Canada - Dash 8-400 - Flightera
Database
Malmo Airport
MMX / ESMS

  Sweden

404 Flights per day

More...


United Parcel Service (UPS)
5X / UPS

United States


More...

Canada - Bombardier Dash 8-400

Country Code:CA
Airlines:50
Planes:984
Airports & Airfields:430
Active Airports:99
Bombardier Dash 8-400 (DHC8D) - Overview (global)

The Dash 8-400 is a plane type produced by Bombardier. We have 1,402 active planes in our database with an average age of 12 years. The oldest plane was produced 35 years ago, the newest entered service 1 year ago.


Most Bombardier Dash 8-400 by Airline
AirlineFlights
per Day
Seats
per Day
Jazz Air57842,302
Horizon Air54040,024
Flybe53842,021
WestJet Encore51139,878
Porter Airlines33224,587
Sunstate Airlines26619,723
ANA Wings23317,281
Austrian Airlines21616,416
LGW - Luftfahrtgesellschaft Walter15611,811
SpiceJet14511,382

Top Destinations for Bombardier Dash 8-400
AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week
Seattle (SEA)1,30296,81018613830
Toronto (YTZ)1,19088,18617012598
Vancouver (YVR)1,01575,90814510844
Calgary (YYC)96674,21413810602
Toronto (YYZ)89667,6271289661
Montreal (YUL)77758,1911118313
Portland (PDX)70752,5911017513
Dusseldorf (DUS)58845,122846446
Ottawa (YOW)57443,176826168
Vienna (VIE)56042,616806088
Airport Map
Airports in Canada by City
A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    Y    

A

YXX / CYXX
AKV / CYKO
YPJ / CYLA

B

YBC / CYBC
ZBF / CZBF
QBC / CYBD
YBR / CYBR

C

YYC / CYYC
YBL / CYBL
YCG / CYCG
YYG / CYYG
YQQ / CYQQ
YXC / CYXC

D

YDF / CYDF

E

YEG / CYEG

F

YAG / CYAG
YFI / CYFI
YMM / CYMM
YXJ / CYXJ
YFC / CYFC

G

YQX / CYQX
YGP / CYGP
YYR / CYYR
YQU / CYQU

H

YHZ / CYHZ
YHM / CYHM

I

YPH / CYPH
YEV / CYEV
YFB / CYFB
YIK / CYIK

K

YKA / CYKA
YKG / CYAS
YLW / CYLW
YGK / CYGK
YVP / CYVP
YGW / CYGW

L

YQL / CYQL
YLL / CYLL
YXU / CYXU

M

ZMT / CZMT
YXH / CYXH
YQM / CYQM
YYY / CYYY

N

YCD / CYCD
YVQ / CYVQ
YYB / CYYB

O

YOW / CYOW

P

YYF / CYYF
YZT / CYZT
YPW / CYPW
YXS / CYXS
YPR / CYPR
YPX / CYPX

Q

YQB / CYQB

R

YRT / CYRT
YQR / CYQR
YUY / CYUY

S

YBG / CYBG
YSJ / CYSJ
YIF / CYIF
YZG / CYZG
YZP / CYZP
YZR / CYZR
YXE / CYXE
YKL / CYKL
YZV / CYZV
YYD / CYYD
YYT / CYYT
YSB / CYSB
YQY / CYQY

T

YTQ / CYTQ
YXT / CYXT
YTH / CYTH
YQT / CYQT
YTS / CYTS
YAZ / CYAZ
YZZ / CAD4

U

YUD / CYMU

V

YVO / CYVO
YYJ / CYYJ

W

YWK / CYWK
YKF / CYKF
YXY / CYXY
YWL / CYWL
YQG / CYQG
YWG / CYWG

Y

YZF / CYZF
Bombardier Dash 8-400s registered to Canada
RegAirlineModelSeatsAgeLast Seen
Reg: C-GGFJAirline: Jazz AirModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  5.20 yearsLast Seen:  AC8612
YSB - YYZ
8 hours ago
2128740
Reg: C-GPWEAirline: WestJet EncoreModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 78 EcoAge:  1.12 yearsLast Seen:  WS3197
YYC - YZF
10 hours ago
666780
Reg: C-GKWEAirline: WestJet EncoreModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 78 EcoAge:  1.13 yearsLast Seen:  WS3284
YXS - YVR
10 hours ago
704780
Reg: C-GGNYAirline: Jazz AirModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  7.17 yearsLast Seen:  AC8517
YWG - YEG
11 hours ago
2636740
Reg: C-GHQPAirline: Hydro-QuebecModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: NAAge:  20.48 yearsLast Seen:  0Q102
YUL - YUY
3 days ago
746203
Reg: C-GGMIAirline: Jazz AirModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  6.19 yearsLast Seen:  AC8730
YUL - YQB
8 hours ago
2395740
Reg: C-GGNZAirline: Jazz AirModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  7.18 yearsLast Seen:  AC8436
YYC - YQR
10 hours ago
2653740
Reg: C-GRGOAirline: Canadian NorthModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 37 EcoAge:  28.60 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight102263710000
Reg: C-GVWEAirline: WestJet EncoreModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 78 EcoAge:  4.8 yearsLast Seen:  WS3411
YQB - YYZ
11 hours ago
1465780
Reg: C-GRGKAirline: Regional 1Model: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: NAAge:  19.50 yearsLast Seen:  WS3198
YLW - YEG
72150106751
Reg: C-GJSVAirline: Wasaya AirwaysModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 37 EcoAge:  31.73 yearsLast Seen: 
YQT - YXL
1151137106751
Reg: C-GRAIAirline: Air InuitModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 45 EcoAge:  21.52 yearsLast Seen:  3H826
YVP - YZG
Live
7865450
Reg: C-GEENAirline: WestJet EncoreModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 78 EcoAge:  3.12 yearsLast Seen:  WS3248
YYC - YXE
9 hours ago
1277780
Reg: C-GWEQAirline: WestJet EncoreModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 78 EcoAge:  3.17 yearsLast Seen:  WS3329
YLW - YVR
8 hours ago
1439780
Reg: C-GLQHAirline: Porter AirlinesModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  10.26 yearsLast Seen:  PD488
YUL - YTZ
8 hours ago
3798740
Reg: C-FJWEAirline: WestJet EncoreModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 78 EcoAge:  3.6 yearsLast Seen:  WS3271
YQR - YYC
11 hours ago
1096780
Reg: C-GLQBAirline: Porter AirlinesModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  12.33 yearsLast Seen:  PD390
MDW - YTZ
2 weeks ago
46007416
Reg: C-FXONAirline: Labrador AirwaysModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 37 EcoAge: Last Seen:  No recent flight1067513710000
Reg: C-GLQMAirline: Porter AirlinesModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  9.27 yearsLast Seen:  PD480
YUL - YTZ
11 hours ago
3539740
Reg: C-GGMZAirline: Jazz AirModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  6.23 yearsLast Seen:  AC8127
YVR - PDX
8 hours ago
2514740
Reg: C-GJZCAirline: Jazz AirModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  11.24 yearsLast Seen:  AC8652
YXU - YYZ
11 hours ago
4034740
Reg: C-FSRJAirline: Jazz AirModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  11.30 yearsLast Seen:  AC8196
YVR - YKA
Live
4200740
Reg: C-FSRYAirline: Sky Regional AirlinesModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  11.26 yearsLast Seen:  AC8074
YYJ - YVR
8 hours ago
4103740
Reg: C-GXJZAirline: Jazz AirModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  2.13 yearsLast Seen:  AC8882
YHZ - YDF
11 hours ago
1002740
Reg: C-GJZKAirline: Jazz AirModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  3.14 yearsLast Seen:  AC8145
YEG - YYC
13 hours ago
1340740
Reg: C-GKQBAirline: Porter AirlinesModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  7.24 yearsLast Seen:  PD271
YTZ - YOW
7 hours ago
2842740
Reg: C-GYWXAirline: Air CreebecModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 37 EcoAge:  29.67 yearsLast Seen:  YN533
YQB - YVO
1071237106751
Reg: C-GIJZAirline: Jazz AirModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  3.9 yearsLast Seen:  AC8155
YEG - YYC
9 hours ago
1176740
Reg: C-FODLAirline: Air CreebecModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 37 EcoAge:  27.63 yearsLast Seen:  YN237
YUL - YMT
100093717914
Reg: C-FLQYAirline: Porter AirlinesModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  8.26 yearsLast Seen:  PD950
BOS - YTZ
Live
3192740
Reg: C-GGMNAirline: Jazz AirModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  6.20 yearsLast Seen:  AC8234
YZF - YYC
12 hours ago
2409740
Reg: C-GASBAirline: Summit AirModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 37 EcoAge:  33.78 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight122573710000
Reg: C-GENMAirline: WestJet EncoreModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 78 EcoAge:  5.13 yearsLast Seen:  WS3129
YQR - YYC
20 hours ago
1890780
Reg: C-GJZYAirline: Jazz AirModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  2.11 yearsLast Seen:  AC8952
YTZ - YSJ
1 day ago
936741
Reg: C-FQWEAirline: WestJet EncoreModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 78 EcoAge:  4.15 yearsLast Seen:  WR8988
YVR - YYC
11 hours ago
1669780
Reg: C-GJZRAirline: Jazz AirModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  11.24 yearsLast Seen:  AC8640
YXU - YYZ
403674-1
Reg: C-GJMIAirline: Jazz AirModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  31.75 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight115725010000
Reg: C-GKQGAirline: Porter AirlinesModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  2.5 yearsLast Seen:  PD143
YTZ - EWR
10 hours ago
755740
Reg: C-GLQCAirline: Porter AirlinesModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  12.32 yearsLast Seen:  PD268
YOW - YTZ
4565740
Reg: C-FENOAirline: WestJet EncoreModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 78 EcoAge:  2.12 yearsLast Seen:  WS3261
YLW - YYJ
7 hours ago
965780
Reg: C-GLQDAirline: Porter AirlinesModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  12.31 yearsLast Seen:  PD268
YOW - YTZ
8 hours ago
4537740
Reg: C-GLQNAirline: Porter AirlinesModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  9.27 yearsLast Seen:  PD482
YUL - YTZ
10 hours ago
3539740
Reg: C-GUAIAirline: Air InuitModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 45 EcoAge:  22.58 yearsLast Seen:  3H860
YGL - YUL
836245106751
Reg: C-FIDLAirline: Regional 1Model: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: NAAge:  27.60 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight9929010000
Reg: C-GJENAirline: WestJet EncoreModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 78 EcoAge:  2.7 yearsLast Seen:  WS3506
YOW - YHZ
10 hours ago
824780
Reg: C-FSWEAirline: WestJet EncoreModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 78 EcoAge:  2.16 yearsLast Seen:  WS3243
YBR - YYC
14 hours ago
1089780
Reg: C-GKQIAirline: Porter AirlinesModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  1.12 yearsLast Seen:  PD450
YUL - YTZ
22 hours ago
678740
Reg: C-GWEOAirline: WestJet EncoreModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 78 EcoAge:  4.20 yearsLast Seen:  WS3423
YYT - YHZ
14 hours ago
1806780
Reg: C-GLQZAirline: Porter AirlinesModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  8.26 yearsLast Seen:  PD489
YTZ - YUL
8 hours ago
3193740
Reg: C-FCJDAirline: Air CreebecModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 37 EcoAge:  29.70 yearsLast Seen:  YN926
YMX - YUL
1 day ago
10812371
Reg: C-GGNDAirline: Jazz AirModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  7.16 yearsLast Seen:  AC8828
YYR - YYT
259774-1
Reg: C-FKWEAirline: WestJet EncoreModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 78 EcoAge:  4.16 yearsLast Seen:  WS3437
YTZ - YYZ
10 hours ago
1698780
Reg: C-FOENAirline: WestJet EncoreModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 6 Eco+
68 Eco
Age:  5.18 yearsLast Seen:  WS3138
YMM - YYC
2047740
Reg: C-GENKAirline: WestJet EncoreModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 78 EcoAge:  2.11 yearsLast Seen:  WS3264
YYC - YQR
9527817914
Reg: C-GDEWAirline: WestJet EncoreModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 78 EcoAge:  1.7 yearsLast Seen:  WS3427
YQB - YYZ
22 hours ago
539780
Reg: C-GGOKAirline: Jazz AirModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  7.21 yearsLast Seen:  AC8949
YSJ - YYZ
273874-1
Reg: C-GJZFAirline: Jazz AirModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  10.33 yearsLast Seen:  AC8874
YQG - YYZ
8 hours ago
4006740
Reg: C-GDENAirline: WestJet EncoreModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 78 EcoAge:  3.13 yearsLast Seen:  WS3407
YFC - YYZ
10 hours ago
1296780
Reg: C-GTWEAirline: WestJet EncoreModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 78 EcoAge:  2.15 yearsLast Seen:  WS3362
YMM - YEG
10 hours ago
1072780
Reg: C-GUZXAirline: Regional 1Model: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  21.48 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight77575010000
Reg: C-GJZHAirline: Jazz AirModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  11.28 yearsLast Seen:  AC8949
YSJ - YYZ
10 hours ago
4160740
Reg: C-GLKYAirline: Perimeter AviationModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  19.44 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight70295010000
Reg: C-GBJZAirline: Jazz AirModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  3.10 yearsLast Seen:  AC8374
YMM - YYC
12 hours ago
1207740
Reg: C-FGQKAirline: Jazz AirModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 37 EcoAge:  29.63 yearsLast Seen:  AC8329
YYZ - YAM
1 day ago
10595371
Reg: C-GGCIAirline: Jazz AirModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  5.21 yearsLast Seen:  AC8418
YVR - YLW
8 hours ago
2156740
Reg: C-GENOAirline: WestJet EncoreModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 78 EcoAge:  2.8 yearsLast Seen:  WS3228
YCD - YYC
1 week ago
8527811
Reg: C-FHRCAirline: Provincial AirlinesModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 37 EcoAge:  28.70 yearsLast Seen:  PB1902
YUL - YQB
1050337106751
Reg: C-GLQVAirline: Porter AirlinesModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  9.21 yearsLast Seen:  PD397
YTZ - MDW
8 hours ago
3348740
Reg: C-GGNWAirline: Jazz AirModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  7.16 yearsLast Seen:  AC899
PAE - SEA
8 hours ago
2605740
Reg: C-FENUAirline: WestJet EncoreModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 78 EcoAge:  5.16 yearsLast Seen:  WS3538
YYZ - YUL
8 hours ago
1993780
Reg: C-GVPAAirline: Provincial AirlinesModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: NAAge:  28.64 yearsLast Seen:  PB3052
YQB - YFC
103260228
Reg: C-GJZDAirline: Jazz AirModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 78 EcoAge:  2.9 yearsLast Seen:  AC8939
YQM - YYZ
11 hours ago
878780
Reg: C-GKQEAirline: Porter AirlinesModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  7.16 yearsLast Seen:  PD951
YTZ - BOS
7 hours ago
2608740
Reg: C-GKQCAirline: Porter AirlinesModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  7.24 yearsLast Seen:  PD396
MDW - YTZ
8 hours ago
2836740
Reg: C-FSRNAirline: Jazz AirModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  11.27 yearsLast Seen:  AC8076
YYJ - YVR
7 hours ago
4115740
Reg: C-GLQQAirline: Porter AirlinesModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  9.23 yearsLast Seen:  PD617
YTZ - YTS
7 hours ago
3405740
Reg: C-GLQRAirline: Porter AirlinesModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  9.22 yearsLast Seen:  PD246
YHZ - YOW
2 weeks ago
33647415
Reg: C-GMWTAirline: Wasaya AirwaysModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: NAAge:  22.53 yearsLast Seen: 
YBS - YQT
82050106751
Reg: C-GPABAirline: Provincial AirlinesModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 37 seatsAge:  27.67 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight101233710000
Reg: C-FWEPAirline: WestJet EncoreModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 78 EcoAge:  1.13 yearsLast Seen:  WS3116
YKA - YYC
10 hours ago
719780
Reg: C-GLQFAirline: Porter AirlinesModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  11.25 yearsLast Seen:  PD616
YTS - YTZ
12 hours ago
4075740
Reg: C-GLQXAirline: Porter AirlinesModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  9.20 yearsLast Seen:  PD484
YUL - YTZ
9 hours ago
3324740
Reg: C-GPARAirline: Provincial AirlinesModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: NAAge:  20.49 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight7491010000
Reg: C-GPALAirline: Perimeter AviationModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 37 EcoAge:  29.70 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight108293710000
Reg: C-GGOIAirline: Jazz AirModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  7.19 yearsLast Seen:  AC8828
YYR - YYT
10 hours ago
2699740
Reg: C-GJYZAirline: Perimeter AviationModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 45 EcoAge:  24.59 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight89764510000
Reg: C-GGBFAirline: Jazz AirModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  5.22 yearsLast Seen:  AC8580
YYC - YXE
18 hours ago
2163740
Reg: C-FPPWAirline: Perimeter AviationModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 37 EcoAge:  24.55 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight88753710000
Reg: C-GGNFAirline: Jazz AirModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  6.22 yearsLast Seen:  AC8212
YXS - YVR
9 hours ago
2484740
Reg: C-GJWEAirline: WestJet EncoreModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 78 EcoAge:  5.12 yearsLast Seen:  WS3263
YQR - YEG
9 hours ago
1862780
Reg: C-GLQJAirline: Porter AirlinesModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  10.22 yearsLast Seen:  PD728
IAD - YTZ
8 hours ago
3685740
Reg: C-GVJZAirline: Jazz AirModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  2.14 yearsLast Seen:  AC7979
YUL - YTZ
8 hours ago
1035740
Reg: C-FUWEAirline: WestJet EncoreModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 78 EcoAge:  4.12 yearsLast Seen:  WS3356
YYJ - YVR
9 hours ago
1583780
Reg: C-GECNAirline: Canadian NorthModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 37 EcoAge:  26.66 yearsLast Seen:  5T1535
JHL - YYC
1 day ago
9804371
Reg: C-GJZAAirline: Jazz AirModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 78 EcoAge:  2.10 yearsLast Seen:  AC8540
YQT - YYZ
11 hours ago
910780
Reg: C-GGAHAirline: Jazz AirModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  5.21 yearsLast Seen:  AC7978
YTZ - YUL
8 hours ago
2142740
Reg: C-FBXGAirline: Sunwest AviationModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: NAAge:  21.51 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight7849010000
Reg: C-FENJAirline: WestJet EncoreModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 78 EcoAge:  3.14 yearsLast Seen:  WS3122
YQT - YYZ
10 hours ago
1337780
Reg: C-GYJZAirline: Jazz AirModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  2.13 yearsLast Seen:  AC8895
YHZ - BOS
12 hours ago
990740
Reg: C-GGOYAirline: Jazz AirModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  7.23 yearsLast Seen:  AC8961
YFC - YYZ
9 hours ago
2794740
Reg: C-GWUEAirline: WestJet EncoreModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 78 EcoAge:  1.7 yearsLast Seen:  WS3186
YYC - YCD
5227817914
Reg: C-GWEGAirline: WestJet EncoreModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 78 EcoAge:  4.8 yearsLast Seen:  WS3605
BOS - YYZ
13 hours ago
1467780
Reg: C-GKQDAirline: Porter AirlinesModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  7.24 yearsLast Seen:  PD267
YOW - YQM
8 hours ago
2829740
Reg: C-FWEZAirline: WestJet EncoreModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 78 EcoAge:  4.9 yearsLast Seen:  WS3508
YXU - YYZ
8 hours ago
1490780
Reg: C-GKQAAirline: Porter AirlinesModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  7.25 yearsLast Seen:  PD254
YTZ - YQT
9 hours ago
2850740
Reg: C-FSRZAirline: Jazz AirModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  11.26 yearsLast Seen:  AC8090
SEA - YVR
Live
4096740
Reg: C-GKQFAirline: Porter AirlinesModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  7.16 yearsLast Seen:  PD937
YTZ - BOS
21 hours ago
2608740
Reg: C-FNENAirline: WestJet EncoreModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 78 EcoAge:  5.13 yearsLast Seen:  WS3453
YUL - YHZ
8 hours ago
1912780
Reg: C-GONOAirline: Jazz AirModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 37 EcoAge:  30.73 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight111953710000
Reg: C-FSRWAirline: Jazz AirModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  11.26 yearsLast Seen:  AC8124
PDX - YVR
10 hours ago
4109740
Reg: C-GWEUAirline: WestJet EncoreModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 78 EcoAge:  3.15 yearsLast Seen:  WS3606
YYZ - BOS
12 hours ago
1357780
Reg: C-GLQEAirline: Porter AirlinesModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  12.29 yearsLast Seen:  PD691
YTZ - YAM
8 hours ago
4495740
Reg: C-GLWJAirline: WestJet EncoreModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 78 EcoAge:  2.13 yearsLast Seen:  WS3344
YLW - YYC
9 hours ago
1015780
Reg: C-FENYAirline: WestJet EncoreModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 78 EcoAge:  5.15 yearsLast Seen:  WS3536
YYZ - YUL
9 hours ago
1974780
Reg: C-GLQPAirline: Porter AirlinesModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  9.23 yearsLast Seen:  PD688
YAM - YTZ
9 hours ago
3411740
Reg: C-GVTAAirline: Jazz AirModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  29.64 yearsLast Seen:  QK9000
YUL - YYZ
1064050106751
Reg: C-FCSKAirline: Air CreebecModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 37 EcoAge:  30.68 yearsLast Seen:  YN926
YHU - YUL
2 days ago
11043372
Reg: C-GLQOAirline: Porter AirlinesModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  9.23 yearsLast Seen:  PD142
EWR - YTZ
9 hours ago
3411740
Reg: C-GLQKAirline: Porter AirlinesModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  9.29 yearsLast Seen:  PD245
YOW - YHZ
13 hours ago
3576740
Reg: C-GAIWAirline: Air InuitModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 45 seatsAge:  27.60 yearsLast Seen:  3H852
YGL - YQB
992245106751
Reg: C-GRNNAirline: Provincial AirlinesModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: NAAge:  27.60 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight9906010000
Reg: C-GGMUAirline: Jazz AirModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  7.16 yearsLast Seen:  AC8906
YUL - YQM
8 hours ago
2602740
Reg: C-GGFPAirline: Jazz AirModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  5.20 yearsLast Seen:  AC7976
YTZ - YUL
1 day ago
2122741
Reg: C-GRURAirline: Central Mountain AirModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: NAAge:  27.69 yearsLast Seen:  OF716
YYC - YYC
101790106751
Reg: C-GWEFAirline: WestJet EncoreModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 78 EcoAge:  4.9 yearsLast Seen:  WS3479
YOW - YYZ
8 hours ago
1491780
Reg: C-GJZXAirline: Jazz AirModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  3.9 yearsLast Seen:  AC8186
YXJ - YVR
9 hours ago
1190740
Reg: C-GLQLAirline: Porter AirlinesModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  9.28 yearsLast Seen:  PD145
YTZ - EWR
9 hours ago
3562740
Reg: C-GGOFAirline: Jazz AirModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  7.19 yearsLast Seen:  AC7976
YTZ - YUL
9 hours ago
2671740
Reg: C-GWJKAirline: WestJet EncoreModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 78 EcoAge:  1.10 yearsLast Seen:  WS3326
YVR - YLW
7 hours ago
621780
Reg: C-GWRIAirline: Regional 1Model: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: NAAge:  30.74 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight11231010000
Reg: C-GWEPAirline: WestJet EncoreModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 78 EcoAge:  5.11 yearsLast Seen:  WS3240
YEG - YQU
9 hours ago
1853780
Reg: C-FIWEAirline: WestJet EncoreModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 78 EcoAge:  4.18 yearsLast Seen:  WS3508
YXU - YYZ
2 weeks ago
17527816
Reg: C-GTBPAirline: Jazz AirModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 37 EcoAge:  31.78 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight116623710000
Reg: C-FACFAirline: Jazz AirModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  27.70 yearsLast Seen:  AC8407
YYC - YLW
9 hours ago
10201500
Reg: C-GUJZAirline: Jazz AirModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  2.16 yearsLast Seen:  AC8638
YOW - YHZ
8 hours ago
1087740
Reg: C-GWENAirline: WestJet EncoreModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 78 EcoAge:  2.5 yearsLast Seen:  WS3155
YEG - YYC
7767817914
Reg: C-GSTAAirline: Jazz AirModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  29.65 yearsLast Seen:  AC8654
YXU - YYZ
1066150106751
Reg: C-GHQLAirline: Hydro-QuebecModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: NAAge:  13.29 yearsLast Seen:  0Q100
YQB - YBG
1 week ago
4782010
Reg: C-GZJCAirline: Air CreebecModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 37 EcoAge:  32.70 yearsLast Seen:  YN922
YVO - YUL
10 hours ago
11720370
Reg: C-GKQHAirline: Porter AirlinesModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  2.4 yearsLast Seen:  PD275
YQT - YTZ
9 hours ago
735740
Reg: C-GWPSAirline: Perimeter AviationModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 37 EcoAge:  30.68 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight110503710000
Reg: C-GWEJAirline: WestJet EncoreModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 78 EcoAge:  1.10 yearsLast Seen:  WS3307
YXJ - YYC
605780
Reg: C-GVENAirline: WestJet EncoreModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 78 EcoAge:  2.9 yearsLast Seen:  WS3358
YZF - YYC
13 hours ago
887780
Reg: C-FOFRAirline: Perimeter AviationModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 37 EcoAge:  26.66 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight97923710000
Reg: C-GLQGAirline: Porter AirlinesModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  11.25 yearsLast Seen:  PD143
YTZ - EWR
4075740
Reg: C-GTAIAirline: Jazz AirModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 37 EcoAge:  31.75 yearsLast Seen:  AC8697
YZV - YUL
1155137106751
Reg: C-GKUKAirline: Jazz AirModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  7.22 yearsLast Seen:  AC8546
YQT - YYZ
8 hours ago
2761740
Reg: C-FHENAirline: WestJet EncoreModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 78 EcoAge:  5.18 yearsLast Seen:  WS3234
YWG - YXE
9 hours ago
2044780
Reg: C-GJZNAirline: Jazz AirModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  8.17 yearsLast Seen:  AC8634
YOW - YHZ
4 days ago
2926744
Reg: C-GGMQAirline: Jazz AirModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  6.21 yearsLast Seen:  AC8404
YLW - YEG
8 hours ago
2436740
Reg: C-GENUAirline: WestJet EncoreModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 78 EcoAge:  3.8 yearsLast Seen:  WS3380
YYC - YXE
Live
1142780
Reg: C-FOWEAirline: WestJet EncoreModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 78 EcoAge:  4.16 yearsLast Seen:  WS3235
YXE - YEG
9 hours ago
1680780
Reg: C-GENVAirline: WestJet EncoreModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 78 EcoAge:  1.11 yearsLast Seen:  WS3229
YYC - YEG
8 hours ago
656780
Reg: C-GSJZAirline: Jazz AirModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  3.9 yearsLast Seen:  AC8211
YVR - YXS
7 hours ago
1171740
Reg: C-GGDUAirline: Jazz AirModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  5.21 yearsLast Seen:  AC8639
YHZ - YOW
9 hours ago
2135740
Reg: C-GJZGAirline: Jazz AirModel: Bombardier
DHC8D
Seats: 74 EcoAge:  3.9 yearsLast Seen:  AC8940
YYZ - YQM
11 hours ago
1197740