From our Database

Chefornak Airport
CYF / PACK

  United States

18 Flights per day

More...


Capital Airlines
JD / CBJ

 China

  • #1 Destination: Haikou
  • 256 Flights/day


More...

North Lakhimpur

North Lakhimpur

IXI/VELR
Name:North Lakhimpur
Country: India (IN)
Flights/day:2 flights
Flight Distance:561km (348mi)

Top Airlines at North Lakhimpur

AirlineFlights
per Day
Seats
per Day
  SpiceJet198
  Alliance Air<17

Most Flown Models from North Lakhimpur

ManufacturerModelFlightsSeats

Top Routes

AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week
Kolkata (CCU)7686198
Guwahati (GAU)<14907

Recent Departures

Scheduled:
07:35 (07:35 UTC)
15:05 (09:35 UTC)

Duration: 2h 0m


SG3346 SEJ3346
SpiceJet SG / SEJ
VT-SUU Bombardier  Dash 8-400
Lilabari  (IXI)
 to  Kolkata  (CCU)
769km (477mi.)
Scheduled:
07:35 (07:35 UTC)
15:05 (09:35 UTC)

Duration: 2h 0m
Turnaround:  44 minutes

Actual (estimated values):
07:35 (07:35 UTC)

15:04 (09:34 UTC)

Duration: 1h 59m

Scheduled:
04:50 (04:50 UTC)
11:20 (05:50 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m

Actual:
04:33 (04:33 UTC)
Departed 16 min early

11:02 (05:32 UTC)
Landed  17 min early

Duration: 0h 42m

Scheduled:
03:35 (03:35 UTC)
10:05 (04:35 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m

Actual (estimated values):
03:35 (03:35 UTC)

10:04 (04:34 UTC)

Duration: 0h 59m

SG3346 SEJ3346
SpiceJet SG / SEJ
VT-SUB Bombardier  Dash 8-400
Lilabari  (IXI)
 to  Kolkata  (CCU)
769km (477mi.)
Scheduled:
07:35 (07:35 UTC)
15:05 (09:35 UTC)

Duration: 2h 0m
Turnaround:  30 minutes

Actual (estimated values):
07:34 (07:34 UTC)

15:05 (09:35 UTC)

Duration: 2h 0m

SG3346 SEJ3346
SpiceJet SG / SEJ
VT-SUG Bombardier  Dash 8-400
Lilabari  (IXI)
 to  Kolkata  (CCU)
769km (477mi.)
Scheduled:
07:35 (07:35 UTC)
15:05 (09:35 UTC)

Duration: 2h 0m
Turnaround:  30 minutes

Actual (estimated values):
07:35 (07:35 UTC)

15:04 (09:34 UTC)

Duration: 1h 59m

Scheduled:
04:50 (04:50 UTC)
11:20 (05:50 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m

Actual:
04:29 (04:29 UTC)
Departed 20 min early

10:58 (05:28 UTC)
Landed  21 min early

Duration: 0h 38m

SG3346 SEJ3346
SpiceJet SG / SEJ
VT-SUJ Bombardier  Dash 8-400
Lilabari  (IXI)
 to  Kolkata  (CCU)
769km (477mi.)
Scheduled:
07:35 (07:35 UTC)
15:05 (09:35 UTC)

Duration: 2h 0m
Turnaround:  30 minutes

Actual (estimated values):
07:35 (07:35 UTC)

15:04 (09:34 UTC)

Duration: 1h 59m

Scheduled:
04:50 (04:50 UTC)
11:20 (05:50 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m

Actual:
04:43 (04:43 UTC)
Departed 6 min early

11:08 (05:38 UTC)
Landed  11 min early

Duration: 0h 48m

SG3346 SEJ3346
SpiceJet SG / SEJ
VT-SUM Bombardier  Dash 8-400
Lilabari  (IXI)
 to  Kolkata  (CCU)
769km (477mi.)
Scheduled:
07:35 (07:35 UTC)
15:05 (09:35 UTC)

Duration: 2h 0m

Actual (estimated values):
07:35 (07:35 UTC)

15:04 (09:34 UTC)

Duration: 1h 59m

Scheduled:
04:50 (04:50 UTC)
11:20 (05:50 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m

Actual:
04:38 (04:38 UTC)
Departed 11 min early

10:59 (05:29 UTC)
Landed  20 min early

Duration: 0h 39m

SG3346 SEJ3346
SpiceJet SG / SEJ
VT-SUM Bombardier  Dash 8-400
Lilabari  (IXI)
 to  Kolkata  (CCU)
769km (477mi.)
Scheduled:
07:35 (07:35 UTC)
15:10 (09:40 UTC)

Duration: 2h 5m

Actual:
08:40 (08:40 UTC)
Departed 65 min delayed

14:55 (09:25 UTC)
Landed  14 min early

Duration: 1h 50m

SG3346 SEJ3346
SpiceJet SG / SEJ
VT-SUL Bombardier  Dash 8-400
Lilabari  (IXI)
 to  Kolkata  (CCU)
769km (477mi.)
Scheduled:
07:35 (07:35 UTC)
15:10 (09:40 UTC)

Duration: 2h 5m

Actual (estimated values):
07:35 (07:35 UTC)

15:10 (09:40 UTC)

Duration: 2h 5m

Scheduled:
04:50 (04:50 UTC)
11:20 (05:50 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m

Actual:
04:38 (04:38 UTC)
Departed 11 min early

11:10 (05:40 UTC)
Landed  9 min early

Duration: 0h 50m

SG3346 SEJ3346
SpiceJet SG / SEJ
VT-SUR Bombardier  Dash 8-400
Lilabari  (IXI)
 to  Kolkata  (CCU)
769km (477mi.)
Scheduled:
07:35 (07:35 UTC)
15:10 (09:40 UTC)

Duration: 2h 5m

Actual (estimated values):
07:34 (07:34 UTC)

15:10 (09:40 UTC)

Duration: 2h 5m

SG3346 SEJ3346
SpiceJet SG / SEJ
VT-SUQ Bombardier  Dash 8-400
Lilabari  (IXI)
 to  Kolkata  (CCU)
769km (477mi.)
Scheduled:
07:35 (07:35 UTC)
15:10 (09:40 UTC)

Duration: 2h 5m

Actual (estimated values):
07:35 (07:35 UTC)

15:10 (09:40 UTC)

Duration: 2h 5m

SG3346 SEJ3346
SpiceJet SG / SEJ
VT-SUV Bombardier  Dash 8-400
Lilabari  (IXI)
 to  Kolkata  (CCU)
769km (477mi.)
Scheduled:
07:35 (07:35 UTC)
15:10 (09:40 UTC)

Duration: 2h 5m

Actual (estimated values):
07:35 (07:35 UTC)

15:10 (09:40 UTC)

Duration: 2h 5m

SG3346 SEJ3346
SpiceJet SG / SEJ
VT-SUR Bombardier  Dash 8-400
Lilabari  (IXI)
 to  Kolkata  (CCU)
769km (477mi.)
Scheduled:
07:35 (07:35 UTC)
15:10 (09:40 UTC)

Duration: 2h 5m

Actual (estimated values):
07:34 (07:34 UTC)

15:09 (09:39 UTC)

Duration: 2h 4m

SG3346 SEJ3346
SpiceJet SG / SEJ
VT-SUG Bombardier  Dash 8-400
Lilabari  (IXI)
 to  Kolkata  (CCU)
769km (477mi.)
Scheduled:
07:35 (07:35 UTC)
15:10 (09:40 UTC)

Duration: 2h 5m

Actual (estimated values):
07:34 (07:34 UTC)

15:10 (09:40 UTC)

Duration: 2h 5m

SG3346 SEJ3346
SpiceJet SG / SEJ
VT-SUG Bombardier  Dash 8-400
Lilabari  (IXI)
 to  Kolkata  (CCU)
769km (477mi.)
Scheduled:
07:35 (07:35 UTC)
15:10 (09:40 UTC)

Duration: 2h 5m

Actual (estimated values):
07:34 (07:34 UTC)

15:10 (09:40 UTC)

Duration: 2h 5m

Recent Arrivals

Scheduled:
10:40 (05:10 UTC)
07:05 (07:05 UTC)

Duration: 1h 55m


SG3345 SEJ3345
SpiceJet SG / SEJ
VT-SUU Bombardier  Dash 8-400
Kolkata  (CCU)
 to  Lilabari  (IXI)
769km (477mi.)
Scheduled:
10:40 (05:10 UTC)
07:05 (07:05 UTC)

Duration: 1h 55m

Actual:
10:54 (05:24 UTC)
Departed 14 min delayed

06:50 (06:50 UTC)
Landed  14 min early

Duration: 1h 40m

Scheduled:
03:55 (03:55 UTC)
04:30 (04:30 UTC)

Duration: 0h 35m

Actual (estimated values):
03:55 (03:55 UTC)

04:30 (04:30 UTC)

Duration: 0h 35m

Scheduled:
07:45 (02:15 UTC)
03:15 (03:15 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m

Actual (estimated values):
07:45 (02:15 UTC)

03:14 (03:14 UTC)

Duration: 0h 59m

SG3345 SEJ3345
SpiceJet SG / SEJ
VT-SUB Bombardier  Dash 8-400
Kolkata  (CCU)
 to  Lilabari  (IXI)
769km (477mi.)
Scheduled:
10:40 (05:10 UTC)
07:05 (07:05 UTC)

Duration: 1h 55m
Turnaround:  2 hours

Actual (estimated values):
10:40 (05:10 UTC)

07:04 (07:04 UTC)

Duration: 1h 54m

SG3345 SEJ3345
SpiceJet SG / SEJ
VT-SUG Bombardier  Dash 8-400
Kolkata  (CCU)
 to  Lilabari  (IXI)
769km (477mi.)
Scheduled:
10:40 (05:10 UTC)
07:05 (07:05 UTC)

Duration: 1h 55m
Turnaround:  30 minutes

Actual (estimated values):
10:39 (05:09 UTC)

07:04 (07:04 UTC)

Duration: 1h 54m

SG3345 SEJ3345
SpiceJet SG / SEJ
VT-SUJ Bombardier  Dash 8-400
Kolkata  (CCU)
 to  Lilabari  (IXI)
769km (477mi.)
Scheduled:
10:40 (05:10 UTC)
07:05 (07:05 UTC)

Duration: 1h 55m
Turnaround:  12 hours

Actual (estimated values):
10:39 (05:09 UTC)

07:05 (07:05 UTC)

Duration: 1h 55m

SG3345 SEJ3345
SpiceJet SG / SEJ
VT-SUM Bombardier  Dash 8-400
Kolkata  (CCU)
 to  Lilabari  (IXI)
769km (477mi.)
Scheduled:
10:40 (05:10 UTC)
07:05 (07:05 UTC)

Duration: 1h 55m

Actual (estimated values):
10:39 (05:09 UTC)

07:04 (07:04 UTC)

Duration: 1h 54m

SG3345 SEJ3345
SpiceJet SG / SEJ
VT-SUM Bombardier  Dash 8-400
Kolkata  (CCU)
 to  Lilabari  (IXI)
769km (477mi.)
Scheduled:
10:40 (05:10 UTC)
07:05 (07:05 UTC)

Duration: 1h 55m

Actual (estimated values):
10:40 (05:10 UTC)

07:05 (07:05 UTC)

Duration: 1h 55m

SG3345 SEJ3345
SpiceJet SG / SEJ
VT-SUL Bombardier  Dash 8-400
Kolkata  (CCU)
 to  Lilabari  (IXI)
769km (477mi.)
Scheduled:
10:40 (05:10 UTC)
07:05 (07:05 UTC)

Duration: 1h 55m

Actual:
10:39 (05:09 UTC)

06:33 (06:33 UTC)
Landed  31 min early

Duration: 1h 23m

SG3345 SEJ3345
SpiceJet SG / SEJ
VT-SUR Bombardier  Dash 8-400
Kolkata  (CCU)
 to  Lilabari  (IXI)
769km (477mi.)
Scheduled:
10:40 (05:10 UTC)
07:05 (07:05 UTC)

Duration: 1h 55m

Actual:
10:46 (05:16 UTC)
Departed 6 min delayed

06:45 (06:45 UTC)
Landed  19 min early

Duration: 1h 35m

SG3345 SEJ3345
SpiceJet SG / SEJ
VT-SUQ Bombardier  Dash 8-400
Kolkata  (CCU)
 to  Lilabari  (IXI)
769km (477mi.)
Scheduled:
10:40 (05:10 UTC)
07:05 (07:05 UTC)

Duration: 1h 55m

Actual (estimated values):
10:39 (05:09 UTC)

07:04 (07:04 UTC)

Duration: 1h 54m

SG3345 SEJ3345
SpiceJet SG / SEJ
VT-SUV Bombardier  Dash 8-400
Kolkata  (CCU)
 to  Lilabari  (IXI)
769km (477mi.)
Scheduled:
10:40 (05:10 UTC)
07:05 (07:05 UTC)

Duration: 1h 55m

Actual (estimated values):
10:39 (05:09 UTC)

07:05 (07:05 UTC)

Duration: 1h 55m

SG3345 SEJ3345
SpiceJet SG / SEJ
VT-SUR Bombardier  Dash 8-400
Kolkata  (CCU)
 to  Lilabari  (IXI)
769km (477mi.)
Scheduled:
10:40 (05:10 UTC)
07:05 (07:05 UTC)

Duration: 1h 55m

Actual:
11:06 (05:36 UTC)
Departed 26 min delayed

07:03 (07:03 UTC)
Landed  1 min early

Duration: 1h 53m

SG3345 SEJ3345
SpiceJet SG / SEJ
VT-SUG Bombardier  Dash 8-400
Kolkata  (CCU)
 to  Lilabari  (IXI)
769km (477mi.)
Scheduled:
10:40 (05:10 UTC)
07:05 (07:05 UTC)

Duration: 1h 55m

Actual (estimated values):
10:39 (05:09 UTC)

07:04 (07:04 UTC)

Duration: 1h 54m

SG3345 SEJ3345
SpiceJet SG / SEJ
VT-SUG Bombardier  Dash 8-400
Kolkata  (CCU)
 to  Lilabari  (IXI)
769km (477mi.)
Scheduled:
10:40 (05:10 UTC)
07:05 (07:05 UTC)

Duration: 1h 55m

Actual (estimated values):
10:40 (05:10 UTC)

07:04 (07:04 UTC)

Duration: 1h 54m

SG3345 SEJ3345
SpiceJet SG / SEJ
VT-SUM Bombardier  Dash 8-400
Kolkata  (CCU)
 to  Lilabari  (IXI)
769km (477mi.)
Scheduled:
10:40 (05:10 UTC)
07:05 (07:05 UTC)

Duration: 1h 55m

Actual:
11:04 (05:34 UTC)
Departed 24 min delayed

06:51 (06:51 UTC)
Landed  13 min early

Duration: 1h 41m

SG3345 SEJ3345
SpiceJet SG / SEJ
VT-SUK Bombardier  Dash 8-400
Kolkata  (CCU)
 to  Lilabari  (IXI)
769km (477mi.)
Scheduled:
10:40 (05:10 UTC)
07:05 (07:05 UTC)

Duration: 1h 55m

Actual:
11:00 (05:30 UTC)
Departed 20 min delayed

06:44 (06:44 UTC)
Landed  20 min early

Duration: 1h 34m

SG3345 SEJ3345
SpiceJet SG / SEJ
VT-SUE Bombardier  Dash 8-400
Kolkata  (CCU)
 to  Lilabari  (IXI)
769km (477mi.)
Scheduled:
10:40 (05:10 UTC)
07:05 (07:05 UTC)

Duration: 1h 55m

Actual:
11:38 (06:08 UTC)
Departed 58 min delayed

07:26 (07:26 UTC)
Landed  21 min delayed

Duration: 2h 16m

SG3345 SEJ3345
SpiceJet SG / SEJ
VT-SUB Bombardier  Dash 8-400
Kolkata  (CCU)
 to  Lilabari  (IXI)
769km (477mi.)
Scheduled:
10:40 (05:10 UTC)
07:05 (07:05 UTC)

Duration: 1h 55m

Actual (estimated values):
10:40 (05:10 UTC)

07:04 (07:04 UTC)

Duration: 1h 54m