A319 - Flightera
Database
Gallivare Airport
GEV / ESNG

Sweden

14 Flights per day

More...


SunExpress
XQ / SXS

Turkey

  • #1 Destination: Antalya
  • 180 Flights/day


More...

Recent Articles
Busy Skies

Looking at daily flight pattern, introducing our new statistics function. ... more


2,000 times around the globe

A first attempt at using data to analyse flight distances.
How plane age and seat capacity determine aircraft utilisation. ... more


Fortress Hubs and US Ticket Prices

Where airlines dominate airports and how this could explain high US ticket prices. ... more

Airbus A319

Details:
A319 is a plane type produced by Airbus. Currently, we have 2,960 active planes with an average age of 13 years. The oldest plane was produced 25 years ago, the newest entered service 5 months ago.

All Airlines flying A319
AirlineIdentifier#Planes
Volotea AirlinesV7 / VOE37
Czech Airlines (CSA)OK / CSA17
CEBU Pacific Air5J / CEB67
Adria AirwaysJP / ADR17
easyJet SwitzerlandDS / EZS24
Aigle AzurZI / AAF22
RyanairFR / RYR469
Sichuan Airlines3U / CSC92
TunisairTU / TAR27
British AirwaysBA / BAW286
SilkAirMI / SLK35
Trans American Airlines - Trans Am/ TPU1
China Eastern AirlinesMU / CES520
LufthansaLH / DLH310
VolarisY4 / VOI79
Air AstanaKC / KZR45
Eurowings EuropeE2 / EWE8
Air ChinaCA / CCA453
SAS Scandinavian AirlinesSK / SAS171
AZAL Azerbaijan AirlinesJ2 / AHY32
LATAM Airlines PeruLP / LPE3
Shenzhen AirlinesZH / CSZ192
Atlantic AirwaysRC / FLI3
United AirlinesUA / UAL782
Indian AirlinesIC / IAC1
AeroflotSU / AFL353
GermaniaST / GMI31
EllinairEL / ELB9
Ural AirlinesU6 / SVR37
Air CanadaAC / ACA238
LATAM Airlines ChileLA / LAN133
American AirlinesAA / AAL1000
CubanaCU / CUB22
Global Jet Luxembourg/ SVW1
AviancaAV / AVA122
LATAM Airlines BrasilJJ / TAM150
flynasXY / KNE34
DartD4 / DAT6
Germanwings4U / GWI37
Allegiant AirG4 / AAY118
Bangkok AirwaysPG / BKP38
Druk Air - Royal Bhutan AirlinesKB / DRK4
Afriqiyah Airways8U / AAW20
Air StarLine (ASA)/ ACR1
Libyan Wings/ LWA2
China Southern AirlinesCZ / CSN596
Avianca Central AmericaTA / TAI36
Atlas Atlantique Airlines/ TLB1
Air NamibiaSW / NMB11
WhiteWI / WHT13
IberiaIB / IBE91
LATAM Airlines EcuadorXL / LNE5
Rotana Jet AviationRG / RJD2
Etihad AirwaysEY / ETD131
Air GuilinGT / CGH11
TAP - Air PortugalTP / TAP69
Myanmar National AirlinesUB / UBA23
EmiratesEK / UAE279
Air Moldova9U / MLD8
Air Côte d'IvoireHF / VRE14
ErnestEG / ERN3
Aegean AirlinesA3 / AEE53
EVA AirwaysBR / EVA79
Stobart AirRE / STK5
South African AirwaysSA / SAA55
SwissLX / SWR65
Safi Airways4Q / SFW4
Chengdu AirlinesEU / UEA41
S7 - Siberia AirlinesS7 / SBI83
Bhutan Airlines/ BTN2
Qeshm AirlinesQB / QSM23
Air BerlinAB / BER82
First Nation Airways/ FRN2
Sky AirlineH2 / SKU16
Royal JordanianRJ / RJA29
Qatar AirwaysQR / QTR225
China West AirPN / CHB31
Spirit AirlinesNK / NKS120
EurowingsEW / EWG94
Rossiya - Russian AirlinesFV / SDM64
Olympus Airways/ OLY5
Air Canada RougeRV / ROU87
Shaheen AirNL / SAI20
AuroraHZ / SHU22
Cobalt AirCO / FCB9
Aruba AirlinesAG / ARU6
Air MauritiusMK / MAU16
AtlasGlobalKK / KKK25
Austrian AirlinesOS / AUA97
China United AirlinesKN / CUA51
EuroAtlantic AirwaysYU / MMZ6
Myanmar Airways International8M / MMA3
TAMEEQ / TAE16
Tibet AirlinesTV / TBA30
Delta Air LinesDL / DAL932
Bulgaria AirFB / LZB12
Air SerbiaJU / ASL21
Brussels AirlinesSN / BEL58
easyJetU2 / EZY387
Alaska AirlinesAS / ASA246
Air FranceAF / AFR230
Air IndiaAI / AIC126
FinnairAY / FIN57
Frontier AirlinesF9 / FFT83
Turkish AirlinesTK / THY316
Avianca Ecuador2K / GLG11
Fly One5F / FIA4
Avianca BrasilO6 / ONE57
Nesma AirlinesNE / NMA6
LGW - Luftfahrtgesellschaft WalterHE / LGW27
Khors AircompanyKO / KHO4
Air MacauNX / AMU20
Capital AirlinesJD / CBJ92
AlitaliaAZ / AZA104
Germania FlugGM / GSW3
VIM AirlinesNN / MOV15
fastjetFN / FTZ3
Saudi Arabian AirlinesSV / SVA217
VuelingVY / VLG119
Air MaltaKM / AMC10
Croatia AirlinesOU / CTN12
Lucky Air8L / LKE26
Volaris Costa RicaQ6 / VOC4
Chongqing AirlinesOQ / CQN19
Lanmei AirlinesLQ / MKR5
SmartWingsQS / TVS82
Most A319 Flights by Airline
AirlineFlights
per Day
Seats
per Day
easyJet1,381154,887
American Airlines1,017127,738
United Airlines58273,419
British Airways46566,509
Delta Air Lines43054,632
China Eastern Airlines38046,920
Lufthansa36249,124
Air France31544,259
Germanwings29543,428
LATAM Airlines Brasil28441,030
Most Frequented Airports for A319
AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week
London (LGW)1,694207,05324229579
London (LHR)1,680237,70624033958
Charlotte (CLT)1,449181,06920725867
Munich (MUC)1,239165,80217723686
Brussels (BRU)1,190167,69917023957
Paris (CDG)1,148154,94516422135
Bogota (BOG)980126,02814018004
Frankfurt (FRA)924126,04213218006
St. Petersburg (LED)910121,05813017294
Chicago (ORD)896113,84112816263
All Planes
Cannot show all planes. Please filter by Airline to see all planes.
RegAirlineModelSeatsAgeLast Seen
Reg: B-6461Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  3.15 yearsLast Seen:  MU2376
GOQ - XIY
1359122106751
Reg: B-6461Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  3.15 yearsLast Seen:  MU2376
GOQ - XIY
1359122106751
Reg: N817AWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 First
112 Eco
Age:  17.43 yearsLast Seen:  AA1953
MSY - CLT
6412120106751
Reg: N817AWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 First
112 Eco
Age:  17.43 yearsLast Seen:  AA1953
MSY - CLT
6412120106751
Reg: JY-AYPAirline: Royal JordanianModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 14 Business
96 Eco
Age:  9.22 yearsLast Seen:  RJ117
AMM - CDG
3366110106751
Reg: JY-AYPAirline: Royal JordanianModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 14 Business
96 Eco
Age:  9.22 yearsLast Seen:  RJ117
AMM - CDG
3366110106751
Reg: D-AILEAirline: LufthansaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 Eco/BizAge:  21.52 yearsLast Seen:  LH2013
DUS - MUC
Live
7873138106751
Reg: D-AILEAirline: LufthansaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 Eco/BizAge:  21.52 yearsLast Seen:  LH2013
DUS - MUC
Live
7873138106751
Reg: HB-IPYAirline: SwissModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 16 Business
114 Eco
Age:  21.53 yearsLast Seen:  LX324
ZRH - LHR
Live
7915130106751
Reg: HB-IPYAirline: SwissModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 16 Business
114 Eco
Age:  21.53 yearsLast Seen:  LX324
ZRH - LHR
Live
7915130106751
Reg: B-6213Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  12.32 yearsLast Seen:  CA836
TPE - WNZ
4576128106751
Reg: B-6213Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  12.32 yearsLast Seen:  CA836
TPE - WNZ
4576128106751
Reg: VT-SCTAirline: Air IndiaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  8.26 yearsLast Seen:  AI508
HBX - BLR
3186122106751
Reg: VT-SCTAirline: Air IndiaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  8.26 yearsLast Seen:  AI508
HBX - BLR
3186122106751
Reg: N519NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 142 EcoAge:  12.28 yearsLast Seen:  NK111
DTW - LAS
Live
4445142106751
Reg: N519NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 142 EcoAge:  12.28 yearsLast Seen:  NK111
DTW - LAS
Live
4445142106751
Reg: EI-IMVAirline: AlitaliaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 Eco/BizAge:  5.15 yearsLast Seen:  AZ1319
FCO - BLQ
1965138106751
Reg: EI-IMVAirline: AlitaliaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 Eco/BizAge:  5.15 yearsLast Seen:  AZ1319
FCO - BLQ
1965138106751
Reg: N305NVAirline: Allegiant AirModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  13.31 yearsLast Seen:  G4191
IDA - AZA
4859156106751
Reg: N305NVAirline: Allegiant AirModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  13.31 yearsLast Seen:  G4191
IDA - AZA
4859156106751
Reg: G-EZBEAirline: easyJetModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  11.32 yearsLast Seen:  U24596
CAG - SXF
4282156106751
Reg: G-EZBEAirline: easyJetModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  11.32 yearsLast Seen:  U24596
CAG - SXF
4282156106751
Reg: 5A-ONDAirline: Afriqiyah AirwaysModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 16 Business
96 Eco
Age:  9.28 yearsLast Seen:  8U971
IST - TIP
Live
3564112106751
Reg: 5A-ONDAirline: Afriqiyah AirwaysModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 16 Business
96 Eco
Age:  9.28 yearsLast Seen:  8U971
IST - TIP
Live
3564112106751
Reg: N733UWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
18 Eco+
102 Eco
Age:  18.40 yearsLast Seen:  AA1635
JAX - CLT
6629128106751
Reg: N733UWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
18 Eco+
102 Eco
Age:  18.40 yearsLast Seen:  AA1635
JAX - CLT
6629128106751
Reg: D-AILUAirline: LufthansaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 Eco/BizAge:  20.50 yearsLast Seen:  LH1692
MUC - PRG
Live
7517138106751
Reg: D-AILUAirline: LufthansaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 Eco/BizAge:  20.50 yearsLast Seen:  LH1692
MUC - PRG
Live
7517138106751
Reg: 9V-TRBAirline: SmartWingsModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 EcoAge:  9.23 yearsLast Seen:  TR659
HKT - SIN
3393144106751
Reg: 9V-TRBAirline: SmartWingsModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 EcoAge:  9.23 yearsLast Seen:  TR659
HKT - SIN
3393144106751
Reg: G-EUPRAirline: British AirwaysModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 132 EcoAge:  17.45 yearsLast Seen:  BA1334
LHR - NCL
Live
6461132106751
Reg: G-EUPRAirline: British AirwaysModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 132 EcoAge:  17.45 yearsLast Seen:  BA1334
LHR - NCL
Live
6461132106751
Reg: C-GKOBAirline: Air Canada RougeModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 Eco+
124 Eco
Age:  15.39 yearsLast Seen:  AC1760
YYZ - HOG
Live
5682136106751
Reg: C-GKOBAirline: Air Canada RougeModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 Eco+
124 Eco
Age:  15.39 yearsLast Seen:  AC1760
YYZ - HOG
Live
5682136106751
Reg: F-GRHVAirline: Air FranceModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 142 EcoAge:  17.37 yearsLast Seen:  AF1023
MUC - CDG
6229142106751
Reg: F-GRHVAirline: Air FranceModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 142 EcoAge:  17.37 yearsLast Seen:  AF1023
MUC - CDG
6229142106751
Reg: N8030FAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
18 Eco+
102 Eco
Age:  3.8 yearsLast Seen:  AA1145
MIA - CTG
1161128106751
Reg: N8030FAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
18 Eco+
102 Eco
Age:  3.8 yearsLast Seen:  AA1145
MIA - CTG
1161128106751
Reg: N818UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 130 seatsAge:  19.50 yearsLast Seen:  UA2133
ALB - ORD
7210130106751
Reg: N818UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 130 seatsAge:  19.50 yearsLast Seen:  UA2133
ALB - ORD
7210130106751
Reg: OO-SSPAirline: Brussels AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: NAAge: Last Seen:  No recent flight106751010000
Reg: OO-SSPAirline: Brussels AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: NAAge: Last Seen:  No recent flight106751010000
Reg: PT-TMBAirline: LATAM Airlines BrasilModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 EcoAge:  8.21 yearsLast Seen:  LA4573
SJP - BSB
Live
3053144106751
Reg: PT-TMBAirline: LATAM Airlines BrasilModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 EcoAge:  8.21 yearsLast Seen:  LA4573
SJP - BSB
Live
3053144106751
Reg: 5N-FNEAirline: First Nation AirwaysModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 142 EcoAge:  21.48 yearsLast Seen: 
ABV - LOS
7764142106751
Reg: 5N-FNEAirline: First Nation AirwaysModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 142 EcoAge:  21.48 yearsLast Seen: 
ABV - LOS
7764142106751
Reg: D-AILFAirline: LufthansaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 Eco/BizAge:  21.51 yearsLast Seen:  LH9922
FRA - SNN
7845138106751
Reg: D-AILFAirline: LufthansaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 Eco/BizAge:  21.51 yearsLast Seen:  LH9922
FRA - SNN
7845138106751
Reg: PR-MYBAirline: LATAM Airlines BrasilModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 EcoAge:  9.25 yearsLast Seen:  LA3131
VIX - CGH
3466144106751
Reg: PR-MYBAirline: LATAM Airlines BrasilModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 EcoAge:  9.25 yearsLast Seen:  LA3131
VIX - CGH
3466144106751
Reg: B-6425Airline: Tibet AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  5.16 yearsLast Seen:  TV9900
KTM - CTU
Live
2008128106751
Reg: B-6425Airline: Tibet AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  5.16 yearsLast Seen:  TV9900
KTM - CTU
Live
2008128106751
Reg: B-6217Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 4 Business
126 Eco
Age:  12.29 yearsLast Seen:  MU2309
PVG - XNN
Live
4493130106751
Reg: B-6217Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 4 Business
126 Eco
Age:  12.29 yearsLast Seen:  MU2309
PVG - XNN
Live
4493130106751
Reg: VP-BJVAirline: Ural AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  16.42 yearsLast Seen:  U6750
OVB - DME
6073134106751
Reg: VP-BJVAirline: Ural AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  16.42 yearsLast Seen:  U6750
OVB - DME
6073134106751
Reg: N360NBAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
96 Eco
Age:  15.34 yearsLast Seen:  DL575
ATL - SAP
5545126106751
Reg: N360NBAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
96 Eco
Age:  15.34 yearsLast Seen:  DL575
ATL - SAP
5545126106751
Reg: HB-JOHAirline: Germania FlugModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  9.30 yearsLast Seen:  GM3506
ZRH - HRG
Live
3606150106751
Reg: HB-JOHAirline: Germania FlugModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  9.30 yearsLast Seen:  GM3506
ZRH - HRG
Live
3606150106751
Reg: B-2298Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
124 Eco
Age:  12.36 yearsLast Seen:  3U8018
NNG - XIY
4688132106751
Reg: B-2298Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
124 Eco
Age:  12.36 yearsLast Seen:  3U8018
NNG - XIY
4688132106751
Reg: F-GPMCAirline: Air FranceModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 142 EcoAge:  21.57 yearsLast Seen:  AF363V
ORY - NCE
8010142106751
Reg: F-GPMCAirline: Air FranceModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 142 EcoAge:  21.57 yearsLast Seen:  AF363V
ORY - NCE
8010142106751
Reg: N345NBAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
96 Eco
Age:  15.43 yearsLast Seen:  DL462
JFK - PBI
Live
5812126106751
Reg: N345NBAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
96 Eco
Age:  15.43 yearsLast Seen:  DL462
JFK - PBI
Live
5812126106751
Reg: N504NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
136 Eco
Age:  13.28 yearsLast Seen:  NK419
BOS - CLE
4753144106751
Reg: N504NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
136 Eco
Age:  13.28 yearsLast Seen:  NK419
BOS - CLE
4753144106751
Reg: VP-BIVAirline: Rossiya - Russian AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 Business
120 Eco
Age:  11.26 yearsLast Seen:  SU6677
LED - RMI
Live
4090132106751
Reg: VP-BIVAirline: Rossiya - Russian AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 Business
120 Eco
Age:  11.26 yearsLast Seen:  SU6677
LED - RMI
Live
4090132106751
Reg: AP-BNIAirline: Shaheen AirModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  13.31 yearsLast Seen:  NL704
MED - LHE
4846150106751
Reg: AP-BNIAirline: Shaheen AirModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  13.31 yearsLast Seen:  NL704
MED - LHE
4846150106751
Reg: N505NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 10 Business
135 Eco
Age:  12.37 yearsLast Seen:  NK781
DTW - BWI
Live
4734145106751
Reg: N505NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 10 Business
135 Eco
Age:  12.37 yearsLast Seen:  NK781
DTW - BWI
Live
4734145106751
Reg: D-AILRAirline: LufthansaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 Eco/BizAge:  20.52 yearsLast Seen:  LH1077
LYS - FRA
7562138106751
Reg: D-AILRAirline: LufthansaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 Eco/BizAge:  20.52 yearsLast Seen:  LH1077
LYS - FRA
7562138106751
Reg: N359NBAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
96 Eco
Age:  15.36 yearsLast Seen:  DL1791
SJC - MSP
5581126106751
Reg: N359NBAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
96 Eco
Age:  15.36 yearsLast Seen:  DL1791
SJC - MSP
5581126106751
Reg: G-EUPSAirline: British AirwaysModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 143 Eco/BizAge:  17.44 yearsLast Seen:  BA942
LHR - DUS
6438143106751
Reg: G-EUPSAirline: British AirwaysModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 143 Eco/BizAge:  17.44 yearsLast Seen:  BA942
LHR - DUS
6438143106751
Reg: N725UWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
18 Eco+
102 Eco
Age:  18.45 yearsLast Seen:  AA1927
CLT - MLB
6768128106751
Reg: N725UWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
18 Eco+
102 Eco
Age:  18.45 yearsLast Seen:  AA1927
CLT - MLB
6768128106751
Reg: N717UWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 First
112 Eco
Age:  18.48 yearsLast Seen:  AA9623
PHL - CLT
6868124106751
Reg: N717UWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 First
112 Eco
Age:  18.48 yearsLast Seen:  AA9623
PHL - CLT
6868124106751
Reg: G-EZDLAirline: easyJetModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  9.31 yearsLast Seen:  U24606
SKG - SXF
Live
3631156106751
Reg: G-EZDLAirline: easyJetModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  9.31 yearsLast Seen:  U24606
SKG - SXF
Live
3631156106751
Reg: B-2296Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  13.30 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6450
LHW - TNA
Live
4825128106751
Reg: B-2296Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  13.30 yearsLast Seen:  CZ6450
LHW - TNA
Live
4825128106751
Reg: G-EZANAirline: easyJetModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  12.27 yearsLast Seen:  U21712
FCO - TLS
4415156106751
Reg: G-EZANAirline: easyJetModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  12.27 yearsLast Seen:  U21712
FCO - TLS
4415156106751
Reg: EC-JXJAirline: IberiaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 141 Eco/BizAge:  11.32 yearsLast Seen:  IB3236
MAD - FCO
4271141106751
Reg: EC-JXJAirline: IberiaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 141 Eco/BizAge:  11.32 yearsLast Seen:  IB3236
MAD - FCO
4271141106751
Reg: B-6422Airline: China West AirModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
124 Eco
Age:  5.21 yearsLast Seen:  3U8220
WUH - CKG
2158132106751
Reg: B-6422Airline: China West AirModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
124 Eco
Age:  5.21 yearsLast Seen:  3U8220
WUH - CKG
2158132106751
Reg: EI-FMUAirline: Volotea AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 48 Business
93 Eco
Age:  14.33 yearsLast Seen:  FR588
STN - PSA
5208141106751
Reg: EI-FMUAirline: Volotea AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 48 Business
93 Eco
Age:  14.33 yearsLast Seen:  FR588
STN - PSA
5208141106751
Reg: N823UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 4 Business
126 Eco
Age:  19.45 yearsLast Seen:  UA500
IND - SFO
Live
7069130106751
Reg: N823UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 4 Business
126 Eco
Age:  19.45 yearsLast Seen:  UA500
IND - SFO
Live
7069130106751
Reg: CC-CPIAirline: LATAM Airlines PeruModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 EcoAge:  12.33 yearsLast Seen:  LA2444
TUC - LIM
4606144106751
Reg: CC-CPIAirline: LATAM Airlines PeruModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 EcoAge:  12.33 yearsLast Seen:  LA2444
TUC - LIM
4606144106751