FUJ - Fukue Airport [RJFE] - Flightera
Database
West Palm Beach International Airport
PBI / KPBI

  United States

1,102 Flights per day

More...


Blue Panorama Airlines
BV / BPA

Italy

  • #1 Destination: Tirana
  • 21 Flights/day


More...

Fukue Airport

Fukue Airport

FUJ/RJFE
Name:Fukue Airport
Country: Japan (JP)
Flights/day:1 flights
Flight Distance:182km (113mi)
Delays (past week):
> 10 minutes
8% (0 per day)
Average delay:15 minutes
Top Airlines at Fukue Airport
AirlineFlights
per Day
Seats
per Day
ANA Wings1106
FDA - Fuji Dream Airlines<12
Most Flown Models from Fukue Airport
ManufacturerModelFlightsSeats
Dash 8-4001.4/day106/day
Dash 8-4000.0/day-
Top Routes
AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week
Fukuoka (FUK)77421106
Shizuoka (FSZ)<11402
Recent Departures
Scheduled:
17:14 (08:14 UTC)
18:26 (09:26 UTC)

Duration: 1h 11m

Actual (estimated values):
17:15 (08:15 UTC)

18:26 (09:26 UTC)

Duration: 1h 11m

Scheduled:
17:07 (08:07 UTC)
18:17 (09:17 UTC)

Duration: 1h 9m

Actual (estimated values):
17:07 (08:07 UTC)

18:17 (09:17 UTC)

Duration: 1h 9m

NH4916
All Nippon Airways NH / ANA
JA845A Bombardier  Dash 8-400
Fukue  (FUJ)
 to  Fukuoka  (FUK)
182km (113mi.)
Scheduled:
19:00 (10:00 UTC)
19:40 (10:40 UTC)

Duration: 0h 40m

Estimated:
19:05 (10:05 UTC)
Departed 5 min delayed

19:40 (10:40 UTC)

Duration: 0h 40m

NH4916
All Nippon Airways NH / ANA
JA843A Bombardier  Dash 8-400
Fukue  (FUJ)
 to  Fukuoka  (FUK)
182km (113mi.)
Scheduled:
19:00 (10:00 UTC)
19:40 (10:40 UTC)

Duration: 0h 40m

Actual (estimated values):
19:06 (10:06 UTC)
Departed 6 min delayed

19:40 (10:40 UTC)

Duration: 0h 40m

NH4916
All Nippon Airways NH / ANA
JA842A Bombardier  Dash 8-400
Fukue  (FUJ)
 to  Fukuoka  (FUK)
182km (113mi.)
Scheduled:
19:00 (10:00 UTC)
19:40 (10:40 UTC)

Duration: 0h 40m
Turnaround:  28 minutes

Estimated:
18:57 (09:57 UTC)
Departed 2 min early

19:40 (10:40 UTC)

Duration: 0h 40m

NH4916
All Nippon Airways NH / ANA
JA460A Bombardier  Dash 8-400
Fukue  (FUJ)
 to  Fukuoka  (FUK)
182km (113mi.)
Scheduled:
19:00 (10:00 UTC)
19:40 (10:40 UTC)

Duration: 0h 40m
Turnaround:  46 minutes

Actual (estimated values):
19:15 (10:15 UTC)
Departed 15 min delayed

19:40 (10:40 UTC)

Duration: 0h 40m

NH4916
All Nippon Airways NH / ANA
JA859A Bombardier  Dash 8-400
Fukue  (FUJ)
 to  Fukuoka  (FUK)
182km (113mi.)
Scheduled:
19:00 (10:00 UTC)
19:40 (10:40 UTC)

Duration: 0h 40m

Actual (estimated values):
19:15 (10:15 UTC)
Departed 15 min delayed

19:40 (10:40 UTC)

Duration: 0h 40m

NH4916
All Nippon Airways NH / ANA
JA855A Bombardier  Dash 8-400
Fukue  (FUJ)
 to  Fukuoka  (FUK)
182km (113mi.)
Scheduled:
20:00 (11:00 UTC)
20:40 (11:40 UTC)

Duration: 0h 40m
Turnaround:  24 minutes

Actual (estimated values):
19:53 (10:53 UTC)
Departed 6 min early

20:40 (11:40 UTC)

Duration: 0h 40m

NH4916
All Nippon Airways NH / ANA
JA851A Bombardier  Dash 8-400
Fukue  (FUJ)
 to  Fukuoka  (FUK)
182km (113mi.)
Scheduled:
20:00 (11:00 UTC)
20:40 (11:40 UTC)

Duration: 0h 40m
Turnaround:  116 minutes

Actual (estimated values):
20:36 (11:36 UTC)
Departed 36 min delayed

20:39 (11:39 UTC)

Duration: 0h 39m

NH4916
All Nippon Airways NH / ANA
JA854A Bombardier  Dash 8-400
Fukue  (FUJ)
 to  Fukuoka  (FUK)
182km (113mi.)
Scheduled:
20:00 (11:00 UTC)
20:40 (11:40 UTC)

Duration: 0h 40m
Turnaround:  26 minutes

Actual (estimated values):
19:56 (10:56 UTC)
Departed 3 min early

20:39 (11:39 UTC)

Duration: 0h 39m

Recent Arrivals
OC99
Private owner
JA802B Bombardier  Dash 8-400
Fukuoka  (FUK)
 to  Fukue  (FUJ)
182km (113mi.)
Scheduled:
17:02 (08:02 UTC)
17:50 (08:50 UTC)

Duration: 0h 48m


OC93
All Nippon Airways NH / ANA
JA841A Bombardier  Dash 8-400
Fukuoka  (FUK)
 to  Fukue  (FUJ)
182km (113mi.)
Scheduled:
08:57 (23:57 UTC)
09:41 (00:41 UTC)

Duration: 0h 44m


NH4915
All Nippon Airways NH / ANA
JA844A Bombardier  Dash 8-400
Fukuoka  (FUK)
 to  Fukue  (FUJ)
182km (113mi.)
Scheduled:
17:40 (08:40 UTC)
18:30 (09:30 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

Actual:
17:49 (08:49 UTC)
Departed 9 min delayed

18:25 (09:25 UTC)
Landed  4 min early

Duration: 0h 45m

NH4915
All Nippon Airways NH / ANA
JA859A Bombardier  Dash 8-400
Fukuoka  (FUK)
 to  Fukue  (FUJ)
182km (113mi.)
Scheduled:
17:40 (08:40 UTC)
18:30 (09:30 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

Estimated:
17:45 (08:45 UTC)
Departed 5 min delayed

18:30 (09:30 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

NH4915
All Nippon Airways NH / ANA
JA847A Bombardier  Dash 8-400
Fukuoka  (FUK)
 to  Fukue  (FUJ)
182km (113mi.)
Scheduled:
17:40 (08:40 UTC)
18:30 (09:30 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

Actual (estimated values):
17:54 (08:54 UTC)
Departed 14 min delayed

18:30 (09:30 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

NH1133
All Nippon Airways NH / ANA
JA853A Bombardier  Dash 8-400
Fukuoka  (FUK)
 to  Fukue  (FUJ)
182km (113mi.)
Scheduled:
13:30 (04:30 UTC)
14:10 (05:10 UTC)

Duration: 0h 40m


NH4915
All Nippon Airways NH / ANA
JA842A Bombardier  Dash 8-400
Fukuoka  (FUK)
 to  Fukue  (FUJ)
182km (113mi.)
Scheduled:
17:40 (08:40 UTC)
18:30 (09:30 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m
Turnaround:  44 minutes

Actual (estimated values):
17:53 (08:53 UTC)
Departed 13 min delayed

18:30 (09:30 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

NH4915
All Nippon Airways NH / ANA
JA460A Bombardier  Dash 8-400
Fukuoka  (FUK)
 to  Fukue  (FUJ)
182km (113mi.)
Scheduled:
17:40 (08:40 UTC)
18:30 (09:30 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m
Turnaround:  61 minutes

Actual (estimated values):
18:11 (09:11 UTC)
Departed 31 min delayed

18:30 (09:30 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

NH4915
All Nippon Airways NH / ANA
JA859A Bombardier  Dash 8-400
Fukuoka  (FUK)
 to  Fukue  (FUJ)
182km (113mi.)
Scheduled:
18:40 (09:40 UTC)
19:30 (10:30 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m
Turnaround:  56 minutes

Actual (estimated values):
19:06 (10:06 UTC)
Departed 26 min delayed

19:30 (10:30 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

NH4915
All Nippon Airways NH / ANA
JA855A Bombardier  Dash 8-400
Fukuoka  (FUK)
 to  Fukue  (FUJ)
182km (113mi.)
Scheduled:
18:40 (09:40 UTC)
19:30 (10:30 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m
Turnaround:  39 minutes

Actual (estimated values):
18:49 (09:49 UTC)
Departed 9 min delayed

19:30 (10:30 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m