From our Database

Kerman Airport
KER / OIKK

  Iran

101 Flights per day

More...


Aeromar
VW / TAO

 Mexico


More...

Aurigny Air Services flights from Bristol Airport

Aurigny Air Services flights from Bristol Airport
Airport:Bristol Airport BRS / EGGD
  United Kingdom (GB)
Airline:Aurigny Air Services GR / AUR
 United Kingdom (GB)
Destinations:1 airports
Seat Capacity:63 seats per day
6% of total capacity.

Destinations

AirportFlights
per Week
Seats
per Flight
Guernsey Airport (GCI)463
Based on flights in the last 30 days

Departures per Hour

Weekly values, based on flights in the last 30 days

Recent Aurigny Air Services flights from Bristol Airport

Scheduled:
13:31 (13:31 UTC)
14:14 (14:14 UTC)

Duration: 0h 43m

Actual (estimated values):
13:31 (13:31 UTC)

14:15 (14:15 UTC)

Duration: 0h 43m

Scheduled:
12:20 (12:20 UTC)
13:15 (13:15 UTC)

Duration: 0h 55m

Actual (estimated values):
12:20 (12:20 UTC)

13:14 (13:14 UTC)

Duration: 0h 54m

Scheduled:
12:41 (12:41 UTC)
13:19 (13:19 UTC)

Duration: 0h 37m

Actual (estimated values):
12:42 (12:42 UTC)

13:18 (13:18 UTC)

Duration: 0h 36m

Scheduled:
12:40 (12:40 UTC)
13:16 (13:16 UTC)

Duration: 0h 35m

Actual (estimated values):
12:40 (12:40 UTC)

13:16 (13:16 UTC)

Duration: 0h 35m

Landed Fri, 08. Feb  [Click to show Details]
Scheduled:
12:41 (12:41 UTC)
NA


Actual (estimated values):
12:40 (12:40 UTC)

13:27 (13:27 UTC)

Duration: 0h 46m

Scheduled:
13:43 (13:43 UTC)
14:26 (14:26 UTC)

Duration: 0h 42m

Actual (estimated values):
13:44 (13:44 UTC)

14:27 (14:27 UTC)

Duration: 0h 43m

Scheduled:
12:37 (12:37 UTC)
13:18 (13:18 UTC)

Duration: 0h 40m

Actual (estimated values):
12:38 (12:38 UTC)

13:18 (13:18 UTC)

Duration: 0h 40m

Scheduled:
12:29 (12:29 UTC)
13:05 (13:05 UTC)

Duration: 0h 35m

Actual (estimated values):
12:30 (12:30 UTC)

13:05 (13:05 UTC)

Duration: 0h 35m

Landed Mon, 28. Jan  [Click to show Details]
Scheduled:
12:54 (12:54 UTC)
NA


Actual (estimated values):
12:54 (12:54 UTC)

13:32 (13:32 UTC)

Duration: 0h 38m

Scheduled:
12:38 (12:38 UTC)
13:11 (13:11 UTC)

Duration: 0h 33m

Actual (estimated values):
12:38 (12:38 UTC)

13:11 (13:11 UTC)

Duration: 0h 33m

Scheduled:
12:25 (12:25 UTC)
13:04 (13:04 UTC)

Duration: 0h 38m

Actual (estimated values):
12:25 (12:25 UTC)

13:05 (13:05 UTC)

Duration: 0h 39m

Scheduled:
13:15 (13:15 UTC)
13:51 (13:51 UTC)

Duration: 0h 35m

Actual (estimated values):
13:15 (13:15 UTC)

13:51 (13:51 UTC)

Duration: 0h 35m

Scheduled:
13:29 (13:29 UTC)
14:06 (14:06 UTC)

Duration: 0h 36m

Actual (estimated values):
13:29 (13:29 UTC)

14:06 (14:06 UTC)

Duration: 0h 36m

Scheduled:
12:29 (12:29 UTC)
13:05 (13:05 UTC)

Duration: 0h 36m

Actual (estimated values):
12:29 (12:29 UTC)

13:05 (13:05 UTC)

Duration: 0h 36m

Scheduled:
12:46 (12:46 UTC)
13:29 (13:29 UTC)

Duration: 0h 43m

Actual (estimated values):
12:45 (12:45 UTC)

13:29 (13:29 UTC)

Duration: 0h 42m