HXD - Delingha Airport [ZLDL] - Flightera
Database
Victoria International Airport
YYJ / CYYJ

  Canada

625 Flights per day

More...


GX Airlines
GX / CBG

China

  • #1 Destination: Haikou
  • 29 Flights/day


More...

Delingha Airport

Delingha Airport

HXD/ZLDL
Name:Delingha Airport
Country: China (CN)
Flights/day:2 flights
Flight Distance:430km (267mi)
Delays (past week):
> 10 minutes
5% (0 per day)
Average delay:29 minutes
Top Airlines at Delingha Airport
AirlineFlights
per Day
Seats
per Day
China Eastern Airlines3414
Most Flown Models from Delingha Airport
ManufacturerModelFlightsSeats
A3193.4/day414/day
Top Routes
AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week
Xining (XNN)212,8983414
Recent Departures
Scheduled:
13:40 (05:40 UTC)
14:40 (06:40 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m


Scheduled:
09:40 (01:40 UTC)
10:40 (02:40 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m


Scheduled:
13:40 (05:40 UTC)
14:40 (06:40 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m


Scheduled:
09:40 (01:40 UTC)
10:40 (02:40 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m


Scheduled:
13:40 (05:40 UTC)
14:40 (06:40 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m


Scheduled:
13:40 (05:40 UTC)
14:40 (06:40 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m


Scheduled:
13:40 (05:40 UTC)
14:40 (06:40 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m


Scheduled:
09:40 (01:40 UTC)
10:40 (02:40 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m


Scheduled:
13:40 (05:40 UTC)
14:40 (06:40 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m


Scheduled:
09:40 (01:40 UTC)
10:40 (02:40 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m


Recent Arrivals
Scheduled:
11:50 (03:50 UTC)
13:00 (05:00 UTC)

Duration: 1h 10m


Scheduled:
11:50 (03:50 UTC)
13:00 (05:00 UTC)

Duration: 1h 10m


Scheduled:
11:50 (03:50 UTC)
13:00 (05:00 UTC)

Duration: 1h 10m


Scheduled:
07:50 (23:50 UTC)
09:00 (01:00 UTC)

Duration: 1h 10m


Scheduled:
11:50 (03:50 UTC)
13:00 (05:00 UTC)

Duration: 1h 10m


Scheduled:
11:50 (03:50 UTC)
13:00 (05:00 UTC)

Duration: 1h 10m


Scheduled:
11:50 (03:50 UTC)
13:00 (05:00 UTC)

Duration: 1h 10m


Scheduled:
07:50 (23:50 UTC)
09:00 (01:00 UTC)

Duration: 1h 10m


Scheduled:
11:50 (03:50 UTC)
13:00 (05:00 UTC)

Duration: 1h 10m


Scheduled:
07:50 (23:50 UTC)
09:00 (01:00 UTC)

Duration: 1h 10m