Scheduled Departures at Nelson Airport

←All Airport Details

 Show Arrivals


Flights
Pick date and time:

19. Mar 2019

Scheduled 19:25   Sounds Air S8342  to Wellington
Scheduled:
19:25 (06:25 UTC )
20:10 (07:10 UTC )

Duration: 0h 45m

Scheduled 19:25   Sounds Air SDA342  to Wellington
Scheduled:
19:25 (06:25 UTC )
20:10 (07:10 UTC )

Duration: 0h 45m

Scheduled 19:35   Jetstar Airways JQ378  to Auckland
Scheduled:
19:35 (06:35 UTC )
21:00 (08:00 UTC )

Duration: 1h 25m

Scheduled 19:40   Air New Zealand NZ5857  to Christchurch
Scheduled:
19:40 (06:40 UTC )
20:30 (07:30 UTC )

Duration: 0h 50m
Turnaround:  50 minutes

Scheduled 06:10   Air New Zealand NZ8064  to Auckland
Scheduled:
06:10 (17:10 UTC , in 11 hours)
07:35 (18:35 UTC , in 12 hours)

Duration: 1h 25m
Turnaround:  34 hours

Scheduled 06:30   Air New Zealand NZ8841  to Christchurch
Scheduled:
06:30 (17:30 UTC , in 11 hours)
07:25 (18:25 UTC , in 12 hours)

Duration: 0h 55m
Turnaround:  11 hours

Scheduled 06:55   Sounds Air S8322  to Wellington
Scheduled:
06:55 (17:55 UTC , in 11 hours)
07:40 (18:40 UTC , in 12 hours)

Duration: 0h 45m