E195 - Flightera
Database
Espargos Amilcar Cabral International Airport
SID / GVAC

Cape Verde

120 Flights per day

More...


SalamAir
/ OMS

Oman

  • #1 Destination: Muscat
  • 12 Flights/day


More...

Embraer E195

Details:
E195 is a plane type produced by Embraer. Currently, we have 348 active planes with an average age of 6 years. The oldest plane was produced 20 years ago, the newest entered service 10 months ago.

Most E195 Flights by Airline
AirlineFlights
per Day
Seats
per Day
AZUL Linhas Aéreas Brasileiras51761,029
Austrian Airlines22126,428
Air Dolomiti17919,194
Tianjin Airlines12614,672
Aeronova12114,540
LOT - Polish Airlines1136,361
Lufthansa CityLine647,524
Flybe597,072
Portugália313,697
Arkia - Israeli Airlines283,424
Most Frequented Airports for E195
AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week
Munich (MUC)72879,41510411345
Vienna (VIE)67981,2919711613
Campinas (VCP)57467,921829703
Belo Horizonte (CNF)51861,810748830
Warsaw (WAW)44127,664633952
Madrid (MAD)36444,261526323
Frankfurt (FRA)29432,564424652
Porto Alegre (POA)27332,816394688
Curitiba (CWB)21726,124313732
Lisbon (LIS)16119,348232764
All Planes
Cannot show all planes. Please filter by Airline to see all planes.
RegAirlineModelSeatsAgeLast Seen
Reg: OE-LWDAirline: Austrian AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 120 Eco/BizAge:  7.23 yearsLast Seen:  OS528
VCE - VIE
18 minutes ago
27921200
Reg: OE-LWDAirline: Austrian AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 120 Eco/BizAge:  7.23 yearsLast Seen:  OS528
VCE - VIE
18 minutes ago
27921200
Reg: PR-AYDAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  9.27 yearsLast Seen:  AD9800
POA - POA
3512118106751
Reg: PR-AYDAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  9.27 yearsLast Seen:  AD9800
POA - POA
3512118106751
Reg: I-ADJOAirline: Air DolomitiModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 116 Eco/BizAge:  9.25 yearsLast Seen:  LH319
FLR - FRA
Live
34641160
Reg: I-ADJOAirline: Air DolomitiModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 116 Eco/BizAge:  9.25 yearsLast Seen:  LH319
FLR - FRA
Live
34641160
Reg: B-3238Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 122 EcoAge:  1.10 yearsLast Seen:  GS7929
XIY - KWE
615122106751
Reg: B-3238Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 122 EcoAge:  1.10 yearsLast Seen:  GS7929
XIY - KWE
615122106751
Reg: SP-LNIAirline: LOT - Polish AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: NAAge: Last Seen:  LO495
WAW - GOT
1067510106751
Reg: SP-LNIAirline: LOT - Polish AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: NAAge: Last Seen:  LO495
WAW - GOT
1067510106751
Reg: I-ADJUAirline: Air DolomitiModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 116 Eco/BizAge:  9.24 yearsLast Seen:  EN8191
FLR - MUC
1 hour ago
34231160
Reg: I-ADJUAirline: Air DolomitiModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 116 Eco/BizAge:  9.24 yearsLast Seen:  EN8191
FLR - MUC
1 hour ago
34231160
Reg: G-FBEMAirline: FlybeModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  10.23 yearsLast Seen:  BE4342
PMI - EXT
3708118106751
Reg: G-FBEMAirline: FlybeModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  10.23 yearsLast Seen:  BE4342
PMI - EXT
3708118106751
Reg: B-3263Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 122 EcoAge: Last Seen:  GS7828
URC - DSN
Live
106751122106751
Reg: B-3263Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 122 EcoAge: Last Seen:  GS7828
URC - DSN
Live
106751122106751
Reg: PR-AYMAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  8.18 yearsLast Seen:  AD9802
POA - POA
2946118106751
Reg: PR-AYMAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  8.18 yearsLast Seen:  AD9802
POA - POA
2946118106751
Reg: PR-AUOAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  3.6 yearsLast Seen:  AD4153
CNF - VIX
1099118106751
Reg: PR-AUOAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  3.6 yearsLast Seen:  AD4153
CNF - VIX
1099118106751
Reg: PR-AYFAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  8.21 yearsLast Seen:  AD2437
FOR - REC
3043118106751
Reg: PR-AYFAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  8.21 yearsLast Seen:  AD2437
FOR - REC
3043118106751
Reg: G-FBEIAirline: FlybeModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  10.31 yearsLast Seen:  BE1716
ALC - SOU
3939118106751
Reg: G-FBEIAirline: FlybeModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  10.31 yearsLast Seen:  BE1716
ALC - SOU
3939118106751
Reg: EW-399POAirline: BelaviaModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 107 Eco/BizAge:  4.14 yearsLast Seen:  B2946
LED - MSQ
1639107106751
Reg: EW-399POAirline: BelaviaModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 107 Eco/BizAge:  4.14 yearsLast Seen:  B2946
LED - MSQ
1639107106751
Reg: 4O-AOAAirline: Montenegro AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 116 Eco/BizAge:  10.26 yearsLast Seen:  YM202
TIV - BEG
3792116106751
Reg: 4O-AOAAirline: Montenegro AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 116 Eco/BizAge:  10.26 yearsLast Seen:  YM202
TIV - BEG
3792116106751
Reg: I-ADJTAirline: Air DolomitiModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 116 Eco/BizAge:  5.18 yearsLast Seen:  EN8199
VCE - MUC
1 hour ago
20561160
Reg: I-ADJTAirline: Air DolomitiModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 116 Eco/BizAge:  5.18 yearsLast Seen:  EN8199
VCE - MUC
1 hour ago
20561160
Reg: 4O-AOBAirline: Montenegro AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 116 Eco/BizAge:  9.24 yearsLast Seen:  YM101
BEG - TGD
3442116106751
Reg: 4O-AOBAirline: Montenegro AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 116 Eco/BizAge:  9.24 yearsLast Seen:  YM101
BEG - TGD
3442116106751
Reg: PR-AYVAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  7.18 yearsLast Seen:  AD4043
CNF - VCP
Live
2665118106751
Reg: PR-AYVAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  7.18 yearsLast Seen:  AD4043
CNF - VCP
Live
2665118106751
Reg: PR-AYNAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  7.27 yearsLast Seen:  AD2649
CGB - GRU
2917118106751
Reg: PR-AYNAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  7.27 yearsLast Seen:  AD2649
CGB - GRU
2917118106751
Reg: PR-AXZAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  4.19 yearsLast Seen:  AD4227
CNF - VCP
1778118106751
Reg: PR-AXZAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  4.19 yearsLast Seen:  AD4227
CNF - VCP
1778118106751
Reg: EC-LCQAirline: AeronovaModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 12 Business
108 Eco
Age:  8.24 yearsLast Seen:  UX7238
LCG - MAD
3140120106751
Reg: EC-LCQAirline: AeronovaModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 12 Business
108 Eco
Age:  8.24 yearsLast Seen:  UX7238
LCG - MAD
3140120106751
Reg: PR-AYXAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  7.15 yearsLast Seen:  AD5250
CNF - PVH
Live
2555118106751
Reg: PR-AYXAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  7.15 yearsLast Seen:  AD5250
CNF - PVH
Live
2555118106751
Reg: OE-LWGAirline: Austrian AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 120 Eco/BizAge:  7.17 yearsLast Seen:  OS578
GVA - VIE
28 minutes ago
26261200
Reg: OE-LWGAirline: Austrian AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 120 Eco/BizAge:  7.17 yearsLast Seen:  OS578
GVA - VIE
28 minutes ago
26261200
Reg: G-FBEGAirline: FlybeModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  10.33 yearsLast Seen:  BE4528
DUB - CWL
4009118106751
Reg: G-FBEGAirline: FlybeModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  10.33 yearsLast Seen:  BE4528
DUB - CWL
4009118106751
Reg: PR-AYBAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  9.30 yearsLast Seen:  AD9800
POA - POA
3602118106751
Reg: PR-AYBAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  9.30 yearsLast Seen:  AD9800
POA - POA
3602118106751
Reg: B-3100Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 122 EcoAge:  2.15 yearsLast Seen:  GS6430
PVG - WEH
Live
1057122106751
Reg: B-3100Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 122 EcoAge:  2.15 yearsLast Seen:  GS6430
PVG - WEH
Live
1057122106751
Reg: PR-AYEAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  9.25 yearsLast Seen:  AD2455
LDB - VCP
3474118106751
Reg: PR-AYEAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  9.25 yearsLast Seen:  AD2455
LDB - VCP
3474118106751
Reg: OE-LWKAirline: Austrian AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 120 Eco/BizAge:  6.20 yearsLast Seen:  OS332
OSL - VIE
Live
24061200
Reg: OE-LWKAirline: Austrian AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 120 Eco/BizAge:  6.20 yearsLast Seen:  OS332
OSL - VIE
Live
24061200
Reg: PR-AYJAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  8.19 yearsLast Seen:  AD5026
CNF - CKS
2982118106751
Reg: PR-AYJAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  8.19 yearsLast Seen:  AD5026
CNF - CKS
2982118106751
Reg: PR-AXYAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  4.19 yearsLast Seen:  AD2852
CWB - CGR
1799118106751
Reg: PR-AXYAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  4.19 yearsLast Seen:  AD2852
CWB - CGR
1799118106751
Reg: G-FBELAirline: FlybeModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  10.25 yearsLast Seen:  BE4342
PMI - EXT
3774118106751
Reg: G-FBELAirline: FlybeModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  10.25 yearsLast Seen:  BE4342
PMI - EXT
3774118106751
Reg: PR-AYUAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  7.19 yearsLast Seen:  AD4477
PFB - VCP
2680118106751
Reg: PR-AYUAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  7.19 yearsLast Seen:  AD4477
PFB - VCP
2680118106751
Reg: PR-AXWAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  5.11 yearsLast Seen:  AD4231
NVT - VCP
1834118106751
Reg: PR-AXWAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  5.11 yearsLast Seen:  AD4231
NVT - VCP
1834118106751
Reg: OE-LWBAirline: Austrian AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 120 Eco/BizAge:  8.28 yearsLast Seen:  OS177
VIE - STR
Live
32521200
Reg: OE-LWBAirline: Austrian AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 120 Eco/BizAge:  8.28 yearsLast Seen:  OS177
VIE - STR
Live
32521200
Reg: VQ-BRYAirline: Saratov AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: NAAge:  10.28 yearsLast Seen:  6W775
DME - RTW
38610106751
Reg: VQ-BRYAirline: Saratov AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: NAAge:  10.28 yearsLast Seen:  6W775
DME - RTW
38610106751
Reg: PR-AXDAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  6.20 yearsLast Seen:  AD4060
CWB - VCP
2409118106751
Reg: PR-AXDAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  6.20 yearsLast Seen:  AD4060
CWB - VCP
2409118106751
Reg: PR-AXFAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  6.19 yearsLast Seen:  AD2829
PVH - MAO
Live
2373118106751
Reg: PR-AXFAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  6.19 yearsLast Seen:  AD2829
PVH - MAO
Live
2373118106751
Reg: D-AEMCAirline: Lufthansa CityLineModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 116 Eco/BizAge: Last Seen:  LH1663
TSR - MUC
106751116106751
Reg: D-AEMCAirline: Lufthansa CityLineModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 116 Eco/BizAge: Last Seen:  LH1663
TSR - MUC
106751116106751
Reg: 4X-EMAAirline: Arkia - Israeli AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 122 EcoAge: Last Seen:  IZ162
LCA - TLV
106751122106751
Reg: 4X-EMAAirline: Arkia - Israeli AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 122 EcoAge: Last Seen:  IZ162
LCA - TLV
106751122106751
Reg: EW-513POAirline: BelaviaModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: NAAge: Last Seen:  B2858
HEL - MSQ
1067510106751
Reg: EW-513POAirline: BelaviaModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: NAAge: Last Seen:  B2858
HEL - MSQ
1067510106751
Reg: I-ADJRAirline: Air DolomitiModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 116 Eco/BizAge:  5.20 yearsLast Seen:  EN8250
MUC - TRN
33 minutes ago
21061160
Reg: I-ADJRAirline: Air DolomitiModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 116 Eco/BizAge:  5.20 yearsLast Seen:  EN8250
MUC - TRN
33 minutes ago
21061160
Reg: PR-AYZAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  6.23 yearsLast Seen:  AD2813
CNF - GRU
2512118106751
Reg: PR-AYZAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  6.23 yearsLast Seen:  AD2813
CNF - GRU
2512118106751
Reg: JY-EMAAirline: Royal JordanianModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 12 Business
88 Eco
Age:  11.25 yearsLast Seen:  RJ705
JED - AMM
Live
4050100106751
Reg: JY-EMAAirline: Royal JordanianModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 12 Business
88 Eco
Age:  11.25 yearsLast Seen:  RJ705
JED - AMM
Live
4050100106751
Reg: PR-AXBAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  6.23 yearsLast Seen:  AD2941
NVT - POA
2498118106751
Reg: PR-AXBAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  6.23 yearsLast Seen:  AD2941
NVT - POA
2498118106751
Reg: 4O-AOCAirline: Montenegro AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 116 Eco/BizAge:  8.20 yearsLast Seen:  YM201
BEG - TIV
3021116106751
Reg: 4O-AOCAirline: Montenegro AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 116 Eco/BizAge:  8.20 yearsLast Seen:  YM201
BEG - TIV
3021116106751
Reg: B-3108Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 122 EcoAge:  2.15 yearsLast Seen:  GS7826
DLC - TSN
1050122106751
Reg: B-3108Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 122 EcoAge:  2.15 yearsLast Seen:  GS7826
DLC - TSN
1050122106751
Reg: CS-TTYAirline: PortugáliaModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  5.17 yearsLast Seen:  TP478
LIS - LYS
2022118106751
Reg: CS-TTYAirline: PortugáliaModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  5.17 yearsLast Seen:  TP478
LIS - LYS
2022118106751
Reg: OE-LWCAirline: Austrian AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 120 Eco/BizAge:  8.23 yearsLast Seen:  OS914
INN - VIE
1 hour ago
31001200
Reg: OE-LWCAirline: Austrian AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 120 Eco/BizAge:  8.23 yearsLast Seen:  OS914
INN - VIE
1 hour ago
31001200
Reg: B-3267Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: NAAge: Last Seen:  GS7903
HNY - BHY
Live
10675100
Reg: B-3267Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: NAAge: Last Seen:  GS7903
HNY - BHY
Live
10675100
Reg: PR-AXAAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  6.23 yearsLast Seen:  AD2468
CNF - VCP
Live
2498118106751
Reg: PR-AXAAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  6.23 yearsLast Seen:  AD2468
CNF - VCP
Live
2498118106751
Reg: EC-LINAirline: AeronovaModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 12 Business
108 Eco
Age:  7.25 yearsLast Seen:  UX1159
MAD - LIS
Live
28751200
Reg: EC-LINAirline: AeronovaModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 12 Business
108 Eco
Age:  7.25 yearsLast Seen:  UX1159
MAD - LIS
Live
28751200