From our Database

Bamaga Northern Peninsula Airport
ABM / YNPE

  Australia

24 Flights per day

More...


SaudiGulf Airlines
6S / SGQ

 Saudi Arabia

  • #1 Destination: Riyadh
  • 17 Flights/day


More...

EcoJet flights from Santa Cruz Viru Viru International Airport

EcoJet flights from Santa Cruz Viru Viru International Airport
Airport:Santa Cruz Viru Viru International Airport VVI / SLVR
  Bolivia (BO)
Airline:EcoJet ECO
 Bolivia (BO)
Destinations:7 airports
Seat Capacity:616 seats per day
23% of total capacity.

Departures per Hour

Weekly values, based on flights in the last 30 days

Recent EcoJet flights from Santa Cruz Viru Viru International Airport

Scheduled:
19:55 (23:55 UTC)
20:40 (00:40 UTC)

Duration: 0h 45m


Scheduled:
13:00 (17:00 UTC)
13:50 (17:50 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m


Scheduled:
11:20 (15:20 UTC)
12:10 (16:10 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m


Scheduled:
08:30 (12:30 UTC)
09:10 (13:10 UTC)

Duration: 0h 40m


Scheduled:
08:00 (12:00 UTC)
08:40 (12:40 UTC)

Duration: 0h 40m


Scheduled:
06:45 (10:45 UTC)
07:30 (11:30 UTC)

Duration: 0h 45m


Scheduled:
19:55 (23:55 UTC)
20:40 (00:40 UTC)

Duration: 0h 45m

Actual (estimated values):
19:54 (23:54 UTC)

20:39 (00:39 UTC)

Duration: 0h 44m

8J857 ECO857
EcoJet ECO
CP-3082 British-Aerospace  Avro RJ-85
Santa Cruz  (VVI)
 to  Sucre  (SRE)
277km (172mi.)
Scheduled:
17:30 (21:30 UTC)
18:10 (22:10 UTC)

Duration: 0h 40m
Turnaround:  47 minutes

Actual:
19:25 (23:25 UTC)
Departed 115 min delayed

20:07 (00:07 UTC)
Landed  117 min delayed

Duration: 2h 37m

Scheduled:
12:40 (16:40 UTC)
13:30 (17:30 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

Actual (estimated values):
12:40 (16:40 UTC)

13:30 (17:30 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

Scheduled:
11:45 (15:45 UTC)
12:35 (16:35 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

Actual (estimated values):
11:44 (15:44 UTC)

12:35 (16:35 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

Scheduled:
10:10 (14:10 UTC)
10:50 (14:50 UTC)

Duration: 0h 40m

Actual (estimated values):
10:09 (14:09 UTC)

10:50 (14:50 UTC)

Duration: 0h 40m

8J861 ECO861
EcoJet ECO
CP-3082 British-Aerospace  Avro RJ-85
Santa Cruz  (VVI)
 to  Tarija  (TJA)
465km (289mi.)
Scheduled:
08:35 (12:35 UTC)
09:35 (13:35 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m
Turnaround:  13 hours

Actual (estimated values):
08:45 (12:45 UTC)
Departed 10 min delayed

09:34 (13:34 UTC)

Duration: 0h 59m

Scheduled:
06:50 (10:50 UTC)
07:50 (11:50 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m

Actual (estimated values):
06:49 (10:49 UTC)

07:49 (11:49 UTC)

Duration: 0h 59m

Scheduled:
06:45 (10:45 UTC)
07:30 (11:30 UTC)

Duration: 0h 45m

Actual (estimated values):
06:45 (10:45 UTC)

07:30 (11:30 UTC)

Duration: 0h 45m

8J830 ECO830
EcoJet ECO
CP-2814 British-Aerospace  Avro RJ-85
Santa Cruz  (VVI)
 to  La Paz  (LPB)
552km (343mi.)
Scheduled:
06:40 (10:40 UTC)
07:42 (11:42 UTC)

Duration: 1h 1m
Turnaround:  7 hours

Actual (estimated values):
06:40 (10:40 UTC)

07:43 (11:43 UTC)

Duration: 1h 2m

Scheduled:
21:15 (01:15 UTC)
22:00 (02:00 UTC)

Duration: 0h 45m

Actual (estimated values):
21:15 (01:15 UTC)

22:00 (02:00 UTC)

Duration: 0h 45m

8J857 ECO857
EcoJet ECO
CP-3082 British-Aerospace  Avro RJ-85
Santa Cruz  (VVI)
 to  Sucre  (SRE)
277km (172mi.)
Scheduled:
18:55 (22:55 UTC)
19:30 (23:30 UTC)

Duration: 0h 35m

Actual:
18:22 (22:22 UTC)
Departed 32 min early

19:06 (23:06 UTC)
Landed  23 min early

Duration: 0h 11m

Scheduled:
13:00 (17:00 UTC)
13:50 (17:50 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

Actual (estimated values):
13:00 (17:00 UTC)

13:49 (17:49 UTC)

Duration: 0h 49m

8J742 ECO742
EcoJet ECO
CP-2814 British-Aerospace  Avro RJ-85
Santa Cruz  (VVI)
 to  Trinidad  (TDD)
367km (228mi.)
Scheduled:
12:21 (16:21 UTC)
13:01 (17:01 UTC)

Duration: 0h 39m

Actual (estimated values):
12:21 (16:21 UTC)

13:00 (17:00 UTC)

Duration: 0h 39m

8J2889 ECO2889
EcoJet ECO
CP-2889 British-Aerospace  Avro RJ-85
Santa Cruz  (VVI)
 to  Cochabamba  (CBB)
323km (201mi.)
Scheduled:
11:53 (15:53 UTC)
12:27 (16:27 UTC)

Duration: 0h 34m

Actual (estimated values):
11:53 (15:53 UTC)

12:27 (16:27 UTC)

Duration: 0h 33m

Scheduled:
11:20 (15:20 UTC)
12:10 (16:10 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

Actual (estimated values):
11:19 (15:19 UTC)

12:10 (16:10 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

Scheduled:
08:35 (12:35 UTC)
09:35 (13:35 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m

Actual (estimated values):
08:35 (12:35 UTC)

09:34 (13:34 UTC)

Duration: 0h 59m

Scheduled:
08:00 (12:00 UTC)
08:40 (12:40 UTC)

Duration: 0h 40m

Actual (estimated values):
08:00 (12:00 UTC)

08:40 (12:40 UTC)

Duration: 0h 40m

CP3082 CP3082
EcoJet ECO
CP-3082 British-Aerospace  Avro RJ-85
Santa Cruz  (VVI)
 to  La Paz  (LPB)
552km (343mi.)
Scheduled:
07:58 (11:58 UTC)
08:55 (12:55 UTC)

Duration: 0h 57m

Actual (estimated values):
07:58 (11:58 UTC)

08:55 (12:55 UTC)

Duration: 0h 57m

Scheduled:
06:45 (10:45 UTC)
07:30 (11:30 UTC)

Duration: 0h 45m

Actual (estimated values):
06:44 (10:44 UTC)

07:30 (11:30 UTC)

Duration: 0h 45m

8J898 ECO898
EcoJet ECO
CP-2814 British-Aerospace  Avro RJ-85
Santa Cruz  (VVI)
 to  La Paz  (LPB)
552km (343mi.)
Scheduled:
21:54 (01:54 UTC)
22:54 (02:54 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m

Actual (estimated values):
21:53 (01:53 UTC)

22:55 (02:55 UTC)

Duration: 1h 1m

8J878 ECO878
EcoJet ECO
CP-3082 British-Aerospace  Avro RJ-85
Santa Cruz  (VVI)
 to  Cochabamba  (CBB)
323km (201mi.)
Scheduled:
19:55 (23:55 UTC)
20:40 (00:40 UTC)

Duration: 0h 45m

Actual:
21:48 (01:48 UTC)
Departed 113 min delayed

22:31 (02:31 UTC)
Landed  111 min delayed

Duration: 2h 36m

8J857 ECO857
EcoJet ECO
CP-3082 British-Aerospace  Avro RJ-85
Santa Cruz  (VVI)
 to  Sucre  (SRE)
277km (172mi.)
Scheduled:
17:30 (21:30 UTC)
18:10 (22:10 UTC)

Duration: 0h 40m

Actual:
19:28 (23:28 UTC)
Departed 118 min delayed

20:12 (00:12 UTC)
Landed  122 min delayed

Duration: 2h 42m

8J842 ECO842
EcoJet ECO
CP-2889 British-Aerospace  Avro RJ-85
Santa Cruz  (VVI)
 to  Trinidad  (TDD)
367km (228mi.)
Scheduled:
11:45 (15:45 UTC)
12:35 (16:35 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

Actual:
13:51 (17:51 UTC)
Departed 126 min delayed

14:32 (18:32 UTC)
Landed  117 min delayed

Duration: 2h 47m

Scheduled:
11:20 (15:20 UTC)
12:10 (16:10 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

Actual (estimated values):
11:20 (15:20 UTC)

12:10 (16:10 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

Scheduled:
10:10 (14:10 UTC)
10:50 (14:50 UTC)

Duration: 0h 40m

Actual (estimated values):
10:10 (14:10 UTC)

10:50 (14:50 UTC)

Duration: 0h 40m

8J861 ECO861
EcoJet ECO
CP-2889 British-Aerospace  Avro RJ-85
Santa Cruz  (VVI)
 to  Tarija  (TJA)
465km (289mi.)
Scheduled:
08:35 (12:35 UTC)
09:35 (13:35 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m

Actual:
11:05 (15:05 UTC)
Departed 150 min delayed

11:58 (15:58 UTC)
Landed  143 min delayed

Duration: 3h 23m

Scheduled:
06:50 (10:50 UTC)
07:50 (11:50 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m

Actual (estimated values):
06:49 (10:49 UTC)

07:50 (11:50 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m

8J890 ECO890
EcoJet ECO
CP-2814 British-Aerospace  Avro RJ-85
Santa Cruz  (VVI)
 to  Cochabamba  (CBB)
323km (201mi.)
Scheduled:
06:45 (10:45 UTC)
07:30 (11:30 UTC)

Duration: 0h 45m

Actual (estimated values):
08:24 (12:24 UTC)
Departed 99 min delayed

09:14 (13:14 UTC)
Landed  104 min delayed

Duration: 2h 29m

Landed Sun, 17. Feb  [Click to show Details]
8J876 ECO876
EcoJet ECO
CP-2889 British-Aerospace  Avro RJ-85
Santa Cruz  (VVI)
 to  Cochabamba  (CBB)
323km (201mi.)
Scheduled:
21:32 (01:32 UTC)
NA


Turnaround:  37 minutes

Actual:
21:32 (01:32 UTC)

22:13 (02:13 UTC)

Duration: 0h 41m

8J898 ECO898
EcoJet ECO
CP-3082 British-Aerospace  Avro RJ-85
Santa Cruz  (VVI)
 to  La Paz  (LPB)
552km (343mi.)
Scheduled:
20:38 (00:38 UTC)
21:34 (01:34 UTC)

Duration: 0h 55m

Actual (estimated values):
20:38 (00:38 UTC)

21:33 (01:33 UTC)

Duration: 0h 54m

Scheduled:
19:45 (23:45 UTC)
20:15 (00:15 UTC)

Duration: 0h 30m

Actual (estimated values):
19:45 (23:45 UTC)

20:15 (00:15 UTC)

Duration: 0h 30m

8J896 ECO896
EcoJet ECO
CP-2814 British-Aerospace  Avro RJ-85
Santa Cruz  (VVI)
 to  Cochabamba  (CBB)
323km (201mi.)
Scheduled:
19:07 (23:07 UTC)
19:41 (23:41 UTC)

Duration: 0h 33m

Actual (estimated values):
19:08 (23:08 UTC)

19:41 (23:41 UTC)

Duration: 0h 33m

8J865 ECO865
EcoJet ECO
CP-2889 British-Aerospace  Avro RJ-85
Santa Cruz  (VVI)
 to  Tarija  (TJA)
465km (289mi.)
Scheduled:
16:40 (20:40 UTC)
17:40 (21:40 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m

Actual:
17:28 (21:28 UTC)
Departed 48 min delayed

18:24 (22:24 UTC)
Landed  44 min delayed

Duration: 1h 44m

Scheduled:
14:15 (18:15 UTC)
14:55 (18:55 UTC)

Duration: 0h 40m

Actual (estimated values):
14:14 (18:14 UTC)

14:54 (18:54 UTC)

Duration: 0h 39m

Scheduled:
10:30 (14:30 UTC)
11:20 (15:20 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

Actual (estimated values):
10:29 (14:29 UTC)

11:20 (15:20 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

8J830 ECO830
EcoJet ECO
CP-2889 British-Aerospace  Avro RJ-85
Santa Cruz  (VVI)
 to  Trinidad  (TDD)
367km (228mi.)
Scheduled:
07:30 (11:30 UTC)
08:20 (12:20 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

Actual:
07:00 (11:00 UTC)
Departed 29 min early

07:40 (11:40 UTC)
Landed  39 min early

Duration: 0h 10m

8J896 ECO896
EcoJet ECO
CP-3082 British-Aerospace  Avro RJ-85
Santa Cruz  (VVI)
 to  Cochabamba  (CBB)
323km (201mi.)
Scheduled:
19:34 (23:34 UTC)
20:10 (00:10 UTC)

Duration: 0h 35m

Actual (estimated values):
19:35 (23:35 UTC)

20:10 (00:10 UTC)

Duration: 0h 36m

Scheduled:
18:50 (22:50 UTC)
19:35 (23:35 UTC)

Duration: 0h 45m

Actual (estimated values):
18:49 (22:49 UTC)

19:35 (23:35 UTC)

Duration: 0h 45m

8J874 ECO874
EcoJet ECO
CP-3082 British-Aerospace  Avro RJ-85
Santa Cruz  (VVI)
 to  Cochabamba  (CBB)
323km (201mi.)
Scheduled:
13:28 (17:28 UTC)
14:03 (18:03 UTC)

Duration: 0h 34m

Actual (estimated values):
13:29 (17:29 UTC)

14:02 (18:02 UTC)

Duration: 0h 33m

8J842 ECO842
EcoJet ECO
CP-2889 British-Aerospace  Avro RJ-85
Santa Cruz  (VVI)
 to  Trinidad  (TDD)
367km (228mi.)
Scheduled:
11:55 (15:55 UTC)
12:40 (16:40 UTC)

Duration: 0h 45m

Actual:
12:30 (16:30 UTC)
Departed 35 min delayed

13:09 (17:09 UTC)
Landed  29 min delayed

Duration: 1h 14m

Scheduled:
11:20 (15:20 UTC)
12:10 (16:10 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

Actual (estimated values):
11:20 (15:20 UTC)

12:10 (16:10 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

Scheduled:
09:30 (13:30 UTC)
10:10 (14:10 UTC)

Duration: 0h 40m

Actual (estimated values):
09:30 (13:30 UTC)

10:09 (14:09 UTC)

Duration: 0h 39m

Scheduled:
08:00 (12:00 UTC)
08:40 (12:40 UTC)

Duration: 0h 40m

Actual (estimated values):
07:59 (11:59 UTC)

08:40 (12:40 UTC)

Duration: 0h 40m

8J870 ECO870
EcoJet ECO
CP-2889 British-Aerospace  Avro RJ-85
Santa Cruz  (VVI)
 to  Cochabamba  (CBB)
323km (201mi.)
Scheduled:
07:05 (11:05 UTC)
07:42 (11:42 UTC)

Duration: 0h 37m

Actual (estimated values):
07:06 (11:06 UTC)

07:43 (11:43 UTC)

Duration: 0h 38m