YIF - Saint-Augustin Airport [CYIF] - Flightera
Database
Loreto International Airport
LTO / MMLT

  Mexico

12 Flights per day

More...


Hawaiian Airlines
HA / HAL

United States


More...

Saint-Augustin Airport

Saint-Augustin Airport

YIF/CYIF
Name:Saint-Augustin Airport
Country: Canada (CA)
Flights/day:1 flights
Flight Distance:96km (60mi)
Top Airlines at Saint-Augustin Airport
AirlineFlights
per Day
Seats
per Day
Most Flown Models from Saint-Augustin Airport
No aircraft information available
Top Routes
AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week
Recent Departures
Scheduled:
14:45 (19:45 UTC)
15:05 (20:05 UTC)

Duration: 0h 20m

Actual (estimated values):
14:45 (19:45 UTC)

15:05 (20:05 UTC)

Duration: 0h 20m

Scheduled:
14:10 (19:10 UTC)
19:35 (19:35 UTC)

Duration: 0h 25m

Actual (estimated values):
14:09 (19:09 UTC)

19:34 (19:34 UTC)

Duration: 0h 24m

Scheduled:
13:20 (18:20 UTC)
18:40 (18:40 UTC)

Duration: 0h 20m

Actual (estimated values):
13:19 (18:19 UTC)

18:40 (18:40 UTC)

Duration: 0h 20m

Scheduled:
08:40 (13:40 UTC)
09:00 (14:00 UTC)

Duration: 0h 20m

Actual (estimated values):
08:40 (13:40 UTC)

09:00 (14:00 UTC)

Duration: 0h 20m

Scheduled:
07:25 (12:25 UTC)
07:35 (12:35 UTC)

Duration: 0h 10m

Actual (estimated values):
07:24 (12:24 UTC)

07:34 (12:34 UTC)

Duration: 0h 9m

Scheduled:
22:20 (03:20 UTC)
03:40 (03:40 UTC)

Duration: 0h 20m

Actual (estimated values):
22:20 (03:20 UTC)

03:39 (03:39 UTC)

Duration: 0h 19m

Scheduled:
14:45 (19:45 UTC)
15:05 (20:05 UTC)

Duration: 0h 20m

Actual (estimated values):
14:45 (19:45 UTC)

15:05 (20:05 UTC)

Duration: 0h 20m

Scheduled:
14:10 (19:10 UTC)
19:35 (19:35 UTC)

Duration: 0h 25m

Actual (estimated values):
14:09 (19:09 UTC)

19:35 (19:35 UTC)

Duration: 0h 25m

Scheduled:
13:20 (18:20 UTC)
18:40 (18:40 UTC)

Duration: 0h 20m

Actual (estimated values):
13:20 (18:20 UTC)

18:39 (18:39 UTC)

Duration: 0h 19m

Scheduled:
08:40 (13:40 UTC)
09:00 (14:00 UTC)

Duration: 0h 20m

Actual (estimated values):
08:39 (13:39 UTC)

08:59 (13:59 UTC)

Duration: 0h 19m

Recent Arrivals
Scheduled:
19:15 (19:15 UTC)
14:35 (19:35 UTC)

Duration: 0h 20m

Actual (estimated values):
19:14 (19:14 UTC)

14:34 (19:34 UTC)

Duration: 0h 19m

Scheduled:
13:55 (18:55 UTC)
14:05 (19:05 UTC)

Duration: 0h 10m

Actual (estimated values):
13:54 (18:54 UTC)

14:05 (19:05 UTC)

Duration: 0h 10m

Scheduled:
12:55 (17:55 UTC)
13:15 (18:15 UTC)

Duration: 0h 20m

Actual (estimated values):
12:55 (17:55 UTC)

13:15 (18:15 UTC)

Duration: 0h 20m

Scheduled:
13:15 (13:15 UTC)
08:35 (13:35 UTC)

Duration: 0h 20m

Actual (estimated values):
13:14 (13:14 UTC)

08:34 (13:34 UTC)

Duration: 0h 19m

Scheduled:
11:55 (11:55 UTC)
07:20 (12:20 UTC)

Duration: 0h 25m

Actual (estimated values):
11:54 (11:54 UTC)

07:20 (12:20 UTC)

Duration: 0h 25m

Scheduled:
21:55 (02:55 UTC)
22:15 (03:15 UTC)

Duration: 0h 20m

Actual (estimated values):
21:55 (02:55 UTC)

22:15 (03:15 UTC)

Duration: 0h 20m

Scheduled:
19:15 (19:15 UTC)
14:35 (19:35 UTC)

Duration: 0h 20m

Actual (estimated values):
19:15 (19:15 UTC)

14:34 (19:34 UTC)

Duration: 0h 19m

Scheduled:
13:55 (18:55 UTC)
14:05 (19:05 UTC)

Duration: 0h 10m

Actual (estimated values):
13:55 (18:55 UTC)

14:04 (19:04 UTC)

Duration: 0h 9m

Scheduled:
12:55 (17:55 UTC)
13:15 (18:15 UTC)

Duration: 0h 20m

Actual (estimated values):
12:55 (17:55 UTC)

13:15 (18:15 UTC)

Duration: 0h 20m

Scheduled:
13:15 (13:15 UTC)
08:35 (13:35 UTC)

Duration: 0h 20m

Actual (estimated values):
13:15 (13:15 UTC)

08:35 (13:35 UTC)

Duration: 0h 20m