Alliance Air at Jaipur Airport [JAI / VIJP] - Flightera
Database
Constantine Mohamed Boudiaf International Airport
CZL / DABC

  Algeria

105 Flights per day

More...


Norwegian Air Shuttle
DY / NAX

Norway

  • #1 Destination: Oslo
  • 324 Flights/day


More...

Alliance Air flights from Jaipur Airport
Alliance Air flights from Jaipur Airport
Airport:Jaipur Airport JAI / VIJP
India (IN)
Airline:Alliance Air CD / LLR
India (IN)
Destinations:6 airports
Seat Capacity:420 seats per day
5% of total capacity.
Destinations
AirportFlights
per Week
Seats
per Flight
Lucknow Chaudhary Charan Singh Airport (LKO)770
Delhi Indira Gandhi International Airport (DEL)670
Bhopal Raja Bhoj Airport (BHO)670
Nal Airport (BKB)470
Agra Airport (AGR)470
Udaipur Maharana Pratap Airport (UDR)370
Based on flights in the last 30 days
Departures per Hour
Weekly values, based on flights in the last 30 days
Recent Alliance Air flights from Jaipur Airport
9I644 LLR644
Alliance Air CD / LLR
VT-AIX ATR  76-600
Jaipur  (JAI)
 to  Delhi  (DEL)
231km (144mi.)
Scheduled:
20:15 (14:45 UTC)
21:10 (15:40 UTC)

Duration: 0h 55m


Scheduled:
13:45 (08:15 UTC)
15:15 (09:45 UTC)

Duration: 1h 30m

Estimated:
13:47 (08:17 UTC)
Departed 2 min delayed

14:54 (09:24 UTC)
Expected  20 min early

Duration: 1h 9m

Scheduled:
10:00 (04:30 UTC)
11:00 (05:30 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m

Actual:
10:20 (04:50 UTC)
Departed 20 min delayed

10:57 (05:27 UTC)
Landed  2 min early

Duration: 0h 57m

Scheduled:
05:55 (00:25 UTC)
07:30 (02:00 UTC)

Duration: 1h 35m


9I644 LLR644
Alliance Air CD / LLR
VT-AIY ATR  76-600
Jaipur  (JAI)
 to  Delhi  (DEL)
231km (144mi.)
Scheduled:
21:50 (16:20 UTC)
22:55 (17:25 UTC)

Duration: 1h 5m

Actual:
21:59 (16:29 UTC)
Departed 9 min delayed

22:42 (17:12 UTC)
Landed  12 min early

Duration: 0h 52m

Scheduled:
15:45 (10:15 UTC)
16:45 (11:15 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m


Scheduled:
13:45 (08:15 UTC)
15:15 (09:45 UTC)

Duration: 1h 30m

Actual:
13:44 (08:14 UTC)

14:44 (09:14 UTC)
Landed  30 min early

Duration: 0h 59m

Scheduled:
10:00 (04:30 UTC)
05:40 (05:40 UTC)

Duration: 1h 10m


Scheduled:
05:55 (00:25 UTC)
07:30 (02:00 UTC)

Duration: 1h 35m


Scheduled:
20:15 (14:45 UTC)
21:10 (15:40 UTC)

Duration: 0h 55m