Camair Co at Yaounde Airport [NSI / FKYS] - Flightera
Database
Willemstad Curacao Hato International Airport
CUR / TNCC

  Curaçao

256 Flights per day

More...


JetSMART
JA / JAT

Chile


More...

Camair Co flights from Yaounde Airport
Camair Co flights from Yaounde Airport
Airport:Yaounde Airport NSI / FKYS
Cameroon (CM)
Airline:Camair Co QC / CRC
Cameroon (CM)
Destinations:2 airports
Seat Capacity:256 seats per day
12% of total capacity.
Destinations
AirportFlights
per Week
Seats
per Flight
Salak (MVR)2128
Garoua (GOU)<1128
Based on flights in the last 30 days
Departures per Hour
Weekly values, based on flights in the last 30 days
Recent Camair Co flights from Yaounde Airport
QC222 CRC222
Camair Co QC / CRC
TJ-QCB Boeing  B737-700
Yaounde  (NSI)
 to  Garoua  (GOU)
656km (407mi.)
Scheduled:
23:55 (22:55 UTC)
01:15 (00:15 UTC)

Duration: 1h 20m


QC212 CRC212
Camair Co QC / CRC
TJ-QCB Boeing  B737-700
Yaounde  (NSI)
 to  Maroua  (MVR)
806km (500mi.)
Scheduled:
21:55 (20:55 UTC)
23:25 (22:25 UTC)

Duration: 1h 30m


QC222 CRC222
Camair Co QC / CRC
TJ-QCB Boeing  B737-700
Yaounde  (NSI)
 to  Garoua  (GOU)
656km (407mi.)
Scheduled:
14:25 (13:25 UTC)
15:45 (14:45 UTC)

Duration: 1h 20m


QC212 CRC212
Camair Co QC / CRC
TJ-QCB Boeing  B737-700
Yaounde  (NSI)
 to  Maroua  (MVR)
806km (500mi.)
Scheduled:
21:55 (20:55 UTC)
23:25 (22:25 UTC)

Duration: 1h 30m


QC212 CRC212
Camair Co QC / CRC
TJ-QCB Boeing  B737-700
Yaounde  (NSI)
 to  Maroua  (MVR)
806km (500mi.)
Scheduled:
21:55 (20:55 UTC)
23:25 (22:25 UTC)

Duration: 1h 30m


QC212 CRC212
Camair Co QC / CRC
TJ-QCB Boeing  B737-700
Yaounde  (NSI)
 to  Maroua  (MVR)
806km (500mi.)
Scheduled:
21:55 (20:55 UTC)
23:25 (22:25 UTC)

Duration: 1h 30m


QC212 CRC212
Camair Co QC / CRC
TJ-QCB Boeing  B737-700
Yaounde  (NSI)
 to  Maroua  (MVR)
806km (500mi.)
Scheduled:
21:55 (20:55 UTC)
23:25 (22:25 UTC)

Duration: 1h 30m


QC212 CRC212
Camair Co QC / CRC
TJ-QCB Boeing  B737-700
Yaounde  (NSI)
 to  Maroua  (MVR)
806km (500mi.)
Scheduled:
21:55 (20:55 UTC)
23:25 (22:25 UTC)

Duration: 1h 30m


QC212 CRC212
Camair Co QC / CRC
TJ-QCB Boeing  B737-700
Yaounde  (NSI)
 to  Maroua  (MVR)
806km (500mi.)
Scheduled:
22:15 (21:15 UTC)
23:45 (22:45 UTC)

Duration: 1h 30m


QC222 CRC222
Camair Co QC / CRC
TJ-QCB Boeing  B737-700
Yaounde  (NSI)
 to  Garoua  (GOU)
656km (407mi.)
Scheduled:
14:25 (13:25 UTC)
15:45 (14:45 UTC)

Duration: 1h 20m