Oman Air at Duqm International Airport [DQM / OODQ] - Flightera
Database
Lille Airport
LIL / LFQQ

  France

304 Flights per day

More...


VietJet Air
VJ / VJC

Vietnam


More...

Oman Air flights from Duqm International Airport
Oman Air flights from Duqm International Airport
Airport:Duqm International Airport DQM / OODQ
Oman (OM)
Airline:Oman Air WY / OMA
Oman (OM)
Destinations:1 airports
Seat Capacity:159 seats per day
0% of total capacity.
Destinations
AirportFlights
per Week
Seats
per Flight
Muscat International Airport (MCT)6159
Based on flights in the last 30 days
Departures per Hour
Weekly values, based on flights in the last 30 days
Recent Oman Air flights from Duqm International Airport
WY936 OMA936
Oman Air WY / OMA
A4O-BAA Boeing  B737-800
Duqm  (DQM)
 to  Muscat  (MCT)
460km (285mi.)
Scheduled:
16:35 (12:35 UTC)
17:50 (13:50 UTC)

Duration: 1h 15m


WY936 OMA936
Oman Air WY / OMA
A4O-BM Boeing  B737-800
Duqm  (DQM)
 to  Muscat  (MCT)
460km (285mi.)
Scheduled:
10:40 (06:40 UTC)
11:55 (07:55 UTC)

Duration: 1h 15m


WY936 OMA936
Oman Air WY / OMA
A4O-SH Boeing  B787-900
Duqm  (DQM)
 to  Muscat  (MCT)
460km (285mi.)
Scheduled:
17:00 (13:00 UTC)
18:15 (14:15 UTC)

Duration: 1h 15m


WY936 OMA936
Oman Air WY / OMA
A4O-BQ Boeing  B737-800
Duqm  (DQM)
 to  Muscat  (MCT)
460km (285mi.)
Scheduled:
10:05 (06:05 UTC)
11:20 (07:20 UTC)

Duration: 1h 15m


WY936 OMA936
Oman Air WY / OMA
A4O-BU Boeing  B737-800
Duqm  (DQM)
 to  Muscat  (MCT)
460km (285mi.)
Scheduled:
17:05 (13:05 UTC)
18:20 (14:20 UTC)

Duration: 1h 15m


WY936 OMA936
Oman Air WY / OMA
A4O-BL Boeing  B737-800
Duqm  (DQM)
 to  Muscat  (MCT)
460km (285mi.)
Scheduled:
15:00 (11:00 UTC)
16:15 (12:15 UTC)

Duration: 1h 15m


WY936 OMA936
Oman Air WY / OMA
A4O-BAF Boeing  B737-800
Duqm  (DQM)
 to  Muscat  (MCT)
460km (285mi.)
Scheduled:
16:35 (12:35 UTC)
17:50 (13:50 UTC)

Duration: 1h 15m

Actual:
16:32 (12:32 UTC)
Departed 2 min early

17:41 (13:41 UTC)
Landed  8 min early

Duration: 1h 6m

WY936 OMA936
Oman Air WY / OMA
A4O-BG Boeing  B737-800
Duqm  (DQM)
 to  Muscat  (MCT)
460km (285mi.)
Scheduled:
10:40 (06:40 UTC)
11:55 (07:55 UTC)

Duration: 1h 15m

Actual:
10:27 (06:27 UTC)
Departed 12 min early

11:30 (07:30 UTC)
Landed  24 min early

Duration: 0h 50m

WY936 OMA936
Oman Air WY / OMA
A4O-BAA Boeing  B737-800
Duqm  (DQM)
 to  Muscat  (MCT)
460km (285mi.)
Scheduled:
15:00 (11:00 UTC)
16:15 (12:15 UTC)

Duration: 1h 15m

Actual:
14:50 (10:50 UTC)
Departed 9 min early

16:01 (12:01 UTC)
Landed  13 min early

Duration: 1h 1m

WY936 OMA936
Oman Air WY / OMA
A4O-BW Boeing  B737-800
Duqm  (DQM)
 to  Muscat  (MCT)
460km (285mi.)
Scheduled:
10:05 (06:05 UTC)
11:20 (07:20 UTC)

Duration: 1h 15m

Actual:
03:41 (00:00 UTC)
Departed 153722867 min early

11:08 (07:08 UTC)
Landed  11 min early

Duration: 1h 3m