China Eastern Airlines at Xi'an Xianyang International Airport [XIY / ZLXY] - Flightera
Database
Lawrenceville Gwinnett County Airport
LZU / KLZU

  United States

70 Flights per day

More...


Binter Canarias
NT / IBB

Spain


More...

China Eastern Airlines flights from Xi'an Xianyang International Airport
China Eastern Airlines flights from Xi'an Xianyang International Airport
Airport:Xi'an Xianyang International Airport XIY / ZLXY
China (CN)
Airline:China Eastern Airlines MU / CES
China (CN)
Destinations:62 airports
Seat Capacity:9,687 seats per day
3% of total capacity.
Destinations
AirportFlights
per Week
Seats
per Flight
Beijing Capital International Airport (PEK)74175
Shanghai Hongqiao International Airport (SHA)55180
Yulin Yuyang Airport (UYN)48157
Yinchuan Hedong International Airport (INC)47154
Kunming Changshui International Airport (KMG)40154
Dongsheng Ordos Ejin Horo Airport (DSN)37148
Nanjing Lukou International Airport (NKG)34166
Shanghai Pudong International Airport (PVG)32181
Xining Caojiabao Airport (XNN)32138
Qingdao Liuting International Airport (TAO)28157
Guangzhou Baiyun International Airport (CAN)28167
Nanchang Changbei International Airport (KHN)28148
Chongqing Jiangbei International Airport (CKG)21144
Hangzhou Xiaoshan International Airport (HGH)21165
Urumqi Diwopu International Airport (URC)21157
Lhasa Gonggar Airport (LXA)21122
Wenzhou Longwan International Airport (WNZ)20139
Fuzhou Changle International Airport (FOC)18150
Sanya Phoenix International Airport (SYX)14202
Changsha Huanghua International Airport (CSX)14165
Haikou Meilan International Airport (HAK)14184
Xiamen Gaoqi International Airport (XMN)14160
Dalian Zhoushuizi International Airport (DLC)14157
Changzhou Benniu Airport (CZX)14158
Jiayuguan Airport (JGN)14147
Wuxi Sunan Shuofang International Airport (WUX)14166
Ningbo Lishe International Airport (NGB)14158
Jinan Yaoqiang International Airport (TNA)14158
Yantai Penglai International Airport (YNT)14157
Shenyang Taoxian International Airport (SHE)13138
Hefei Xinqiao International Airport (HFE)13158
Shenzhen Bao'an International Airport (SZX)10171
Wuhan Tianhe International Airport (WUH)10165
Kashgar Airport (KHG)8122
Dunhuang Airport (DNH)7130
Ji'an Airport (JGS)7159
Zhuhai Jinwan Airport (ZUH)7169
Zhangye Ganzhou Airport (YZY)7136
Guiyang Longdongbao International Airport (KWE)7166
Harbin Taiping International Airport (HRB)7158
Jieyang Chaoshan International Airport (SWA)7158
Changchun Longjia International Airport (CGQ)7153
Hong Kong International Airport (HKG)7158
Yancheng Nanyang Airport (YNZ)7158
Liuzhou Bailian Airport (LZH)7159
Jinchang Jinchuan Airport (JIC)7132
Golmud Airport (GOQ)7123
Yan'an Ershilipu Airport (ENY)6158
Dali Airport (DLU)6134
Hengyang Nanyue Airport (HNY)4158
Baotou Erliban Airport (BAV)4158
Altay Airport (AAT)4140
Hohhot Baita International Airport (HET)3158
Lyuliang Airport (LLV)3155
Nanchong Gaoping Airport (NAO)3158
Korla Airport (KRL)3135
Karamay Airport (KRY)3149
Prague Vaclav Havel Airport (PRG)2231
Shigatse Peace Airport (RKZ)2123
Madrid Barajas Airport (MAD)2242
Taiwan Taoyuan International Airport (TPE)2122
Xi'an Xianyang International Airport (XIY)1139
Based on flights in the last 30 days
Departures per Hour
Weekly values, based on flights in the last 30 days
Recent China Eastern Airlines flights from Xi'an Xianyang International Airport
Scheduled:
16:30 (08:30 UTC)
18:05 (10:05 UTC)

Duration: 1h 35m


Scheduled:
16:25 (08:25 UTC)
18:45 (10:45 UTC)

Duration: 2h 20m


Scheduled:
16:20 (08:20 UTC)
18:50 (10:50 UTC)

Duration: 2h 30m


Scheduled:
16:10 (08:10 UTC)
18:50 (10:50 UTC)

Duration: 2h 40m


Scheduled:
16:05 (08:05 UTC)
10:10 (10:10 UTC)

Duration: 2h 5m


Scheduled:
16:00 (08:00 UTC)
17:55 (09:55 UTC)

Duration: 1h 55m


Scheduled:
16:00 (08:00 UTC)
10:15 (10:15 UTC)

Duration: 2h 15m

Estimated:
15:53 (07:53 UTC)
Departed 6 min early

09:54 (09:54 UTC)
Expected  20 min early

Duration: 1h 54m

Scheduled:
15:55 (07:55 UTC)
17:05 (09:05 UTC)

Duration: 1h 10m


Scheduled:
15:50 (07:50 UTC)
17:45 (09:45 UTC)

Duration: 1h 55m


Scheduled:
15:45 (07:45 UTC)
18:05 (10:05 UTC)

Duration: 2h 20m

Estimated:
15:58 (07:58 UTC)
Departed 13 min delayed

17:57 (09:57 UTC)
Expected  7 min early

Duration: 2h 12m