From our Database

Liverpool John Lennon Airport
LPL / EGGP

  United Kingdom

641 Flights per day

More...


Sun Air of Scandinavia
EZ / SUS

 Denmark

  • #1 Destination: Billund
  • 19 Flights/day


More...

EcoJet flights from Trinidad Teniente Jorge Henrich Arauz Airport

EcoJet flights from Trinidad Teniente Jorge Henrich Arauz Airport
Airport:Trinidad Teniente Jorge Henrich Arauz Airport TDD / SLTR
  Bolivia (BO)
Airline:EcoJet ECO
 Bolivia (BO)
Destinations:6 airports
Seat Capacity:452 seats per day
17% of total capacity.

Destinations

Departures per Hour

Weekly values, based on flights in the last 30 days

Recent EcoJet flights from Trinidad Teniente Jorge Henrich Arauz Airport

Scheduled:
17:40 (21:40 UTC)
18:30 (22:30 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m


8J483 ECO483
EcoJet ECO
CP-3082 British-Aerospace  Avro RJ-85
Trinidad  (TDD)
 to  Santa Cruz  (VVI)
367km (228mi.)
Scheduled:
17:35 (21:35 UTC)
18:25 (22:25 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m
Turnaround:  21 hours

Actual:
17:54 (21:54 UTC)
Departed 19 min delayed

18:40 (22:40 UTC)
Landed  15 min delayed

Duration: 1h 5m

Scheduled:
17:15 (21:15 UTC)
18:05 (22:05 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m


Scheduled:
16:50 (20:50 UTC)
17:40 (21:40 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m


Scheduled:
16:20 (20:20 UTC)
17:10 (21:10 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m


Scheduled:
14:55 (18:55 UTC)
15:45 (19:45 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m


8J842 ECO842
EcoJet ECO
CP-2814 British-Aerospace  Avro RJ-85
Trinidad  (TDD)
 to  Guayaramerin  (GYA)
447km (277mi.)
Scheduled:
14:50 (18:50 UTC)
15:40 (19:40 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m
Turnaround:  17 hours

Actual:
15:06 (19:06 UTC)
Departed 16 min delayed

15:49 (19:49 UTC)
Landed  9 min delayed

Duration: 0h 59m

Scheduled:
13:15 (17:15 UTC)
14:15 (18:15 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m


Scheduled:
12:45 (16:45 UTC)
13:45 (17:45 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m


Scheduled:
17:55 (21:55 UTC)
18:45 (22:45 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

Actual (estimated values):
17:55 (21:55 UTC)

18:44 (22:44 UTC)

Duration: 0h 49m

8J473 ECO473
EcoJet ECO
CP-2814 British-Aerospace  Avro RJ-85
Trinidad  (TDD)
 to  Cochabamba  (CBB)
319km (198mi.)
Scheduled:
17:40 (21:40 UTC)
18:30 (22:30 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m
Turnaround:  2 hours

Actual:
17:57 (21:57 UTC)
Departed 17 min delayed

18:37 (22:37 UTC)
Landed  7 min delayed

Duration: 0h 57m

Scheduled:
17:20 (21:20 UTC)
18:20 (22:20 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m

Actual (estimated values):
17:20 (21:20 UTC)

18:20 (22:20 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m

8J483 ECO483
EcoJet ECO
CP-3082 British-Aerospace  Avro RJ-85
Trinidad  (TDD)
 to  Santa Cruz  (VVI)
367km (228mi.)
Scheduled:
16:00 (20:00 UTC)
16:50 (20:50 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m
Turnaround:  45 minutes

Actual:
17:54 (21:54 UTC)
Departed 114 min delayed

18:36 (22:36 UTC)
Landed  106 min delayed

Duration: 2h 36m

Scheduled:
16:00 (20:00 UTC)
16:50 (20:50 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

Actual (estimated values):
16:00 (20:00 UTC)

16:50 (20:50 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

8J442 ECO442
EcoJet ECO
CP-2814 British-Aerospace  Avro RJ-85
Trinidad  (TDD)
 to  Riberalta  (RIB)
443km (275mi.)
Scheduled:
14:43 (18:43 UTC)
15:32 (19:32 UTC)

Duration: 0h 48m

Actual (estimated values):
14:44 (18:44 UTC)

15:32 (19:32 UTC)

Duration: 0h 48m

Scheduled:
14:00 (18:00 UTC)
15:00 (19:00 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m

Actual (estimated values):
13:59 (17:59 UTC)

14:59 (18:59 UTC)

Duration: 0h 59m

Scheduled:
13:20 (17:20 UTC)
14:10 (18:10 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

Actual (estimated values):
13:19 (17:19 UTC)

14:09 (18:09 UTC)

Duration: 0h 49m

8J742 ECO742
EcoJet ECO
CP-3082 British-Aerospace  Avro RJ-85
Trinidad  (TDD)
 to  Riberalta  (RIB)
443km (275mi.)
Scheduled:
13:10 (17:10 UTC)
14:00 (18:00 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m
Turnaround:  3 hours

Actual (estimated values):
14:57 (18:57 UTC)
Departed 107 min delayed

14:00 (18:00 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

Scheduled:
17:40 (21:40 UTC)
18:30 (22:30 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

Actual (estimated values):
17:40 (21:40 UTC)

18:29 (22:29 UTC)

Duration: 0h 49m

8J483 ECO483
EcoJet ECO
CP-3082 British-Aerospace  Avro RJ-85
Trinidad  (TDD)
 to  Santa Cruz  (VVI)
367km (228mi.)
Scheduled:
17:35 (21:35 UTC)
18:25 (22:25 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

Actual:
17:02 (21:02 UTC)
Departed 32 min early

17:42 (21:42 UTC)
Landed  42 min early

Duration: 0h 7m

Scheduled:
17:15 (21:15 UTC)
18:05 (22:05 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

Actual (estimated values):
17:14 (21:14 UTC)

18:05 (22:05 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

8J473 ECO473
EcoJet ECO
CP-2814 British-Aerospace  Avro RJ-85
Trinidad  (TDD)
 to  Cochabamba  (CBB)
319km (198mi.)
Scheduled:
17:08 (21:08 UTC)
17:45 (21:45 UTC)

Duration: 0h 36m

Actual (estimated values):
17:09 (21:09 UTC)

17:45 (21:45 UTC)

Duration: 0h 36m

Scheduled:
16:50 (20:50 UTC)
17:40 (21:40 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

Actual (estimated values):
16:50 (20:50 UTC)

17:40 (21:40 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

Scheduled:
16:20 (20:20 UTC)
17:10 (21:10 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

Actual (estimated values):
16:19 (20:19 UTC)

17:09 (21:09 UTC)

Duration: 0h 49m

Scheduled:
14:55 (18:55 UTC)
15:45 (19:45 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

Actual (estimated values):
14:55 (18:55 UTC)

15:45 (19:45 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

Scheduled:
14:50 (18:50 UTC)
15:40 (19:40 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

Actual (estimated values):
14:50 (18:50 UTC)

15:40 (19:40 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

8J742 ECO742
EcoJet ECO
CP-2814 British-Aerospace  Avro RJ-85
Trinidad  (TDD)
 to  Riberalta  (RIB)
443km (275mi.)
Scheduled:
14:04 (18:04 UTC)
14:50 (18:50 UTC)

Duration: 0h 46m

Actual (estimated values):
14:04 (18:04 UTC)

14:51 (18:51 UTC)

Duration: 0h 46m

Scheduled:
13:15 (17:15 UTC)
14:15 (18:15 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m

Actual (estimated values):
13:15 (17:15 UTC)

14:14 (18:14 UTC)

Duration: 0h 59m

Scheduled:
12:45 (16:45 UTC)
13:45 (17:45 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m

Actual (estimated values):
12:45 (16:45 UTC)

13:44 (17:44 UTC)

Duration: 0h 59m

Scheduled:
17:55 (21:55 UTC)
18:45 (22:45 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

Actual (estimated values):
17:55 (21:55 UTC)

18:45 (22:45 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

8J473 ECO473
EcoJet ECO
CP-2889 British-Aerospace  Avro RJ-85
Trinidad  (TDD)
 to  Cochabamba  (CBB)
319km (198mi.)
Scheduled:
17:40 (21:40 UTC)
18:30 (22:30 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

Actual:
17:56 (21:56 UTC)
Departed 16 min delayed

18:43 (22:43 UTC)
Landed  13 min delayed

Duration: 1h 3m

Scheduled:
17:20 (21:20 UTC)
18:20 (22:20 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m

Actual (estimated values):
17:19 (21:19 UTC)

18:19 (22:19 UTC)

Duration: 0h 59m

Scheduled:
16:00 (20:00 UTC)
16:50 (20:50 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

Actual (estimated values):
15:59 (19:59 UTC)

16:49 (20:49 UTC)

Duration: 0h 49m

8J483 ECO483
EcoJet ECO
CP-2814 British-Aerospace  Avro RJ-85
Trinidad  (TDD)
 to  Santa Cruz  (VVI)
367km (228mi.)
Scheduled:
16:00 (20:00 UTC)
16:50 (20:50 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

Actual (estimated values):
18:05 (22:05 UTC)
Departed 125 min delayed

16:50 (20:50 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

Scheduled:
14:00 (18:00 UTC)
15:00 (19:00 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m

Actual (estimated values):
13:59 (17:59 UTC)

14:59 (18:59 UTC)

Duration: 0h 59m

Scheduled:
13:20 (17:20 UTC)
14:10 (18:10 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

Actual (estimated values):
13:20 (17:20 UTC)

14:09 (18:09 UTC)

Duration: 0h 49m

Scheduled:
13:10 (17:10 UTC)
14:00 (18:00 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

Actual (estimated values):
13:10 (17:10 UTC)

14:00 (18:00 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

Scheduled:
15:20 (19:20 UTC)
16:10 (20:10 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

Actual (estimated values):
15:19 (19:19 UTC)

16:09 (20:09 UTC)

Duration: 0h 49m

Scheduled:
15:10 (19:10 UTC)
16:00 (20:00 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

Actual (estimated values):
15:10 (19:10 UTC)

15:59 (19:59 UTC)

Duration: 0h 49m

8J481 ECO481
EcoJet ECO
CP-2814 British-Aerospace  Avro RJ-85
Trinidad  (TDD)
 to  Santa Cruz  (VVI)
367km (228mi.)
Scheduled:
14:14 (18:14 UTC)
14:57 (18:57 UTC)

Duration: 0h 42m

Actual (estimated values):
14:14 (18:14 UTC)

14:57 (18:57 UTC)

Duration: 0h 43m

Scheduled:
13:20 (17:20 UTC)
14:10 (18:10 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

Actual (estimated values):
13:20 (17:20 UTC)

14:10 (18:10 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

8J471 ECO471
EcoJet ECO
CP-3082 British-Aerospace  Avro RJ-85
Trinidad  (TDD)
 to  Cochabamba  (CBB)
319km (198mi.)
Scheduled:
13:00 (17:00 UTC)
13:50 (17:50 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

Actual:
14:11 (18:11 UTC)
Departed 71 min delayed

15:02 (19:02 UTC)
Landed  72 min delayed

Duration: 2h 2m

Scheduled:
12:45 (16:45 UTC)
13:35 (17:35 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

Actual (estimated values):
12:45 (16:45 UTC)

13:34 (17:34 UTC)

Duration: 0h 49m

Scheduled:
12:30 (16:30 UTC)
13:20 (17:20 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

Actual (estimated values):
12:30 (16:30 UTC)

13:19 (17:19 UTC)

Duration: 0h 49m

Scheduled:
12:20 (16:20 UTC)
13:10 (17:10 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

Actual (estimated values):
12:20 (16:20 UTC)

13:10 (17:10 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

Scheduled:
09:40 (13:40 UTC)
10:40 (14:40 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m

Actual (estimated values):
09:40 (13:40 UTC)

10:40 (14:40 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m

8J740 ECO740
EcoJet ECO
CP-2814 British-Aerospace  Avro RJ-85
Trinidad  (TDD)
 to  Guayaramerin  (GYA)
447km (277mi.)
Scheduled:
09:20 (13:20 UTC)
10:20 (14:20 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m

Actual (estimated values):
11:21 (15:21 UTC)
Departed 121 min delayed

10:20 (14:20 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m

Scheduled:
09:00 (13:00 UTC)
10:00 (14:00 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m

Actual (estimated values):
09:00 (13:00 UTC)

10:00 (14:00 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m

Scheduled:
17:15 (21:15 UTC)
18:05 (22:05 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

Actual (estimated values):
17:15 (21:15 UTC)

18:05 (22:05 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

8J485 ECO485
EcoJet ECO
CP-2814 British-Aerospace  Avro RJ-85
Trinidad  (TDD)
 to  Cochabamba  (CBB)
319km (198mi.)
Scheduled:
16:53 (20:53 UTC)
17:32 (21:32 UTC)

Duration: 0h 39m

Actual (estimated values):
16:52 (20:52 UTC)

17:33 (21:33 UTC)

Duration: 0h 39m