E195 - Flightera
Database
Kelowna International Airport
YLW / CYLW

Canada

583 Flights per day

More...


Air Namibia
SW / NMB

Namibia


More...

Embraer E195

Details:
E195 is a plane type produced by Embraer. Currently, we have 344 active planes with an average age of 6 years. The oldest plane was produced 20 years ago, the newest entered service 8 months ago.

All Airlines flying E195
Most E195 Flights by Airline
AirlineFlights
per Day
Seats
per Day
AZUL Linhas Aéreas Brasileiras72485,487
Austrian Airlines21325,517
Air Dolomiti16517,570
Tianjin Airlines15518,023
Aeronova12615,144
LOT - Polish Airlines1016,973
Flybe677,913
Lufthansa CityLine606,983
Portugália394,602
Arkia - Israeli Airlines334,026
Most Frequented Airports for E195
AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week
Campinas (VCP)84099,36512014195
Belo Horizonte (CNF)67279,4579611351
Munich (MUC)66571,5409510220
Vienna (VIE)64477,0919211013
Warsaw (WAW)39229,225564175
Madrid (MAD)37145,325536475
Porto Alegre (POA)34340,551495793
Frankfurt (FRA)29433,467424781
Curitiba (CWB)27332,375394625
Sao Paulo (GRU)23828,826344118
All Planes
Cannot show all planes. Please filter by Airline to see all planes.
RegAirlineModelSeatsAgeLast Seen
Reg: I-ADJKAirline: Air DolomitiModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 116 Eco/BizAge:  9.26 yearsLast Seen:  LH2656
MUC - BCN
Live
3485116106751
Reg: I-ADJKAirline: Air DolomitiModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 116 Eco/BizAge:  9.26 yearsLast Seen:  LH2656
MUC - BCN
Live
3485116106751
Reg: EC-KYOAirline: AeronovaModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 12 Business
108 Eco
Age:  9.23 yearsLast Seen:  UX1153
MAD - LIS
Live
3394120106751
Reg: EC-KYOAirline: AeronovaModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 12 Business
108 Eco
Age:  9.23 yearsLast Seen:  UX1153
MAD - LIS
Live
3394120106751
Reg: PR-AXIAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  5.19 yearsLast Seen:  AD4106
POA - VCP
Live
20781180
Reg: PR-AXIAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  5.19 yearsLast Seen:  AD4106
POA - VCP
Live
20781180
Reg: PR-AXOAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  5.18 yearsLast Seen:  AD2892
MAO - PVH
2066118106751
Reg: PR-AXOAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  5.18 yearsLast Seen:  AD2892
MAO - PVH
2066118106751
Reg: PR-AYKAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  7.27 yearsLast Seen:  AD4289
GYN - VCP
2914118106751
Reg: PR-AYKAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  7.27 yearsLast Seen:  AD4289
GYN - VCP
2914118106751
Reg: PR-AXSAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  5.13 yearsLast Seen:  AD4035
GRU - CWB
1910118106751
Reg: PR-AXSAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  5.13 yearsLast Seen:  AD4035
GRU - CWB
1910118106751
Reg: B-3236Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 122 EcoAge:  1.9 yearsLast Seen:  GS7890
XMN - TSN
581122106751
Reg: B-3236Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 122 EcoAge:  1.9 yearsLast Seen:  GS7890
XMN - TSN
581122106751
Reg: 4O-AOCAirline: Montenegro AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 116 Eco/BizAge:  8.18 yearsLast Seen:  YM201
BEG - TIV
2953116106751
Reg: 4O-AOCAirline: Montenegro AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 116 Eco/BizAge:  8.18 yearsLast Seen:  YM201
BEG - TIV
2953116106751
Reg: G-FBEJAirline: FlybeModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  10.27 yearsLast Seen:  BE802
LGW - NQY
3815118106751
Reg: G-FBEJAirline: FlybeModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  10.27 yearsLast Seen:  BE802
LGW - NQY
3815118106751
Reg: PR-AXGAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  6.15 yearsLast Seen:  AD2420
VCP - CNF
Live
22781180
Reg: PR-AXGAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  6.15 yearsLast Seen:  AD2420
VCP - CNF
Live
22781180
Reg: PR-AXAAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  6.21 yearsLast Seen:  AD5213
CNF - SLZ
Live
2430118106751
Reg: PR-AXAAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  6.21 yearsLast Seen:  AD5213
CNF - SLZ
Live
2430118106751
Reg: PR-AXPAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  5.16 yearsLast Seen:  AD2941
NVT - POA
1996118106751
Reg: PR-AXPAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  5.16 yearsLast Seen:  AD2941
NVT - POA
1996118106751
Reg: B-3245Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 122 EcoAge:  1.10 yearsLast Seen:  GS7849
TSN - XIY
Live
6281220
Reg: B-3245Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 122 EcoAge:  1.10 yearsLast Seen:  GS7849
TSN - XIY
Live
6281220
Reg: G-NSEYAirline: Aurigny Air ServicesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 122 EcoAge:  4.10 yearsLast Seen:  GR604
GCI - LGW
6 hours ago
15271220
Reg: G-NSEYAirline: Aurigny Air ServicesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 122 EcoAge:  4.10 yearsLast Seen:  GR604
GCI - LGW
6 hours ago
15271220
Reg: OE-LWNAirline: Austrian AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 120 Eco/BizAge:  6.15 yearsLast Seen:  OS619
VIE - ODS
Live
2256120106751
Reg: OE-LWNAirline: Austrian AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 120 Eco/BizAge:  6.15 yearsLast Seen:  OS619
VIE - ODS
Live
2256120106751
Reg: EC-KYPAirline: AeronovaModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 12 Business
108 Eco
Age:  10.28 yearsLast Seen:  UX1445
MAD - DUS
Live
3846120106751
Reg: EC-KYPAirline: AeronovaModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 12 Business
108 Eco
Age:  10.28 yearsLast Seen:  UX1445
MAD - DUS
Live
3846120106751
Reg: EC-KRKAirline: AeronovaModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age: Last Seen:  No recent flight10675112210000
Reg: EC-KRKAirline: AeronovaModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age: Last Seen:  No recent flight10675112210000
Reg: B-3232Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 122 EcoAge:  1.13 yearsLast Seen:  GS7675
KOW - ZUH
714122106751
Reg: B-3232Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 122 EcoAge:  1.13 yearsLast Seen:  GS7675
KOW - ZUH
714122106751
Reg: EI-Airline: ASL Airlines IrelandModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  20.45 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight736011810000
Reg: EI-Airline: ASL Airlines IrelandModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  20.45 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight736011810000
Reg: SP-LNDAirline: LOT - Polish AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 112 Eco/BizAge:  6.18 yearsLast Seen:  LO3810
RZE - WAW
6 hours ago
23641120
Reg: SP-LNDAirline: LOT - Polish AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 112 Eco/BizAge:  6.18 yearsLast Seen:  LO3810
RZE - WAW
6 hours ago
23641120
Reg: PR-AYWAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  7.16 yearsLast Seen:  AD2863
VIX - GRU
2584118106751
Reg: PR-AYWAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  7.16 yearsLast Seen:  AD2863
VIX - GRU
2584118106751
Reg: OE-LWJAirline: Austrian AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 120 Eco/BizAge:  6.20 yearsLast Seen:  OS833
VIE - VNO
2403120106751
Reg: OE-LWJAirline: Austrian AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 120 Eco/BizAge:  6.20 yearsLast Seen:  OS833
VIE - VNO
2403120106751
Reg: PR-AYGAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  8.19 yearsLast Seen:  AD4147
CWB - VCP
2975118106751
Reg: PR-AYGAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  8.19 yearsLast Seen:  AD4147
CWB - VCP
2975118106751
Reg: PR-AYFAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  8.19 yearsLast Seen:  AD4039
FLN - VCP
7 hours ago
29751180
Reg: PR-AYFAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  8.19 yearsLast Seen:  AD4039
FLN - VCP
7 hours ago
29751180
Reg: EW-513POAirline: BelaviaModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: NAAge: Last Seen:  B2868
AMS - MSQ
6 hours ago
10675100
Reg: EW-513POAirline: BelaviaModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: NAAge: Last Seen:  B2868
AMS - MSQ
6 hours ago
10675100
Reg: B-3238Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 122 EcoAge:  1.8 yearsLast Seen:  GS7483
URC - KRL
547122106751
Reg: B-3238Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 122 EcoAge:  1.8 yearsLast Seen:  GS7483
URC - KRL
547122106751
Reg: PR-AXBAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  6.21 yearsLast Seen:  AD2550
CNF - SDU
Live
24301180
Reg: PR-AXBAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  6.21 yearsLast Seen:  AD2550
CNF - SDU
Live
24301180
Reg: OE-LWCAirline: Austrian AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 120 Eco/BizAge:  8.21 yearsLast Seen:  OS9413
VIE - NAP
3032120106751
Reg: OE-LWCAirline: Austrian AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 120 Eco/BizAge:  8.21 yearsLast Seen:  OS9413
VIE - NAP
3032120106751
Reg: PR-AXEAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  6.17 yearsLast Seen:  AD4277
BSB - GRU
2330118106751
Reg: PR-AXEAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  6.17 yearsLast Seen:  AD4277
BSB - GRU
2330118106751
Reg: PR-AUHAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  3.15 yearsLast Seen:  AD2601
POA - VCP
Live
1358118106751
Reg: PR-AUHAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  3.15 yearsLast Seen:  AD2601
POA - VCP
Live
1358118106751
Reg: PR-AYJAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  7.27 yearsLast Seen:  AD4219
SDU - VIX
2914118106751
Reg: PR-AYJAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  7.27 yearsLast Seen:  AD4219
SDU - VIX
2914118106751
Reg: PR-AXRAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  5.15 yearsLast Seen:  AD6427
POA - CWB
Live
1962118106751
Reg: PR-AXRAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  5.15 yearsLast Seen:  AD6427
POA - CWB
Live
1962118106751
Reg: PR-AXFAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  6.16 yearsLast Seen:  AD5148
CNF - GYN
Live
2305118106751
Reg: PR-AXFAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  6.16 yearsLast Seen:  AD5148
CNF - GYN
Live
2305118106751
Reg: OE-LWOAirline: Austrian AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 120 Eco/BizAge:  6.14 yearsLast Seen:  OS661
VIE - KBP
2227120106751
Reg: OE-LWOAirline: Austrian AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 120 Eco/BizAge:  6.14 yearsLast Seen:  OS661
VIE - KBP
2227120106751
Reg: OE-LWKAirline: Austrian AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 120 Eco/BizAge:  6.17 yearsLast Seen:  OS253
GRZ - FRA
2338120106751
Reg: OE-LWKAirline: Austrian AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 120 Eco/BizAge:  6.17 yearsLast Seen:  OS253
GRZ - FRA
2338120106751
Reg: PR-AYYAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  6.23 yearsLast Seen:  AD2667
POA - VCP
2519118106751
Reg: PR-AYYAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  6.23 yearsLast Seen:  AD2667
POA - VCP
2519118106751
Reg: G-FBENAirline: FlybeModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  9.29 yearsLast Seen:  BE4502
EDI - CWL
3591118106751
Reg: G-FBENAirline: FlybeModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  9.29 yearsLast Seen:  BE4502
EDI - CWL
3591118106751
Reg: OE-LWLAirline: Austrian AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 120 Eco/BizAge:  6.17 yearsLast Seen:  OS675
VIE - DNK
Live
2324120106751
Reg: OE-LWLAirline: Austrian AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 120 Eco/BizAge:  6.17 yearsLast Seen:  OS675
VIE - DNK
Live
2324120106751
Reg: PR-AUQAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  2.13 yearsLast Seen:  AD2938
CGH - CNF
7 hours ago
10071180
Reg: PR-AUQAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  2.13 yearsLast Seen:  AD2938
CGH - CNF
7 hours ago
10071180
Reg: 4X-EMCAirline: Arkia - Israeli AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 122 EcoAge:  2.6 yearsLast Seen:  IZ1161
TLV - LCA
804122106751
Reg: 4X-EMCAirline: Arkia - Israeli AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 122 EcoAge:  2.6 yearsLast Seen:  IZ1161
TLV - LCA
804122106751
Reg: EC-LGAAirline: AeronovaModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  10.31 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight395112210000
Reg: EC-LGAAirline: AeronovaModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  10.31 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight395112210000
Reg: PR-AYAAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  9.28 yearsLast Seen:  AD9800
POA - POA
3558118106751
Reg: PR-AYAAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  9.28 yearsLast Seen:  AD9800
POA - POA
3558118106751
Reg: SP-LNHAirline: LOT - Polish AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: NAAge: Last Seen:  LO3835
WAW - GDN
1067510106751
Reg: SP-LNHAirline: LOT - Polish AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: NAAge: Last Seen:  LO3835
WAW - GDN
1067510106751
Reg: G-FBEKAirline: FlybeModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  10.25 yearsLast Seen:  BE1771
SOU - FAO
3765118106751
Reg: G-FBEKAirline: FlybeModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  10.25 yearsLast Seen:  BE1771
SOU - FAO
3765118106751
Reg: B-3259Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 122 EcoAge:  1.2 yearsLast Seen:  GS7558
AAT - URC
388122106751
Reg: B-3259Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 122 EcoAge:  1.2 yearsLast Seen:  GS7558
AAT - URC
388122106751
Reg: B-3117Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 122 EcoAge:  2.11 yearsLast Seen:  GS7816
TAO - TSN
952122106751
Reg: B-3117Airline: Tianjin AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 122 EcoAge:  2.11 yearsLast Seen:  GS7816
TAO - TSN
952122106751
Reg: EC-KRJAirline: AeronovaModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 12 Business
108 Eco
Age: Last Seen:  UX5201
PMI - GRX
106751120106751
Reg: EC-KRJAirline: AeronovaModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 12 Business
108 Eco
Age: Last Seen:  UX5201
PMI - GRX
106751120106751
Reg: OE-LWGAirline: Austrian AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 120 Eco/BizAge:  7.15 yearsLast Seen:  OS263
SZG - FRA
2558120106751
Reg: OE-LWGAirline: Austrian AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 120 Eco/BizAge:  7.15 yearsLast Seen:  OS263
SZG - FRA
2558120106751
Reg: PR-AUOAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  2.14 yearsLast Seen:  AD9642
VCP - POA
1031118106751
Reg: PR-AUOAirline: AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 118 EcoAge:  2.14 yearsLast Seen:  AD9642
VCP - POA
1031118106751
Reg: 4X-EMAAirline: Arkia - Israeli AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 122 EcoAge: Last Seen:  IZ806
ETH - SDV
106751122106751
Reg: 4X-EMAAirline: Arkia - Israeli AirlinesModel: Embraer
E195
Seats: 122 EcoAge: Last Seen:  IZ806
ETH - SDV
106751122106751