China - A320 - Flightera
Database
Fargo Hector International Airport
FAR / KFAR

  United States

482 Flights per day

More...


Chalair Aviation
CE / CLG

France


More...

China - Airbus A320

Country Code:CN
Airlines:55
Planes:3062
Airports & Airfields:235
Active Airports:196
Airbus A320 (A320) - Overview (global)

The A320 is a plane type produced by Airbus. We have 9,504 active planes in our database with an average age of 10 years. The oldest plane was produced 32 years ago, the newest entered service 9 months ago.


Most Airbus A320 by Airline
AirlineFlights
per Day
Seats
per Day
China Eastern Airlines1,717269,255
IndiGo1,598245,962
easyJet1,263119,646
AirAsia1,143157,099
JetBlue Airways1,008151,345
China Southern Airlines902138,874
Vueling775125,059
Lufthansa727124,290
Aeroflot71197,546
United Airlines674101,485

Top Destinations for Airbus A320
AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)2,723412,37738958911
Delhi (DEL)2,611407,09237358156
Moscow (SVO)2,387320,55834145794
London (LHR)2,366396,36133856623
Manila (MNL)2,359376,35533753765
Singapore (SIN)2,303353,35332950479
Shanghai (PVG)2,247353,02432150432
Barcelona (BCN)2,212341,29231648756
Xi'an (XIY)2,086326,31929846617
Bogota (BOG)2,072291,01829641574
Airport Map
Airports in China by City
A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    J    K    L    M    N    P    Q    R    S    T    U    W    X    Y    Z    

A

AKU / ZWAK
AQG / ZSAQ
AOG / ZYAS
AVA / ZUAS
YIE / ZBES

B

AEB / ZGBS
NBS / ZYBS
BSD / ZPBS
BAV / ZBOW
RLK / ZBYZ
BHY / ZGBH
PEK / ZBAA
NAY / ZBNY
BFJ / ZUBJ

C

CWJ / ZPCW
CGQ / ZYCC
CGD / ZGCD
CSX / ZGHA
CIH / ZBCZ
CZX / ZSCG
CHG / ZYCY
CDE / ZBCD
CTU / ZUUU
CIF / ZBCF
JUH / ZSJH
CKG / ZUCK

D

DLU / ZPDL
DLC / ZYTL
DCY / ZUDC
DQA / ZYDQ
DAT / ZBDT
DYG / ZGDY
DAX / ZUDX
HXD / ZLDL
DSN / ZBDS
DOY / ZSDY
DNH / ZLDH

E

ENH / ZHES
ERL / ZBER

F

FUO / ZGFS
FUG / ZSFY
FYJ / ZYFY
FOC / ZSFZ

G

KOW / ZSGZ
GOQ / ZLGM
GMQ / ZLGL
GYS / ZUGU
CAN / ZGGG
KWL / ZGKL
KWE / ZUGY
GYU / ZLGY

H

HAK / ZJHK
HLD / ZBLA
HMI / ZWHM
HDG / ZBHD
HGH / ZSHC
HZG / ZLHZ
HRB / ZYHB
HFE / ZSOF
HEK / ZYHE
HNY / ZGHY
HET / ZBHH
HIA / ZSSH
HJJ / ZGCJ
TXN / ZSTX
HYN / ZSLQ
HUZ / ZGHZ

J

JGS / ZSJA
JGD / ZYJD
JMU / ZYJM
JGN / ZLJQ
SWA / ZGOW
TNA / ZSJN
JIC / ZLJC
JDZ / ZSJD
JHG / ZPJH
JNG / ZLJN
JJN / ZSQZ
JNZ / ZYJZ
JXA / ZYJX

K

KGT / ZUKD
KRY / ZWKM
KHG / ZWSH
KRL / ZWKL
KMG / ZPPP

L

JMJ / ZPJM
LHW / ZLLL
LXA / ZULS
LYG / ZSLG
LJG / ZPLJ
LNJ / ZPLC
LFQ / ZBLF
LYI / ZSLY
LPF / ZUPS
LZH / ZGZH
LNL / ZLLN
LCX / ZSLD
LYA / ZHLY
LZO / ZULZ
LLV / ZBLL

M

MFM / VMMC
LUM / ZPLX
NZH / ZBMZ
MXZ / ZGMX
MIG / ZUMY
MDG / ZYMD

N

KHN / ZSCN
NAO / ZUNC
NKG / ZSNJ
NNG / ZGNN
NTG / ZSNT
NNY / ZHNY
NGB / ZSNB
LZY / ZUNZ

P

PZI / ZUZH
SYM / ZPSM

Q

BPX / ZUBD
JIQ / ZUQJ
TAO / ZSQD
IQN / ZLQY
BPE / ZBDH
BAR / ZJQH
NDG / ZYQQ
JUZ / ZSJU

R

RIZ / ZSRZ

S

SQJ / ZSSM
SYX / ZJSY
SQD / ZSSR
DIG / ZPDQ
WGN / ZGSY
HPG / ZHSN
SHE / ZYTX
SZX / ZGSZ
RKZ / ZURK
SHF / ZWHZ
SJW / ZBSJ
WDS / ZHSY

T

TYN / ZBYN
TVS / ZBTS
TCZ / ZUTC
TSN / ZBTJ
THQ / ZLTS
TNH / ZYTN
TGO / ZBTL
TEN / ZUTR
TLQ / ZWTP

U

HLH / ZBUL
UCB / ZBUC
URC / ZWWW

W

WXN / ZUWX
WEF / ZSWF
WEH / ZSWH
WNH / ZPWS
WNZ / ZSWZ
WUA / ZBUH
WUH / ZHHH
WUX / ZSWX
WUS / ZSWY

X

XIY / ZLXY
GXH / ZLXH
XMN / ZSAM
XFN / ZHXF
XIC / ZUXC
XIL / ZBXH
ACX / ZUYI
XNN / ZLXN
WUT / ZBXZ
XUZ / ZSXZ

Y

ENY / ZLYA
YNZ / ZSYN
YTY / ZSYA
YNJ / ZYYJ
YNT / ZSYT
YBP / ZUYB
YIH / ZHYC
LDS / ZYLD
INC / ZLIC
YKH / ZYYK
YIN / ZWYN
YIW / ZSYW
LLF / ZGLG
UYN / ZLYL
YCU / ZBYC
YUS / ZLYS

Z

YZY / ZLZY
ZHA / ZGZJ
ZAT / ZPZT
CGO / ZHCC
ZHY / ZLZW
HSN / ZSZS
ZUH / ZGSD
WMT / ZUMT
ZYI / ZUZY
Airbus A320s registered to China
RegAirlineModelSeatsAgeLast Seen
Reg: B-6691Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  8.23 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9760
NGB - LYI
Live
30921580
Reg: B-6589Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  9.24 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9711
TYN - BAR
8 hours ago
34281580
Reg: B-6282Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  12.33 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3979
CZX - DLC
Live
46081520
Reg: B-6278Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  12.37 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6510
PVG - SHE
4716152106751
Reg: B-8415Airline: Deer JetModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: NAAge:  8.23 yearsLast Seen:  B8415
SAT - SAT
1 day ago
310701
Reg: B-6758Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  7.23 yearsLast Seen:  MU5455
NGB - KMG
7 hours ago
28131580
Reg: B-1898Airline: China West AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  4.17 yearsLast Seen:  PN6415
CKG - HFE
Live
17221800
Reg: B-8237Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  3.9 yearsLast Seen:  MU5543
SHA - YNT
5 hours ago
11911580
Reg: B-8593Airline: Loong AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  1.6 yearsLast Seen:  GJ8656
KLO - NGB
Live
5051740
Reg: B-8325Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
142 Eco
Age:  3.9 yearsLast Seen:  3U8062
LHW - URC
Live
11961500
Reg: B-6882Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  6.20 yearsLast Seen:  CA1937
PVG - KMG
6 hours ago
24191580
Reg: B-6821Airline: Spring AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  7.22 yearsLast Seen:  9C8849
PVG - SHE
Live
27861740
Reg: B-1859Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  4.15 yearsLast Seen:  MU5354
SZX - SHA
Live
16541580
Reg: B-8963Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 186 EcoAge:  1.13 yearsLast Seen:  9C8514
LHW - YTY
Live
7151860
Reg: B-6860Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  7.16 yearsLast Seen:  HO1612
KIX - NKG
5 hours ago
25961580
Reg: B-6853Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  6.24 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9636
YIH - DLC
4 hours ago
25461580
Reg: B-8452Airline: Loong AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  2.7 yearsLast Seen:  GJ8953
HGH - LYA
Live
8241740
Reg: B-9963Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  7.27 yearsLast Seen:  GS6532
HAK - LFQ
Live
29101740
Reg: B-6905Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
142 Eco
Age:  6.23 yearsLast Seen:  3U8366
CGQ - TYN
4 hours ago
24981500
Reg: B-1620Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  4.11 yearsLast Seen:  GS7851
TSN - HGH
6 hours ago
15471520
Reg: B-8893Airline: China West AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 186 EcoAge:  1.10 yearsLast Seen:  PN6441
JJN - KWE
Live
6081860
Reg: B-8875Airline: Chengdu AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  2.4 yearsLast Seen:  EU2753
NKG - CSX
Live
7351800
Reg: B-6829Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  7.18 yearsLast Seen:  MU5470
KMG - KHN
22 hours ago
26461580
Reg: B-8282Airline: Qingdao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  3.8 yearsLast Seen:  QW6032
LYG - WNZ
Live
11561520
Reg: B-6967Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  5.21 yearsLast Seen:  CA1334
HUZ - PEK
6 hours ago
21401580
Reg: B-6301Airline: Spring AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  12.29 yearsLast Seen:  9C8509
YNZ - TSN
Live
44801740
Reg: B-8336Airline: Loong AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  3.6 yearsLast Seen:  GJ8741
LYG - DLC
3 hours ago
11021740
Reg: B-8409Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  2.15 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9693
YTY - CGQ
Live
10791580
Reg: B-1828Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  4.18 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6326
NGB - DLC
Live
17571520
Reg: B-8148Airline: Loong AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  3.8 yearsLast Seen:  GJ8076
XNN - LYA
Live
11481740
Reg: B-9926Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  5.12 yearsLast Seen:  CA462
KIX - CTU
Live
18701580
Reg: B-6010Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  14.39 yearsLast Seen:  MU5170
PEK - HFE
4 hours ago
53771580
Reg: B-6862Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  7.16 yearsLast Seen:  9C8896
ZHA - SHA
Live
25891740
Reg: B-8323Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
142 Eco
Age:  3.10 yearsLast Seen:  3U8553
CKG - URC
Live
12231500
Reg: B-1697Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  3.12 yearsLast Seen:  CZ8678
ENY - SZX
7 hours ago
12761520
Reg: B-6703Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  8.19 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3350
CTU - PVG
8 hours ago
29941520
Reg: B-6653Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  8.25 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6670
URC - LHW
Live
31521520
Reg: B-8162Airline: Chengdu AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  7.23 yearsLast Seen:  EU2257
SJW - CGQ
Live
27951800
Reg: B-1683Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  3.16 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9052
NRT - SZX
Live
13931580
Reg: B-1853Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 4 Business
156 Eco
Age:  4.13 yearsLast Seen:  CA4160
KRL - CTU
5 hours ago
15971600
Reg: B-8845Airline: China West AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 186 EcoAge:  2.5 yearsLast Seen:  PN6393
CKG - KMG
3 hours ago
7751860
Reg: B-6958Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  6.14 yearsLast Seen:  JD5764
KWL - HAK
5 hours ago
22241520
Reg: B-6945Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  6.15 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6852
CAN - CGQ
Live
22631520
Reg: B-2359Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  20.51 yearsLast Seen:  MU2171
LZH - HAK
4 hours ago
75301580
Reg: B-6783Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  7.21 yearsLast Seen:  CZ635
SHE - HKG
6 hours ago
27351520
Reg: B-8876Airline: Chengdu AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  1.9 yearsLast Seen:  EU2298
XIY - CSX
Live
5731800
Reg: B-8413Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  2.10 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9684
DLC - NTG
4 hours ago
9261580
Reg: B-9925Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  5.14 yearsLast Seen:  CA4467
CTU - XIC
Live
19271580
Reg: B-8075Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  3.7 yearsLast Seen:  GS7634
AQG - XIY
Live
11361520
Reg: B-6772Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
142 Eco
Age:  7.25 yearsLast Seen:  3U8568
TSN - HRB
3 hours ago
28751500
Reg: B-6726Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 seatsAge:  8.19 yearsLast Seen:  JD5114
LHW - HAK
5 hours ago
29951500
Reg: B-6348Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 seatsAge:  10.32 yearsLast Seen:  3U8209
ZHY - URC
Live
39761500
Reg: B-1030Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 158 seatsAge: Last Seen:  GS7859
WUH - HAK
10 hours ago
1067511580
Reg: B-1829Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  4.17 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6426
KMG - WUH
5 hours ago
17221520
Reg: B-8563Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  1.10 yearsLast Seen:  MU5602
PVG - ZHA
8 hours ago
6111580
Reg: B-6338Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  11.25 yearsLast Seen:  HO1008
XIY - PVG
4 hours ago
40551580
Reg: B-8337Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  2.15 yearsLast Seen:  CA1952
PEK - WNZ
Live
10721580
Reg: B-1827Airline: Chongqing AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  4.18 yearsLast Seen:  OQ2390
HGH - CKG
5 hours ago
17451580
Reg: B-1692Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  3.13 yearsLast Seen:  GS7546
ZYI - XIY
Live
13001740
Reg: B-8985Airline: Loong AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  1.9 yearsLast Seen:  GJ8733
AVA - LJG
Live
5831740
Reg: B-6781Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  7.23 yearsLast Seen:  ZH8742
TSN - JJN
8 hours ago
27931580
Reg: B-6847Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  6.23 yearsLast Seen:  CA403
CTU - SIN
11 hours ago
25181580
Reg: B-6871Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  7.15 yearsLast Seen:  MU2400
CSX - LHW
2560158-1
Reg: B-6873Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  6.23 yearsLast Seen:  MU720
NGO - PVG
6 hours ago
25061580
Reg: B-8430Airline: Qingdao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  2.15 yearsLast Seen:  QW9850
INC - TAO
4 hours ago
10711520
Reg: B-8973Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  2.4 yearsLast Seen:  MU5366
TAO - HFE
4 hours ago
7481580
Reg: B-2347Airline: Chongqing AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  21.53 yearsLast Seen:  OQ2019
CKG - YTY
7897158106751
Reg: B-6253Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 4 Business
18 Eco+
138 Eco
Age:  13.34 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3462
CTU - CSX
Live
49371600
Reg: B-8685Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
142 Eco
Age:  1.8 yearsLast Seen:  3U8170
LHW - HGH
Live
5551500
Reg: B-6341Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  11.28 yearsLast Seen:  HO1673
NKG - NNG
9 hours ago
41421580
Reg: B-6558Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  9.31 yearsLast Seen:  MU5078
KMG - HFE
20 hours ago
36411580
Reg: B-6583Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  9.25 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6152
PEK - YNJ
Live
34661520
Reg: B-6850Airline: Chengdu AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  8.24 yearsLast Seen:  EU2256
TYN - KMG
Live
31441800
Reg: B-8490Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  2.14 yearsLast Seen:  CA4208
LHW - CTU
10 hours ago
10481580
Reg: B-6568Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  9.28 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9519
SZX - JDZ
Live
35631580
Reg: B-6921Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  6.20 yearsLast Seen:  HO1066
HUZ - WUX
4 hours ago
24101580
Reg: B-9972Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  5.14 yearsLast Seen:  MU9914
HNY - TAO
5 hours ago
19301580
Reg: B-6756Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  7.25 yearsLast Seen:  MU2745
NKG - KMG
Live
28631580
Reg: B-1630Airline: Chengdu AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 178 EcoAge:  4.13 yearsLast Seen:  EU2304
TNA - KHN
10 hours ago
16181780
Reg: B-6832Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  7.16 yearsLast Seen:  MU5463
PVG - HFE
Live
26031580
Reg: B-9978Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  5.16 yearsLast Seen:  HO1056
KWE - HGH
Live
19881580
Reg: B-6760Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  7.22 yearsLast Seen:  MU5657
PVG - HDG
Live
27841580
Reg: B-8557Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  2.11 yearsLast Seen:  MU5142
LLV - PVG
5 hours ago
9331580
Reg: B-6795Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  7.21 yearsLast Seen:  JD5596
HAK - MXZ
Live
27451520
Reg: B-6715Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  8.21 yearsLast Seen:  MU5277
CTU - TYN
3 hours ago
30371580
Reg: B-6292Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  12.28 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6235
TAO - KWE
6 hours ago
44641520
Reg: B-6971Airline: Spring AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  6.13 yearsLast Seen:  9C8641
SJW - BHY
Live
22111740
Reg: B-8591Airline: Spring AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 186 EcoAge:  1.9 yearsLast Seen:  9C8966
HRB - PVG
6 hours ago
5861860
Reg: B-6680Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  8.23 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6208
PEK - HRB
3 hours ago
30991520
Reg: B-1617Airline: Qingdao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  4.13 yearsLast Seen:  QW6040
KWL - WNZ
4 hours ago
16011520
Reg: B-2415Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  13.35 yearsLast Seen:  MU5473
KMG - YIW
Live
49511580
Reg: B-8391Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  2.13 yearsLast Seen:  MU5475
KMG - HFE
Live
10091580
Reg: B-1652Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  3.14 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6546
BHY - HGH
4 hours ago
13421520
Reg: B-1660Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
142 Eco
Age:  3.17 yearsLast Seen:  3U8536
KWE - HGH
Live
14161500
Reg: B-6648Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  8.26 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9847
SZX - NKG
8 hours ago
32081580
Reg: B-8443Airline: Qingdao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  2.11 yearsLast Seen:  QW9856
NGB - TAO
4 hours ago
9361520
Reg: B-9946Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  5.17 yearsLast Seen:  MU5526
MDG - YNT
Live
20151580
Reg: B-1695Airline: Qingdao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  3.13 yearsLast Seen:  QW9826
HFE - YNT
4 hours ago
13031520
Reg: B-6728Airline: Chengdu AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  12.37 yearsLast Seen:  EU2252
SYX - WMT
Live
47221740
Reg: B-8500Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
142 Eco
Age:  2.5 yearsLast Seen:  3U8802
KIX - XIY
8 hours ago
7671500
Reg: B-1886Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
142 Eco
Age:  4.10 yearsLast Seen:  3U8532
TYN - CTU
6 hours ago
15111500
Reg: B-9910Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  5.19 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9140
YCU - SZX
1 week ago
20721589
Reg: B-8326Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
142 Eco
Age:  3.12 yearsLast Seen:  3U8892
PEK - CTU
22 hours ago
12821500
Reg: B-6727Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 152 seatsAge:  8.19 yearsLast Seen:  JD5310
HRB - TVS
2987152106751
Reg: B-1860Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  4.14 yearsLast Seen:  MU9647
HGH - NBS
Live
16251580
Reg: B-6323Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 seatsAge:  11.31 yearsLast Seen:  3U8325
CZX - FOC
5 hours ago
42481500
Reg: B-6788Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  7.22 yearsLast Seen:  HO1255
SHA - URC
Live
27601580
Reg: B-6291Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  12.29 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6674
CTU - SHE
Live
44951520
Reg: B-2375Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  20.46 yearsLast Seen:  MU2270
SZX - XIY
7 hours ago
74001580
Reg: B-6388Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
142 Eco
Age:  9.27 yearsLast Seen:  3U8253
SJW - SHE
Live
35371500
Reg: B-6346Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  10.31 yearsLast Seen:  MU2148
SZX - UYN
Live
39401580
Reg: B-8655Airline: GX AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  4.15 yearsLast Seen:  GX8812
XIY - NNG
5 hours ago
16521800
Reg: B-6965Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  6.13 yearsLast Seen:  HO1063
PVG - XFN
Live
22051580
Reg: B-8858Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  1.6 yearsLast Seen:  MU5266
BHY - PVG
7 hours ago
4971580
Reg: B-6951Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  6.16 yearsLast Seen:  MU9698
JNZ - YNT
Live
22891580
Reg: B-6876Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  6.22 yearsLast Seen:  MU2059
XIY - TAO
6 hours ago
24761580
Reg: B-6671Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  8.26 yearsLast Seen:  MU2908
CAN - WUX
7 hours ago
31941580
Reg: B-6948Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  6.17 yearsLast Seen:  HO1250
CKG - PVG
9 hours ago
23121580
Reg: B-1670Airline: Spring AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  4.8 yearsLast Seen:  9C8882
SZX - SHA
4 hours ago
14641800
Reg: B-1037Airline: Air GuilinModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  1.3 yearsLast Seen:  GT1078
TAO - XFN
Live
4051800
Reg: B-6569Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  9.30 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9993
YIC - TAO
Live
36001580
Reg: B-6812Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  7.19 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6342
CAN - CGQ
Live
26731520
Reg: B-6635Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  9.19 yearsLast Seen:  MU5570
NGB - KHN
7 hours ago
32991580
Reg: B-6641Airline: Chongqing AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  8.27 yearsLast Seen:  OQ2335
CKG - SZX
4 hours ago
32221580
Reg: B-1871Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  4.10 yearsLast Seen:  HO1090
WNZ - DYG
Live
15241580
Reg: B-6802Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  7.19 yearsLast Seen:  MU2197
CSX - FOC
3 hours ago
26951580
Reg: B-1802Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  4.20 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6931
PEK - URC
Live
18221520
Reg: B-8181Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  1.13 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9653
CAN - SHE
Live
7121580
Reg: B-6279Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  12.35 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6274
SZX - HRB
6 hours ago
46571520
Reg: B-6602Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  9.26 yearsLast Seen:  HO1335
INC - PVG
8 hours ago
34851580
Reg: B-1895Airline: Spring AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  4.15 yearsLast Seen:  9C8526
URT - CTU
5 hours ago
16581800
Reg: B-1856Airline: Chengdu AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  4.20 yearsLast Seen:  EU2291
HAK - HGH
5 hours ago
18211800
Reg: B-9981Airline: China West AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  5.13 yearsLast Seen:  PN6326
SWA - CGO
Live
18991800
Reg: B-8342Airline: Chengdu AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  3.9 yearsLast Seen:  EU2711
WUH - HYN
Live
11851800
Reg: B-6822Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  7.18 yearsLast Seen:  CA4592
PVG - CTU
11 hours ago
26531580
Reg: B-2207Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  19.49 yearsLast Seen:  MU5498
KMG - TAO
9 hours ago
71901580
Reg: B-8610Airline: Chengdu AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  2.6 yearsLast Seen:  EU2756
SHE - LYG
11 hours ago
7861500
Reg: B-6721Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  8.19 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9929
SZX - LYI
Live
29911580
Reg: B-8283Airline: Qingdao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  3.10 yearsLast Seen:  QW6084
CKG - WNZ
Live
12251520
Reg: B-8635Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  2.8 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9507
SZX - SHA
9 hours ago
8671580
Reg: B-6956Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
142 Eco
Age:  6.15 yearsLast Seen:  3U8840
NKG - CKG
1 day ago
22761501
Reg: B-8633Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  2.7 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9043
CAN - PNH
Live
8191580
Reg: B-1836Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  4.17 yearsLast Seen:  MU9603
HGH - DSN
Live
17101580
Reg: B-6730Airline: Chengdu AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  12.33 yearsLast Seen:  EU2245
CTU - ZYI
Live
46011740
Reg: B-8229Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  3.11 yearsLast Seen:  MU9656
HET - YNT
Live
12331580
Reg: B-1636Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  4.9 yearsLast Seen:  MU2967
WUX - XIY
Live
14991580
Reg: B-1819Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
142 Eco
Age:  4.19 yearsLast Seen:  3U8826
HRB - WNZ
Live
17731500
Reg: B-6710Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 seatsAge:  8.21 yearsLast Seen:  JD5283
HET - NNG
2 days ago
30511502
Reg: B-6798Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  7.20 yearsLast Seen:  MU2395
NGB - CKG
6 hours ago
27251580
Reg: B-6793Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  7.19 yearsLast Seen:  CA4566
XMN - KWE
Live
26901580
Reg: B-1603Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  4.11 yearsLast Seen:  JD5327
XMN - CGO
Live
15551520
Reg: B-6827Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  7.16 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6248
ZUH - CGO
Live
25901520
Reg: B-6399Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  10.23 yearsLast Seen:  MU2229
CTU - HFE
Live
37161580
Reg: B-1693Airline: Qingdao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  3.15 yearsLast Seen:  QW9866
KHN - TAO
Live
13531520
Reg: B-8991Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 152 seatsAge: Last Seen:  CZ6200
CAN - DLC
5 hours ago
1067511520
Reg: B-6561Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  9.30 yearsLast Seen:  9C8561
SJW - TPE
6 hours ago
36211740
Reg: B-6652Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  8.26 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3206
LHW - CAN
8 hours ago
31871520
Reg: B-6955Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
142 Eco
Age:  6.16 yearsLast Seen:  3U8988
XNN - CTU
4 hours ago
22901500
Reg: B-1849Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  5.12 yearsLast Seen:  GS7855
TSN - KMG
5 hours ago
18821520
Reg: B-1678Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  3.16 yearsLast Seen:  MU2810
XMN - NKG
7 hours ago
13861580
Reg: B-6272Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  12.35 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3429
CAN - NAO
4 hours ago
46611520
Reg: B-6771Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
142 Eco
Age:  7.26 yearsLast Seen:  3U8318
CGO - CKG
4 hours ago
28921500
Reg: B-2393Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  19.49 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6834
DLC - SZX
3 days ago
71761523
Reg: B-6693Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  8.24 yearsLast Seen:  MU2111
XIY - PEK
5 hours ago
31371580
Reg: B-9901Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  5.22 yearsLast Seen:  MU5049
YNT - ICN
21751580
Reg: B-8222Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  3.8 yearsLast Seen:  MU2742
CSX - NKG
4 hours ago
11461580
Reg: B-8392Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  2.13 yearsLast Seen:  MU5575
CGO - KMG
6 hours ago
10131580
Reg: B-8375Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
142 Eco
Age:  3.7 yearsLast Seen:  3U8822
CKG - HGH
3 hours ago
11111500
Reg: B-8422Airline: China West AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 186 EcoAge:  2.14 yearsLast Seen:  PN6390
KMG - CGO
Live
10271860
Reg: B-1897Airline: China West AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  4.18 yearsLast Seen:  PN6249
CGO - AKU
Live
17481800
Reg: B-6567Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  9.29 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9600
LJG - NKG
6 hours ago
35711580
Reg: B-1602Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  4.11 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9442
CTU - CAN
9 hours ago
15591580
Reg: B-1862Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  4.14 yearsLast Seen:  MU5495
CTU - HGH
4 hours ago
16311580
Reg: B-1609Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  4.11 yearsLast Seen:  MU9679
LHW - NKG
8 hours ago
15381580
Reg: B-6779Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
142 Eco
Age:  7.24 yearsLast Seen:  3U8879
CKG - HAK
4 hours ago
28271500
Reg: B-8647Airline: Spring AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 186 EcoAge:  2.9 yearsLast Seen:  9C8967
PVG - BHY
Live
8891860
Reg: B-6751Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  7.26 yearsLast Seen:  9C8661
SJW - CGQ
Live
29021740
Reg: B-6639Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  8.27 yearsLast Seen:  MU2785
NKG - HRB
4 hours ago
32331580
Reg: B-9956Airline: Qingdao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  4.18 yearsLast Seen:  QW9790
CGQ - TAO
14 hours ago
17441520
Reg: B-8147Airline: Loong AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  3.10 yearsLast Seen:  GJ8950
ZUH - KHN
5 hours ago
12091740
Reg: B-6750Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  7.25 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9877
SZX - HGH
Live
28571580
Reg: B-1641Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  3.18 yearsLast Seen:  MU2114
PEK - XIY
Live
14571580
Reg: B-9911Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  5.20 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6246
MDG - DLC
Live
21141520
Reg: B-8646Airline: Spring AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 186 EcoAge:  2.10 yearsLast Seen:  9C8549
PVG - SIN
Live
9051860
Reg: B-6815Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  7.18 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6402
CTU - SHE
Live
26441520
Reg: B-1648Airline: Qingdao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 152 seatsAge:  4.10 yearsLast Seen:  QW6034
YNT - LYI
Live
15001520
Reg: B-9938Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  5.17 yearsLast Seen:  ZH8774
LHW - WUH
4 hours ago
20161580
Reg: B-6869Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  5.19 yearsLast Seen:  JD5333
XIY - NKG
8 hours ago
20711520
Reg: B-8445Airline: Lucky AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  2.5 yearsLast Seen:  8L9879
KMG - HGH
Live
7701580
Reg: B-6861Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  7.15 yearsLast Seen:  HO1101
LHW - JIC
Live
25681580
Reg: B-6932Airline: Spring AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  6.18 yearsLast Seen:  9C8774
DLC - NGB
10 hours ago
23611740
Reg: B-6952Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  6.17 yearsLast Seen:  JD5759
PEK - MFM
2312152106751
Reg: B-6910Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  6.18 yearsLast Seen:  CZ8298
DLC - SZX
Live
23511520
Reg: B-8847Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  1.12 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6364
HFE - HRB
Live
6811521
Reg: B-8850Airline: GX AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 seatsAge:  6.18 yearsLast Seen:  GX7866
JNG - HAK
8 hours ago
23671740
Reg: B-9921Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  5.19 yearsLast Seen:  MU2185
INC - KMG
5 hours ago
20881580
Reg: B-6251Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  13.35 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3711
CAN - TNA
Live
49681520
Reg: B-2410Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: NAAge:  13.37 yearsLast Seen:  MU2914
XMN - CZX
4 hours ago
502400
Reg: B-6617Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  9.20 yearsLast Seen:  MU5532
KMG - KHN
4 hours ago
33291580
Reg: B-6566Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  9.29 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9632
DLC - YTY
5 hours ago
35971580
Reg: B-6315Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  11.32 yearsLast Seen:  ZH8792
KMG - JJN
8 hours ago
42681580
Reg: B-9958Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  5.13 yearsLast Seen:  CZ8244
TAO - DLC
3 hours ago
18911520
Reg: B-1687Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 4 Business
156 Eco
Age:  3.9 yearsLast Seen:  CA8225
TSN - DQA
Live
11761600
Reg: B-6298Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  12.28 yearsLast Seen:  HO1262
HRB - PVG
4450158106751
Reg: B-2411Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  13.36 yearsLast Seen:  MU2113
XIY - PEK
3 hours ago
49991580
Reg: B-6857Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  7.15 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9084
TPE - NTG
4 hours ago
25661580
Reg: B-1821Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
142 Eco
Age:  4.16 yearsLast Seen:  3U8354
BHY - KHN
6 hours ago
17061500
Reg: B-1657Airline: Spring AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  3.17 yearsLast Seen:  9C8713
DLC - YTY
3 hours ago
14121800
Reg: B-6722Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  8.19 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9386
NKG - NNG
12 hours ago
29731580
Reg: B-8895Airline: Loong AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  1.5 yearsLast Seen:  GJ8800
CXR - XIY
Live
4611740
Reg: B-6562Airline: Spring AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  10.23 yearsLast Seen:  9C8542
CAN - PVG
14 hours ago
36981740
Reg: B-1031Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 152 seatsAge:  6.16 yearsLast Seen:  GS7839
TSN - URC
Live
22941520
Reg: B-8846Airline: China West AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 186 EcoAge:  2.6 yearsLast Seen:  PN6255
CKG - KHN
3 hours ago
8071860
Reg: B-1675Airline: Loong AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  3.13 yearsLast Seen:  GJ8862
KWE - WNZ
Live
13181740
Reg: B-6370Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  10.28 yearsLast Seen:  MU2067
HFE - URC
Live
38571580
Reg: B-2367Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  20.48 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3555
SZX - HGH
Live
74551520
Reg: B-6682Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  8.21 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3913
CSX - NKG
6 hours ago
30591520
Reg: B-6833Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  7.17 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9595
YIC - HAK
5 hours ago
26311580
Reg: B-8102Airline: China West AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  6.19 yearsLast Seen:  PN6305
CKG - SWA
Live
23721800
Reg: B-9916Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  5.18 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6580
XIY - DLC
3 hours ago
20461520
Reg: B-6335Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  11.30 yearsLast Seen:  MU2026
FSZ - HGH
8 hours ago
42171580
Reg: B-6806Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  7.19 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9511
SZX - SHA
6 hours ago
26891580
Reg: B-8331Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
142 Eco
Age:  3.11 yearsLast Seen:  3U8803
PEK - CKG
10 hours ago
12451500
Reg: B-6700Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
142 Eco
Age:  8.25 yearsLast Seen:  3U8252
CKG - HGH
Live
31631500
Reg: B-2352Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  21.50 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3366
HGH - SZX
3 weeks ago
782515224
Reg: B-1869Airline: Loong AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  4.16 yearsLast Seen:  GJ8954
LYA - HGH
5 hours ago
16871740
Reg: B-2378Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  20.45 yearsLast Seen:  MU2142
CGQ - DSN
Live
73511580
Reg: B-1665Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
142 Eco
Age:  3.14 yearsLast Seen:  3U8534
NKG - MIG
Live
13241500
Reg: B-6002Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  15.41 yearsLast Seen:  MU5226
CAN - HFE
Live
57531580
Reg: B-8817Airline: Spring AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 186 EcoAge:  2.4 yearsLast Seen:  9C8691
SHE - HDG
Live
7431860
Reg: B-1696Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  3.11 yearsLast Seen:  CZ8268
CGQ - HAK
11 hours ago
12581520
Reg: B-6009Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  14.39 yearsLast Seen:  MU5668
DLC - PVG
4 hours ago
53811580
Reg: B-6826Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  7.16 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6380
ZUH - TNA
Live
25971520
Reg: B-6863Airline: Spring AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  7.16 yearsLast Seen:  9C8824
KMG - ZYI
Live
25971740
Reg: B-8367Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 152 seatsAge:  1.11 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6275
CGQ - CAN
6 hours ago
6301520
Reg: B-8000Airline: Spring AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  3.14 yearsLast Seen:  9C8792
CTS - PVG
8 hours ago
13461800
Reg: B-8110Airline: China West AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  8.27 yearsLast Seen:  PN6371
CGO - HRB
6 hours ago
32351800
Reg: B-6290Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  12.30 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6223
XIY - BHY
Live
45271520
Reg: B-6720Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  8.20 yearsLast Seen:  ZH8793
JJN - KMG
Live
30191580
Reg: B-6656Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  8.25 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3879
CAN - XMN
4 hours ago
31701520
Reg: B-8248Airline: Spring AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 186 EcoAge:  3.10 yearsLast Seen:  9C8900
CAN - SJW
Live
12221860
Reg: B-6805Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  7.18 yearsLast Seen:  MU5387
NGB - YNT
7 hours ago
26651580
Reg: B-6840Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  7.18 yearsLast Seen:  9C8803
PVG - XMN
4 hours ago
26551740
Reg: B-6745Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  7.23 yearsLast Seen:  CA1752
KMG - HGH
8 hours ago
28091580
Reg: B-6879Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  6.21 yearsLast Seen:  MU2984
XIY - CZX
5 hours ago
24571580
Reg: B-1649Airline: Qingdao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  3.16 yearsLast Seen:  QW9791
FOC - NNG
11 hours ago
13921520
Reg: B-6303Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  12.29 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3221
CAN - NNY
2 days ago
44731522
Reg: B-9983Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  5.14 yearsLast Seen:  GS6534
JJN - HAK
9 hours ago
19401520
Reg: B-9951Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  5.15 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6537
XUZ - CTU
6 hours ago
19551520
Reg: B-6872Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  6.24 yearsLast Seen:  MU2760
CGO - NKG
5 hours ago
25261580
Reg: B-6667Airline: Spring AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  8.28 yearsLast Seen:  9C8660
SYX - SJW
Live
32421740
Reg: B-6743Airline: China West AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  8.18 yearsLast Seen:  PN6231
CKG - CSX
Live
29401800
Reg: B-6708Airline: Spring AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  8.24 yearsLast Seen:  9C8650
BAV - KHN
5 hours ago
31221740
Reg: B-1019Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  1.6 yearsLast Seen:  MU5482
TAO - NGB
Live
5031580
Reg: B-2366Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  20.50 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3626
SHA - SZX
6 days ago
75201526
Reg: B-1826Airline: Chongqing AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  4.19 yearsLast Seen:  OQ2331
CKG - SYX
Live
17831520
Reg: B-6790Airline: China West AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  7.24 yearsLast Seen:  PN6296
NKG - KWE
Live
28411800
Reg: B-6396Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  10.26 yearsLast Seen:  HO1316
KHH - PVG
Live
38001580
Reg: B-6005Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 4 Business
126 Eco
Age:  15.41 yearsLast Seen:  MU2139
XIY - HNY
Live
57311300
Reg: B-1613Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  4.10 yearsLast Seen:  MU2240
XIY - KHN
Live
15121580
Reg: B-1851Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  4.20 yearsLast Seen:  GS6551
TSN - DAT
Live
18201520
Reg: B-9908Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  5.22 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9625
SZX - HRB
Live
21891580
Reg: B-6749Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  7.26 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9609
SZX - YTY
Live
28841580
Reg: B-6316Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  11.30 yearsLast Seen:  ZH8607
HFE - LJG
Live
42091580
Reg: B-6719Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
142 Eco
Age:  8.21 yearsLast Seen:  3U8530
KMG - HGH
7 hours ago
30541500
Reg: B-8546Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  2.12 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6270
KMG - INC
Live
9601520
Reg: B-8243Airline: Loong AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  3.6 yearsLast Seen:  GJ8844
HFE - WNZ
Live
10991740
Reg: B-6776Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  7.25 yearsLast Seen:  CZ8453
CAN - PEN
9 hours ago
28541520
Reg: B-8281Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  3.7 yearsLast Seen:  MU9944
CAN - TAO
7 hours ago
11341580
Reg: B-6846Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  7.15 yearsLast Seen:  CA4172
PEK - KMG
9 hours ago
25751580
Reg: B-8586Airline: Qingdao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 152 seatsAge:  1.8 yearsLast Seen:  QW6011
CGQ - NNG
8 hours ago
5451520
Reg: B-6013Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  14.37 yearsLast Seen:  MU5448
KHN - YNT
5 hours ago
53331580
Reg: B-1611Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  4.10 yearsLast Seen:  MU2420
NNG - HFE
5 hours ago
15261580
Reg: B-8370Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 186 EcoAge:  3.7 yearsLast Seen:  9C8901
PVG - MIG
Live
11241860
Reg: B-6606Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  11.26 yearsLast Seen:  CA8223
WUH - CGQ
Live
40811580
Reg: B-1688Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 4 Business
156 Eco
Age:  4.13 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight159216010000
Reg: B-8732Airline: Lucky AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  4.16 yearsLast Seen:  PN6207
CKG - HAK
2 weeks ago
169315818
Reg: B-6612Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 4 Business
156 Eco
Age:  9.23 yearsLast Seen:  9C8867
PVG - CKG
7 hours ago
34011600
Reg: B-8645Airline: Spring AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 186 EcoAge:  2.10 yearsLast Seen:  9C8805
PVG - KWL
5 hours ago
9101860
Reg: B-8470Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
142 Eco
Age:  2.5 yearsLast Seen:  3U8914
SGN - NNG
6 hours ago
7771500
Reg: B-8371Airline: Spring AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 186 EcoAge:  4.9 yearsLast Seen:  9C8959
PVG - HKG
5 hours ago
14801860
Reg: B-6732Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 4 Business
156 Eco
Age:  9.26 yearsLast Seen:  3U8204
KWE - XIC
Live
35091600
Reg: B-8697Airline: China Express AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 4 Business
168 Eco
Age:  1.8 yearsLast Seen:  G52759
RIZ - SHE
Live
5411720
Reg: B-8745Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  1.11 yearsLast Seen:  CA4591
XIC - CTU
653158106751
Reg: B-8733Airline: GX AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  4.15 yearsLast Seen:  GX8932
LZO - HAK
4 hours ago
16611800
Reg: B-8169Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  3.11 yearsLast Seen:  GX8978
LYA - HAK
8 hours ago
12461520
Reg: B-2353Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  21.50 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6063
CAN - HKT
Live
78041520
Reg: B-6312Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  11.33 yearsLast Seen:  ZH8381
CGO - HYN
Live
42981580
Reg: B-8499Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
142 Eco
Age:  2.5 yearsLast Seen:  3U8422
CAN - HGH
9 hours ago
7691500
Reg: B-6757Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  7.24 yearsLast Seen:  MU2751
NKG - BAV
7 hours ago
28211580
Reg: B-2343Airline: Chongqing AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  21.54 yearsLast Seen:  OQ2310
PVG - CKG
7944158106751
Reg: B-8330Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
142 Eco
Age:  3.9 yearsLast Seen:  3U8097
CKG - KOS
Live
11841500
Reg: B-6702Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  8.20 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3246
XNN - DYG
Live
30041520
Reg: B-2408Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  14.30 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6286
HRB - PEK
Live
51291520
Reg: B-6610Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 4 Business
156 Eco
Age:  11.29 yearsLast Seen:  CA8232
CAN - WUH
4 hours ago
41731600
Reg: B-8873Airline: Spring AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 186 EcoAge:  2.5 yearsLast Seen:  9C8845
XIY - URC
Live
7761860
Reg: B-8558Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  2.9 yearsLast Seen:  MU2305
LHW - CAN
5 hours ago
8771580
Reg: B-6381Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  10.31 yearsLast Seen:  HO1335
PVG - KIX
4 hours ago
39351580
Reg: B-9943Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  5.16 yearsLast Seen:  MU2331
SYX - SYX
1 day ago
19951581
Reg: B-6252Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  13.34 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3629
CSX - XNN
Live
49431520
Reg: B-9929Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  5.17 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6230
HGH - SHE
Live
20291520
Reg: B-6852Airline: Spring AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  7.17 yearsLast Seen:  9C8931
SHA - CAN
Live
26201740
Reg: B-8320Airline: Loong AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  2.12 yearsLast Seen:  GJ8872
CGQ - LYI
Live
9681740
Reg: B-6785Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  7.19 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6515
SHE - PVG
9 hours ago
26761520
Reg: B-8327Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 186 EcoAge:  3.9 yearsLast Seen:  9C8916
KIX - XIY
Live
11761860
Reg: B-2406Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  14.31 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6331
LDS - SHE
Live
51541520
Reg: B-9952Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  5.15 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3911
WUH - URC
Live
19651520
Reg: B-8338Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  3.7 yearsLast Seen:  CA4276
HRB - KMG
Live
11351580
Reg: B-6796Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  7.22 yearsLast Seen:  MU2954
KMG - CZX
9 hours ago
27711580
Reg: B-9920Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  5.22 yearsLast Seen:  9C8579
PVG - BKK
7 hours ago
21771740
Reg: B-1852Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  4.11 yearsLast Seen:  CA1274
LHW - PEK
9 hours ago
15421580
Reg: B-6870Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  7.15 yearsLast Seen:  MU5649
DLC - DLC
Live
25741580
Reg: B-8607Airline: Chengdu AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  2.8 yearsLast Seen:  EU2764
DLC - KHN
6 hours ago
8611800
Reg: B-6928Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  6.20 yearsLast Seen:  MU9656
YNT - FOC
1 day ago
24291581
Reg: B-6895Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  6.21 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3606
CAN - CGQ
Live
24341520
Reg: B-6297Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  12.28 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9959
SZX - WXN
Live
44461580
Reg: B-6607Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 4 Business
156 Eco
Age:  10.32 yearsLast Seen:  CA120
MFM - WUH
4 hours ago
39641600
Reg: B-6962Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  5.21 yearsLast Seen:  HO1219
XIY - XNN
Live
21511580
Reg: B-1883Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
142 Eco
Age:  4.10 yearsLast Seen:  3U8702
SZX - CTU
10 hours ago
15261500
Reg: B-6943Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  6.20 yearsLast Seen:  8L9667
LJG - MIG
Live
24291580
Reg: B-9909Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  5.21 yearsLast Seen:  ZH8843
SZX - WXN
Live
21421580
Reg: B-8079Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  3.12 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9060
KIX - SZX
Live
12691580
Reg: B-8078Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  3.11 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9913
SZX - TAO
Live
12471580
Reg: B-6975Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  6.13 yearsLast Seen:  CZ8278
INC - CSX
Live
22001520
Reg: B-6737Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  8.17 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6344
CAN - SHE
Live
29281520
Reg: B-6787Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  7.23 yearsLast Seen:  HO1089
CKG - DYG
Live
28161580
Reg: B-8433Airline: Loong AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  2.15 yearsLast Seen:  GJ8934
WUT - HGH
Live
10561740
Reg: B-8491Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  2.9 yearsLast Seen:  CA1257
INC - PVG
9 hours ago
8971580
Reg: B-8421Airline: China West AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 186 EcoAge:  2.14 yearsLast Seen:  PN6357
CKG - SIN
Live
10381860
Reg: B-8341Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  2.15 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6722
HRB - YCU
Live
10641520
Reg: B-6351Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  11.25 yearsLast Seen:  ZH8556
WDS - NKG
3 hours ago
40651580
Reg: B-8012Airline: Spring AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  3.15 yearsLast Seen:  9C8512
CNX - PVG
8 hours ago
13741800
Reg: B-1655Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  3.16 yearsLast Seen:  MU2860
KIX - NKG
Live
13941580
Reg: B-2396Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  19.48 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3991
SZX - DYG
Live
71471520
Reg: B-8497Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  2.13 yearsLast Seen:  MU288
OKA - PVG
4 hours ago
10061580
Reg: B-2346Airline: Chongqing AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  21.53 yearsLast Seen:  OQ2363
CKG - LYI
7905158106751
Reg: B-6705Airline: Spring AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  8.25 yearsLast Seen:  9C8990
YTY - TSN
4 hours ago
31551740
Reg: B-8590Airline: Spring AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 186 EcoAge:  1.10 yearsLast Seen:  9C8566
PNH - SWA
Live
6021860
Reg: B-1875Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  4.10 yearsLast Seen:  CA8207
WUH - PEK
4 hours ago
15041580
Reg: B-6582Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  9.25 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6307
CKG - URC
Live
34701520
Reg: B-6811Airline: China West AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  7.22 yearsLast Seen:  PN6248
SHE - HFE
Live
27721800
Reg: B-6908Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  6.20 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6435
XUZ - XMN
4 hours ago
24091520
Reg: B-8393Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  2.12 yearsLast Seen:  MU2245
XIY - DSN
Live
9881580
Reg: B-6893Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  6.22 yearsLast Seen:  MU2783
NKG - TYN
6 hours ago
24651580
Reg: B-8547Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  2.9 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6727
HAK - SHE
Live
8951580
Reg: B-6571Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  9.27 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9703
WUX - XMN
7 hours ago
35271580
Reg: B-8446Airline: Lucky AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  2.7 yearsLast Seen:  8L9770
KHN - KMG
10 hours ago
8101800
Reg: B-6587Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  9.24 yearsLast Seen:  MU5680
WUS - TNA
Live
34411580
Reg: B-8565Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  1.10 yearsLast Seen:  MU2400
CSX - LHW
23 hours ago
6241580
Reg: B-6277Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  12.37 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6256
CTU - CGO
Live
47271520
Reg: B-1612Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  4.11 yearsLast Seen:  MU5381
HGH - YNT
10 hours ago
15551580
Reg: B-6748Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 seatsAge:  7.23 yearsLast Seen:  JD5283
HET - NNG
10 hours ago
28021500
Reg: B-1854Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 4 Business
156 Eco
Age:  5.15 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight196416010000
Reg: B-6953Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
142 Eco
Age:  6.18 yearsLast Seen:  3U8669
KMG - CTU
3 weeks ago
236815024
Reg: B-8663Airline: Air GuilinModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  2.8 yearsLast Seen:  GT1094
TNA - HIA
2 hours ago
8491500
Reg: B-6801Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  7.20 yearsLast Seen:  MU5416
CTU - PVG
4 hours ago
27071580
Reg: B-9973Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  5.13 yearsLast Seen:  MU5280
CGQ - TNA
Live
19111580
Reg: B-8657Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
142 Eco
Age:  2.5 yearsLast Seen:  3U8690
HRB - TNA
Live
7651500
Reg: B-6767Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  7.20 yearsLast Seen:  CA4264
LHW - HFE
Live
27241580
Reg: B-1805Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  5.11 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6560
KHN - HAK
23 hours ago
18411520
Reg: B-9939Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  5.16 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9444
CTU - CAN
4 hours ago
19801580
Reg: B-1873Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  4.13 yearsLast Seen:  CA8247
WUH - SHE
Live
16051580
Reg: B-8983Airline: Loong AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  1.11 yearsLast Seen:  GJ8080
SJW - HGH
4 hours ago
6361740
Reg: B-8560Airline: Loong AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  1.9 yearsLast Seen:  GJ8775
NGB - TYN
5 hours ago
5791740
Reg: B-8493Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  2.7 yearsLast Seen:  CA1781
YCU - URC
Live
8311580
Reg: B-9945Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  5.16 yearsLast Seen:  MU9947
TAO - WNZ
Live
19891580
Reg: B-8339Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  2.15 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6316
CTU - HRB
Live
10641520
Reg: B-2397Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
142 Eco
Age:  19.50 yearsLast Seen:  3U8627
CTU - WUX
Live
720915021
Reg: B-6837Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  7.17 yearsLast Seen:  GS6508
XMN - CGO
Live
26131520
Reg: B-6619Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  9.21 yearsLast Seen:  HO1709
DLC - YNJ
Live
33371580
Reg: B-8536Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  2.13 yearsLast Seen:  HO1336
PVG - INC
Live
10061580
Reg: B-9977Airline: Chongqing AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  5.17 yearsLast Seen:  OQ2305
CKG - CAN
2 weeks ago
201615818
Reg: B-6816Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  7.17 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6259
WEH - XMN
8 hours ago
26321520
Reg: B-8496Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  2.11 yearsLast Seen:  MU2963
WUX - TEN
Live
9521580
Reg: B-6778Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
142 Eco
Age:  7.24 yearsLast Seen:  3U8678
LJG - LHW
5 hours ago
28221500
Reg: B-8636Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  2.11 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9755
YTY - XMN
7 hours ago
9431580
Reg: B-2395Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  19.49 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3436
KWE - SZX
Live
71701521
Reg: B-6621Airline: Chongqing AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
142 Eco
Age:  9.23 yearsLast Seen:  3U8837
KMG - WXN
Live
34001500
Reg: B-1892Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  4.14 yearsLast Seen:  9C8733
PVG - TYN
6 hours ago
16391800
Reg: B-6946Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  6.15 yearsLast Seen:  CZ2035
HAK - CAN
3 hours ago
22581520
Reg: B-6636Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  9.19 yearsLast Seen:  MU5380
LZH - WNZ
Live
32891580
Reg: B-1840Airline: Spring AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  4.17 yearsLast Seen:  9C8765
SHA - SJW
3 hours ago
17201800
Reg: B-8186Airline: Chengdu AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  7.15 yearsLast Seen:  EU2716
BHY - CTU
9 hours ago
25571800
Reg: B-8145Airline: Loong AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  3.13 yearsLast Seen:  GJ8742
LYG - NGB
Live
13101740
Reg: B-6576Airline: Chongqing AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  9.27 yearsLast Seen:  OQ2049
INC - TAO
3 hours ago
35201580
Reg: B-8453Airline: Loong AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  2.11 yearsLast Seen:  GJ8015
NGB - CGO
Live
9401740
Reg: B-6333Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  11.31 yearsLast Seen:  MU2127
LHW - SHA
Live
42431580
Reg: B-2350Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  21.50 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3676
HZG - SZX
7808152106751
Reg: B-6835Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  7.16 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9078
TPE - SHE
Live
25881580
Reg: B-8581Airline: Spring AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 186 EcoAge:  1.11 yearsLast Seen:  9C8665
HIA - WNZ
Live
6301860
Reg: B-1810Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  4.16 yearsLast Seen:  JD5813
HGH - LJG
Live
17001520
Reg: B-8276Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  3.9 yearsLast Seen:  MU5228
PEK - TAO
10 hours ago
11701580
Reg: B-6966Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  6.16 yearsLast Seen:  HO1340
KIX - PVG
5 hours ago
22881580
Reg: B-6903Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  6.22 yearsLast Seen:  GS7818
FUG - TSN
4 hours ago
24791520
Reg: B-8249Airline: China West AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 186 EcoAge:  3.7 yearsLast Seen:  PN6281
CGO - JJN
6 hours ago
11331860
Reg: B-9970Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  5.15 yearsLast Seen:  MU2772
CSX - NKG
9 hours ago
19611580
Reg: B-1633Airline: Chengdu AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 178 EcoAge:  4.11 yearsLast Seen:  EU2706
CSX - NNG
7 hours ago
15381780
Reg: B-1653Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  3.14 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3831
SZX - SHA
8 hours ago
13281520
Reg: B-6931Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  6.19 yearsLast Seen:  9C9000
KIX - PVG
6 hours ago
23881740
Reg: B-6692Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  8.22 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9967
CAN - HYN
Live
30731580
Reg: B-1885Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
142 Eco
Age:  4.10 yearsLast Seen:  3U8514
CKG - KMG
6 hours ago
15171500
Reg: B-6880Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  6.21 yearsLast Seen:  MU5645
HGH - KMG
7 hours ago
24441580
Reg: B-6286Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  12.30 yearsLast Seen:  ZH8905
HUZ - KHN
9 hours ago
45071580
Reg: B-6786Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  7.21 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3608
CAN - DLC
Live
27561520
Reg: B-8436Airline: Spring AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 186 EcoAge:  2.11 yearsLast Seen:  9C8700
SZX - SJW
Live
9541860
Reg: B-9955Airline: Qingdao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  4.18 yearsLast Seen:  QW6006
HAK - CGO
Live
17561520
Reg: B-1818Airline: China West AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
142 Eco
Age:  4.17 yearsLast Seen:  3U8967
CKG - DLC
Live
17241500
Reg: B-1658Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  4.8 yearsLast Seen:  GS7409
CGO - HUZ
1 day ago
14651521
Reg: B-6831Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  7.17 yearsLast Seen:  MU5535
WUS - NNG
8 hours ago
26311580
Reg: B-9961Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  5.13 yearsLast Seen:  JD5745
LJG - CGO
Live
19111520
Reg: B-1642Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 seatsAge:  4.9 yearsLast Seen:  JD5814
HGH - TAO
1 day ago
14931741
Reg: B-6375Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  10.24 yearsLast Seen:  MU2299
XIY - URC
Live
37431580
Reg: B-6729Airline: Chengdu AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  12.33 yearsLast Seen:  EU2229
ZYI - WNZ
Live
46121740
Reg: B-9912Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  5.18 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6338
HAK - NKG
7 hours ago
20661520
Reg: B-2230Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  15.43 yearsLast Seen:  MU9790
KMG - SWA
Live
58171580
Reg: B-9989Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  14.32 yearsLast Seen:  GS7865
TSN - HAK
5 days ago
51851525
Reg: B-1671Airline: Spring AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  4.9 yearsLast Seen:  9C8810
CGQ - PVG
10 hours ago
14721800
Reg: B-6813Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  7.19 yearsLast Seen:  CZ8578
MDG - SHE
Live
26741520
Reg: B-6763Airline: China West AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  7.27 yearsLast Seen:  PN6266
TNA - CKG
4 hours ago
29151800
Reg: B-8986Airline: Qingdao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 152 seatsAge:  1.10 yearsLast Seen:  QW9860
LHW - NKG
6 hours ago
6241520
Reg: B-1610Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  4.10 yearsLast Seen:  MU5077
KMG - BKK
Live
15271580
Reg: B-1861Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  4.13 yearsLast Seen:  MU5583
HGH - WUH
6 hours ago
16101580
Reg: B-1809Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  4.20 yearsLast Seen:  JD5192
LJG - HGH
Live
18081520
Reg: B-9985Airline: Chengdu AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  6.18 yearsLast Seen:  EU6667
CTU - PVG
4 hours ago
23561740
Reg: B-1863Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  4.14 yearsLast Seen:  MU2180
YNJ - YNT
Live
16261580
Reg: B-8069Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  3.8 yearsLast Seen:  GS7583
XIY - TSN
7 hours ago
11471740
Reg: B-6820Airline: Xiamen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  7.23 yearsLast Seen:  9C8616
MFM - NGB
Live
27981740
Reg: B-6678Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 4 Business
156 Eco
Age:  10.32 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6442
CTU - CGQ
Live
39621600
Reg: B-1676Airline: Loong AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  3.13 yearsLast Seen:  GJ8836
ZUH - WNZ
Live
13061740
Reg: B-6731Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  8.17 yearsLast Seen:  CA740
ICN - WNZ
Live
29211580
Reg: B-6907Airline: Chengdu AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  7.15 yearsLast Seen:  EU2769
CGO - SHE
Live
25641800
Reg: B-1850Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  5.12 yearsLast Seen:  GS7657
XIY - NKG
7 hours ago
18631520
Reg: B-8235Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  3.9 yearsLast Seen:  HO1658
DYG - NKG
5 hours ago
11771580
Reg: B-6865Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  7.15 yearsLast Seen:  GS7901
TSN - XIY
Live
25571520
Reg: B-8171Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  3.8 yearsLast Seen:  JD5504
WNZ - LJG
Live
11431520
Reg: B-6585Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  9.26 yearsLast Seen:  MU5271
SHA - CSX
Live
35011580
Reg: B-6740Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  8.18 yearsLast Seen:  ZH8990
LHW - WMT
Live
29401580
Reg: B-9915Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  5.19 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6155
CGQ - PVG
6 hours ago
20981520
Reg: B-9969Airline: China West AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  4.19 yearsLast Seen:  PN6270
URC - CKG
8 hours ago
17921800
Reg: B-6325Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 seatsAge:  11.30 yearsLast Seen:  3U8020
NGB - CSX
Live
42201500
Reg: B-1842Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  4.15 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9634
DLC - SZX
6 hours ago
16781580
Reg: B-6289Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  12.32 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6666
HRB - HGH
5 hours ago
45791520
Reg: B-1629Airline: China West AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  4.13 yearsLast Seen:  PN6332
WNZ - CGO
Live
16121800
Reg: B-6918Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  6.17 yearsLast Seen:  CA1554
PVG - HET
Live
23251580
Reg: B-8643Airline: China West AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  3.17 yearsLast Seen:  PN6418
TYN - HFE
Live
14361800
Reg: B-6287Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  12.30 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3018
TPE - CSX
Live
45211520
Reg: B-6651Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  8.27 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6665
HGH - HRB
9 hours ago
32221520
Reg: B-8408Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  3.6 yearsLast Seen:  HO1621
NKG - KIX
4 hours ago
11071580
Reg: B-1881Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
142 Eco
Age:  4.11 yearsLast Seen:  3U8118
NKG - KMG
6 hours ago
15451500
Reg: B-6586Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  9.25 yearsLast Seen:  MU5260
CAN - TNA
Live
34511580
Reg: B-6916Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  6.19 yearsLast Seen:  CA1470
LJG - PEK
8 hours ago
23791580
Reg: B-2373Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
142 Eco
Age:  20.46 yearsLast Seen:  3U8334
XUZ - CTU
7383150106751
Reg: B-8606Airline: Chengdu AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  2.10 yearsLast Seen:  EU2768
HFE - KWE
Live
9151800
Reg: B-1820Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
142 Eco
Age:  4.16 yearsLast Seen:  3U8895
CTU - PEK
4 hours ago
16891500
Reg: B-8872Airline: Spring AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 186 EcoAge:  2.6 yearsLast Seen:  9C8727
XMN - CGQ
Live
7921860
Reg: B-6638Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  8.28 yearsLast Seen:  MU580
ICN - NKG
4 hours ago
32501580
Reg: B-9982Airline: China West AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  5.14 yearsLast Seen:  PN6320
NNG - CGO
Live
19451800
Reg: B-6859Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  6.23 yearsLast Seen:  JD5706
WUH - HAK
1 day ago
25111521
Reg: B-2336Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  18.43 yearsLast Seen:  MU5376
DYG - PVG
21 hours ago
66921580
Reg: B-1627Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  4.10 yearsLast Seen:  9C8848
LHW - SHA
1 hour ago
15061800
Reg: B-9949Airline: China West AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  5.19 yearsLast Seen:  PN6363
SYX - TNA
Live
20791800
Reg: B-1835Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  4.18 yearsLast Seen:  MU2295
INC - SHE
Live
17411580
Reg: B-2221Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  17.39 yearsLast Seen:  MU2902
HKG - WUX
9 hours ago
62981580
Reg: B-8538Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  2.12 yearsLast Seen:  HO1382
CTS - PVG
7 hours ago
9651580
Reg: B-1839Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  4.15 yearsLast Seen:  9C8724
WDS - PVG
8 hours ago
16501800
Reg: B-6878Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  6.22 yearsLast Seen:  MU5545
PVG - YNT
2 days ago
24651582
Reg: B-2365Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 4 Business
126 Eco
Age:  20.51 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3370
WNZ - SZX
Live
75371301
Reg: B-9927Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  5.21 yearsLast Seen:  MU9786
CKG - WUX
Live
21371580
Reg: B-6911Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  6.18 yearsLast Seen:  CZ8405
SZX - KMG
Live
23401520
Reg: B-1866Airline: Loong AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  4.19 yearsLast Seen:  GJ8658
XIY - ENH
Live
17921740
Reg: B-6550Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  10.22 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9046
PNH - SZX
5 hours ago
36701580
Reg: B-6797Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  7.21 yearsLast Seen:  MU9618
CGO - NGB
Live
27311580
Reg: B-6770Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
142 Eco
Age:  7.25 yearsLast Seen:  3U8808
SHE - XUZ
6 hours ago
28761500
Reg: B-6902Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  6.22 yearsLast Seen:  9C8563
DLC - CJU
3 hours ago
24871740
Reg: B-1882Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
142 Eco
Age:  4.11 yearsLast Seen:  3U8841
CTU - URC
Live
15331500
Reg: B-8228Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  3.12 yearsLast Seen:  MU2746
KMG - NKG
5 hours ago
12741580
Reg: B-2220Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  17.43 yearsLast Seen:  MU2735
NKG - KMG
8 hours ago
64111580
Reg: B-1887Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
142 Eco
Age:  4.15 yearsLast Seen:  3U8761
KMG - WUX
5 hours ago
16751500
Reg: B-8856Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  1.9 yearsLast Seen:  MU2165
JGN - XIY
Live
5821580
Reg: B-6949Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  6.16 yearsLast Seen:  HO1167
PVG - HRB
8 hours ago
22951580
Reg: B-6830Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  7.17 yearsLast Seen:  MU5329
HFE - KMG
6 hours ago
26391580
Reg: B-6789Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  7.19 yearsLast Seen:  GS6506
URC - CGO
Live
26801520
Reg: B-6281Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  12.34 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3967
CSX - PVG
6 hours ago
46341520
Reg: B-6915Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  6.19 yearsLast Seen:  CA1577
PEK - KHN
5 hours ago
23961580
Reg: B-9980Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  5.12 yearsLast Seen:  ZH8707
NKG - TYN
5 hours ago
18751580
Reg: B-6360Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  10.29 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9259
XIY - NTG
4 hours ago
38861580
Reg: B-6003Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  15.41 yearsLast Seen:  MU5385
SHA - CGO
Live
57331580
Reg: B-9900Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  6.13 yearsLast Seen:  MU5538
HGH - TAO
4 hours ago
22031580
Reg: B-8608Airline: Chengdu AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 12 Business
138 Eco
Age:  2.8 yearsLast Seen:  EU2724
JNG - CTU
Live
8491500
Reg: B-9931Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  5.16 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6543
CGQ - PVG
8 hours ago
20071520
Reg: B-8642Airline: China West AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 186 EcoAge:  2.8 yearsLast Seen:  PN6209
SWA - SJW
5 hours ago
8671860
Reg: B-6922Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  6.18 yearsLast Seen:  HO1187
PVG - SHE
Live
23451580
Reg: B-8582Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  1.7 yearsLast Seen:  CA1924
XIY - WNZ
Live
5171580
Reg: B-8219Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  3.9 yearsLast Seen:  ZH8901
HUZ - XIY
Live
11901580
Reg: B-6620Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  9.20 yearsLast Seen:  OQ2374
JHG - CKG
4 hours ago
33191520
Reg: B-1673Airline: Loong AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  3.15 yearsLast Seen:  GJ8046
TYN - HGH
5 hours ago
13661740
Reg: B-2372Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  20.47 yearsLast Seen:  MU2320
JGS - XIY
Live
74261580
Reg: B-6646Airline: Spring AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  8.28 yearsLast Seen:  9C8696
NGB - SHE
Live
32561740
Reg: B-6296Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  12.28 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9506
PVG - JJN
4 hours ago
44521580
Reg: B-8498Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  2.15 yearsLast Seen:  MU9764
KWE - DSN
Live
10591580
Reg: B-6011Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  14.38 yearsLast Seen:  MU9658
WUH - NGB
Live
53481580
Reg: B-6696Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  9.24 yearsLast Seen:  MU5221
PVG - CTU
8 hours ago
34431580
Reg: B-1631Airline: Chengdu AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 178 EcoAge:  4.13 yearsLast Seen:  EU2719
CTU - ACX
Live
15961780
Reg: B-1607Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  4.12 yearsLast Seen:  MU5614
HRB - PVG
Live
15891580
Reg: B-6828Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  7.16 yearsLast Seen:  CA4591
CTU - PVG
Live
26031580
Reg: B-8435Airline: Spring AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 186 EcoAge:  2.12 yearsLast Seen:  9C8856
CAN - SHA
4 hours ago
9791860
Reg: B-8146Airline: Loong AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  3.11 yearsLast Seen:  GJ6004
HAK - YNT
7 hours ago
12541740
Reg: B-8429Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  2.15 yearsLast Seen:  CA1904
XIY - HGH
Live
10521580
Reg: B-6901Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  6.23 yearsLast Seen:  HO1188
SHE - PVG
1 day ago
25171581
Reg: B-6615Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  8.29 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9223
CAN - XIY
Live
32741580
Reg: B-8857Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  1.7 yearsLast Seen:  MU5682
CSX - YNT
Live
5321580
Reg: B-6601Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  9.23 yearsLast Seen:  MU2389
HFE - XIY
Live
34141580
Reg: B-6706Airline: Spring AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  8.24 yearsLast Seen:  9C8963
NGB - CGO
Live
31301740
Reg: B-6709Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 seatsAge:  8.23 yearsLast Seen:  JD5212
ERL - PEK
21 hours ago
30931500
Reg: B-6817Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  7.18 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6408
CZX - SHE
Live
26621520
Reg: B-6736Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  8.17 yearsLast Seen:  HO1243
WMT - HAK
5 hours ago
29201580
Reg: B-6613Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  9.20 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9865
CAN - NKG
7 hours ago
33051580
Reg: B-6768Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  7.19 yearsLast Seen:  HO1388
NGO - PVG
5 hours ago
26881580
Reg: B-6263Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  12.37 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3984
TNA - CSX
Live
47241520
Reg: B-2219Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  17.44 yearsLast Seen:  MU2795
NKG - HET
Live
64211580
Reg: B-9941Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  5.17 yearsLast Seen:  MU7503
HFE - ZUH
6 hours ago
20381580
Reg: B-1661Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
142 Eco
Age:  3.17 yearsLast Seen:  3U8132
KWE - XIY
Live
14121500
Reg: B-6841Airline: Spring AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  7.20 yearsLast Seen:  9C8904
SJW - SHA
5 hours ago
27021740
Reg: B-6376Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  10.24 yearsLast Seen:  MU2443
XNN - PEK
5 hours ago
37371580
Reg: B-6976Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  5.21 yearsLast Seen:  CZ8267
HAK - CGQ
Live
21471520
Reg: B-1643Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  3.18 yearsLast Seen:  JD5632
LJG - CAN
4 hours ago
14431740
Reg: B-1632Airline: Chengdu AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 178 EcoAge:  4.12 yearsLast Seen:  EU2727
HAK - WNZ
Live
15871780
Reg: B-6322Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 seatsAge:  11.32 yearsLast Seen:  3U8804
AEB - CKG
3 hours ago
42701500
Reg: B-6347Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 seatsAge:  11.24 yearsLast Seen:  3U8670
CTU - KMG
Live
40301500
Reg: B-6310Airline: Spring AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  12.26 yearsLast Seen:  9C8838
XMN - SHA
6 hours ago
43901740
Reg: B-8442Airline: Qingdao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  2.13 yearsLast Seen:  QW9775
TAO - CSX
Live
9941520
Reg: B-6930Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  6.19 yearsLast Seen:  MU2468
HRB - PEK
5 hours ago
23851580
Reg: B-6359Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  10.30 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9170
WXN - NNG
5 hours ago
39051580
Reg: B-1801Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  4.19 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3430
NAO - CAN
8 hours ago
17981520
Reg: B-6647Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  8.28 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9691
CAN - CGQ
Live
32681580
Reg: B-6856Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  6.22 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9731
YTY - SHE
Live
24761580
Reg: B-6373Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  10.25 yearsLast Seen:  MU5341
YNT - SHA
12 hours ago
37651580
Reg: B-6898Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 seatsAge:  6.20 yearsLast Seen:  JD5335
HAK - NKG
6 hours ago
24201500
Reg: B-9942Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  5.17 yearsLast Seen:  MU2223
XIY - HGH
4 hours ago
20311580
Reg: B-6357Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  10.32 yearsLast Seen:  ZH8302
SHE - HFE
4 hours ago
39821580
Reg: B-6588Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  9.24 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6173
SYX - CGQ
Live
34371520
Reg: B-8989Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  1.8 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6225
DQA - TAO
7 hours ago
5651520
Reg: B-8018Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  3.11 yearsLast Seen:  MU2970
DLC - CZX
4 hours ago
12311580
Reg: B-6627Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  8.28 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6728
SHE - HAK
12 hours ago
32691520
Reg: B-6752Airline: Spring AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  7.27 yearsLast Seen:  9C8998
BHY - YTY
8 hours ago
29171740
Reg: B-1868Airline: Loong AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  4.18 yearsLast Seen:  GJ8782
CGO - HGH
6 hours ago
17551740
Reg: B-6577Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  9.26 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6761
SYX - SHE
Live
35071520
Reg: B-8220Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  2.15 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9513
SZX - PVG
6 hours ago
10791580
Reg: B-8609Airline: Chengdu AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  2.6 yearsLast Seen:  EU2704
WEH - CTU
5 hours ago
8051800
Reg: B-6572Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  9.26 yearsLast Seen:  HO1677
NKG - KHN
4 hours ago
34981580
Reg: B-6670Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  8.26 yearsLast Seen:  HO1095
BFJ - KMG
Live
32021580
Reg: B-1619Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  5.13 yearsLast Seen:  GS6597
CKG - URC
Live
19111520
Reg: B-6725Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  8.20 yearsLast Seen:  JD5818
CGO - TAO
9 hours ago
30221520
Reg: B-9922Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  5.17 yearsLast Seen:  CA1947
PVG - CTU
3 weeks ago
201115823
Reg: B-8877Airline: Chengdu AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  1.12 yearsLast Seen:  EU2749
CSX - NGB
Live
6641800
Reg: B-8227Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  3.13 yearsLast Seen:  MU2417
LHW - PEK
Live
12971580
Reg: B-8566Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  1.12 yearsLast Seen:  MU5490
XUZ - KHN
6 hours ago
6771580
Reg: B-1672Airline: Spring AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  3.18 yearsLast Seen:  9C8925
SHE - LYA
Live
14501800
Reg: B-9976Airline: Chongqing AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  5.18 yearsLast Seen:  OQ2363
LYI - DLC
3 hours ago
20581580
Reg: B-6766Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  6.23 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3385
CAN - LHW
5 hours ago
24901520
Reg: B-8851Airline: GX AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 seatsAge:  6.18 yearsLast Seen:  GX8940
HRB - HFE
2 hours ago
23401740
Reg: B-8035Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  3.14 yearsLast Seen:  HO1682
BFJ - NKG
5 hours ago
13321580
Reg: B-6340Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  11.28 yearsLast Seen:  HO1328
CNX - PVG
22 hours ago
41661580
Reg: B-2338Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  18.41 yearsLast Seen:  MU5328
KHN - TNA
Live
66491580
Reg: B-9953Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  5.14 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6902
PEK - URC
Live
19321520
Reg: B-8077Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  3.12 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9392
NTG - NNG
8 hours ago
12761580
Reg: B-8286Airline: China West AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 186 EcoAge:  2.16 yearsLast Seen:  PN6318
HRB - KHN
6 hours ago
10901860
Reg: B-2413Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  13.35 yearsLast Seen:  MU5666
XMN - SHA
7 hours ago
49561580
Reg: B-6679Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  8.24 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6511
CGQ - NKG
9 hours ago
31271520
Reg: B-8111Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  3.10 yearsLast Seen:  MU2702
TAO - WUX
5 hours ago
12171580
Reg: B-1028Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 158 seatsAge:  1.6 yearsLast Seen:  MU2932
TPE - WUX
Live
4811580
Reg: B-6963Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  6.13 yearsLast Seen:  HO1698
NBS - NKG
8 hours ago
22061580
Reg: B-6746Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 4 Business
156 Eco
Age:  8.17 yearsLast Seen:  JD5576
XMN - XIY
2932160106751
Reg: B-1662Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
142 Eco
Age:  3.15 yearsLast Seen:  3U8176
XIY - XIC
Live
13501500
Reg: B-2209Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  19.49 yearsLast Seen:  MU2325
LHW - KHN
8 hours ago
71881580
Reg: B-8062Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  3.9 yearsLast Seen:  GS6505
CGO - URC
Live
11831520
Reg: B-6935Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  6.21 yearsLast Seen:  ZH8306
CGQ - CZX
5 hours ago
24411580
Reg: B-6782Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  7.21 yearsLast Seen:  CZ8516
LNL - CAN
8 hours ago
27501520
Reg: B-1685Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  3.13 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9074
TPE - SZX
Live
13001580
Reg: B-6799Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  7.20 yearsLast Seen:  MU2254
YNZ - XIY
6 hours ago
27141580
Reg: B-6875Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  6.24 yearsLast Seen:  MU5022
ICN - TAO
7 hours ago
25251580
Reg: B-9975Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  5.13 yearsLast Seen:  MU5675
INC - CTU
4 hours ago
19171580
Reg: B-6640Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  8.29 yearsLast Seen:  HO1071
PVG - CSX
Live
32841580
Reg: B-6012Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  14.38 yearsLast Seen:  MU5528
PEK - TYN
2 hours ago
53401580
Reg: B-6645Airline: Spring AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  9.19 yearsLast Seen:  9C8961
JIQ - KMG
4 hours ago
32961740
Reg: B-8066Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  3.9 yearsLast Seen:  GS6552
DAT - TSN
7 hours ago
11881740
Reg: B-2337Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  18.41 yearsLast Seen:  MU5471
CKG - KMG
Live
66521580
Reg: B-8411Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  2.14 yearsLast Seen:  ZH8380
WNZ - CGO
Live
10231580
Reg: B-1803Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  5.11 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3048
KUL - CAN
Live
18391520
Reg: B-6313Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  11.33 yearsLast Seen:  ZH8732
SHE - JJN
7 hours ago
43041580
Reg: B-6900Airline: Chengdu AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  13.29 yearsLast Seen:  EU2231
WMT - FOC
6 hours ago
47751740
Reg: B-1686Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  3.15 yearsLast Seen:  CA8259
WUH - BAR
9 hours ago
13721580
Reg: B-2345Airline: Chongqing AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  21.54 yearsLast Seen:  OQ2008
XMN - CKG
1 month ago
792415835
Reg: B-1618Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  5.13 yearsLast Seen:  GS7578
CGQ - TSN
Live
19191520
Reg: B-6255Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  13.29 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3130
CSX - CAN
3 hours ago
47961520
Reg: B-8236Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  3.10 yearsLast Seen:  HO1618
CTS - NKG
Live
12021580
Reg: B-6001Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  15.43 yearsLast Seen:  MU238
SIN - JJN
Live
57961580
Reg: B-6765Airline: China West AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  7.24 yearsLast Seen:  PN6208
HAK - CKG
2841180106751
Reg: B-6275Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  13.28 yearsLast Seen:  CZ8888
SHE - SHE
4748152106751
Reg: B-6937Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  6.17 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9223
CAN - XIY
Live
23321581
Reg: B-8580Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 186 EcoAge:  1.10 yearsLast Seen:  9C8758
HKT - CTU
Live
6101860
Reg: B-6288Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  12.32 yearsLast Seen:  CZ8401
XNN - CSX
Live
45771520
Reg: B-8387Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  1.13 yearsLast Seen:  MU2998
URC - LHW
Live
7011580
Reg: B-8427Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 186 EcoAge:  2.16 yearsLast Seen:  9C8858
HIA - NGB
Live
10921860
Reg: B-9928Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  6.13 yearsLast Seen:  9C8808
XMN - SHA
4 hours ago
22121800
Reg: B-1825Airline: Lucky AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: NAAge:  11.28 yearsLast Seen:  8L9869
WUH - TAO
4 hours ago
415900
Reg: B-6881Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  6.21 yearsLast Seen:  CA4176
SHE - KMG
9 hours ago
24491580
Reg: B-6563Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  9.25 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9708
FOC - NKG
6 hours ago
34761580
Reg: B-9987Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  5.12 yearsLast Seen:  GS7858
XIY - TSN
3 hours ago
18851520
Reg: B-8990Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  1.7 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6251
HRB - PVG
5 hours ago
5381520
Reg: B-6941Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  6.14 yearsLast Seen:  CA4119
CTU - PEK
Live
22481580
Reg: B-2229Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  16.36 yearsLast Seen:  MU9642
LYA - NGB
Live
58801580
Reg: B-8395Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  2.13 yearsLast Seen:  MU2258
TAO - HFE
Live
10071580
Reg: B-2369Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  20.47 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6834
DLC - SZX
Live
74261521
Reg: B-1651Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  3.15 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6540
CAN - SJW
Live
13771520
Reg: B-1811Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  4.15 yearsLast Seen:  JD5336
NKG - HAK
13 hours ago
16711520
Reg: B-1800Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  5.10 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3914
NKG - CSX
Live
18281520
Reg: B-6940Airline: Chengdu AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  10.24 yearsLast Seen:  EU2247
KWE - FOC
Live
37221800
Reg: B-1656Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  4.8 yearsLast Seen:  9C8573
HFE - BKK
9 hours ago
14641800
Reg: B-6735Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  8.18 yearsLast Seen:  HO1122
KMG - SHA
8 hours ago
29621580
Reg: B-9930Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  5.17 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3039
CAN - SIN
8 hours ago
20111520
Reg: B-6747Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 seatsAge:  7.25 yearsLast Seen:  JD5310
HRB - XIY
5 days ago
28631505
Reg: B-6697Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
142 Eco
Age:  8.26 yearsLast Seen:  3U8050
XIC - CSX
Live
32001500
Reg: B-6575Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  9.28 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6147
SYX - HRB
Live
35491520
Reg: B-1628Airline: Spring AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  4.10 yearsLast Seen:  9C8874
HFE - SJW
5 hours ago
15111800
Reg: B-2335Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  18.43 yearsLast Seen:  MU5522
MDG - TAO
5 hours ago
67131580
Reg: B-6570Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  9.21 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9581
XIY - INC
Live
33301580
Reg: B-6716Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  8.19 yearsLast Seen:  MU5402
CTU - PVG
14 hours ago
29701580
Reg: B-6877Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  6.22 yearsLast Seen:  MU5383
PVG - ZYI
Live
24621580
Reg: B-8357Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  2.15 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3507
CAN - NKG
4 hours ago
10521520
Reg: B-6276Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  12.37 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight472015210000
Reg: B-6970Airline: Hainan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  6.15 yearsLast Seen:  9C8995
SHA - CKG
5 hours ago
22551740
Reg: B-1018Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 158 seatsAge:  1.5 yearsLast Seen:  MU270
BKK - LHW
8 hours ago
4601580
Reg: B-6352Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  11.25 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9672
HRB - CAN
7 hours ago
40521580
Reg: B-6283Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  12.33 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3917
CAN - WUX
4 hours ago
45981520
Reg: B-6803Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  7.18 yearsLast Seen:  MU2773
DLC - NKG
11 hours ago
26611580
Reg: B-2357Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  21.48 yearsLast Seen:  MU2156
XIY - XNN
Live
77481580
Reg: B-8878Airline: Chengdu AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  1.11 yearsLast Seen:  EU2713
SHE - HFE
6 hours ago
6461800
Reg: B-8329Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
142 Eco
Age:  3.12 yearsLast Seen:  3U8107
CZX - TAO
2 hours ago
12671500
Reg: B-6855Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  6.24 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9983
CAN - NTG
9 hours ago
25351580
Reg: B-6565Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  9.26 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9283
XIY - HFE
Live
34971580
Reg: B-6293Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  12.28 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3937
TAO - CGQ
Live
44501520
Reg: B-6618Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  9.22 yearsLast Seen:  HO1142
HUZ - KWE
Live
33751580
Reg: B-6972Airline: Spring AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  6.13 yearsLast Seen:  9C8938
KMG - SJW
7 hours ago
22031740
Reg: B-6673Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  8.25 yearsLast Seen:  MU2310
XNN - PVG
5 hours ago
31521580
Reg: B-1601Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  4.12 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9566
CTU - NKG
13 hours ago
15681580
Reg: B-1893Airline: Spring AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  4.15 yearsLast Seen:  9C8545
NGB - CGQ
Live
16501800
Reg: B-2351Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  21.50 yearsLast Seen:  CZ8588
HUZ - NAO
7825152106751
Reg: B-6649Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  8.26 yearsLast Seen:  ZH8151
YCU - HGH
4 hours ago
31851580
Reg: B-6695Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  8.22 yearsLast Seen:  MU2207
XIY - KMG
5 hours ago
30811580
Reg: B-8948Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
142 Eco
Age:  1.12 yearsLast Seen:  3U8279
SYX - RMQ
4 hours ago
6741500
Reg: B-6269Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  12.36 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3722
XIY - CSX
Live
46911520
Reg: B-8335Airline: Loong AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  2.14 yearsLast Seen:  GJ8963
ACX - NGB
Live
10371740
Reg: B-2358Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  20.51 yearsLast Seen:  MU2262
CKG - XIY
Live
75581580
Reg: B-6609Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 4 Business
156 Eco
Age:  11.30 yearsLast Seen:  CA8236
HAK - WUH
9 hours ago
42021600
Reg: B-1822Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
142 Eco
Age:  5.12 yearsLast Seen:  3U8205
KMG - CAN
4 hours ago
18601500
Reg: B-6007Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  15.40 yearsLast Seen:  MU5238
CAN - NGB
Live
57051580
Reg: B-9932Airline: Chongqing AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  5.17 yearsLast Seen:  OQ2025
WNZ - HRB
7 hours ago
20281520
Reg: B-1623Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 seatsAge:  4.14 yearsLast Seen:  JD5506
CTU - TAO
Live
16231740
Reg: B-8975Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  1.11 yearsLast Seen:  MU5187
KHN - PEK
8 hours ago
6581580
Reg: B-6950Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  6.16 yearsLast Seen:  MU5319
CTU - SZX
5 hours ago
23081580
Reg: B-8656Airline: GX AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
142 Eco
Age:  2.5 yearsLast Seen:  3U8759
CKG - URC
Live
7641500
Reg: B-1874Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 4 Business
156 Eco
Age:  4.16 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight168416010000
Reg: B-8247Airline: Spring AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 186 EcoAge:  3.11 yearsLast Seen:  9C8602
NGO - PVG
6 hours ago
12381860
Reg: B-8700Airline: Spring AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 186 EcoAge:  1.7 yearsLast Seen:  9C8860
HRB - PVG
8 hours ago
5191860
Reg: B-6843Airline: Xiamen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
142 Eco
Age:  7.18 yearsLast Seen:  3U8201
KMG - PVG
4 hours ago
26401500
Reg: B-6775Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  7.26 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3921
CAN - TEN
Live
28971520
Reg: B-6377Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  10.26 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9273
LYI - SHE
Live
38061580
Reg: B-8632Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  2.7 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9544
CTU - WUX
3 hours ago
8261580
Reg: B-9913Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  5.20 yearsLast Seen:  CZ8621
SZX - LJG
Live
21081520
Reg: B-1817Airline: China West AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  5.12 yearsLast Seen:  PN6438
PVG - CKG
7 hours ago
18701800
Reg: B-6734Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 4 Business
156 Eco
Age:  8.21 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight303116010000
Reg: B-8987Airline: Chongqing AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  1.9 yearsLast Seen:  OQ2316
NGB - CKG
Live
5951520
Reg: B-6008Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  15.40 yearsLast Seen:  MU5508
TYN - TAO
5 hours ago
57111580
Reg: B-6780Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  7.23 yearsLast Seen:  ZH8612
KMG - HFE
Live
28081580
Reg: B-6938Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  6.16 yearsLast Seen:  ZH8720
HFE - JJN
Live
23091580
Reg: B-6650Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  8.26 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9215
SZX - XIY
Live
31921580
Reg: B-1896Airline: Spring AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  4.14 yearsLast Seen:  9C8636
ZHA - PVG
8 hours ago
16241800
Reg: B-6769Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 152 seatsAge:  6.22 yearsLast Seen:  JD5328
URC - CGO
Live
24851520
Reg: B-6947Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  6.19 yearsLast Seen:  8L9948
CTU - KMG
Live
23951580
Reg: B-2392Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  19.53 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6327
HGH - SZX
5 days ago
72961525
Reg: B-9940Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  5.18 yearsLast Seen:  9C8741
HRB - BHY
Live
20601800
Reg: B-9923Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  5.15 yearsLast Seen:  CA459
CTU - NRT
Live
19591580
Reg: B-1870Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  4.12 yearsLast Seen:  HO1705
WNZ - CSX
Live
15761580
Reg: B-6891Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  6.24 yearsLast Seen:  MU2922
CGQ - YNT
Live
25321580
Reg: B-6371Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  10.27 yearsLast Seen:  MU2415
LHW - PEK
5 hours ago
38281580
Reg: B-6773Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  7.22 yearsLast Seen:  CA1744
XIY - HGH
3 days ago
27631583
Reg: B-1659Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  3.18 yearsLast Seen:  GS6468
XMN - KWE
Live
14511520
Reg: B-6358Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  10.32 yearsLast Seen:  ZH8301
HFE - SHE
Live
39881580
Reg: B-6733Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  7.24 yearsLast Seen:  CA1788
WEH - HGH
5 hours ago
28431580
Reg: B-6762Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  7.22 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6280
HRB - PEK
Live
27841520
Reg: B-6723Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 150 seatsAge:  8.20 yearsLast Seen:  JD5104
TNA - XIY
3029150106751
Reg: B-9902Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  5.22 yearsLast Seen:  MU2841
NKG - PEK
4 hours ago
21621580
Reg: B-6977Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  5.21 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3259
PEK - CKG
6 hours ago
21541520
Reg: B-1691Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 seatsAge:  3.15 yearsLast Seen:  JD5549
LJG - NKG
1 day ago
13771741
Reg: B-6939Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  6.14 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9702
XMN - NTG
6 hours ago
22381580
Reg: B-6623Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  8.28 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6332
CAN - SHE
Live
32601520
Reg: B-9986Airline: Chengdu AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  5.12 yearsLast Seen:  9C8786
YNZ - SJW
5 hours ago
18761800
Reg: B-6858Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  6.25 yearsLast Seen:  JD5697
NKG - KWL
1 day ago
25541521
Reg: B-6392Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  10.24 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9718
CSX - YNT
Live
37351580
Reg: B-6637Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  8.28 yearsLast Seen:  MU2933
DLC - WUX
5 hours ago
32401580
Reg: B-6559Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  9.28 yearsLast Seen:  MU5654
YNT - XNN
Live
35581580
Reg: B-6959Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 152 seatsAge:  6.17 yearsLast Seen:  8L9871
YIH - NGB
Live
23171520
Reg: B-2208Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  19.47 yearsLast Seen:  MU2442
NDG - TNA
Live
71261580
Reg: B-6677Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 4 Business
156 Eco
Age:  8.24 yearsLast Seen:  CA1744
KRY - XIY
Live
31451600
Reg: B-8345Airline: Chengdu AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  3.7 yearsLast Seen:  EU2754
CSX - NKG
7 hours ago
11351800
Reg: B-6892Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  6.23 yearsLast Seen:  MU2990
XMN - WUX
4 hours ago
25151580
Reg: B-6006Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  15.39 yearsLast Seen:  MU9602
INC - HFE
Live
56891580
Reg: B-6890Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  6.24 yearsLast Seen:  MU2769
XIY - URC
Live
25351580
Reg: B-6707Airline: Spring AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  8.24 yearsLast Seen:  9C8756
BKK - PVG
6 hours ago
31211740
Reg: B-6807Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  7.18 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9111
SZX - YIC
Live
26661580
Reg: B-6321Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
142 Eco
Age:  11.29 yearsLast Seen:  3U8878
INC - CTU
4 hours ago
41981500
Reg: B-9950Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  5.18 yearsLast Seen:  MU2872
INC - NKG
5 hours ago
20431580
Reg: B-9948Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  13.35 yearsLast Seen:  GS6580
TSN - CSX
Live
49781520
Reg: B-8855Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 20 Business
157 Eco
Age:  1.9 yearsLast Seen:  MU9623
XIY - AAT
Live
5921770
Reg: B-8347Airline: Spring AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 186 EcoAge:  3.8 yearsLast Seen:  9C8922
HKG - PVG
7 hours ago
11561860
Reg: B-9965Airline: Spring AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  5.15 yearsLast Seen:  9C8878
KHH - PVG
5 hours ago
19681800
Reg: B-6929Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  6.21 yearsLast Seen:  MU2340
XIY - UYN
Live
24441580
Reg: B-6717Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  8.23 yearsLast Seen:  HO1114
JUH - SHA
5 hours ago
30991580
Reg: B-8170Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  3.8 yearsLast Seen:  JD5524
HAK - XIY
Live
11641520
Reg: B-1608Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  4.11 yearsLast Seen:  MU204
HKG - XIY
6 hours ago
15471580
Reg: B-9935Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
142 Eco
Age:  5.18 yearsLast Seen:  3U8958
TPE - KMG
Live
20591500
Reg: B-8388Airline: GX AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  7.16 yearsLast Seen:  GX8892
CKG - NNG
4 hours ago
25921740
Reg: B-8072Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  3.14 yearsLast Seen:  JD5665
LJG - PVG
5 hours ago
13251520
Reg: B-1690Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  3.14 yearsLast Seen:  CZ8466
SGN - SZX
5 hours ago
13481520
Reg: B-2228Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  16.36 yearsLast Seen:  MU2010
TPE - NGB
Live
59091580
Reg: B-8592Airline: Spring AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 186 EcoAge:  1.11 yearsLast Seen:  9C8687
SZX - PNH
Live
6421860
Reg: B-1621Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 seatsAge:  4.15 yearsLast Seen:  JD5672
ENH - XIY
Live
16721740
Reg: B-6611Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 4 Business
156 Eco
Age:  10.30 yearsLast Seen:  CA8208
PEK - WUH
5 hours ago
39011600
Reg: B-6690Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  8.24 yearsLast Seen:  ZH8305
CZX - CGQ
Live
31351580
Reg: B-6608Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 4 Business
156 Eco
Age:  10.26 yearsLast Seen:  CA8258
HUZ - WUH
22 hours ago
38031600
Reg: B-6909Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  6.19 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3052
TPE - CGQ
Live
23931520
Reg: B-2368Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  20.47 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3832
SHA - SZX
3 weeks ago
742915223
Reg: B-6311Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  12.26 yearsLast Seen:  HO6311
PVG - TNA
4388158106751
Reg: B-1815Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  4.19 yearsLast Seen:  MU2284
DSN - XIY
Live
17981580
Reg: B-8743Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 158 seatsAge: Last Seen:  CA1908
CGQ - HGH
Live
1067511580
Reg: B-6867Airline: Shanghai AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: NAAge:  5.20 yearsLast Seen:  JD5309
XIY - HRB
7 hours ago
212200
Reg: B-2391Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  20.44 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3832
SHA - SZX
3 days ago
73231523
Reg: B-2356Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  21.50 yearsLast Seen:  MU2298
DLC - XIY
Live
78141580
Reg: B-8119Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  3.8 yearsLast Seen:  MU2265
XIY - CSX
Live
11621580
Reg: B-6759Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  7.23 yearsLast Seen:  MU2797
DLC - NKG
7 hours ago
28091580
Reg: B-6739Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  7.24 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6240
TAO - SHE
Live
28381520
Reg: B-8871Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 186 EcoAge:  2.6 yearsLast Seen:  9C8736
MFM - HGH
4 hours ago
8071860
Reg: B-1622Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 seatsAge:  4.15 yearsLast Seen:  JD5364
CGO - HAK
10 hours ago
16521740
Reg: B-6676Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  8.25 yearsLast Seen:  CA1745
HGH - CTU
3 weeks ago
317015823
Reg: B-9918Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  5.17 yearsLast Seen:  CA4225
CTU - SHF
Live
20311580
Reg: B-9962Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  5.15 yearsLast Seen:  JD368
OKA - HGH
Live
19691520
Reg: B-1867Airline: Loong AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  4.18 yearsLast Seen:  GJ8781
HGH - CGO
Live
17591740
Reg: B-1865Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  4.13 yearsLast Seen:  MU2221
KHN - LHW
16111580
Reg: B-6372Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  10.26 yearsLast Seen:  MU2173
XIY - HRB
Live
37941580
Reg: B-1841Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  4.16 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9004
BKK - SZX
5 hours ago
17031580
Reg: B-1681Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  3.16 yearsLast Seen:  HO1722
TAO - HGH
10 hours ago
14061580
Reg: B-6851Airline: Chengdu AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  7.17 yearsLast Seen:  9C8743
WEH - NKG
4 hours ago
26341740
Reg: B-9917Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  5.20 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3617
SZX - ZHA
13 hours ago
21131520
Reg: B-6713Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  8.21 yearsLast Seen:  MU2193
CTU - SHE
Live
30531580
Reg: B-8511Airline: GX AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  4.17 yearsLast Seen:  GX8830
TNA - NNG
10 hours ago
17361800
Reg: B-1807Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  5.12 yearsLast Seen:  9C8639
YNZ - INC
5 hours ago
18601800
Reg: B-6897Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  6.20 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6542
PVG - CGQ
Live
24001520
Reg: B-1635Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  4.11 yearsLast Seen:  MU2833
NKG - ZYI
Live
15311580
Reg: B-2412Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  13.35 yearsLast Seen:  MU2763
NKG - SHE
Live
49791580
Reg: B-9959Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  5.12 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6074
ICN - YNJ
Live
18691520
Reg: B-8185Airline: Chengdu AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 180 EcoAge:  6.20 yearsLast Seen:  EU2776
HLH - TSN
6 hours ago
24211800
Reg: B-6896Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  6.21 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6539
DLC - SJW
4 hours ago
24351520
Reg: B-8731Airline: Lucky AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  4.17 yearsLast Seen:  PN6237
CKG - TSN
Live
17341580
Reg: B-8372Airline: Spring AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
142 Eco
Age:  2.13 yearsLast Seen:  3U8953
CGO - URC
Live
10011500
Reg: B-9979Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  5.13 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9224
XIY - CAN
7 hours ago
19051580
Reg: B-8346Airline: Chengdu AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 186 EcoAge:  3.8 yearsLast Seen:  9C8722
KIX - DLC
Live
11601860
Reg: B-6672Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  8.25 yearsLast Seen:  MU2354
PVG - LHW
5 hours ago
31651580
Reg: B-6616Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  9.22 yearsLast Seen:  MU5570
KHN - CTU
4 hours ago
33801580
Reg: B-8451Airline: Loong AirModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  2.8 yearsLast Seen:  GJ8758
CIF - HGH
6 hours ago
8691740
Reg: B-8556Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  2.12 yearsLast Seen:  MU2006
NGO - TAO
4 hours ago
9671580
Reg: B-6309Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 174 EcoAge:  12.26 yearsLast Seen:  9C8884
TSN - SYX
Live
43961740
Reg: B-8505Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
144 Eco
Age:  2.14 yearsLast Seen:  GS7469
XIY - HAK
8 hours ago
10291520
Reg: B-6681Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  8.24 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6484
SYX - HGH
5 hours ago
31301520
Reg: B-6560Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  9.27 yearsLast Seen:  MU5554
XIY - KHN
3 hours ago
35261580
Reg: B-6655Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  8.24 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6553
CGQ - PVG
4 hours ago
31421520
Reg: B-6761Airline: Chongqing AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
120 Eco
Age:  7.24 yearsLast Seen:  OQ2310
PVG - CKG
1 day ago
28291521
Reg: B-6600Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  9.23 yearsLast Seen:  MU2316
FOC - XIY
4 days ago
34081584
Reg: B-6395Airline: Juneyao AirlinesModel: Airbus
A320
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  10.27 yearsLast Seen:  HO1099
PVG - KMG
9 hours ago
38351580