Delta Air Lines at Minneapolis Saint Paul International Airport [MSP / KMSP] - Flightera
Database
St. Gallen Altenrhein Airport
ACH / LSZR

  Switzerland

41 Flights per day

More...


SaudiGulf Airlines
6S / SGQ

Saudi Arabia

  • #1 Destination: Riyadh
  • 23 Flights/day


More...

Delta Air Lines flights from Minneapolis Saint Paul International Airport
Delta Air Lines flights from Minneapolis Saint Paul International Airport
Airport:Minneapolis Saint Paul International Airport MSP / KMSP
United States (US)
Airline:Delta Air Lines DL / DAL
United States (US)
Destinations:151 airports
Seat Capacity:16,894 seats per day
5% of total capacity.
Destinations
AirportFlights
per Week
Seats
per Flight
Atlanta Hartsfield-Jackson International Airport (ATL)75176
Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport (DTW)53157
Fargo Hector International Airport (FAR)4586
Los Angeles International Airport (LAX)45190
New York LaGuardia Airport (LGA)42140
Chicago O'Hare International Airport (ORD)40120
Seattle Tacoma International Airport (SEA)39194
Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport (PHX)38184
Sioux Falls Regional Airport (FSD)3878
Las Vegas McCarran International Airport (LAS)37171
Denver International Airport (DEN)36165
Salt Lake City International Airport (SLC)36153
Boston Logan International Airport (BOS)36155
Omaha Eppley Airfield (OMA)3583
Milwaukee General Mitchell International Airport (MKE)35137
Orlando International Airport (MCO)35225
Bismarck Municipal Airport (BIS)3571
Dallas Fort Worth International Airport (DFW)3482
St. Louis Lambert International Airport (STL)34101
Chicago Midway International Airport (MDW)3471
Washington Ronald Reagan National Airport (DCA)33139
Madison Dane County Regional Airport (MSN)3398
Grand Forks International Airport (GFK)3254
Cincinnati Northern Kentucky International Airport (CVG)3287
San Francisco International Airport (SFO)32179
Kansas City International Airport (MCI)31111
Indianapolis International Airport (IND)3192
New York Newark Liberty International Airport (EWR)2988
Minot International Airport (MOT)2961
Houston George Bush Intercontinental Airport (IAH)2974
Des Moines International Airport (DSM)2873
Southwest Florida International Airport (RSW)27195
New York John F. Kennedy International Airport (JFK)26128
Duluth International Airport (DLH)2652
Philadelphia International Airport (PHL)25120
Pittsburgh International Airport (PIT)2588
Winnipeg International Airport (YWG)2593
Grand Rapids Gerald R. Ford International Airport (GRR)25116
Nashville International Airport (BNA)2484
San Diego International Airport (SAN)24180
Rapid City Regional Airport (RAP)2455
Portland International Airport (PDX)23167
Raleigh-Durham International Airport (RDU)2391
Charlotte Douglas International Airport (CLT)23114
Appleton International Airport (ATW)2154
Cleveland Hopkins International Airport (CLE)2179
Green Bay Austin Straubel International Airport (GRB)2162
Cancun International Airport (CUN)21181
Windsor Locks Bradley International Airport (BDL)2197
Tampa International Airport (TPA)20186
Toronto Pearson International Airport (YYZ)2076
Columbus John Glenn International Airport (CMH)1985
Memphis International Airport (MEM)1992
Cedar Rapids Eastern Iowa Airport (CID)1853
Rochester International Airport (RST)1859
Orange County John Wayne Airport (SNA)18127
Bozeman Yellowstone International Airport (BZN)17133
Baltimore Washington International Airport (BWI)17150
Washington Dulles International Airport (IAD)1773
Louisville International Airport (SDF)1674
Lincoln Airport (LNK)1650
Dayton International Airport (DAY)1650
La Crosse Regional Airport (LSE)1650
Calgary International Airport (YYC)1688
San Antonio International Airport (SAT)1678
Austin Bergstrom International Airport (AUS)15106
Spokane International Airport (GEG)14158
Williston Sloulin Field International Airport (ISN)1450
Amsterdam Schiphol Airport (AMS)14255
Miami International Airport (MIA)14154
Wausau Central Wisconsin Airport (CWA)1350
Saskatoon John G. Diefenbaker International Airport (YXE)1375
Rhinelander Oneida County Airport (RHI)1350
Fort Lauderdale Hollywood International Airport (FLL)13178
Billings Logan International Airport (BIL)13117
Vancouver International Airport (YVR)13105
Edmonton International Airport (YEG)1385
Wichita Dwight D. Eisenhower National Airport (ICT)1350
Boise Airport (BOI)13122
Bemidji Regional Airport (BJI)1250
Aberdeen Regional Airport (ABR)1250
Falls International Airport (INL)1250
Brainerd Lakes Regional Airport (BRD)1250
Hibbing Range Regional Airport (HIB)1250
Kalispell Glacier Park International Airport (FCA)1095
Richmond Airport (RIC)971
Missoula International Airport (MSO)9142
Great Falls International Airport (GTF)976
Sacramento International Airport (SMF)9142
Bentonville Northwest Arkansas Regional Airport (XNA)867
Oklahoma City Will Rogers World Airport (OKC)778
Puerto Vallarta International Airport (PVR)7143
Moline Quad City International Airport (MLI)750
New Orleans Louis Armstrong International Airport (MSY)7155
Sault Sainte Marie Chippewa County International Airport (CIU)750
Tokyo Haneda International Airport (HND)7290
Montego Bay Sangster International Airport (MBJ)7159
Montreal Pierre Elliott Trudeau Airport (YUL)775
London Heathrow Airport (LHR)7215
Iron Mountain Ford Airport (IMT)750
Tucson International Airport (TUS)7160
Marquette Sawyer International Airport (MQT)750
Pasco Tri-Cities Airport (PSC)776
Lansing Capital Region International Airport (LAN)750
Knoxville McGhee Tyson Airport (TYS)776
Palm Springs International Airport (PSP)7153
San Jose International Airport (SJC)7169
Helena Regional Airport (HLN)672
Kalamazoo Battle Creek International Airport (AZO)659
Fort Wayne International Airport (FWA)650
Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport (CDG)6291
Punta Cana International Airport (PUJ)6180
South Bend Airport (SBN)650
Harlingen Valley International Airport (HRL)676
Hayden Yampa Valley Airport (HDN)6110
Honolulu International Airport (HNL)6293
Rochester International Airport (ROC)676
Tulsa International Airport (TUL)569
Anchorage Ted Stevens International Airport (ANC)5186
Albuquerque International Airport (ABQ)4160
Peoria International Airport (PIA)450
San Jose del Cabo Los Cabos International Airport (SJD)4153
Liberia International Airport (LIR)4168
Jacksonville International Airport (JAX)3155
Jackson Hole Airport (JAC)3128
Saginaw MBS International Airport (MBS)350
Aspen Pitkin County Airport (ASE)369
Buffalo Niagara International Airport (BUF)3116
Reno Tahoe International Airport (RNO)3125
Cozumel International Airport (CZM)2152
Albany International Airport (ALB)2110
Lexington Blue Grass Airport (LEX)276
West Palm Beach International Airport (PBI)2152
Mazatlan International Airport (MZT)2141
Minneapolis Saint Paul International Airport (MSP)1122
Zihuatanejo Ixtapa International Airport (ZIH)<1138
Oranjestad Queen Beatrix International Airport (AUA)<1189
George Town Owen Roberts International Airport (GCM)<1150
Nassau Lynden Pindling International Airport (NAS)<1126
San Juan Luis Munoz Marin International Airport (SJU)<1180
Norfolk International Airport (ORF)<173
Syracuse Hancock International Airport (SYR)<176
Escanaba Delta County Airport (ESC)<150
Dallas Love Field Airport (DAL)<172
Killeen Fort Hood Regional Airport (GRK)<1160
San Salvador International Airport (SAL)<1160
Grissom Arb (GUS)<1224
Roswell International Air Center Airport (ROW)<170
Springfield Branson National Airport (SGF)<169
Grand Junction Regional Airport (GJT)<170
Bloomington Central Illinois Regional Airport (BMI)<176
Based on flights in the last 30 days
Departures per Hour
Weekly values, based on flights in the last 30 days
Recent Delta Air Lines flights from Minneapolis Saint Paul International Airport
Scheduled:
20:45 (02:45 UTC)
21:51 (04:51 UTC)

Duration: 2h 6m


Scheduled:
20:45 (02:45 UTC)
22:19 (04:19 UTC)

Duration: 1h 34m


Scheduled:
20:43 (02:43 UTC)
23:17 (04:17 UTC)

Duration: 1h 34m


Scheduled:
20:42 (02:42 UTC)
23:40 (04:40 UTC)

Duration: 1h 58m


Scheduled:
20:40 (02:40 UTC)
22:00 (04:00 UTC)

Duration: 1h 20m


Scheduled:
20:40 (02:40 UTC)
22:14 (04:14 UTC)

Duration: 1h 34m


DL3622
Delta Air Lines DL / DAL
N8965E Bombardier  Challenger 600
Minneapolis  (MSP)
 to  Lansing  (LAN)
731km (454mi.)
Scheduled:
20:40 (02:40 UTC)
23:28 (04:28 UTC)

Duration: 1h 48m


Scheduled:
20:35 (02:35 UTC)
00:34 (05:34 UTC)

Duration: 2h 59m


Scheduled:
20:35 (02:35 UTC)
04:31 (04:31 UTC)

Duration: 1h 56m


Scheduled:
20:35 (02:35 UTC)
23:07 (04:07 UTC)

Duration: 1h 32m