QCY - Coningsby [EGXC] - Flightera
Database
Key West International Airport
EYW / KEYW

  United States

250 Flights per day

More...


Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV / SVA

Saudi Arabia

  • #1 Destination: Jeddah
  • 545 Flights/day


More...

Coningsby

Coningsby

QCY/EGXC
Name:Coningsby
Country: United Kingdom (GB)
Flights/day:1 flights
Flight Distance:171km (106mi)
Delays (past week):
> 10 minutes
10% (0 per day)
Average delay:23 minutes
Top Airlines at Coningsby
AirlineFlights
per Day
Seats
per Day
Eastern Airways150
Most Flown Models from Coningsby
ManufacturerModelFlightsSeats
British-AerospaceJetstream 411.7/day50/day
Top Routes
AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week
Preston (WRT)<1196028
Kings Lynn (KNF)<1140020
Lossiemouth (LMO)<1-00
Recent Departures
T3104 EZE104
Eastern Airways T3 / EZE
G-MAJA British-Aerospace  Jetstream 41
Coningsby  (QCY)
 to  Preston  (WRT)
194km (120mi.)
Scheduled:
14:40 (14:40 UTC)
15:14 (15:14 UTC)

Duration: 0h 34m

Actual (estimated values):
14:39 (14:39 UTC)

15:14 (15:14 UTC)

Duration: 0h 34m

Landed Thu, 17. Jan  T3105 
T3105 EZE105
Eastern Airways T3 / EZE
G-MAJA British-Aerospace  Jetstream 41
Coningsby  (QCY)
 to  Preston  (WRT)
194km (120mi.)
Scheduled:
15:46 (15:46 UTC)
NA


Actual (estimated values):
15:46 (15:46 UTC)

16:17 (16:17 UTC)

Duration: 0h 31m

T3103 EZE103
Eastern Airways T3 / EZE
G-MAJA British-Aerospace  Jetstream 41
Coningsby  (QCY)
 to  Preston  (WRT)
194km (120mi.)
Scheduled:
10:12 (10:12 UTC)
10:47 (10:47 UTC)

Duration: 0h 34m

Actual (estimated values):
10:12 (10:12 UTC)

10:47 (10:47 UTC)

Duration: 0h 34m

T3106 EZE106
Eastern Airways T3 / EZE
G-MAJA British-Aerospace  Jetstream 41
Coningsby  (QCY)
 to  Preston  (WRT)
194km (120mi.)
Scheduled:
18:14 (18:14 UTC)
18:50 (18:50 UTC)

Duration: 0h 36m

Actual (estimated values):
18:13 (18:13 UTC)

18:50 (18:50 UTC)

Duration: 0h 36m

Landed Tue, 15. Jan  T3106 
T3106 EZE106
Eastern Airways T3 / EZE
G-MAJA British-Aerospace  Jetstream 41
Coningsby  (QCY)
 to  Preston  (WRT)
194km (120mi.)
Scheduled:
16:31 (16:31 UTC)
NA


Actual (estimated values):
16:31 (16:31 UTC)

17:03 (17:03 UTC)

Duration: 0h 31m

T3102 EZE102
Eastern Airways T3 / EZE
G-MAJA British-Aerospace  Jetstream 41
Coningsby  (QCY)
 to  Kings Lynn  (KNF)
69km (42mi.)
Scheduled:
09:10 (09:10 UTC)
09:28 (09:28 UTC)

Duration: 0h 17m

Actual (estimated values):
09:10 (09:10 UTC)

09:28 (09:28 UTC)

Duration: 0h 17m

T3105 EZE105
Eastern Airways T3 / EZE
G-MAJA British-Aerospace  Jetstream 41
Coningsby  (QCY)
 to  Preston  (WRT)
194km (120mi.)
Scheduled:
16:24 (16:24 UTC)
16:58 (16:58 UTC)

Duration: 0h 34m

Actual (estimated values):
16:24 (16:24 UTC)

16:59 (16:59 UTC)

Duration: 0h 35m

T3103 EZE103
Eastern Airways T3 / EZE
G-MAJA British-Aerospace  Jetstream 41
Coningsby  (QCY)
 to  Preston  (WRT)
194km (120mi.)
Scheduled:
10:01 (10:01 UTC)
10:37 (10:37 UTC)

Duration: 0h 35m

Actual (estimated values):
10:02 (10:02 UTC)

10:37 (10:37 UTC)

Duration: 0h 35m

Landed Fri, 11. Jan  T3104 
T3104 EZE104
Eastern Airways T3 / EZE
G-MAJA British-Aerospace  Jetstream 41
Coningsby  (QCY)
 to  Preston  (WRT)
194km (120mi.)
Scheduled:
14:21 (14:21 UTC)
NA


Actual (estimated values):
14:21 (14:21 UTC)

14:56 (14:56 UTC)

Duration: 0h 35m

T3103 EZE103
Eastern Airways T3 / EZE
G-MAJA British-Aerospace  Jetstream 41
Coningsby  (QCY)
 to  Preston  (WRT)
194km (120mi.)
Scheduled:
10:17 (10:17 UTC)
10:47 (10:47 UTC)

Duration: 0h 30m

Actual (estimated values):
10:17 (10:17 UTC)

10:47 (10:47 UTC)

Duration: 0h 30m

Recent Arrivals
T3102 EZE102
Eastern Airways T3 / EZE
G-MAJA British-Aerospace  Jetstream 41
Kings Lynn  (KNF)
 to  Coningsby  (QCY)
69km (42mi.)
Scheduled:
09:25 (09:25 UTC)
09:39 (09:39 UTC)

Duration: 0h 14m

Actual (estimated values):
09:24 (09:24 UTC)

09:39 (09:39 UTC)

Duration: 0h 14m

T3105 EZE105
Eastern Airways T3 / EZE
G-MAJA British-Aerospace  Jetstream 41
Preston  (WRT)
 to  Coningsby  (QCY)
194km (120mi.)
Scheduled:
15:40 (15:40 UTC)
16:10 (16:10 UTC)

Duration: 0h 30m

Actual (estimated values):
15:41 (15:41 UTC)

16:10 (16:10 UTC)

Duration: 0h 30m

T3105 EZE105
Eastern Airways T3 / EZE
G-MAJA British-Aerospace  Jetstream 41
Kings Lynn  (KNF)
 to  Coningsby  (QCY)
69km (42mi.)
Scheduled:
15:48 (15:48 UTC)
16:05 (16:05 UTC)

Duration: 0h 16m

Actual (estimated values):
15:48 (15:48 UTC)

16:04 (16:04 UTC)

Duration: 0h 16m

T3104 EZE104
Eastern Airways T3 / EZE
G-MAJA British-Aerospace  Jetstream 41
Preston  (WRT)
 to  Coningsby  (QCY)
194km (120mi.)
Scheduled:
15:24 (15:24 UTC)
15:52 (15:52 UTC)

Duration: 0h 27m

Actual (estimated values):
15:23 (15:23 UTC)

15:51 (15:51 UTC)

Duration: 0h 26m

T3102 EZE102
Eastern Airways T3 / EZE
G-MAJA British-Aerospace  Jetstream 41
Kings Lynn  (KNF)
 to  Coningsby  (QCY)
69km (42mi.)
Scheduled:
09:18 (09:18 UTC)
09:32 (09:32 UTC)

Duration: 0h 13m

Actual (estimated values):
09:18 (09:18 UTC)

09:32 (09:32 UTC)

Duration: 0h 13m

T3103 EZE103
Eastern Airways T3 / EZE
G-MAJA British-Aerospace  Jetstream 41
Kings Lynn  (KNF)
 to  Coningsby  (QCY)
69km (42mi.)
Scheduled:
13:43 (13:43 UTC)
13:55 (13:55 UTC)

Duration: 0h 12m

Actual (estimated values):
13:43 (13:43 UTC)

13:55 (13:55 UTC)

Duration: 0h 12m

T3102 EZE102
Eastern Airways T3 / EZE
G-MAJA British-Aerospace  Jetstream 41
Kings Lynn  (KNF)
 to  Coningsby  (QCY)
69km (42mi.)
Scheduled:
09:25 (09:25 UTC)
09:39 (09:39 UTC)

Duration: 0h 14m

Actual (estimated values):
09:25 (09:25 UTC)

09:39 (09:39 UTC)

Duration: 0h 14m

Landed Wed, 09. Jan  T3105 
T3105 EZE105
Eastern Airways T3 / EZE
G-MAJA British-Aerospace  Jetstream 41
Kings Lynn  (KNF)
 to  Coningsby  (QCY)
69km (42mi.)
Scheduled:
16:01 (16:01 UTC)
NA


Actual (estimated values):
16:02 (16:02 UTC)

16:14 (16:14 UTC)

Duration: 0h 12m

Landed Tue, 08. Jan  T3105 
T3105 EZE105
Eastern Airways T3 / EZE
G-MAJA British-Aerospace  Jetstream 41
Kings Lynn  (KNF)
 to  Coningsby  (QCY)
69km (42mi.)
Scheduled:
16:26 (16:26 UTC)
NA


Actual (estimated values):
16:25 (16:25 UTC)

16:42 (16:42 UTC)

Duration: 0h 16m

T3102 EZE102
Eastern Airways T3 / EZE
G-MAJA British-Aerospace  Jetstream 41
Kings Lynn  (KNF)
 to  Coningsby  (QCY)
69km (42mi.)
Scheduled:
09:19 (09:19 UTC)
09:35 (09:35 UTC)

Duration: 0h 15m

Actual (estimated values):
09:19 (09:19 UTC)

09:34 (09:34 UTC)

Duration: 0h 15m