Scheduled Arrivals at Abidjan Port Bouet Airport

←All Airport Details

 Show Departures


Flights
Pick date and time:

20. Apr 2019

Live 09:50   Ethiopian Airlines ET934  from Conakry
Scheduled:
08:00 (08:00 UTC )
09:50 (09:50 UTC )

Duration: 1h 50m

Estimated:
08:10 (08:10 UTC)
Departed 10 min delayed

09:50 (09:50 UTC)

Duration: 1h 50m
Scheduled 10:10   Air Côte d'Ivoire VRE825  from Cotonou
Scheduled:
09:50 (08:50 UTC )
10:10 (10:10 UTC )

Duration: 1h 20m

Scheduled 10:10   Air Côte d'Ivoire HF825  from Cotonou
Scheduled:
09:50 (08:50 UTC )
10:10 (10:10 UTC )

Duration: 1h 20m

Scheduled 10:20   Air Côte d'Ivoire VRE835  from Pointe Noire
Scheduled:
08:10 (07:10 UTC )
10:20 (10:20 UTC )

Duration: 3h 10m

Live 10:20   Air Côte d'Ivoire HF835  from Pointe Noire
Scheduled:
08:10 (07:10 UTC )
10:20 (10:20 UTC )

Duration: 3h 10m
Turnaround:  61 minutes

Estimated:
08:19 (07:19 UTC)
Departed 9 min delayed

09:56 (09:56 UTC)
Expected  23 min early

Duration: 2h 46m
Scheduled 10:25   Air Côte d'Ivoire HF501  from Accra
Scheduled:
09:20 (09:20 UTC )
10:25 (10:25 UTC )

Duration: 1h 5m

Scheduled 10:30   Air Côte d'Ivoire VRE511  from Lome
Scheduled:
09:00 (09:00 UTC )
10:30 (10:30 UTC )

Duration: 1h 30m

Live 10:30   Air Côte d'Ivoire HF811  from Douala
Scheduled:
09:00 (08:00 UTC )
10:30 (10:30 UTC )

Duration: 2h 30m
Turnaround:  35 minutes

Scheduled 10:30   Air Côte d'Ivoire HF511  from Lome
Scheduled:
09:00 (09:00 UTC )
10:30 (10:30 UTC )

Duration: 1h 30m

Scheduled 10:40   Air Côte d'Ivoire HF751  from Monrovia
Scheduled:
08:50 (08:50 UTC )
10:40 (10:40 UTC )

Duration: 1h 50m