ZGKL
KWE / ZUGY
GYU / ZLGY

H

HAK / ZJHK
HLD / ZBLA
HMI / ZWHM
HDG / ZBHD
HGH / ZSHC
HZG / ZLHZ
HRB / ZYHB
HFE / ZSOF
HEK / ZYHE
HNY / ZGHY
HET / ZBHH
HIA / ZSSH
HJJ / ZGCJ
TXN / ZSTX
HYN / ZSLQ
HUZ / ZGHZ

J

JGS / ZSJA
JGD / ZYJD
JMU / ZYJM
JGN / ZLJQ
SWA / ZGOW
TNA / ZSJN
JIC / ZLJC
JDZ / ZSJD
JHG / ZPJH
JNG / ZLJN
JJN / ZSQZ
JNZ / ZYJZ
JXA / ZYJX

K

KGT / ZUKD
KRY / ZWKM
KHG / ZWSH
KRL / ZWKL
KMG / ZPPP

L

JMJ / ZPJM
LHW / ZLLL
LXA / ZULS
LYG / ZSLG
LJG / ZPLJ
LNJ / ZPLC
LFQ / ZBLF
LYI / ZSLY
LPF / ZUPS
LZH / ZGZH
LNL / ZLLN
LCX / ZSLD
LYA / ZHLY
LZO / ZULZ
LLV / ZBLL

M

MFM / VMMC
LUM / ZPLX
NZH / ZBMZ
MXZ / ZGMX
MIG / ZUMY
MDG / ZYMD

N

KHN / ZSCN
NAO / ZUNC
NKG / ZSNJ
NNG / ZGNN
NTG / ZSNT
NNY / ZHNY
NGB / ZSNB
LZY / ZUNZ

P

PZI / ZUZH
SYM / ZPSM

Q

BPX / ZUBD
JIQ / ZUQJ
TAO / ZSQD
IQN / ZLQY
BPE / ZBDH
BAR / ZJQH
NDG / ZYQQ
JUZ / ZSJU

R

RIZ / ZSRZ

S

SQJ / ZSSM
SYX / ZJSY
SQD / ZSSR
DIG / ZPDQ
WGN / ZGSY
HPG / ZHSN
SHE / ZYTX
SZX / ZGSZ
RKZ / ZURK
SHF / ZWHZ
SJW / ZBSJ
WDS / ZHSY

T

TYN / ZBYN
TVS / ZBTS
TCZ / ZUTC
TSN / ZBTJ
THQ / ZLTS
TNH / ZYTN
TGO / ZBTL
TEN / ZUTR
TLQ / ZWTP

U

HLH / ZBUL
UCB / ZBUC
URC / ZWWW

W

WXN / ZUWX
WEF / ZSWF
WEH / ZSWH
WNH / ZPWS
WNZ / ZSWZ
WUA / ZBUH
WUH / ZHHH
WUX / ZSWX
WUS / ZSWY

X

XIY / ZLXY
GXH / ZLXH
XMN / ZSAM
XFN / ZHXF
XIC / ZUXC
XIL / ZBXH
ACX / ZUYI
XNN / ZLXN
WUT / ZBXZ
XUZ / ZSXZ

Y

ENY / ZLYA
YNZ / ZSYN
YTY / ZSYA
YNJ / ZYYJ
YNT / ZSYT
YBP / ZUYB
YIH / ZHYC
LDS / ZYLD
INC / ZLIC
YKH / ZYYK
YIN / ZWYN
YIW / ZSYW
LLF / ZGLG
UYN / ZLYL
YCU / ZBYC
YUS / ZLYS

Z

YZY / ZLZY
ZHA / ZGZJ
ZAT / ZPZT
CGO / ZHCC
ZHY / ZLZW
HSN / ZSZS
ZUH / ZGSD
WMT / ZUMT
ZYI / ZUZY
Airbus A321s registered to China
RegAirlineModelSeatsAgeLast Seen
Reg: B-1639Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 16 Business
161 Eco
Age:  3.14 yearsLast Seen:  CA1740
PEK - HGH
2 days ago
13481772
Reg: B-1876Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 16 Business
161 Eco
Age:  4.11 yearsLast Seen:  CA1713
HGH - PEK
11 hours ago
15591770
Reg: B-1847Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 16 Business
169 Eco
Age:  4.14 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6758
CGO - HAK
13 hours ago
16411850
Reg: B-9906Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 20 Business
157 Eco
Age:  5.20 yearsLast Seen:  MU5028
CJU - PVG
11 hours ago
21071770
Reg: B-6961Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
173 Eco
Age:  7.15 yearsLast Seen:  CA1564
HGH - PEK
12 hours ago
25711850
Reg: B-6317Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  11.29 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6115
SHE - PEK
Live
41961790
Reg: B-1680Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 20 Business
157 Eco
Age:  3.14 yearsLast Seen:  MU5619
PVG - HRB
11 hours ago
13281770
Reg: B-6792Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 16 Business
161 Eco
Age:  7.20 yearsLast Seen:  CA1472
XIY - PEK
12 hours ago
27131770
Reg: B-9919Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
173 Eco
Age:  5.16 yearsLast Seen:  CA1364
CSX - PEK
10 hours ago
19921850
Reg: B-8995Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  1.7 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3744
HGH - HRB
11 hours ago
5251790
Reg: B-6899Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 8 Business
186 Eco
Age:  6.18 yearsLast Seen:  3U8137
CKG - NNG
Live
23691940
Reg: B-8587Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
178 Eco
Age:  1.9 yearsLast Seen:  HO1130
SYX - SHA
14 hours ago
5761900
Reg: B-8107Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: NAAge:  3.11 yearsLast Seen:  JD5374
CGO - HAK
2 days ago
123202
Reg: B-1646Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
178 Eco
Age:  4.9 yearsLast Seen:  HO1634
SYX - NKG
13 hours ago
14751900
Reg: B-1650Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 16 Business
169 Eco
Age:  3.16 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6753
SYX - PVG
Live
13901850
Reg: B-6591Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 20 Business
157 Eco
Age:  9.26 yearsLast Seen:  MU5611
DLC - HRB
34841770
Reg: B-8551Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: NAAge:  2.12 yearsLast Seen:  JD5580
TYN - SYX
10 hours ago
96200
Reg: B-6603Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
173 Eco
Age:  9.21 yearsLast Seen:  CA4230
FOC - CTU
10 hours ago
33321850
Reg: B-8396Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 20 Business
157 Eco
Age:  3.6 yearsLast Seen:  MU2808
CAN - NKG
13 hours ago
11021770
Reg: B-1637Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 16 Business
161 Eco
Age:  3.15 yearsLast Seen:  CA1710
PEK - HGH
12 hours ago
13711770
Reg: B-6979Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 16 Business
169 Eco
Age:  5.18 yearsLast Seen:  CZ8595
SZX - HFE
Live
20561850
Reg: B-1848Airline: Loong AirModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 16 Business
169 Eco
Age:  3.8 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6596
CGO - HAK
13 hours ago
11461850
Reg: B-6823Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
173 Eco
Age:  7.19 yearsLast Seen:  CA1601
PEK - SHE
Live
26801850
Reg: B-6362Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 First
173 Eco
Age:  10.27 yearsLast Seen:  CA4110
PEK - CTU
13 hours ago
38111850
Reg: B-9957Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
178 Eco
Age:  5.18 yearsLast Seen:  HO1616
KIX - NKG
12 hours ago
20431900
Reg: B-2418Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  13.34 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6466
CSX - CGQ
Live
49351790
Reg: B-1616Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 16 Business
169 Eco
Age:  4.8 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3963
SZX - TAO
Live
14681850
Reg: B-1833Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
173 Eco
Age:  4.15 yearsLast Seen:  CA920
NRT - PVG
13 hours ago
16791850
Reg: B-8578Airline: Longjiang AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 8 Business
182 Eco
Age:  7.25 yearsLast Seen:  LT4302
HFE - HRB
12 hours ago
28621900
Reg: B-8961Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 8 Business
186 Eco
Age:  2.4 yearsLast Seen:  3U8832
PEK - CKG
15 hours ago
7331940
Reg: B-8677Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  2.5 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6227
SYX - CKG
Live
7661790
Reg: B-6742Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
173 Eco
Age:  7.23 yearsLast Seen:  CA163
PVG - KIX
14 hours ago
28191850
Reg: B-6912Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  6.17 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3154
PEK - SZX
14 hours ago
23341790
Reg: B-3076Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 175 seatsAge: Last Seen:  MU5196
PEK - TAO
106751175106751
Reg: B-6555Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 First
173 Eco
Age:  10.22 yearsLast Seen:  CA1226
KWL - PEK
10 hours ago
36601850
Reg: B-6643Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 20 Business
157 Eco
Age:  8.28 yearsLast Seen:  MU5559
SHA - KHN
11 hours ago
32581770
Reg: B-8649Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 20 Business
157 Eco
Age:  2.7 yearsLast Seen:  MU5220
ZUH - SHA
12 hours ago
8171770
Reg: B-6668Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
165 Eco
Age:  8.24 yearsLast Seen:  MU5390
LYA - SHA
16 hours ago
31201770
Reg: B-1812Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 20 Business
157 Eco
Age:  4.19 yearsLast Seen:  MU2251
CTU - HGH
Live
17961770
Reg: B-6339Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  10.30 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3621
SZX - CTU
Live
39251790
Reg: B-8602Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 8 Business
186 Eco
Age:  2.10 yearsLast Seen:  3U8825
SYX - WNZ
Live
9221940
Reg: B-8406Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 20 Business
157 Eco
Age:  2.12 yearsLast Seen:  MU5609
HIA - SHE
Live
9791770
Reg: B-6378Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 16 Business
169 Eco
Age:  10.26 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6218
PEK - HRB
Live
37831850
Reg: B-2281Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  17.39 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6358
TAO - CGQ
Live
62861790
Reg: B-8539Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
178 Eco
Age:  2.11 yearsLast Seen:  HO1152
SZX - SHA
5 days ago
9431905
Reg: B-6685Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  8.22 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6064
HKT - CAN
11 hours ago
30841790
Reg: B-6599Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
173 Eco
Age:  9.27 yearsLast Seen:  CA1366
CAN - PEK
11 hours ago
35171850
Reg: B-1005Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
178 Eco
Age:  1.6 yearsLast Seen:  HO1026
MIG - PVG
11 hours ago
5021900
Reg: B-8562Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
170 Eco
Age:  1.11 yearsLast Seen:  MU2774
NNG - NKG
15 hours ago
6581820
Reg: B-8553Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: NAAge:  2.9 yearsLast Seen:  JD5154
SJW - HGH
10 hours ago
87800
Reg: B-6590Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 8 Business
186 Eco
Age:  9.28 yearsLast Seen:  3U8926
HKT - CTU
5 hours ago
35601940
Reg: B-6686Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  8.23 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6538
XUZ - DLC
10 hours ago
31121790
Reg: B-1838Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
170 Eco
Age:  4.15 yearsLast Seen:  MU2303
XIY - CAN
Live
16501820
Reg: B-8993Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  1.7 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3528
WNZ - CAN
13 hours ago
5281790
Reg: B-6595Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
173 Eco
Age:  9.24 yearsLast Seen:  CA1466
NNG - PEK
12 hours ago
34301850
Reg: B-6593Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 First
173 Eco
Age:  9.26 yearsLast Seen:  CA1349
PEK - CSX
Live
34851850
Reg: B-1877Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 16 Business
161 Eco
Age:  4.12 yearsLast Seen:  CA1960
CTU - WNZ
Live
15861770
Reg: B-6387Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 8 Business
186 Eco
Age:  10.28 yearsLast Seen:  3U8810
HKT - CKG
5 hours ago
38571940
Reg: B-8188Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: NAAge:  3.9 yearsLast Seen:  JD5706
WUH - HAK
11 hours ago
118300
Reg: B-6712Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 First
173 Eco
Age:  8.18 yearsLast Seen:  CA4392
ZUH - CTU
9 hours ago
29661850
Reg: B-8686Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 8 Business
186 Eco
Age:  1.7 yearsLast Seen:  3U8961
CTU - PVG
Live
5361940
Reg: B-6845Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 8 Business
186 Eco
Age:  7.18 yearsLast Seen:  3U8146
BKK - CTU
12 hours ago
26431940
Reg: B-8389Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: NAAge:  1.8 yearsLast Seen:  GS7578
TSN - URC
Live
55900
Reg: B-6626Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  8.29 yearsLast Seen:  CZ394
KIX - CAN
18 minutes ago
32731790
Reg: B-8800Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 16 Business
161 Eco
Age:  1.13 yearsLast Seen:  CA734
BKK - HGH
16 hours ago
7031770
Reg: B-8638Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  2.10 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6719
HAK - PEK
13 hours ago
9171790
Reg: B-6596Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
173 Eco
Age:  9.24 yearsLast Seen:  CA1572
TAO - PEK
11 hours ago
34201850
Reg: B-1845Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 16 Business
169 Eco
Age:  4.14 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3962
SZX - PEK
10 hours ago
16421850
Reg: B-8230Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 20 Business
157 Eco
Age:  3.10 yearsLast Seen:  MU5519
SHA - TAO
Live
12251770
Reg: B-6267Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 20 Business
157 Eco
Age:  12.35 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6128
PEK - DLC
Live
46661770
Reg: B-6919Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
173 Eco
Age:  6.15 yearsLast Seen:  CA1976
CGQ - PVG
13 hours ago
22521850
Reg: B-6326Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 First
173 Eco
Age:  11.25 yearsLast Seen:  CA1331
PEK - CGO
Live
40791850
Reg: B-6755Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
166 Eco
Age:  7.22 yearsLast Seen:  MU5354
SZX - SHA
13 hours ago
27821780
Reg: B-6913Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  6.19 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6594
XIY - SZX
11 hours ago
23761790
Reg: B-6923Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 20 Business
157 Eco
Age:  6.20 yearsLast Seen:  MU5699
NGB - PVG
Live
24121770
Reg: B-8540Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
178 Eco
Age:  2.11 yearsLast Seen:  HO1152
SZX - SHA
Live
9361900
Reg: B-8799Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 16 Business
161 Eco
Age:  2.4 yearsLast Seen:  CA1906
XIY - HGH
13 hours ago
7381770
Reg: B-6791Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
173 Eco
Age:  7.22 yearsLast Seen:  CA1950
CTU - PVG
11 hours ago
27611850
Reg: B-8172Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 20 Business
157 Eco
Age:  3.7 yearsLast Seen:  MU5207
PVG - LZH
Live
11341770
Reg: B-9905Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 20 Business
157 Eco
Age:  5.20 yearsLast Seen:  MU2220
CTU - SHA
14 minutes ago
21161770
Reg: B-6366Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 20 Business
155 Eco
Age:  10.28 yearsLast Seen:  MU2908
CAN - WUX
3841175-1
Reg: B-6307Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  11.34 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3352
CZX - SZX
13 hours ago
43261790
Reg: B-8585Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 16 Business
161 Eco
Age:  1.8 yearsLast Seen:  CA1970
KWL - PVG
10 hours ago
5461770
Reg: B-8458Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
178 Eco
Age:  2.9 yearsLast Seen:  HO1288
CAN - SHA
Live
8741900
Reg: B-6631Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 First
173 Eco
Age:  8.29 yearsLast Seen:  CA4309
CTU - CAN
9 hours ago
32821850
Reg: B-8315Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
178 Eco
Age:  3.8 yearsLast Seen:  HO1251
SHA - PEK
10 hours ago
11581900
Reg: B-9971Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
157 Eco
Age:  5.15 yearsLast Seen:  MU2450
SZX - XIY
13 hours ago
19581690
Reg: B-1846Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 16 Business
169 Eco
Age:  4.14 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6237
SZX - XIY
Live
16451850
Reg: B-6927Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
170 Eco
Age:  6.16 yearsLast Seen:  MU5359
SHA - SZX
11 hours ago
22811820
Reg: B-6741Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
173 Eco
Age:  7.26 yearsLast Seen:  CA1426
CTU - PEK
10 hours ago
28881850
Reg: B-8561Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
170 Eco
Age:  1.8 yearsLast Seen:  MU2169
XIY - SHA
12 hours ago
5511820
Reg: B-1832Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 16 Business
169 Eco
Age:  4.16 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6623
NKG - CGQ
Live
16861850
Reg: B-6660Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 16 Business
169 Eco
Age:  8.26 yearsLast Seen:  CZ676
ICN - DLC
11 hours ago
31891850
Reg: B-1878Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 16 Business
161 Eco
Age:  4.12 yearsLast Seen:  CA1740
PEK - HGH
8 hours ago
15681770
Reg: B-6578Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  9.27 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6110
PEK - SHE
Live
35161790
Reg: B-6273Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 16 Business
169 Eco
Age:  12.33 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6131
DLC - PEK
10 hours ago
45951850
Reg: B-6363Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 16 First
164 Eco
Age:  10.25 yearsLast Seen:  CA1264
INC - PEK
11 hours ago
37791800
Reg: B-8167Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 20 Business
157 Eco
Age:  3.8 yearsLast Seen:  MU5207
PVG - LZH
1166177-1
Reg: B-6597Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
173 Eco
Age:  9.23 yearsLast Seen:  CA1821
PEK - FOC
11 hours ago
33921850
Reg: B-6318Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  11.28 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3188
PEK - CGD
10 hours ago
41541790
Reg: B-8595Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 16 Business
161 Eco
Age:  1.8 yearsLast Seen:  CA4187
CTU - TSN
Live
5641770
Reg: B-6925Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 20 Business
157 Eco
Age:  6.20 yearsLast Seen:  MU5612
DLC - PVG
10 hours ago
24051770
Reg: B-1645Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
178 Eco
Age:  4.9 yearsLast Seen:  HO1106
XMN - PVG
8 hours ago
14701900
Reg: B-6665Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 First
173 Eco
Age:  8.25 yearsLast Seen:  CA4324
KWL - CTU
10 hours ago
31771850
Reg: B-8200Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: NAAge:  3.7 yearsLast Seen:  JD5642
KHN - SYX
10 hours ago
113400
Reg: B-6383Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 First
173 Eco
Age:  10.25 yearsLast Seen:  CA741
PEK - HAN
1 day ago
37571851
Reg: B-8955Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
178 Eco
Age:  2.6 yearsLast Seen:  HO1316
KHH - PVG
13 hours ago
7821900
Reg: B-1857Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
178 Eco
Age:  4.15 yearsLast Seen:  HO1052
SYX - WUX
9 minutes ago
16721900
Reg: B-1890Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 8 Business
186 Eco
Age:  4.12 yearsLast Seen:  3U8357
TSN - HAK
Live
15681940
Reg: B-2282Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  16.41 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6502
PVG - SHE
Live
60531790
Reg: B-8543Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: NAAge:  2.12 yearsLast Seen:  JD5146
TNA - SYX
12 hours ago
96600
Reg: B-8571Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 20 Eco+
157 Eco
Age:  2.10 yearsLast Seen:  MU2413
TAO - XIY
2 hours ago
9151770
Reg: B-8569Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
170 Eco
Age:  1.7 yearsLast Seen:  MU2829
NKG - SZX
518182-1
Reg: B-1663Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 8 Business
186 Eco
Age:  3.15 yearsLast Seen:  3U8741
CKG - CAN
Live
13561940
Reg: B-1813Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 20 Business
157 Eco
Age:  4.18 yearsLast Seen:  MU2166
SHA - XIY
14 hours ago
17501770
Reg: B-2292Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 20 Business
155 Eco
Age:  13.33 yearsLast Seen:  MU2966
ZUH - CSX
4892175-1
Reg: B-6906Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 8 Business
186 Eco
Age:  6.21 yearsLast Seen:  3U8916
TAO - CTU
13 hours ago
24361940
Reg: B-2285Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  15.40 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6526
PVG - DLC
Live
57191790
Reg: B-6308Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  11.32 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3602
SHE - CAN
16 hours ago
42881790
Reg: B-6675Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 First
173 Eco
Age:  8.23 yearsLast Seen:  CA4507
CTU - KHN
14 hours ago
31121850
Reg: B-6581Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 16 Business
169 Eco
Age:  9.25 yearsLast Seen:  CZ323
CAN - PNH
10 hours ago
34781850
Reg: B-8568Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 175 seatsAge: Last Seen:  MU2044
ICN - TAO
Live
1067511750
Reg: B-2370Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 8 First
184 Eco
Age:  20.48 yearsLast Seen:  3U8888
PEK - CTU
7445192106751
Reg: B-6605Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
173 Eco
Age:  9.22 yearsLast Seen:  CA1340
CAN - PEK
15 hours ago
33661850
Reg: B-8457Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
178 Eco
Age:  2.9 yearsLast Seen:  HO1110
SQJ - PVG
13 hours ago
8871900
Reg: B-6661Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  8.24 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3612
SHE - SZX
12 hours ago
31471790
Reg: B-6592Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
166 Eco
Age:  9.23 yearsLast Seen:  MU5661
PVG - DLC
10 hours ago
34061780
Reg: B-8977Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
170 Eco
Age:  1.12 yearsLast Seen:  MU2114
PEK - XIY
Live
6851820
Reg: B-9960Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 16 Business
169 Eco
Age:  5.12 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6460
CKG - CGQ
Live
18821850
Reg: B-6885Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
173 Eco
Age:  6.20 yearsLast Seen:  CA1750
KWE - HGH
12 hours ago
24131850
Reg: B-2419Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 20 Business
155 Eco
Age:  12.30 yearsLast Seen:  MU7554
SZX - PVG
6 hours ago
45181750
Reg: B-8163Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 20 Business
157 Eco
Age:  3.10 yearsLast Seen:  MU5360
SZX - PVG
12 hours ago
12011770
Reg: B-1606Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 16 Business
169 Eco
Age:  4.10 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6528
XMN - CGQ
Live
15141850
Reg: B-8502Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 16 Business
161 Eco
Age:  2.5 yearsLast Seen:  CA1474
ZUH - PEK
10 hours ago
7661770
Reg: B-6687Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  5.20 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3155
SZX - PEK
12 hours ago
21201790
Reg: B-6662Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 20 Business
157 Eco
Age:  8.27 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6785
HAK - CAN
12 hours ago
32231770
Reg: B-6625Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 20 Business
157 Eco
Age:  8.29 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3948
XIY - CSX
Live
32721770
Reg: B-6579Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  9.27 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3462
CTU - CSX
Live
35181790
Reg: B-8869Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  1.13 yearsLast Seen:  CZ370
ICN - PVG
14 hours ago
6911790
Reg: B-8378Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 8 Business
186 Eco
Age:  2.14 yearsLast Seen:  3U8542
TYN - HRB
12 hours ago
10201940
Reg: B-1677Airline: Loong AirModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 8 Business
186 Eco
Age:  3.18 yearsLast Seen:  3U8369
CTU - TSN
Live
14451940
Reg: B-8675Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  2.7 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6773
HAK - CAN
1 hour ago
8221790
Reg: B-6920Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 8 Business
186 Eco
Age:  6.20 yearsLast Seen:  3U8863
CKG - XIY
1 hour ago
24201940
Reg: B-6327Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 First
173 Eco
Age:  11.26 yearsLast Seen:  CA107
PEK - HKG
14 hours ago
40941850
Reg: B-6580Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  9.26 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6899
DLC - HGH
Live
35041790
Reg: B-2417Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  13.34 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6487
DLC - LYI
Live
49381790
Reg: B-8495Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 16 Business
161 Eco
Age:  2.10 yearsLast Seen:  CA4540
XMN - CTU
10 hours ago
9241770
Reg: B-6265Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  12.36 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3568
SZX - SHA
Live
47041790
Reg: B-8601Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 8 Business
186 Eco
Age:  2.11 yearsLast Seen:  3U8899
SYX - KWL
Live
9451940
Reg: B-8676Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  2.6 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6314
CKG - HAK
10 hours ago
7951790
Reg: B-2371Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 8 Business
186 Eco
Age:  20.46 yearsLast Seen:  3U8814
DLC - XUZ
7385194106751
Reg: B-8572Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 20 Business
157 Eco
Age:  2.10 yearsLast Seen:  MU513
PVG - REP
906177-1
Reg: B-8960Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 8 Business
186 Eco
Age:  1.12 yearsLast Seen:  3U8853
XUZ - HRB
12 hours ago
6711940
Reg: B-8376Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 8 Business
186 Eco
Age:  2.15 yearsLast Seen:  3U8101
HRB - NGB
Live
10551940
Reg: B-8957Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
178 Eco
Age:  1.12 yearsLast Seen:  HO1212
XIY - SHA
11 hours ago
6701900
Reg: B-6319Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  11.29 yearsLast Seen:  CZ316
ICN - PEK
9 hours ago
41701790
Reg: B-6658Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 4 Business
18 Eco+
167 Eco
Age:  8.27 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3126
NKG - CSX
Live
32181890
Reg: B-8848Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  2.4 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3403
CAN - CTU
Live
7351790
Reg: B-1679Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 20 Business
157 Eco
Age:  3.14 yearsLast Seen:  MU5696
LYA - PEK
15 hours ago
13411770
Reg: B-1837Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
170 Eco
Age:  4.15 yearsLast Seen:  MU2168
SHA - XIY
1652182-1
Reg: B-1647Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
178 Eco
Age:  3.18 yearsLast Seen:  HO1284
CGQ - PVG
11 hours ago
14531900
Reg: B-8976Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
170 Eco
Age:  1.13 yearsLast Seen:  FM9376
CGO - SHA
13 hours ago
7061820
Reg: B-6973Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
173 Eco
Age:  5.20 yearsLast Seen:  CA116
HKG - PEK
12 hours ago
21171850
Reg: B-1006Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 194 seatsAge:  1.5 yearsLast Seen:  HO1093
SHA - KMG
12 hours ago
4671940
Reg: B-8232Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 20 Business
157 Eco
Age:  3.11 yearsLast Seen:  MU514
REP - PVG
7 hours ago
12431770
Reg: B-1808Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
178 Eco
Age:  5.13 yearsLast Seen:  HO1082
WUH - HUZ
189419017917
Reg: B-1858Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 20 Business
157 Eco
Age:  4.12 yearsLast Seen:  MU2450
SZX - XIY
1567177-1
Reg: B-8992Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  1.9 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6272
CSX - HRB
12 hours ago
5871790
Reg: B-6978Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  5.21 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6110
PEK - SHE
2 weeks ago
214117915
Reg: B-9936Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 8 Business
186 Eco
Age:  5.18 yearsLast Seen:  3U8952
CSX - CKG
10 hours ago
20471940
Reg: B-6718Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 8 Business
186 Eco
Age:  8.22 yearsLast Seen:  3U8766
NGB - SYX
10 hours ago
30801940
Reg: B-2290Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 20 Business
155 Eco
Age:  14.33 yearsLast Seen:  MU5358
SZX - SHA
11 hours ago
52141750
Reg: B-6663Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  8.24 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6778
CAN - HAK
9 hours ago
31481790
Reg: B-8966Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  1.11 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6800
KMG - PVG
11 hours ago
6401790
Reg: B-8492Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 16 Business
161 Eco
Age:  2.11 yearsLast Seen:  CA1726
CAN - HGH
13 hours ago
9541770
Reg: B-8407Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
178 Eco
Age:  3.7 yearsLast Seen:  HO1217
SHA - XIY
Live
11321900
Reg: B-8573Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 20 Business
157 Eco
Age:  2.9 yearsLast Seen:  MU5362
SZX - SHA
10 hours ago
8941770
Reg: B-6389Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  10.22 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3508
NKG - CAN
2 days ago
36641792
Reg: B-2284Airline: China Northern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  15.42 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6125
DLC - PEK
Live
57661790
Reg: B-6382Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 First
173 Eco
Age:  10.25 yearsLast Seen:  CA4536
PVG - CTU
10 hours ago
37691850
Reg: B-1872Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
178 Eco
Age:  4.14 yearsLast Seen:  HO1262
HRB - PVG
10 hours ago
16421900
Reg: B-6385Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 First
173 Eco
Age:  10.23 yearsLast Seen:  CA422
HND - PEK
12 hours ago
37141850
Reg: B-8503Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 16 Business
161 Eco
Age:  2.8 yearsLast Seen:  CA4588
WUH - CTU
10 hours ago
8541770
Reg: B-6552Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  9.29 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6106
PEK - SHE
1 week ago
358217910
Reg: B-1879Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 16 Business
161 Eco
Age:  4.11 yearsLast Seen:  CA1974
HAK - PVG
12 hours ago
15331770
Reg: B-8397Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 20 Business
157 Eco
Age:  2.15 yearsLast Seen:  MU2896
XIY - NKG
Live
10711770
Reg: B-8425Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  2.12 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6686
KMG - HAK
11 hours ago
9631790
Reg: B-8651Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 20 Business
157 Eco
Age:  2.6 yearsLast Seen:  MU5355
SHA - SZX
13 hours ago
7811770
Reg: B-8979Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
170 Eco
Age:  1.9 yearsLast Seen:  MU725
PVG - HKG
10 hours ago
5701820
Reg: B-2280Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  17.41 yearsLast Seen:  CZ688
ICN - CGQ
Live
63341790
Reg: B-8189Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: NAAge:  3.8 yearsLast Seen:  JD5171
CAN - CKG
Live
116000
Reg: B-8548Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  2.11 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3096
TPE - PVG
15 hours ago
9411790
Reg: B-8575Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 20 Business
157 Eco
Age:  2.8 yearsLast Seen:  MU726
HKG - PVG
Live
8651770
Reg: B-8438Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 8 Business
186 Eco
Age:  2.7 yearsLast Seen:  3U8848
CGO - KMG
13 hours ago
8221940
Reg: B-6305Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  12.27 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3142
PEK - CSX
Live
44361790
Reg: B-2288Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  15.34 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6508
PVG - SHE
Live
55481790
Reg: B-6632Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 First
173 Eco
Age:  8.28 yearsLast Seen:  CA4379
CTU - CSX
Live
32461850
Reg: B-8687Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 8 Business
186 Eco
Age:  1.9 yearsLast Seen:  3U8507
CKG - TNA
Live
5971940
Reg: B-6701Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
173 Eco
Age:  8.20 yearsLast Seen:  CA472
BKK - CTU
13 hours ago
30291850
Reg: B-6379Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  10.25 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3961
PEK - SZX
15 hours ago
37511790
Reg: B-8652Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 20 Business
157 Eco
Age:  2.5 yearsLast Seen:  MU5310
CAN - SHA
13 hours ago
7591770
Reg: B-8567Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
170 Eco
Age:  1.9 yearsLast Seen:  MU5177
NGB - PEK
Live
5711820
Reg: B-6302Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 16 Business
169 Eco
Age:  12.28 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3965
SZX - SHA
18 minutes ago
44621850
Reg: B-8996Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 8 Business
20 Eco+
149 Eco
Age:  1.5 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6224
XIY - HRB
11 hours ago
4761770
Reg: B-8650Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 20 Business
157 Eco
Age:  2.6 yearsLast Seen:  MU729
PVG - KIX
14 hours ago
8041770
Reg: B-8559Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 20 Business
157 Eco
Age:  2.11 yearsLast Seen:  MU5517
TAO - HRB
11 hours ago
9441770
Reg: B-9967Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 8 Business
186 Eco
Age:  5.21 yearsLast Seen:  3U8004
WNZ - NNG
10 hours ago
21451940
Reg: B-6839Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 8 Business
186 Eco
Age:  7.20 yearsLast Seen:  3U8380
CTU - XIY
2 hours ago
27091940
Reg: B-8576Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 20 Business
157 Eco
Age:  2.8 yearsLast Seen:  MU2056
MFM - SHA
12 hours ago
8481770
Reg: B-8187Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: NAAge:  3.10 yearsLast Seen:  JD5374
CGO - HAK
10 hours ago
120700
Reg: B-6825Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
173 Eco
Age:  7.17 yearsLast Seen:  CA1553
HET - PVG
1 day ago
26281851
Reg: B-9933Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 16 Business
169 Eco
Age:  5.16 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3164
CSX - DYG
Live
19991850
Reg: B-6598Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 8 Business
186 Eco
Age:  9.25 yearsLast Seen:  3U8746
CAN - CKG
15 hours ago
34681940
Reg: B-1843Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 16 Business
169 Eco
Age:  4.15 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6164
HGH - PEK
9 hours ago
16641850
Reg: B-6553Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 16 Business
169 Eco
Age:  9.27 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3904
CTU - PEK
12 hours ago
35351850
Reg: B-6836Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 8 Business
186 Eco
Age:  7.20 yearsLast Seen:  3U8997
CTU - CSX
Live
27131940
Reg: B-6365Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
173 Eco
Age:  10.25 yearsLast Seen:  CA4523
CTU - NKG
Live
37771850
Reg: B-2287Airline: China Northern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  15.35 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6349
TSN - SYX
12 hours ago
55501790
Reg: B-8398Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 20 Business
157 Eco
Age:  2.14 yearsLast Seen:  MU5516
TAO - SHA
Live
10491770
Reg: B-8570Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 20 Business
157 Eco
Age:  2.11 yearsLast Seen:  MU5458
PEK - HGH
14 hours ago
9351770
Reg: B-6628Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 16 Business
169 Eco
Age:  8.28 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3173
PEK - XIY
Live
32461850
Reg: B-6329Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 20 Business
157 Eco
Age:  11.29 yearsLast Seen:  MU5358
SZX - SHA
1 day ago
41761771
Reg: B-6353Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  10.29 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3673
SZX - KWE
Live
38831790
Reg: B-6838Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 8 Business
186 Eco
Age:  7.19 yearsLast Seen:  3U8952
CSX - CKG
1 day ago
26911941
Reg: B-8541Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: NAAge:  2.13 yearsLast Seen:  JD5720
HET - CAN
12 hours ago
101500
Reg: B-1816Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
173 Eco
Age:  4.19 yearsLast Seen:  CA1116
HET - PEK
Live
17811850
Reg: B-8583Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 16 Business
161 Eco
Age:  1.9 yearsLast Seen:  CA4305
CTU - CAN
Live
5931770
Reg: B-9937Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 8 Business
186 Eco
Age:  5.18 yearsLast Seen:  3U8856
CXR - CKG
9 hours ago
20611940
Reg: B-8459Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
178 Eco
Age:  2.8 yearsLast Seen:  HO1168
HRB - PVG
10 hours ago
8511900
Reg: B-6397Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  9.31 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3977
SYX - SZX
Live
36451790
Reg: B-1640Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 20 Business
157 Eco
Age:  3.18 yearsLast Seen:  MU5014
DAD - PEK
5 hours ago
14401770
Reg: B-8605Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 8 Business
186 Eco
Age:  2.7 yearsLast Seen:  3U8208
TNA - HRB
14 hours ago
8221940
Reg: B-6630Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 16 Business
169 Eco
Age:  8.27 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3709
SZX - WNZ
Live
32371850
Reg: B-6345Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 20 Business
157 Eco
Age:  10.31 yearsLast Seen:  MU5332
SZX - PVG
Live
39401770
Reg: B-8849Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  1.13 yearsLast Seen:  CZ379
PVG - NGO
14 hours ago
7001790
Reg: B-6622Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  8.28 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6726
CKG - HAK
20 hours ago
32661790
Reg: B-2289Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 20 Business
155 Eco
Age:  14.33 yearsLast Seen:  MU2119
XIY - PEK
9 hours ago
52181750
Reg: B-2283Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  16.41 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6410
CTU - SHE
Live
60391790
Reg: B-9907Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
170 Eco
Age:  5.20 yearsLast Seen:  MU522
PVG - XIY
Live
21051820
Reg: B-1830Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 16 Business
169 Eco
Age:  4.18 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3014
TPE - DLC
11 hours ago
17611850
Reg: B-6556Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
173 Eco
Age:  9.30 yearsLast Seen:  CA4304
CAN - CTU
1 week ago
362918513
Reg: B-6957Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 8 Business
186 Eco
Age:  6.17 yearsLast Seen:  3U8991
CTU - HGH
Live
23121940
Reg: B-6886Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 20 Business
157 Eco
Age:  6.15 yearsLast Seen:  MU2993
KOW - SHA
12 hours ago
22511770
Reg: B-8648Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 20 Business
157 Eco
Age:  2.7 yearsLast Seen:  MU5257
TAO - CAN
14 minutes ago
8231770
Reg: B-6330Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 20 Business
157 Eco
Age:  11.28 yearsLast Seen:  MU5162
HAK - PEK
13 hours ago
41641770
Reg: B-6551Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 8 Business
186 Eco
Age:  10.23 yearsLast Seen:  3U8774
NNG - CTU
370219417917
Reg: B-6657Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  8.27 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3625
SZX - SHA
Live
32191790
Reg: B-1625Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 16 Business
169 Eco
Age:  3.18 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3165
CAN - PEK
10 hours ago
14541850
Reg: B-6642Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
166 Eco
Age:  8.28 yearsLast Seen:  MU2353
LHW - PVG
12 hours ago
32621780
Reg: B-6659Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  8.26 yearsLast Seen:  CZ8324
BKK - SZX
11 hours ago
31971790
Reg: B-8640Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  2.9 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3848
HGH - CAN
12 hours ago
8781790
Reg: B-6753Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
166 Eco
Age:  7.25 yearsLast Seen:  MU5350
SHA - YNT
12 hours ago
28751780
Reg: B-6332Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 20 Business
155 Eco
Age:  11.27 yearsLast Seen:  MU2825
NKG - CTU
11 hours ago
41371750
Reg: B-1615Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 20 Business
157 Eco
Age:  4.10 yearsLast Seen:  MU5201
PVG - HAK
11 hours ago
15211770
Reg: B-8542Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: NAAge:  2.12 yearsLast Seen:  JD5175
SYX - XIY
Live
97801
Reg: B-6942Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 185 seatsAge:  6.14 yearsLast Seen:  CA1574
KHN - PEK
21 hours ago
22251850
Reg: B-8956Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
178 Eco
Age:  2.4 yearsLast Seen:  HO1235
SHA - XIY
11 hours ago
7471900
Reg: B-8603Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 8 Business
186 Eco
Age:  2.9 yearsLast Seen:  3U8541
HRB - TYN
Live
8731940
Reg: B-6355Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  10.29 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6969
SZX - NAO
Live
38711790
Reg: B-1806Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 16 Business
169 Eco
Age:  5.10 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6278
WUH - HRB
11 hours ago
18271850
Reg: B-6342Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  10.31 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6153
HAK - PEK
11 hours ago
39481790
Reg: B-8036Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
178 Eco
Age:  3.14 yearsLast Seen:  HO1128
SYX - SHA
12 hours ago
13421900
Reg: B-6368Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 20 Business
155 Eco
Age:  10.26 yearsLast Seen:  MU2966
CSX - WUX
8 hours ago
37871750
Reg: B-1823Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 8 Business
186 Eco
Age:  4.16 yearsLast Seen:  3U8905
CTU - YTY
Live
16911940
Reg: B-6683Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 16 Business
169 Eco
Age:  8.24 yearsLast Seen:  CZ395
CAN - PEN
15 hours ago
31351850
Reg: B-8653Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 20 Business
157 Eco
Age:  2.7 yearsLast Seen:  MU2158
SHA - XIY
Live
8301770
Reg: B-6633Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 First
173 Eco
Age:  8.26 yearsLast Seen:  CA4439
CTU - KWE
Live
31971850
Reg: B-8317Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
178 Eco
Age:  3.9 yearsLast Seen:  HO1676
SHE - NKG
11 hours ago
11731900
Reg: B-9903Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
170 Eco
Age:  5.22 yearsLast Seen:  MU2304
CAN - XIY
9 hours ago
21801820
Reg: B-8165Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 20 Business
157 Eco
Age:  3.8 yearsLast Seen:  MU2459
WUH - PEK
9 hours ago
11661770
Reg: B-1605Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 16 Business
169 Eco
Age:  4.10 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6729
SYX - CAN
1 hour ago
15251850
Reg: B-6398Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 16 Business
169 Eco
Age:  9.29 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6166
ZUH - PEK
11 hours ago
35971850
Reg: B-6361Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 First
173 Eco
Age:  10.30 yearsLast Seen:  CA4529
CTU - NGB
Live
39111850
Reg: B-6810Airline: Lucky AirModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 8 Business
186 Eco
Age:  7.23 yearsLast Seen:  3U8949
CKG - WUX
Live
27971940
Reg: B-6386Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 First
173 Eco
Age:  10.23 yearsLast Seen:  CA4309
CTU - CAN
2 days ago
37091852
Reg: B-6917Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
173 Eco
Age:  6.18 yearsLast Seen:  CA805
PVG - BKK
9 hours ago
23471850
Reg: B-2420Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 20 Business
157 Eco
Age:  12.30 yearsLast Seen:  MU744
NGO - PEK
Live
45111770
Reg: B-8328Airline: Spring AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 8 Business
186 Eco
Age:  3.13 yearsLast Seen:  3U8379
XIY - CTU
2 hours ago
12951940
Reg: B-6926Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
166 Eco
Age:  6.18 yearsLast Seen:  MU5296
CTU - PVG
Live
23511780
Reg: B-8978Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
170 Eco
Age:  1.11 yearsLast Seen:  MU5195
TAO - PEK
1 day ago
6461821
Reg: B-8423Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  2.13 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6774
CAN - HAK
11 hours ago
10131790
Reg: B-8639Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  2.10 yearsLast Seen:  CZ339
CAN - ICN
15 hours ago
9001790
Reg: B-8552Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: NAAge:  2.11 yearsLast Seen:  JD5687
HAK - HGH
10 hours ago
93700
Reg: B-6629Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  8.28 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3255
KOW - PEK
16 hours ago
32411790
Reg: B-8641Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  2.8 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3360
CTU - PVG
11 hours ago
8441790
Reg: B-1001Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
178 Eco
Age:  1.7 yearsLast Seen:  HO1134
TYN - SHA
10 hours ago
5361900
Reg: B-1880Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 16 Business
169 Eco
Age:  4.13 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3365
SZX - HGH
10 hours ago
16061850
Reg: B-6883Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
173 Eco
Age:  6.22 yearsLast Seen:  CA716
BKK - HGH
3 hours ago
24771850
Reg: B-6270Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 16 Business
169 Eco
Age:  12.34 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6782
PVG - SYX
11 hours ago
46321850
Reg: B-1831Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 16 Business
169 Eco
Age:  4.18 yearsLast Seen:  CZ624
NRT - CGQ
Live
17401850
Reg: B-1638Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 16 Business
161 Eco
Age:  3.14 yearsLast Seen:  CA1706
PEK - HGH
13 hours ago
13231770
Reg: B-6343Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 16 Business
169 Eco
Age:  10.31 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3550
SHA - SZX
12 hours ago
39361850
Reg: B-6356Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 16 Business
169 Eco
Age:  10.28 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3171
SZX - PEK
11 hours ago
38531850
Reg: B-6968Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 8 Business
186 Eco
Age:  5.21 yearsLast Seen:  3U8741
CKG - CAN
1 day ago
21331941
Reg: B-6369Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 20 Business
155 Eco
Age:  10.25 yearsLast Seen:  MU2830
SZX - NKG
9 hours ago
37521750
Reg: B-2291Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 20 Business
155 Eco
Age:  13.33 yearsLast Seen:  MU2938
SZX - WUX
11 hours ago
49131750
Reg: B-8658Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 8 Business
186 Eco
Age:  2.5 yearsLast Seen:  3U8799
SYX - TNA
Live
7591940
Reg: B-6367Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 20 Business
155 Eco
Age:  10.27 yearsLast Seen:  MU272
PVG - PEK
16 hours ago
38221750
Reg: B-1626Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 16 Business
169 Eco
Age:  3.17 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3459
SZX - KMG
Live
14251850
Reg: B-8537Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
178 Eco
Age:  2.14 yearsLast Seen:  HO1076
TAO - PVG
9 hours ago
10251900
Reg: B-1891Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 8 Business
186 Eco
Age:  4.12 yearsLast Seen:  3U8773
CTU - NNG
9 hours ago
15601940
Reg: B-6331Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 20 Business
157 Eco
Age:  11.28 yearsLast Seen:  MU743
PEK - NGO
4157177-1
Reg: B-6271Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  12.33 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3836
PVG - SYX
13 hours ago
46101790
Reg: B-8068Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
178 Eco
Age:  3.13 yearsLast Seen:  HO1075
PVG - TAO
1 hour ago
13011900
Reg: B-1855Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
173 Eco
Age:  4.15 yearsLast Seen:  CA1626
SHE - PEK
10 hours ago
16521850
Reg: B-6306Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
24 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  11.34 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3163
CSX - PEK
12 hours ago
43381790
Reg: B-6711Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 First
173 Eco
Age:  8.20 yearsLast Seen:  CA4177
CTU - HRB
14 minutes ago
30161850
Reg: B-6848Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 185 seatsAge: Last Seen:  CA1746
CTU - HGH
10 hours ago
1067511850
Reg: B-8405Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 12 Business
160 Eco
Age:  2.13 yearsLast Seen:  MU596
HKG - HGH
1012172-1
Reg: B-9947Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A321
Seats: 20 Business
157 Eco
Age:  5.17 yearsLast Seen:  MU760
PNH - PVG
7 hours ago
20341770