From our Database

Tan Tan Airport
TTA / GMAT

  Morocco

10 Flights per day

More...


Jambojet
JM / JMA

 Kenya

  • #1 Destination: Nairobi
  • 28 Flights/day


More...

Boeing B767-300

Details:
B767-300 is a plane type produced by Boeing. Currently, we have 1,582 active planes with an average age of 19 years. The oldest plane was produced 32 years ago, the newest entered service 1 year ago.

All Airlines flying B767-300

AirlineIdentifier#Planes
Ceiba IntercontinentalC2 / CEL10
S7 - Siberia AirlinesS7 / SBI93
MIAT - Mongolian AirlinesOM / MGL7
Air NiuginiPX / ANG30
LADECO CargoUC / LDC6
Thomas Cook AirlinesMT / TCX55
Federal Express (FedEx)FX / FDX613
LATAM Cargo BrasilM3 / TUS3
Air Canada RougeRV / ROU89
Donghai AirlinesDZ / EPA17
Iraqi AirwaysIA / IAW33
IcelandairFI / ICE36
Global Jet Luxembourg/ SVW14
LAW - Latin American WingsH8 / JMR7
Jetair - TUI Airlines Belgium/ TUB26
LATAM Airlines ChileLA / LAN140
Northern Air CargoNC / NAC8
VuelingVY / VLG132
Omni Air InternationalX9 / OAE13
Tajik Air7J / TJK5
Delta Air LinesDL / DAL1011
Asia Atlantic Airlines/ AAQ2
RyanairFR / RYR504
Shanghai AirlinesFM / CSH117
Air AstanaKC / KZR47
Hainan AirlinesHU / CHH258
Asiana AirlinesOZ / AAR91
Express Freighters/ EFA6
NeosNO / NOS12
Med-View AirlinesVL / MEV6
Blue Panorama AirlinesBV / BPA18
TUI Airlines NetherlandsOR / TFL11
Air Inuit3H / AIE26
Amerijet InternationalM6 / AJT8
United Parcel Service (UPS)5X / UPS253
Kam AirRQ / KMF16
Ukraine International AirlinesPS / AUI51
Kalitta AirK4 / CKS42
Hawaiian AirlinesHA / HAL63
Titan AirwaysZT / AWC13
Uzbekistan AirwaysHY / UZB55
Cargojet AirwaysW8 / CJT22
Silk Way West Airlines7L / AZG7
China Eastern AirlinesMU / CES574
Boliviana de Aviación (BoA)OB / BOV28
Urumqi AirUQ / CUH18
MeridianaIG / ISS32
United AirlinesUA / UAL800
Air New ZealandNZ / ANZ71
Orient Thai AirlinesOX / OEA18
Air AlgérieAH / DAH65
Air CanadaAC / ACA251
Japan AirlinesJL / JAL200
Aeronexus Corporation/ ARN4
Azur Air GermanyUR / ARZ3
Jet Asia AirwaysJF / JAA5
Ikar/ KAR15
TUI AirwaysBY / TOM70
AZAL Azerbaijan AirlinesJ2 / AHY34
British AirwaysBA / BAW303
Kitty Hawk InternationalCB / CKS2
Air CorridorQC / CRD3
Air Transport International8C / ATN27
Hokkaido International Airlines - Air DoHD / ADO13
PrivatAir/ PTI1
Austrian AirlinesOS / AUA96
Fly JamaicaOJ / FJM2
Lucky Air8L / LKE35
LATAM Airlines Argentina4M / DSM21
Atlas Air5Y / GTI90
Ethiopian AirlinesET / ETH107
Azur Air UkraineQU / UTN9
All Nippon AirwaysNH / ANA244
flynasXY / KNE36
Royal Air MarocAT / RAM57
LATAM Cargo MexicoM7 / MAA1
Dynamic Airways2D / DYA20
SF Airlines (ShunFeng Airlines)O3 / CSS42
Polar Air CargoPO / PAC16
American AirlinesAA / AAL1060
Star AirS6 / SRR14
LATAM Airlines BrasilJJ / TAM152
LATAM Cargo ColombiaL7 / LAE1
Groznyi-AviaZG / GOZ2
Kenya AirwaysKQ / KQA38
CondorDE / CFG57
OpenSkiesEC / BOS5
Azur AirZF / KTK33
SCAT AirDV / VSV27
TUIflyX3 / TUI51
DHL AirD0 / DHK46
ABX AirGB / ABX43
EuroAtlantic AirwaysYU / MMZ8
El Al Israel AirlinesLY / ELY53
Royal FlightRL / ABG9
LATAM Cargo ChileUC / LCO2
SBA AirlinesS3 / BBR8
WestJetWS / WJA136

Most B767-300 Flights by Airline

AirlineFlights
per Day
Seats
per Day
  Federal Express (FedEx)293-225
  United Parcel Service (UPS)29149,517
  Japan Airlines26764,166
  All Nippon Airways26252,126
  Delta Air Lines15834,400
  Air Canada Rouge12231,746
  Atlas Air1036,464
  United Airlines9517,096
  American Airlines8016,845
Asiana Airlines7618,589

Most Frequented Airports for B767-300

AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week
Tokyo (HND)1,421356,66420350952
Miami (MIA)65884,6239412089
Memphis (MEM)637-91-72
Tokyo (NRT)51183,1397311877
Louisville (SDF)47684,9246812132
Toronto (YYZ)455114,0236516289
Cincinnati (CVG)32215,680462240
New York (JFK)27347,677396811
New York (EWR)22431,024324432
Indianapolis (IND)2241,39332199

All Planes

Cannot show all planes. Please filter by Airline to see all planes.
RegAirlineModelSeatsAgeLast Seen
Reg: D-ABUIAirline: CondorModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 18 Business
35 Eco+
215 Eco
Age:  24.54 yearsLast Seen:  DE2187
HAV - MUC
8841268106751
Reg: D-ABUIAirline: CondorModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 18 Business
35 Eco+
215 Eco
Age:  24.54 yearsLast Seen:  DE2187
HAV - MUC
8841268106751
Reg: B-6996Airline: Urumqi AirModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 25 Business
204 Eco
Age:  20.50 yearsLast Seen:  O36975
HGH - CTU
7513229106751
Reg: B-6996Airline: Urumqi AirModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 25 Business
204 Eco
Age:  20.50 yearsLast Seen:  O36975
HGH - CTU
7513229106751
Reg: C-GLCAAirline: Air CanadaModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 24 Business
187 Eco
Age:  27.70 yearsLast Seen:  AC894
YYZ - MXP
10206211106751
Reg: C-GLCAAirline: Air CanadaModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 24 Business
187 Eco
Age:  27.70 yearsLast Seen:  AC894
YYZ - MXP
10206211106751
Reg: P4-KEDAirline: Air AstanaModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 26 Business
199 Eco
Age:  5.11 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight183022510000
Reg: P4-KEDAirline: Air AstanaModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 26 Business
199 Eco
Age:  5.11 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight183022510000
Reg: N706KWAirline: Dynamic AirwaysModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: NAAge: Last Seen:  No recent flight106751010000
Reg: N706KWAirline: Dynamic AirwaysModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: NAAge: Last Seen:  No recent flight106751010000
Reg: ET-ALHAirline: Ethiopian AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 24 Business
213 Eco
Age:  18.46 yearsLast Seen:  ET8806
ADD - DAC
6793237106751
Reg: ET-ALHAirline: Ethiopian AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 24 Business
213 Eco
Age:  18.46 yearsLast Seen:  ET8806
ADD - DAC
6793237106751
Reg: VQ-BSYAirline: Azur AirModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 336 EcoAge:  21.55 yearsLast Seen:  ZF7833
LED - HKT
7955336106751
Reg: VQ-BSYAirline: Azur AirModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 336 EcoAge:  21.55 yearsLast Seen:  ZF7833
LED - HKT
7955336106751
Reg: EI-GEPAirline: Blue Panorama AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: NAAge: Last Seen:  No recent flight106751010000
Reg: EI-GEPAirline: Blue Panorama AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: NAAge: Last Seen:  No recent flight106751010000
Reg: C-FMWRAirline: Air Canada RougeModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 20 Eco+
262 Eco
Age:  25.64 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight943028210000
Reg: C-FMWRAirline: Air Canada RougeModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 20 Eco+
262 Eco
Age:  25.64 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight943028210000
Reg: C-GXAJAirline: Cargojet AirwaysModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: NAAge: Last Seen:  W81574
YHM - YOW
1067510106751
Reg: C-GXAJAirline: Cargojet AirwaysModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: NAAge: Last Seen:  W81574
YHM - YOW
1067510106751
Reg: OE-LAXAirline: Austrian AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 26 Business
18 Eco+
167 Eco
Age:  26.59 yearsLast Seen:  OS93
VIE - IAD
95902110
Reg: OE-LAXAirline: Austrian AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 26 Business
18 Eco+
167 Eco
Age:  26.59 yearsLast Seen:  OS93
VIE - IAD
95902110
Reg: N392ANAirline: American AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 28 Business
21 Eco+
160 Eco
Age:  20.53 yearsLast Seen:  AA2570
MIA - PHL
7610209106751
Reg: N392ANAirline: American AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 28 Business
21 Eco+
160 Eco
Age:  20.53 yearsLast Seen:  AA2570
MIA - PHL
7610209106751
Reg: JA620AAirline: All Nippon AirwaysModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 35 Business
167 Eco
Age:  8.21 yearsLast Seen:  NH927
NRT - TAO
Live
30352020
Reg: JA620AAirline: All Nippon AirwaysModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 35 Business
167 Eco
Age:  8.21 yearsLast Seen:  NH927
NRT - TAO
Live
30352020
Reg: N175DZAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 36 Business
32 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  20.43 yearsLast Seen:  DL411
AMS - MCO
7311211106751
Reg: N175DZAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 36 Business
32 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  20.43 yearsLast Seen:  DL411
AMS - MCO
7311211106751
Reg: N125FEAirline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  3.13 yearsLast Seen:  FX913
MEM - MHT
1295-1106751
Reg: N125FEAirline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  3.13 yearsLast Seen:  FX913
MEM - MHT
1295-1106751
Reg: JA8987Airline: Japan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  21.46 yearsLast Seen:  JL552
AKJ - HND
Live
76881500
Reg: JA8987Airline: Japan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  21.46 yearsLast Seen:  JL552
AKJ - HND
Live
76881500
Reg: N161FEAirline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: NAAge: Last Seen:  FX787
MEM - PHL
1067510106751
Reg: N161FEAirline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: NAAge: Last Seen:  FX787
MEM - PHL
1067510106751
Reg: OE-LATAirline: Austrian AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 26 Business
18 Eco+
167 Eco
Age:  27.64 yearsLast Seen:  OS64
PEK - VIE
10020211106751
Reg: OE-LATAirline: Austrian AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 26 Business
18 Eco+
167 Eco
Age:  27.64 yearsLast Seen:  OS64
PEK - VIE
10020211106751
Reg: JA605AAirline: All Nippon AirwaysModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 10 Business
260 Eco
Age:  16.42 yearsLast Seen:  NH735
ITM - SDJ
Live
60782700
Reg: JA605AAirline: All Nippon AirwaysModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 10 Business
260 Eco
Age:  16.42 yearsLast Seen:  NH735
ITM - SDJ
Live
60782700
Reg: N647GTAirline: Polar Air CargoModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  22.52 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight8164-110000
Reg: N647GTAirline: Polar Air CargoModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  22.52 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight8164-110000
Reg: C-FJZKAirline: Air Canada RougeModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 24 Eco+
256 Eco
Age:  17.48 yearsLast Seen:  AC1942
YUL - LIM
Live
6554280106751
Reg: C-FJZKAirline: Air Canada RougeModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 24 Eco+
256 Eco
Age:  17.48 yearsLast Seen:  AC1942
YUL - LIM
Live
6554280106751
Reg: 4X-EARAirline: El Al Israel AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 24 Business
210 Eco
Age:  23.58 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight865623410000
Reg: 4X-EARAirline: El Al Israel AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 24 Business
210 Eco
Age:  23.58 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight865623410000
Reg: N655UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 183 seatsAge:  26.59 yearsLast Seen:  UA959
LHR - ORD
9585183106751
Reg: N655UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 183 seatsAge:  26.59 yearsLast Seen:  UA959
LHR - ORD
9585183106751
Reg: JA8342Airline: All Nippon AirwaysModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 10 Business
260 Eco
Age:  23.61 yearsLast Seen:  NH621
HND - KOJ
Live
8732270106751
Reg: JA8342Airline: All Nippon AirwaysModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 10 Business
260 Eco
Age:  23.61 yearsLast Seen:  NH621
HND - KOJ
Live
8732270106751
Reg: CC-CXCAirline: LATAM Airlines ChileModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 18 Business
220 Eco
Age:  11.26 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight410823810000
Reg: CC-CXCAirline: LATAM Airlines ChileModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 18 Business
220 Eco
Age:  11.26 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight410823810000
Reg: CC-CXFAirline: LATAM Airlines ChileModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 18 Business
220 Eco
Age:  10.28 yearsLast Seen:  XL1438
GYE - JFK
3867238106751
Reg: CC-CXFAirline: LATAM Airlines ChileModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 18 Business
220 Eco
Age:  10.28 yearsLast Seen:  XL1438
GYE - JFK
3867238106751
Reg: PT-MOEAirline: LATAM Airlines BrasilModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 30 Business
191 Eco
Age:  5.21 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight213122110000
Reg: PT-MOEAirline: LATAM Airlines BrasilModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 30 Business
191 Eco
Age:  5.21 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight213122110000
Reg: N1607BAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 36 Business
29 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  18.50 yearsLast Seen:  DL128
PEK - SEA
6923208106751
Reg: N1607BAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 36 Business
29 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  18.50 yearsLast Seen:  DL128
PEK - SEA
6923208106751
Reg: N643GTAirline: Polar Air CargoModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  6.17 yearsLast Seen:  PO225
ICN - TPE
2324-1106751
Reg: N643GTAirline: Polar Air CargoModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  6.17 yearsLast Seen:  PO225
ICN - TPE
2324-1106751
Reg: N220CYAirline: ABX AirModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  28.60 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight10224-110000
Reg: N220CYAirline: ABX AirModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  28.60 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight10224-110000
Reg: N196DNAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 26 Business
29 Eco+
171 Eco
Age:  21.49 yearsLast Seen:  DL611
HNL - NGO
Live
7792226106751
Reg: N196DNAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 26 Business
29 Eco+
171 Eco
Age:  21.49 yearsLast Seen:  DL611
HNL - NGO
Live
7792226106751
Reg: JA618AAirline: All Nippon AirwaysModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 35 Business
179 Eco
Age:  9.30 yearsLast Seen:  NH533
HND - TAK
Live
36182140
Reg: JA618AAirline: All Nippon AirwaysModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 35 Business
179 Eco
Age:  9.30 yearsLast Seen:  NH533
HND - TAK
Live
36182140
Reg: N341UPAirline: United Parcel Service (UPS)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: 237 seatsAge:  8.25 yearsLast Seen:  5X1057
MHT - SDF
Live
31572370
Reg: N341UPAirline: United Parcel Service (UPS)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: 237 seatsAge:  8.25 yearsLast Seen:  5X1057
MHT - SDF
Live
31572370
Reg: UK-67008Airline: Uzbekistan AirwaysModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 18 Business
246 Eco
Age:  14.33 yearsLast Seen:  HY602
VKO - TAS
5191264106751
Reg: UK-67008Airline: Uzbekistan AirwaysModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 18 Business
246 Eco
Age:  14.33 yearsLast Seen:  HY602
VKO - TAS
5191264106751
Reg: N397ANAirline: American AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 28 Business
14 Eco+
163 Eco
Age:  19.52 yearsLast Seen:  AA902
GYE - MIA
7280205106751
Reg: N397ANAirline: American AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 28 Business
14 Eco+
163 Eco
Age:  19.52 yearsLast Seen:  AA902
GYE - MIA
7280205106751
Reg: N297FEAirline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  6.22 yearsLast Seen:  FX726
MEM - RDU
2487-1106751
Reg: N297FEAirline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  6.22 yearsLast Seen:  FX726
MEM - RDU
2487-1106751
Reg: N658UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 26 Business
190 Eco
Age:  26.56 yearsLast Seen:  UA947
AMS - IAD
9503216106751
Reg: N658UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 26 Business
190 Eco
Age:  26.56 yearsLast Seen:  UA947
AMS - IAD
9503216106751
Reg: N304UPAirline: United Parcel Service (UPS)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  23.53 yearsLast Seen:  5X232
CGN - EMA
Live
8501-117949
Reg: N304UPAirline: United Parcel Service (UPS)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  23.53 yearsLast Seen:  5X232
CGN - EMA
Live
8501-117949
Reg: UK-67003Airline: Uzbekistan AirwaysModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 264 seatsAge: Last Seen:  HY553
TAS - SIN
Live
106751264106751
Reg: UK-67003Airline: Uzbekistan AirwaysModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 264 seatsAge: Last Seen:  HY553
TAS - SIN
Live
106751264106751
Reg: N388AAAirline: American AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 28 Business
181 Eco
Age:  24.54 yearsLast Seen:  AA1496
SJU - PHL
8840209106751
Reg: N388AAAirline: American AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 28 Business
181 Eco
Age:  24.54 yearsLast Seen:  AA1496
SJU - PHL
8840209106751
Reg: N350ANAirline: American AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 28 Business
18 Eco+
163 Eco
Age:  15.38 yearsLast Seen:  AA984
MVD - MIA
5663209106751
Reg: N350ANAirline: American AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 28 Business
18 Eco+
163 Eco
Age:  15.38 yearsLast Seen:  AA984
MVD - MIA
5663209106751
Reg: JA601JAirline: Japan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 5 First
42 Business
205 Eco
Age:  16.45 yearsLast Seen:  JL110
ITM - HND
1 hour ago
61552520
Reg: JA601JAirline: Japan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 5 First
42 Business
205 Eco
Age:  16.45 yearsLast Seen:  JL110
ITM - HND
1 hour ago
61552520
Reg: CN-RNSAirline: Royal Air MarocModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 10 Business
224 Eco
Age:  17.38 yearsLast Seen:  AT249
JED - CMN
6247234106751
Reg: CN-RNSAirline: Royal Air MarocModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 10 Business
224 Eco
Age:  17.38 yearsLast Seen:  AT249
JED - CMN
6247234106751
Reg: C-GHOZAirline: Air CanadaModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 24 Business
187 Eco
Age:  29.74 yearsLast Seen:  AC614
YYZ - YHZ
109202110
Reg: C-GHOZAirline: Air CanadaModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 24 Business
187 Eco
Age:  29.74 yearsLast Seen:  AC614
YYZ - YHZ
109202110
Reg: VP-BUXAirline: Azur AirModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 333 EcoAge:  28.61 yearsLast Seen:  ZF974
LRM - VKO
10258333106751
Reg: VP-BUXAirline: Azur AirModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 333 EcoAge:  28.61 yearsLast Seen:  ZF974
LRM - VKO
10258333106751
Reg: EY-756Airline: Tajik AirModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 12 First
266 Eco
Age:  32.70 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight1171427810000
Reg: EY-756Airline: Tajik AirModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 12 First
266 Eco
Age:  32.70 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight1171427810000
Reg: N137FEAirline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  2.12 yearsLast Seen:  FX785
MEM - RDU
976-1106751
Reg: N137FEAirline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  2.12 yearsLast Seen:  FX785
MEM - RDU
976-1106751
Reg: JA8988Airline: Japan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 42 Business
219 Eco
Age:  19.45 yearsLast Seen:  JL608
NGS - HND
Live
70552610
Reg: JA8988Airline: Japan AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 42 Business
219 Eco
Age:  19.45 yearsLast Seen:  JL608
NGS - HND
Live
70552610
Reg: N371CMAirline: ABX AirModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 30 Business
224 Eco
Age:  24.58 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight896225410000
Reg: N371CMAirline: ABX AirModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 30 Business
224 Eco
Age:  24.58 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight896225410000
Reg: EC-LZOAirline: VuelingModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 18 Business
229 Eco
Age:  23.60 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight870124710000
Reg: EC-LZOAirline: VuelingModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 18 Business
229 Eco
Age:  23.60 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight870124710000