China - A319 - Flightera
Database
Gulfport Biloxi International Airport
GPT / KGPT

  United States

182 Flights per day

More...


FDA - Fuji Dream Airlines
JH / FDA

Japan

  • #1 Destination: Nagoya
  • 54 Flights/day


More...

China - Airbus A319

Country Code:CN
Airlines:55
Planes:3062
Airports & Airfields:235
Active Airports:196
Airbus A319 (A319) - Overview (global)

The A319 is a plane type produced by Airbus. We have 3,002 active planes in our database with an average age of 13 years. The oldest plane was produced 25 years ago, the newest entered service 11 months ago.


Most Airbus A319 by Airline
AirlineFlights
per Day
Seats
per Day
easyJet1,054111,607
American Airlines1,013127,259
United Airlines52966,928
Delta Air Lines40050,798
British Airways39756,828
Lufthansa34146,358
Air France31844,680
Germanwings28441,653
LATAM Airlines Brasil27840,089

Top Destinations for Airbus A319
AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week
London (LHR)1,344191,71619227388
Charlotte (CLT)1,323165,53618923648
London (LGW)1,239158,07417722582
Munich (MUC)1,211156,59717322371
Paris (CDG)1,162157,20616622458
Bogota (BOG)1,043137,03914919577
Berlin (TXL)980135,63914019377
St. Petersburg (LED)889117,06812716724
Chicago (ORD)882111,83212615976
Brussels (BRU)868122,04512417435
Airport Map
Airports in China by City
A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    J    K    L    M    N    P    Q    R    S    T    U    W    X    Y    Z    

A

AKU / ZWAK
AQG / ZSAQ
AOG / ZYAS
AVA / ZUAS
YIE / ZBES

B

AEB / ZGBS
NBS / ZYBS
BSD / ZPBS
BAV / ZBOW
RLK / ZBYZ
BHY / ZGBH
PEK / ZBAA
NAY / ZBNY
BFJ / ZUBJ

C

CWJ / ZPCW
CGQ / ZYCC
CGD / ZGCD
CSX / ZGHA
CIH / ZBCZ
CZX / ZSCG
CHG / ZYCY
CDE / ZBCD
CTU / ZUUU
CIF / ZBCF
JUH / ZSJH
CKG / ZUCK

D

DLU / ZPDL
DLC / ZYTL
DCY / ZUDC
DQA / ZYDQ
DAT / ZBDT
DYG / ZGDY
DAX / ZUDX
HXD / ZLDL
DSN / ZBDS
DOY / ZSDY
DNH / ZLDH

E

ENH / ZHES
ERL / ZBER

F

FUO / ZGFS
FUG / ZSFY
FYJ / ZYFY
FOC / ZSFZ

G

KOW / ZSGZ
GOQ / ZLGM
GMQ / ZLGL
GYS / ZUGU
CAN / ZGGG
KWL / ZGKL
KWE / ZUGY
GYU / ZLGY

H

HAK / ZJHK
HLD / ZBLA
HMI / ZWHM
HDG / ZBHD
HGH / ZSHC
HZG / ZLHZ
HRB / ZYHB
HFE / ZSOF
HEK / ZYHE
HNY / ZGHY
HET / ZBHH
HIA / ZSSH
HJJ / ZGCJ
TXN / ZSTX
HYN / ZSLQ
HUZ / ZGHZ

J

JGS / ZSJA
JGD / ZYJD
JMU / ZYJM
JGN / ZLJQ
SWA / ZGOW
TNA / ZSJN
JIC / ZLJC
JDZ / ZSJD
JHG / ZPJH
JNG / ZLJN
JJN / ZSQZ
JNZ / ZYJZ
JXA / ZYJX

K

KGT / ZUKD
KRY / ZWKM
KHG / ZWSH
KRL / ZWKL
KMG / ZPPP

L

JMJ / ZPJM
LHW / ZLLL
LXA / ZULS
LYG / ZSLG
LJG / ZPLJ
LNJ / ZPLC
LFQ / ZBLF
LYI / ZSLY
LPF / ZUPS
LZH / ZGZH
LNL / ZLLN
LCX / ZSLD
LYA / ZHLY
LZO / ZULZ
LLV / ZBLL

M

MFM / VMMC
LUM / ZPLX
NZH / ZBMZ
MXZ / ZGMX
MIG / ZUMY
MDG / ZYMD

N

KHN / ZSCN
NAO / ZUNC
NKG / ZSNJ
NNG / ZGNN
NTG / ZSNT
NNY / ZHNY
NGB / ZSNB
LZY / ZUNZ

P

PZI / ZUZH
SYM / ZPSM

Q

BPX / ZUBD
JIQ / ZUQJ
TAO / ZSQD
IQN / ZLQY
BPE / ZBDH
BAR / ZJQH
NDG / ZYQQ
JUZ / ZSJU

R

RIZ / ZSRZ

S

SQJ / ZSSM
SYX / ZJSY
SQD / ZSSR
DIG / ZPDQ
WGN / ZGSY
HPG / ZHSN
SHE / ZYTX
SZX / ZGSZ
RKZ / ZURK
SHF / ZWHZ
SJW / ZBSJ
WDS / ZHSY

T

TYN / ZBYN
TVS / ZBTS
TCZ / ZUTC
TSN / ZBTJ
THQ / ZLTS
TNH / ZYTN
TGO / ZBTL
TEN / ZUTR
TLQ / ZWTP

U

HLH / ZBUL
UCB / ZBUC
URC / ZWWW

W

WXN / ZUWX
WEF / ZSWF
WEH / ZSWH
WNH / ZPWS
WNZ / ZSWZ
WUA / ZBUH
WUH / ZHHH
WUX / ZSWX
WUS / ZSWY

X

XIY / ZLXY
GXH / ZLXH
XMN / ZSAM
XFN / ZHXF
XIC / ZUXC
XIL / ZBXH
ACX / ZUYI
XNN / ZLXN
WUT / ZBXZ
XUZ / ZSXZ

Y

ENY / ZLYA
YNZ / ZSYN
YTY / ZSYA
YNJ / ZYYJ
YNT / ZSYT
YBP / ZUYB
YIH / ZHYC
LDS / ZYLD
INC / ZLIC
YKH / ZYYK
YIN / ZWYN
YIW / ZSYW
LLF / ZGLG
UYN / ZLYL
YCU / ZBYC
YUS / ZLYS

Z

YZY / ZLZY
ZHA / ZGZJ
ZAT / ZPZT
CGO / ZHCC
ZHY / ZLZW
HSN / ZSZS
ZUH / ZGSD
WMT / ZUMT
ZYI / ZUZY
Airbus A319s registered to China
RegAirlineModelSeatsAgeLast Seen
Reg: B-6452Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  4.19 yearsLast Seen:  MU2154
XIY - JGN
Live
17711220
Reg: B-6419Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
124 Eco
Age:  7.21 yearsLast Seen:  3U8986
WUH - CTU
6 hours ago
27531320
Reg: B-2296Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  13.39 yearsLast Seen:  CZ696
ICN - DLC
Live
50701280
Reg: B-6470Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  4.9 yearsLast Seen:  MU2218
CTU - YUS
Live
14861220
Reg: B-6195Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  9.25 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6060
PNH - CAN
4 hours ago
34661280
Reg: B-6460Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  4.13 yearsLast Seen:  MU2369
TSN - CIF
Live
16161220
Reg: B-6018Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  15.42 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3488
LJG - KMG
Live
57731280
Reg: B-6019Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  15.41 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3299
CAN - HDG
Live
57321280
Reg: B-2294Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  14.31 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3941
CAN - BFJ
Live
51311280
Reg: B-6230Airline: Chengdu AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  12.34 yearsLast Seen:  EU821
CTU - CTU
4647128106751
Reg: B-6225Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  12.33 yearsLast Seen:  CA416
KMG - CTU
3 hours ago
45921280
Reg: B-6242Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  11.26 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3818
HFE - CAN
4092128106751
Reg: B-6410Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
124 Eco
Age:  9.24 yearsLast Seen:  3U8695
CTU - LXA
2 days ago
34451322
Reg: B-6222Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  12.36 yearsLast Seen:  JD5382
JHG - LJG
3 days ago
46911223
Reg: B-6412Airline: China West AirModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 EcoAge:  9.25 yearsLast Seen:  PN6391
CKG - LXA
Live
34721440
Reg: B-6205Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  13.35 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3844
LFQ - NKG
5 hours ago
49571280
Reg: NAirline: VolarisModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 seatsAge:  13.31 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight485814410000
Reg: B-6153Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  12.32 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9452
KMG - CAN
5 hours ago
45731280
Reg: B-6025Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 4 Business
126 Eco
Age:  17.39 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3404
CTU - CAN
6283130273
Reg: B-6228Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 4 Business
126 Eco
Age:  12.30 yearsLast Seen:  CA4021
CTU - HIA
Live
45141300
Reg: B-6240Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  11.28 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight414312810000
Reg: B-6044Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  13.35 yearsLast Seen:  CA4462
PZI - CTU
Live
49541280
Reg: B-6439Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  5.21 yearsLast Seen:  MU5430
CKG - SHA
4 weeks ago
213412229
Reg: B-6238Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 4 Business
126 Eco
Age:  11.28 yearsLast Seen:  CA438
KTM - CTU
4 hours ago
41601300
Reg: B-6427Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  6.18 yearsLast Seen:  MU296
KIJ - PVG
8 hours ago
23461220
Reg: B-6175Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
124 Eco
Age:  11.32 yearsLast Seen:  3U8893
CTU - PEK
Live
42831320
Reg: B-2333Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  18.41 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight665112210000
Reg: B-6185Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
124 Eco
Age:  10.25 yearsLast Seen:  3U8103
LLV - DLC
Live
37571320
Reg: B-6466Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  4.10 yearsLast Seen:  MU2038
TPE - XIY
Live
15201220
Reg: B-6459Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  4.14 yearsLast Seen:  MU5503
PVG - GYS
Live
16371220
Reg: B-6182Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 EcoAge:  10.28 yearsLast Seen:  JD5722
WUH - ENH
Live
38451380
Reg: B-6450Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  5.14 yearsLast Seen:  MU5206
SWA - HSN
Live
19271220
Reg: B-6179Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 EcoAge:  10.29 yearsLast Seen:  JD5182
LJG - PEK
5 hours ago
38781380
Reg: B-6416Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 EcoAge:  8.19 yearsLast Seen:  JD5207
PEK - XNN
Live
29891380
Reg: B-6037Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 4 Business
126 Eco
Age:  14.34 yearsLast Seen:  CA4111
LXA - CTU
4 hours ago
52471300
Reg: B-6406Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
124 Eco
Age:  9.26 yearsLast Seen:  3U8720
LXA - CTU
4 hours ago
34981320
Reg: B-6472Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  4.9 yearsLast Seen:  MU2744
INC - NKG
9 hours ago
14961220
Reg: B-6169Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 EcoAge:  12.27 yearsLast Seen:  JD5333
SNN - GBA
4417138106751
Reg: B-6402Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 EcoAge:  9.22 yearsLast Seen:  JD5634
KMG - HAK
1 week ago
338713811
Reg: B-6054Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
124 Eco
Age:  13.35 yearsLast Seen:  3U8316
FUG - HGH
Live
49511320
Reg: B-8692Airline: Tibet AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
190 Eco
Age:  1.6 yearsLast Seen:  TV9868
SZX - DAX
5 hours ago
4911980
Reg: B-2295Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  13.39 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6570
XIY - CGQ
Live
50881280
Reg: B-6445Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
124 Eco
Age:  5.19 yearsLast Seen:  3U8818
LJG - KMG
6 hours ago
20781320
Reg: B-6045Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 4 Business
126 Eco
Age:  14.32 yearsLast Seen:  3U8220
WUH - CKG
7 hours ago
51741300
Reg: B-8379Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  3.6 yearsLast Seen:  MU5248
DAT - PVG
9 hours ago
11081220
Reg: B-6036Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  14.35 yearsLast Seen:  CA4532
YNT - CTU
7 hours ago
52621280
Reg: B-6449Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
124 Eco
Age:  5.13 yearsLast Seen:  3U8028
HAK - INC
Live
18901320
Reg: B-6176Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
124 Eco
Age:  11.32 yearsLast Seen:  3U8151
ZUH - CZX
7 hours ago
42761320
Reg: B-6421Airline: China West AirModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 EcoAge:  7.15 yearsLast Seen:  PN6301
CKG - JJN
7 hours ago
25701440
Reg: B-6048Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 First
120 Eco
Age:  13.32 yearsLast Seen:  CA1726
CAN - HGH
Live
48791280
Reg: B-6020Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  15.39 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3416
KMG - CAN
6 hours ago
56891280
Reg: B-6210Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 EcoAge:  13.32 yearsLast Seen:  JD5237
LJG - TNA
Live
48811380
Reg: B-6032Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 4 Business
126 Eco
Age:  14.41 yearsLast Seen:  CA1957
WNZ - PEK
5 hours ago
54311300
Reg: B-6165Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  12.28 yearsLast Seen:  ZH6165
CTU - CTU
4465128106751
Reg: B-6217Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 4 Business
126 Eco
Age:  12.37 yearsLast Seen:  MU2329
XIY - INC
Live
47381300
Reg: B-6198Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 128 seatsAge:  13.30 yearsLast Seen:  8L9842
SYM - KMG
3 hours ago
48281280
Reg: B-6038Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 4 Business
126 Eco
Age:  14.34 yearsLast Seen:  CA1221
PEK - LHW
5 hours ago
52411300
Reg: B-6035Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 4 Business
126 Eco
Age:  14.35 yearsLast Seen:  CA4365
SZX - DAX
Live
52771300
Reg: B-6468Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  3.17 yearsLast Seen:  CA4234
CGO - CTU
4 hours ago
14161280
Reg: B-6200Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  13.35 yearsLast Seen:  CZ365
CAN - KUL
Live
49501280
Reg: B-6430Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  6.14 yearsLast Seen:  MU527
PVG - OKJ
Live
22481220
Reg: B-6180Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 EcoAge:  10.28 yearsLast Seen:  JD5595
MXZ - HAK
1 week ago
38631387
Reg: B-6172Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  11.30 yearsLast Seen:  MU9650
YZY - XIY
Live
42261220
Reg: B-6480Airline: Tibet AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  3.15 yearsLast Seen:  TV9899
CTU - KTM
6 hours ago
13771280
Reg: B-6171Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
124 Eco
Age:  13.38 yearsLast Seen:  3U8993
CTU - NKG
5 hours ago
50601320
Reg: B-6004Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  13.35 yearsLast Seen:  CA4464
PZI - CTU
Live
49701280
Reg: B-8667Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: NAAge:  1.6 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9950
PZI - SZX
10 hours ago
48100
Reg: B-6181Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 EcoAge:  10.28 yearsLast Seen:  JD5828
KHN - LJG
Live
38631380
Reg: B-6476Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  3.15 yearsLast Seen:  MU2293
XIY - KHG
Live
13671220
Reg: B-6417Airline: Air GuilinModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 EcoAge:  8.19 yearsLast Seen:  GT1043
KWL - CKG
2986138106751
Reg: B-6442Airline: Tibet AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
124 Eco
Age:  5.22 yearsLast Seen:  3U8037
CTU - KGT
3 weeks ago
216413221
Reg: B-6183Airline: Chongqing AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  9.30 yearsLast Seen:  OQ2357
CKG - KMG
14 hours ago
36131280
Reg: B-6453Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
124 Eco
Age:  4.18 yearsLast Seen:  3U8599
XIY - GXH
Live
17661320
Reg: B-6463Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  4.12 yearsLast Seen:  MU2714
FOC - NKG
5 hours ago
15811220
Reg: B-2405Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 4 Business
126 Eco
Age:  16.35 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight585913010000
Reg: B-6447Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
124 Eco
Age:  5.15 yearsLast Seen:  3U8457
SZX - XIC
Live
19731320
Reg: B-6433Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
124 Eco
Age:  6.17 yearsLast Seen:  3U8012
HDG - WNZ
Live
23311320
Reg: B-6243Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  11.25 yearsLast Seen:  CZ8740
RIZ - HRB
4065128106751
Reg: B-6167Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  11.31 yearsLast Seen:  MU2216
DNH - XIY
Live
42431220
Reg: B-6408Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
24 Eco+
90 Eco
Age:  9.24 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3064
REP - CAN
Live
34221220
Reg: B-6446Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  5.16 yearsLast Seen:  MU5438
NAO - PVG
Live
19971220
Reg: B-6021Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  15.39 yearsLast Seen:  CZ8529
CAN - NBS
Live
56821280
Reg: B-6241Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  11.27 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight413212810000
Reg: B-6187Airline: Chongqing AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  9.28 yearsLast Seen:  OQ2055
CKG - YTY
Live
355012817919
Reg: B-6401Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 EcoAge:  9.24 yearsLast Seen:  JD5552
LJG - XIY
3422138106751
Reg: B-6203Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  13.33 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3221
CAN - NNY
Live
48931280
Reg: B-6469Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  3.17 yearsLast Seen:  MU5246
WUH - PVG
3 hours ago
14361220
Reg: B-6235Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  11.30 yearsLast Seen:  CA1565
PEK - HGH
14 hours ago
42211280
Reg: B-6212Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 seatsAge:  13.31 yearsLast Seen:  8L9951
KMG - CGO
Live
48571380
Reg: B-2300Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
124 Eco
Age:  13.29 yearsLast Seen:  3U8951
CKG - CSX
Live
47921320
Reg: B-6465Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  4.10 yearsLast Seen:  MU5641
DLC - CHG
Live
15201220
Reg: B-6199Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 EcoAge:  13.29 yearsLast Seen:  JD5376
LYI - LJG
Live
47881380
Reg: B-2297Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  13.38 yearsLast Seen:  CZ8253
DLC - CKG
4 hours ago
50611280
Reg: B-6022Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  15.39 yearsLast Seen:  CA1958
PEK - WNZ
Live
56921280
Reg: B-6178Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: NAAge:  10.29 yearsLast Seen:  JD5706
WUH - HAK
1 week ago
388708
Reg: B-6014Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  13.34 yearsLast Seen:  CA4191
CTU - URC
Live
49441280
Reg: B-6428Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  6.16 yearsLast Seen:  MU2200
XNN - XIY
Live
23051220
Reg: B-8017Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  3.13 yearsLast Seen:  MU2892
LYG - NKG
4 hours ago
12901220
Reg: B-6405Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 EcoAge:  9.21 yearsLast Seen:  JD5680
NNG - XIY
3345138106751
Reg: B-6245Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 EcoAge:  9.29 yearsLast Seen:  JD5747
HFE - CGQ
Live
35971380
Reg: B-6431Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  6.15 yearsLast Seen:  MU5189
LLF - KMG
Live
22621220
Reg: B-6456Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  4.18 yearsLast Seen:  MU2838
SJW - NKG
4 hours ago
17571220
Reg: B-6239Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 4 Business
126 Eco
Age:  12.32 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight458013010000
Reg: B-6246Airline: Chongqing AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  9.30 yearsLast Seen:  OQ2018
DLC - YNZ
Live
36061280
Reg: B-6237Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  11.29 yearsLast Seen:  CA1485
PEK - NNG
9 hours ago
41921280
Reg: B-6041Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  14.39 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6439
XIY - ZUH
7 hours ago
53821280
Reg: B-6407Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  9.24 yearsLast Seen:  OQ2384
LHW - DLU
Live
34221280
Reg: B-6457Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  5.11 yearsLast Seen:  MU9771
NKG - BHY
7 hours ago
18321220
Reg: B-6229Airline: Chengdu AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 4 Business
126 Eco
Age:  12.35 yearsLast Seen:  EU822
CTU - CTU
4657130106751
Reg: B-6448Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
124 Eco
Age:  5.15 yearsLast Seen:  3U8512
YBP - XIY
Live
19741320
Reg: B-6213Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  13.30 yearsLast Seen:  CA836
TPE - WNZ
Live
48211280
Reg: B-6247Airline: Chongqing AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  9.28 yearsLast Seen:  OQ2330
DIG - CKG
2 hours ago
35691280
Reg: B-6023Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 4 Business
126 Eco
Age:  15.39 yearsLast Seen:  CA1768
LHW - HGH
Live
56841300
Reg: B-6215Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 EcoAge:  13.30 yearsLast Seen:  JD5375
LYI - SHE
Live
48041380
Reg: B-6190Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  9.29 yearsLast Seen:  OQ2042
PZI - NKG
6 hours ago
35901280
Reg: B-6031Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  15.32 yearsLast Seen:  CA1790
YNT - HGH
Live
54761280
Reg: N897UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  11.27 yearsLast Seen:  UA1530
ORD - BTV
4132128-1
Reg: B-6432Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  6.14 yearsLast Seen:  MU762
KOJ - PVG
8 hours ago
22411220
Reg: B-6423Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  6.16 yearsLast Seen:  MU5088
FUK - PVG
3 hours ago
22881220
Reg: B-6415Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 EcoAge:  8.19 yearsLast Seen:  JD5333
PEK - YIH
2982138106751
Reg: B-6033Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 4 Business
126 Eco
Age:  14.40 yearsLast Seen:  CA1774
GYS - HGH
Live
54251300
Reg: B-6214Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 4 Business
126 Eco
Age:  14.37 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight531213010000
Reg: B-6049Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 4 Business
126 Eco
Age:  15.33 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight549013010000
Reg: B-6216Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  13.29 yearsLast Seen:  CA552
TPE - HGH
Live
47881280
Reg: B-6191Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  9.28 yearsLast Seen:  OQ2007
CKG - XMN
5 hours ago
35631280
Reg: B-6455Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
124 Eco
Age:  4.17 yearsLast Seen:  3U8229
CTU - WNH
Live
17311320
Reg: B-6478Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  3.12 yearsLast Seen:  CA4410
BPX - CTU
10 hours ago
12821280
Reg: B-6218Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  12.35 yearsLast Seen:  MU2199
XIY - XNN
Live
46681220
Reg: B-6177Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 EcoAge:  11.27 yearsLast Seen:  JD5334
SNN - GBA
4117138106751
Reg: B-6231Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  12.32 yearsLast Seen:  MU2309
PVG - XNN
Live
45851221
Reg: B-6479Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  3.10 yearsLast Seen:  CA4061
INC - SJW
4 hours ago
12031280
Reg: B-6208Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  13.32 yearsLast Seen:  CZ8316
HAN - CAN
4 hours ago
48871280
Reg: B-6403Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 EcoAge:  9.22 yearsLast Seen:  JD5533
PEK - YIH
3362138106751
Reg: B-6471Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  3.16 yearsLast Seen:  MU2336
LXA - XIY
Live
13871220
Reg: B-6034Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  14.38 yearsLast Seen:  CA1881
PEK - BHY
Live
53681280
Reg: N899UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 130 seatsAge:  11.25 yearsLast Seen:  UA2184
BZN - ORD
17 hours ago
40651300
Reg: B-6400Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 EcoAge:  9.26 yearsLast Seen:  JD5706
WUH - HAK
3502138106751
Reg: B-6461Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  4.13 yearsLast Seen:  MU2314
XNN - XIY
Live
16041220
Reg: B-8798Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  1.9 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9249
XIY - SWA
Live
5801280
Reg: B-6477Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  3.14 yearsLast Seen:  MU2137
XIY - FOC
8 hours ago
13381220
Reg: B-6159Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  12.29 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9409
SZX - CTU
4493128106751
Reg: B-6211Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 EcoAge:  13.32 yearsLast Seen:  JD5132
LJG - CAN
3 hours ago
48771380
Reg: B-6173Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
124 Eco
Age:  11.32 yearsLast Seen:  3U8776
LXA - MIG
Live
42891320
Reg: B-6206Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  13.32 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6500
KWE - TSN
Live
48631280
Reg: B-8665Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 128 seatsAge:  1.7 yearsLast Seen:  ZH8960
DIG - SZX
10 hours ago
5381280
Reg: B-2404Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  13.37 yearsLast Seen:  CA1734
SZX - HGH
3 hours ago
50351280
Reg: B-6043Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
124 Eco
Age:  14.33 yearsLast Seen:  3U8515
PZI - CKG
4 hours ago
52141320
Reg: N898UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 130 seatsAge:  11.26 yearsLast Seen:  UA1250
ORD - DSM
11 hours ago
40921300
Reg: B-6193Airline: Air GuilinModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 EcoAge:  9.30 yearsLast Seen:  GT1038
ENH - XUZ
5 hours ago
36001380
Reg: B-6202Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  13.33 yearsLast Seen:  CZ8314
PNH - CAN
8 hours ago
49091280
Reg: B-2299Airline: Sichuan AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
124 Eco
Age:  13.30 yearsLast Seen:  3U8569
LHW - DNH
Live
48291320
Reg: B-6024Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 4 Business
126 Eco
Age:  15.39 yearsLast Seen:  CA1785
HGH - INC
Live
56821300
Reg: B-6039Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 4 Business
126 Eco
Age:  14.40 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6953
SJW - URC
Live
54101300
Reg: B-6163Airline: Chengdu AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  11.35 yearsLast Seen:  EU6163
CTU - TNA
4377128106751
Reg: B-6197Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  12.37 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9957
SZX - YBP
Live
47391280
Reg: B-6223Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  12.33 yearsLast Seen:  CA4537
CTU - YIW
Live
46121280
Reg: B-6409Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  9.22 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3032
PUS - CAN
8 hours ago
33861280
Reg: B-6226Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 4 Business
126 Eco
Age:  12.32 yearsLast Seen:  CA1261
PEK - XNN
Live
45791300
Reg: B-6047Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 4 Business
126 Eco
Age:  13.33 yearsLast Seen:  CA4232
INC - CTU
6 hours ago
49191300
Reg: B-6040Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  14.40 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3931
CAN - ZYI
Live
54131280
Reg: B-6422Airline: China West AirModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
124 Eco
Age:  6.20 yearsLast Seen:  3U8587
XIY - URC
Live
24031320
Reg: B-6429Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  6.16 yearsLast Seen:  MU2334
LXA - XIY
Live
23041220
Reg: B-6458Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  4.17 yearsLast Seen:  MU2271
XIY - CGQ
Live
17211220
Reg: B-6221Airline: Lucky AirModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: NAAge:  12.36 yearsLast Seen:  8L9907
JHG - KMG
3 hours ago
468400
Reg: B-6227Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 4 Business
126 Eco
Age:  12.32 yearsLast Seen:  CA1823
PEK - YIH
Live
45691300
Reg: B-6192Airline: Air GuilinModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 EcoAge:  10.22 yearsLast Seen:  GT1023
WUT - DLC
7 hours ago
36601380
Reg: B-6046Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  13.33 yearsLast Seen:  CA4221
CTU - HUZ
Live
49141280
Reg: B-6196Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  13.28 yearsLast Seen:  ZH8849
SZX - YBP
Live
47461280
Reg: B-6413Airline: China West AirModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 EcoAge:  8.21 yearsLast Seen:  PN6303
CGO - LXA
Live
30441440
Reg: B-6201Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  13.34 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3463
CKG - LXA
Live
49221280
Reg: B-2364Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  13.35 yearsLast Seen:  CA4109
CTU - PEK
6 hours ago
49701280
Reg: B-8390Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  2.15 yearsLast Seen:  MU9964
YCU - TAO
10 hours ago
10651220
Reg: B-6248Airline: Chongqing AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  9.28 yearsLast Seen:  OQ2355
CKG - CAN
2 weeks ago
354215815
Reg: B-6209Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  13.33 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6068
KTM - CAN
5 hours ago
48931280
Reg: B-6224Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 4 Business
126 Eco
Age:  13.37 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight502313010000
Reg: B-8693Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: NAAge:  1.4 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9301
SZX - CGO
Live
44800
Reg: B-6236Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 4 Business
126 Eco
Age:  11.30 yearsLast Seen:  CA1771
HGH - TSN
5 hours ago
42141300
Reg: B-6462Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  4.15 yearsLast Seen:  MU2780
NNG - JGS
Live
16591220
Reg: B-6420Airline: China West AirModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 EcoAge:  6.22 yearsLast Seen:  PN6265
CKG - TNA
Live
24871440
Reg: B-2298Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
124 Eco
Age:  13.34 yearsLast Seen:  3U8505
CKG - FOC
4 hours ago
49331320
Reg: B-6207Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  13.31 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6182
URC - HET
Live
48581280