Canada - 76-600 - Flightera
Database
Bournemouth Airport
BOH / EGHH

  United Kingdom

50 Flights per day

More...


easyJet Switzerland
DS / EZS

Switzerland

  • #1 Destination: Geneva
  • 111 Flights/day


More...

Canada - ATR 76-600

Country Code:CA
Airlines:50
Planes:984
Airports & Airfields:430
Active Airports:99
ATR 76-600 (AT76) - Overview (global)

The 76-600 is a plane type produced by ATR. We have 972 active planes in our database with an average age of 4 years. The oldest plane was produced 17 years ago, the newest entered service 1 year ago.


Most ATR 76-600 by Airline
AirlineFlights
per Day
Seats
per Day
Wings Air39423,824
AZUL Linhas Aéreas Brasileiras36423,067
Mount Cook Airline27917,030
UNI Air20814,576
IndiGo1872,294
Alliance Air16910,180
Garuda Indonesia1679,853
Binter Canarias1617,121
SAS Scandinavian Airlines1498,598
Aer Arann14710,604

Top Destinations for ATR 76-600
AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week
Christchurch (CHC)53929,687774241
Makung (MZG)53225,053763579
Taipei (TSA)51827,517743931
Kinmen (KNH)51125,431733633
Campinas (VCP)47630,247684321
Auckland (AKL)44125,172633596
Yangon (RGN)42722,771613253
Stockholm (BMA)41330,184594312
Kuala Lumpur (SZB)39928,910574130
Port of Spain (POS)39226,782563826
Airport Map
Airports in Canada by City
A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    Y    

A

YXX / CYXX
AKV / CYKO
YPJ / CYLA

B

YBC / CYBC
ZBF / CZBF
QBC / CYBD
YBR / CYBR

C

YYC / CYYC
YBL / CYBL
YCG / CYCG
YYG / CYYG
YQQ / CYQQ
YXC / CYXC

D

YDF / CYDF

E

YEG / CYEG

F

YAG / CYAG
YFI / CYFI
YMM / CYMM
YXJ / CYXJ
YFC / CYFC

G

YQX / CYQX
YGP / CYGP
YYR / CYYR
YQU / CYQU

H

YHZ / CYHZ
YHM / CYHM

I

YPH / CYPH
YEV / CYEV
YFB / CYFB
YIK / CYIK

K

YKA / CYKA
YKG / CYAS
YLW / CYLW
YGK / CYGK
YVP / CYVP
YGW / CYGW

L

YQL / CYQL
YLL / CYLL
YXU / CYXU

M

ZMT / CZMT
YXH / CYXH
YQM / CYQM
YYY / CYYY

N

YCD / CYCD
YVQ / CYVQ
YYB / CYYB

O

YOW / CYOW

P

YYF / CYYF
YZT / CYZT
YPW / CYPW
YXS / CYXS
YPR / CYPR
YPX / CYPX

Q

YQB / CYQB

R

YRT / CYRT
YQR / CYQR
YUY / CYUY

S

YBG / CYBG
YSJ / CYSJ
YIF / CYIF
YZG / CYZG
YZP / CYZP
YZR / CYZR
YXE / CYXE
YKL / CYKL
YZV / CYZV
YYD / CYYD
YYT / CYYT
YSB / CYSB
YQY / CYQY

T

YTQ / CYTQ
YXT / CYXT
YTH / CYTH
YQT / CYQT
YTS / CYTS
YAZ / CYAZ
YZZ / CAD4

U

YUD / CYMU

V

YVO / CYVO
YYJ / CYYJ

W

YWK / CYWK
YKF / CYKF
YXY / CYXY
YWL / CYWL
YQG / CYQG
YWG / CYWG

Y

YZF / CYZF
ATR 76-600s registered to Canada
RegAirlineModelSeatsAgeLast Seen
Reg: CN-COEAirline: Royal Air Maroc ExpressModel: ATR
AT76
Seats: 70 EcoAge:  7.22 yearsLast Seen:  AT461
CMN - OZZ
Live
2775700
Reg: CN-COIAirline: Royal Air Maroc ExpressModel: ATR
AT76
Seats: 70 EcoAge:  4.18 yearsLast Seen:  AT969
VLC - CMN
17 hours ago
1747700
Reg: CN-COGAirline: Royal Air Maroc ExpressModel: ATR
AT76
Seats: 70 EcoAge:  6.19 yearsLast Seen:  AT447
CMN - ERH
12 hours ago
2387700
Reg: CN-COFAirline: Royal Air Maroc ExpressModel: ATR
AT76
Seats: 70 EcoAge:  7.21 yearsLast Seen:  AT412
RAK - CMN
3 days ago
2746703
Reg: CN-COHAirline: Royal Air Maroc ExpressModel: ATR
AT76
Seats: 70 EcoAge:  6.19 yearsLast Seen:  AT978
TFN - CMN
Live
2390700