Canada - B767-300 - Flightera
Database
Omsk Tsentralny Airport
OMS / UNOO

  Russia

150 Flights per day

More...


WestJet Encore
WR / WEN

Canada

  • #1 Destination: Calgary
  • 225 Flights/day


More...

Canada - Boeing B767-300

Country Code:CA
Airlines:50
Planes:984
Airports & Airfields:430
Active Airports:99
Boeing B767-300 (B763) - Overview (global)

The B767-300 is a plane type produced by Boeing. We have 1,504 active planes in our database with an average age of 18 years. The oldest plane was produced 32 years ago, the newest entered service 11 months ago.


Most Boeing B767-300 by Airline
AirlineFlights
per Day
Seats
per Day
United Parcel Service (UPS)31454,128
Federal Express (FedEx)293-232
All Nippon Airways26450,575
Japan Airlines25661,717
Delta Air Lines15533,799
United Airlines9516,797
American Airlines9419,789
Atlas Air936,791
Air Canada Rouge8823,058
Asiana Airlines7819,013

Top Destinations for Boeing B767-300
AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week
Tokyo (HND)1,386347,45219849636
Miami (MIA)70094,75210013536
Memphis (MEM)609-87-26
Louisville (SDF)53998,8617714123
Tokyo (NRT)53282,7617611823
Cincinnati (CVG)35018,025502575
Toronto (YYZ)35086,9755012425
New York (JFK)24545,647356521
New York (EWR)23829,855344265
Los Angeles (LAX)23119,005332715
Airport Map
Airports in Canada by City
A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    Y    

A

YXX / CYXX
AKV / CYKO
YPJ / CYLA

B

YBC / CYBC
ZBF / CZBF
QBC / CYBD
YBR / CYBR

C

YYC / CYYC
YBL / CYBL
YCG / CYCG
YYG / CYYG
YQQ / CYQQ
YXC / CYXC

D

YDF / CYDF

E

YEG / CYEG

F

YAG / CYAG
YFI / CYFI
YMM / CYMM
YXJ / CYXJ
YFC / CYFC

G

YQX / CYQX
YGP / CYGP
YYR / CYYR
YQU / CYQU

H

YHZ / CYHZ
YHM / CYHM

I

YPH / CYPH
YEV / CYEV
YFB / CYFB
YIK / CYIK

K

YKA / CYKA
YKG / CYAS
YLW / CYLW
YGK / CYGK
YVP / CYVP
YGW / CYGW

L

YQL / CYQL
YLL / CYLL
YXU / CYXU

M

ZMT / CZMT
YXH / CYXH
YQM / CYQM
YYY / CYYY

N

YCD / CYCD
YVQ / CYVQ
YYB / CYYB

O

YOW / CYOW

P

YYF / CYYF
YZT / CYZT
YPW / CYPW
YXS / CYXS
YPR / CYPR
YPX / CYPX

Q

YQB / CYQB

R

YRT / CYRT
YQR / CYQR
YUY / CYUY

S

YBG / CYBG
YSJ / CYSJ
YIF / CYIF
YZG / CYZG
YZP / CYZP
YZR / CYZR
YXE / CYXE
YKL / CYKL
YZV / CYZV
YYD / CYYD
YYT / CYYT
YSB / CYSB
YQY / CYQY

T

YTQ / CYTQ
YXT / CYXT
YTH / CYTH
YQT / CYQT
YTS / CYTS
YAZ / CYAZ
YZZ / CAD4

U

YUD / CYMU

V

YVO / CYVO
YYJ / CYYJ

W

YWK / CYWK
YKF / CYKF
YXY / CYXY
YWL / CYWL
YQG / CYQG
YWG / CYWG

Y

YZF / CYZF
Boeing B767-300s registered to Canada
RegAirlineModelSeatsAgeLast Seen
Reg: C-FCAFAirline: Air CanadaModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 24 Business
187 Eco
Age:  30.73 yearsLast Seen:  AC7099
MCI - MZJ
11215211106751
Reg: C-FMWZAirline: Air Canada RougeModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 20 Eco+
262 Eco
Age:  24.56 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight890728210000
Reg: C-FMIJAirline: Cargojet AirwaysModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  25.63 yearsLast Seen:  6R981
QRO - GDL
9 hours ago
9396-10
Reg: C-GHLRAirline: Air Canada RougeModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 20 Eco+
262 Eco
Age:  18.49 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight688528210000
Reg: C-GHPFAirline: Air Canada RougeModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 14 Eco+
252 Eco
Age:  18.44 yearsLast Seen:  PN727
YUL - YTF
6743266106751
Reg: C-GHLAAirline: Air Canada RougeModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 24 Eco+
256 Eco
Age:  26.62 yearsLast Seen:  AC1805
MBJ - YYZ
13 hours ago
96772800
Reg: C-FIYFAirline: Air Canada RougeModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 14 Eco+
252 Eco
Age:  16.39 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight599526610000
Reg: C-FMLVAirline: Air Canada RougeModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 30 Business
191 Eco
Age:  22.54 yearsLast Seen:  AC1626
YYZ - FLL
10 hours ago
82292210
Reg: C-FCAEAirline: Air CanadaModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 24 Business
187 Eco
Age:  30.74 yearsLast Seen:  AC172
YEG - YYZ
Live
112282110
Reg: C-GCIJAirline: Cargojet AirwaysModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  23.54 yearsLast Seen:  W8301
YYC - YVR
11 hours ago
8543-10
Reg: C-FCAGAirline: Air CanadaModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 24 Business
187 Eco
Age:  30.73 yearsLast Seen:  AC7099
YYZ - MZJ
11210211106751
Reg: C-FMLZAirline: Air Canada RougeModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 30 Business
166 Eco
Age:  22.59 yearsLast Seen:  AC1813
CUN - YYZ
8383196-1
Reg: C-FPCAAirline: Air CanadaModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 24 Business
187 Eco
Age:  29.72 yearsLast Seen:  AC155
YYZ - YYC
Live
108882110
Reg: C-GLCAAirline: Air CanadaModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 24 Business
187 Eco
Age:  27.69 yearsLast Seen:  AC2318
YYZ - MIA
10171211106751
Reg: C-GSCAAirline: Air Canada RougeModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 24 Eco+
256 Eco
Age:  27.66 yearsLast Seen:  AC1676
YYZ - MCO
Live
101082800
Reg: C-GHPEAirline: Air Canada RougeModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 18 Eco+
246 Eco
Age:  16.35 yearsLast Seen:  AC1605
FLL - YUL
13 hours ago
58542640
Reg: C-GOGNAirline: WestJetModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 24 Eco+
238 Eco
Age:  24.57 yearsLast Seen:  WS3
YYZ - LGW
Live
89352620
Reg: C-GHLVAirline: Air Canada RougeModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 24 Eco+
256 Eco
Age:  17.43 yearsLast Seen:  AC1677
MCO - YYZ
Live
64192800
Reg: C-FIYEAirline: Air Canada RougeModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 24 Eco+
256 Eco
Age:  16.37 yearsLast Seen:  RV2386
YYZ - TLV
1 week ago
591828010
Reg: C-GHLBAirline: Air Canada RougeModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 20 Eco+
262 Eco
Age:  29.63 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight1061628210000
Reg: C-FTCAAirline: Air CanadaModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 24 Business
187 Eco
Age:  29.72 yearsLast Seen:  AC842
YYZ - DUB
Live
108742110
Reg: C-FPIJAirline: Cargojet AirwaysModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  22.59 yearsLast Seen:  W8262
YFB - YHM
11 hours ago
8379-10
Reg: C-FDIJAirline: Cargojet AirwaysModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  25.64 yearsLast Seen:  W8575
YMX - YHM
21 hours ago
9421-10
Reg: C-FGSJAirline: Cargojet AirwaysModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  25.64 yearsLast Seen:  W8573
YWG - YEG
23 hours ago
9446-10
Reg: C-GYAJAirline: Cargojet AirwaysModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  26.64 yearsLast Seen:  W8621
YMX - YHM
1 day ago
9723-11
Reg: C-GSCBAirline: Air Canada RougeModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 20 Eco+
262 Eco
Age:  29.72 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight1088128210000
Reg: C-GVIJAirline: Cargojet AirwaysModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  24.63 yearsLast Seen:  W8584
YVR - YHM
19 hours ago
9111-10
Reg: C-GHPNAirline: Air Canada RougeModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 18 Eco+
246 Eco
Age:  15.43 yearsLast Seen:  AC1942
YUL - LIM
Live
58062640
Reg: C-FJZKAirline: Air Canada RougeModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 24 Eco+
256 Eco
Age:  17.47 yearsLast Seen:  AC1715
BGI - YYZ
12 hours ago
65192800
Reg: C-FMXDAirline: Air Canada RougeModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 20 Eco+
262 Eco
Age:  25.57 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight922628210000
Reg: C-GUAJAirline: Air InuitModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: NAAge:  26.64 yearsLast Seen:  W8571
YWG - YYC
1 day ago
974401
Reg: C-FXCAAirline: Air Canada RougeModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 24 Business
187 Eco
Age:  28.70 yearsLast Seen:  AC1609
FLL - YUL
Live
105152110
Reg: C-FMWRAirline: Air Canada RougeModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 20 Eco+
262 Eco
Age:  25.63 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight939528210000
Reg: C-GHLUAirline: Air Canada RougeModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 24 Eco+
256 Eco
Age:  17.45 yearsLast Seen:  AC1607
FLL - YUL
9 hours ago
64772800
Reg: C-FIYAAirline: Air Canada RougeModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 24 Eco+
256 Eco
Age:  16.39 yearsLast Seen:  AC1713
PUJ - YYZ
11 hours ago
59752800
Reg: C-FMMAAirline: Air Canada RougeModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 20 Eco+
262 Eco
Age:  23.61 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight875528210000
Reg: C-GEOVAirline: Air Canada RougeModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 20 Eco+
262 Eco
Age:  19.47 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight713828210000
Reg: C-GDUZAirline: Air Canada RougeModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 24 Business
187 Eco
Age:  27.61 yearsLast Seen:  AC1843
PVR - YUL
14 hours ago
99512110
Reg: C-FMWVAirline: Air Canada RougeModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 18 Eco+
246 Eco
Age:  23.51 yearsLast Seen:  AC1806
YYZ - SJO
Live
84592640
Reg: C-GDVAAirline: Air Canada RougeModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 20 Eco+
262 Eco
Age:  28.66 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight1040228210000
Reg: C-FMWQAirline: Air Canada RougeModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 18 Eco+
246 Eco
Age:  23.53 yearsLast Seen:  AC1944
YYZ - BOG
13 hours ago
85102640
Reg: C-GEORAirline: Air Canada RougeModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 20 Eco+
262 Eco
Age:  20.51 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight753028210000
Reg: C-GHLLAirline: Air Canada RougeModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 20 Eco+
262 Eco
Age:  28.65 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight1035228210000
Reg: C-FIYBAirline: Air Canada RougeModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 14 Eco+
252 Eco
Age:  17.42 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight638026610000
Reg: C-FMWYAirline: Air Canada RougeModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 18 Eco+
246 Eco
Age:  22.59 yearsLast Seen:  AC1662
YYZ - RSW
11 hours ago
83762640
Reg: C-GHLTAirline: Air Canada RougeModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 24 Eco+
256 Eco
Age:  17.46 yearsLast Seen:  AC1852
LAS - YYZ
11 hours ago
64852800
Reg: C-GHOZAirline: Air CanadaModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 24 Business
187 Eco
Age:  29.72 yearsLast Seen:  AC621
YHZ - YYZ
10 hours ago
108852110
Reg: C-FMWUAirline: Air Canada RougeModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 18 Eco+
246 Eco
Age:  23.53 yearsLast Seen:  RV2362
YYZ - MIA
8492264106751
Reg: C-FOCAAirline: Air CanadaModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 24 Business
187 Eco
Age:  28.68 yearsLast Seen:  AC146
YYC - YYZ
12 hours ago
104592110
Reg: C-FMWPAirline: Air Canada RougeModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 18 Eco+
246 Eco
Age:  25.59 yearsLast Seen:  AC1845
SJO - YUL
1 day ago
92922641
Reg: C-FCCJAirline: Cargojet AirwaysModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 30 Business
195 Eco
Age:  26.66 yearsLast Seen:  W8621
YQM - YHM
9 hours ago
97942250
Reg: C-FCABAirline: Air CanadaModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 24 Business
187 Eco
Age:  30.74 yearsLast Seen:  AC754
SFO - YYZ
11247211106751
Reg: C-GHPOAirline: Air Canada RougeModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 14 Eco+
252 Eco
Age:  17.39 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight628926610000
Reg: C-GHLKAirline: Air Canada RougeModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 24 Eco+
256 Eco
Age:  26.60 yearsLast Seen:  AC1812
YYZ - CUN
12 hours ago
96142800
Reg: C-FMXCAirline: Air Canada RougeModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 18 Eco+
246 Eco
Age:  22.58 yearsLast Seen:  AC1847
PVR - YYZ
11 hours ago
83582640
Reg: C-GEOUAirline: Air Canada RougeModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 24 Eco+
256 Eco
Age:  19.44 yearsLast Seen:  AC1883
CUN - YUL
13 hours ago
70312800
Reg: C-FMLWAirline: Air Canada RougeModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 20 Eco+
262 Eco
Age:  23.50 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight842128210000
Reg: C-GHLQAirline: Air Canada RougeModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 18 Business
14 Eco+
232 Eco
Age:  17.46 yearsLast Seen:  AC1853
YYZ - LAS
Live
64992640
Reg: C-GBZRAirline: Air Canada RougeModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 24 Business
187 Eco
Age:  27.59 yearsLast Seen:  AC1627
FLL - YYZ
13 hours ago
98712110
Reg: C-GEOQAirline: Air Canada RougeModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 24 Eco+
256 Eco
Age:  19.45 yearsLast Seen:  AC1671
MCO - YYZ
7077280-1
Reg: C-FOGJAirline: WestJetModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 24 Eco+
238 Eco
Age:  27.62 yearsLast Seen:  WS1
YYC - LGW
99692620
Reg: C-FMWWAirline: Air Canada RougeModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 20 Eco+
262 Eco
Age:  24.54 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight883628210000
Reg: C-FWADAirline: WestJetModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 24 Eco+
238 Eco
Age:  27.61 yearsLast Seen:  WS667
YYZ - YYC
Live
99352620
Reg: C-GHLWAirline: Air Canada RougeModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 20 Eco+
262 Eco
Age:  18.49 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight687228210000
Reg: C-FOGTAirline: WestJetModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 24 Eco+
238 Eco
Age:  27.64 yearsLast Seen:  WS1
YYC - LGW
2 days ago
100212622