Scheduled Arrivals at Urumqi Diwopu International Airport

←All Airport Details

 Show Departures


Flights
Pick date and time:

24. May 2019

Live 09:15   China Southern Airlines CZ6989  from Yining
Scheduled:
08:01 (00:01 UTC )
09:15 (01:15 UTC )

Duration: 1h 14m

Estimated:
08:10 (00:10 UTC)
Departed 9 min delayed

09:15 (01:15 UTC)

Duration: 1h 14m

23. May 2019

Live 09:15   Urumqi Air UQ2531  from Kashgar
Scheduled:
07:20 (23:20 UTC )
09:15 (01:15 UTC )

Duration: 1h 55m

Estimated:
07:14 (23:14 UTC)
Departed 5 min early

09:15 (01:15 UTC)

Duration: 1h 55m

24. May 2019

Live 09:45   China Southern Airlines CZ8657  from Hotan
Scheduled:
08:01 (00:01 UTC )
09:45 (01:45 UTC )

Duration: 1h 44m

Estimated:
07:59 (23:59 UTC)
Departed 1 min early

09:45 (01:45 UTC)

Duration: 1h 44m

23. May 2019

Live 09:55   Urumqi Air UQ2662  from Wuhan
UQ2662 CUH2662
Urumqi Air UQ / CUH
B-6268 Boeing  B737-800
Wuhan  (WUH)
 to  Urumqi  (URC)
2,761km (1,715mi.)
Scheduled:
05:40 (21:40 UTC )
09:55 (01:55 UTC )

Duration: 4h 15m

Estimated:
06:04 (22:04 UTC)
Departed 24 min delayed

10:10 (02:10 UTC)
Expected  15 min delayed

Duration: 4h 30m

24. May 2019

Scheduled 10:00   Tianjin Airlines GS7530  from Xinyuan
Scheduled:
09:00 (01:00 UTC )
10:00 (02:00 UTC )

Duration: 1h 0m

Live 10:10   Tianjin Airlines GS7484  from Korla
Scheduled:
09:15 (01:15 UTC )
10:10 (02:10 UTC )

Duration: 0h 55m

Actual (estimated values):
09:15 (01:15 UTC)
10:10 (02:10 UTC)

Duration: 0h 55m
Scheduled 10:15   Shandong Airlines SC2142  from Yining
Scheduled:
09:05 (01:05 UTC )
10:15 (02:15 UTC )

Duration: 1h 10m

Scheduled 10:15   Tianjin Airlines GS7534  from Yining
Scheduled:
09:00 (01:00 UTC )
10:15 (02:15 UTC )

Duration: 1h 15m

23. May 2019

Live 10:15   Sichuan Airlines 3U8871  from Chongqing
Scheduled:
06:10 (22:10 UTC )
10:15 (02:15 UTC )

Duration: 4h 5m

Estimated:
06:20 (22:20 UTC)
Departed 10 min delayed

09:50 (01:50 UTC)
Expected  24 min early

Duration: 3h 40m

24. May 2019

Cancelled 10:25   China Southern Airlines CZ6973  from Korla
Scheduled:
09:30 (01:30 UTC )
10:25 (02:25 UTC )

Duration: 0h 55m