Scheduled Arrivals at Belfast International Airport

←All Airport Details

 Show Departures


Flights
Pick date and time:

19. Mar 2019

Scheduled 06:37   Swiftair SWT8006  from Birmingham
Scheduled:
05:26 (05:26 UTC )
06:37 (06:37 UTC )

Duration: 1h 11m

Scheduled 06:37   Swiftair WT8006  from Birmingham
Scheduled:
05:26 (05:26 UTC )
06:37 (06:37 UTC )

Duration: 1h 11m

Scheduled 06:45   ASL Airlines Belgium 3V12  from East Midlands
Scheduled:
05:45 (05:45 UTC )
06:45 (06:45 UTC )

Duration: 1h 0m

Scheduled 07:30   easyJet U2601  from Liverpool
Scheduled:
06:40 (06:40 UTC )
07:30 (07:30 UTC )

Duration: 0h 50m

Scheduled 07:35   easyJet U2257  from London
Scheduled:
06:15 (06:15 UTC )
07:35 (07:35 UTC )

Duration: 1h 20m

Scheduled 07:45   easyJet U2462  from Glasgow
Scheduled:
07:00 (07:00 UTC )
07:45 (07:45 UTC )

Duration: 0h 45m

Scheduled 07:50   easyJet U2482  from Edinburgh
Scheduled:
07:00 (07:00 UTC )
07:50 (07:50 UTC )

Duration: 0h 50m

Scheduled 08:10   easyJet U2441  from Bristol
Scheduled:
07:00 (07:00 UTC )
08:10 (08:10 UTC , in 2 hours)

Duration: 1h 10m

Scheduled 09:10   easyJet U2255  from London
Scheduled:
07:50 (07:50 UTC )
09:10 (09:10 UTC , in 3 hours)

Duration: 1h 20m

Scheduled 09:20   Ryanair FR5838  from Manchester
Scheduled:
08:15 (08:15 UTC , in 2 hours)
09:20 (09:20 UTC , in 3 hours)

Duration: 1h 5m