A319 - Flightera
Database
Salvador International Airport
SSA / SBSV

  Brazil

1,124 Flights per day

More...


Thai AirAsia
FD / AIQ

Thailand

  • #1 Destination: Bangkok
  • 329 Flights/day


More...

Airbus A319

Details:
A319 is a plane type produced by Airbus. Currently, we have 3,002 active planes with an average age of 13 years. The oldest plane was produced 25 years ago, the newest entered service 11 months ago.

All Airlines flying A319
AirlineIdentifier#Planes
Sichuan Airlines3U / CSC110
Air IndiaAI / AIC132
Qatar AirwaysQR / QTR240
VuelingVY / VLG130
Air Côte d'IvoireHF / VRE14
fastjetFN / FTZ4
SAS Scandinavian AirlinesSK / SAS181
Libyan Wings/ LWA5
IberiaIB / IBE98
Stobart AirRE / STK6
Qeshm AirlinesQB / QSM23
China Southern AirlinesCZ / CSN653
CubanaCU / CUB22
WhiteWI / WHT14
VIM AirlinesNN / MOV17
Air GuilinGT / CGH12
EurowingsEW / EWG98
TAMEEQ / TAE16
FinnairAY / FIN59
AeroflotSU / AFL375
AZAL Azerbaijan AirlinesJ2 / AHY34
Capital AirlinesJD / CBJ105
Air MacauNX / AMU20
Olympus Airways/ OLY6
Atlas Atlantique Airlines/ TLB1
S7 - Siberia AirlinesS7 / SBI91
Shenzhen AirlinesZH / CSZ204
Frontier AirlinesF9 / FFT97
LATAM Airlines ChileLA / LAN140
Adria AirwaysJP / ADR21
Bangkok AirwaysPG / BKP43
Volaris Costa RicaQ6 / VOC4
Croatia AirlinesOU / CTN12
Air Moldova9U / MLD8
AtlasGlobalKK / KKK26
Avianca Ecuador2K / GLG11
EVA AirwaysBR / EVA84
Ural AirlinesU6 / SVR40
Brussels AirlinesSN / BEL62
Aruba AirlinesAG / ARU7
Trans American Airlines - Trans Am/ TPU1
Air CanadaAC / ACA243
Air SenegalHC / SZN1
China United AirlinesKN / CUA55
Druk Air - Royal Bhutan AirlinesKB / DRK4
Avianca Central AmericaTA / TAI37
Fly One5F / FIA4
DC-Aviation/ DCS4
Bulgaria AirFB / LZB12
LufthansaLH / DLH327
Allegiant AirG4 / AAY134
Aigle AzurZI / AAF23
AviancaAV / AVA127
Air ChinaCA / CCA486
Air Canada RougeRV / ROU87
China West AirPN / CHB33
Germania FlugGM / GSW3
Cobalt AirCO / FCB9
Nesma AirlinesNE / NMA6
Royal JordanianRJ / RJA30
Air SerbiaJU / ASL21
VolarisY4 / VOI88
South African AirwaysSA / SAA55
Spirit AirlinesNK / NKS130
Chongqing AirlinesOQ / CQN24
Alaska AirlinesAS / ASA263
DartD4 / DAT6
ErnestEG / ERN4
British AirwaysBA / BAW301
Aegean AirlinesA3 / AEE55
Bhutan Airlines/ BTN4
CEBU Pacific Air5J / CEB73
Air BerlinAB / BER82
First Nation Airways/ FRN2
American AirlinesAA / AAL1033
Germanwings4U / GWI37
China Eastern AirlinesMU / CES570
Tibet AirlinesTV / TBA31
Lucky Air8L / LKE35
flynasXY / KNE35
Avianca BrasilO6 / ONE61
United AirlinesUA / UAL798
Saudi Arabian AirlinesSV / SVA227
TunisairTU / TAR30
Air MauritiusMK / MAU17
AuroraHZ / SHU22
Austrian AirlinesOS / AUA97
Sky AirlineH2 / SKU19
Air NamibiaSW / NMB11
Chengdu AirlinesEU / UEA47
Myanmar Airways International8M / MMA3
TAP - Air PortugalTP / TAP78
Lanmei AirlinesLQ / MKR5
Air AstanaKC / KZR47
easyJet SwitzerlandDS / EZS24
easyJetU2 / EZY440
Global Jet Luxembourg/ SVW14
EllinairEL / ELB10
EmiratesEK / UAE295
Air MaltaKM / AMC12
I-FlyH5 / RSY10
Air FranceAF / AFR233
Indian AirlinesIC / IAC1
Czech Airlines (CSA)OK / CSA18
GermaniaST / GMI35
LATAM Airlines BrasilJJ / TAM150
Delta Air LinesDL / DAL998
Eurowings EuropeE2 / EWE8
Afriqiyah Airways8U / AAW20
Cambodia AirwaysKR / KME3
Air StarLine (ASA)/ ACR1
Rossiya - Russian AirlinesFV / SDM69
Etihad AirwaysEY / ETD141
Volotea AirlinesV7 / VOE37
Myanmar National AirlinesUB / UBA26
LGW - Luftfahrtgesellschaft WalterHE / LGW27
Atlantic AirwaysRC / FLI3
Safi Airways4Q / SFW4
Rotana Jet AviationRG / RJD2
SmartWingsQS / TVS87
LATAM Airlines PeruLP / LPE3
RyanairFR / RYR503
EuroAtlantic AirwaysYU / MMZ8
LATAM Airlines EcuadorXL / LNE5
Turkish AirlinesTK / THY332
Shaheen AirNL / SAI20
SwissLX / SWR74
Khors AircompanyKO / KHO4
AlitaliaAZ / AZA107
SilkAirMI / SLK35
Most A319 Flights by Airline
AirlineFlights
per Day
Seats
per Day
easyJet1,054111,607
American Airlines1,013127,259
United Airlines52966,928
Delta Air Lines40050,798
British Airways39756,828
Lufthansa34146,358
Air France31844,680
Germanwings28441,653
LATAM Airlines Brasil27840,089
Most Frequented Airports for A319
AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week
London (LHR)1,344191,71619227388
Charlotte (CLT)1,323165,53618923648
London (LGW)1,239158,07417722582
Munich (MUC)1,211156,59717322371
Paris (CDG)1,162157,20616622458
Bogota (BOG)1,043137,03914919577
Berlin (TXL)980135,63914019377
St. Petersburg (LED)889117,06812716724
Chicago (ORD)882111,83212615976
Brussels (BRU)868122,04512417435
All Planes
Cannot show all planes. Please filter by Airline to see all planes.
RegAirlineModelSeatsAgeLast Seen
Reg: N824AWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 First
112 Eco
Age:  17.46 yearsLast Seen:  AA757
RSW - CLT
2 hours ago
64811240
Reg: N824AWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 First
112 Eco
Age:  17.46 yearsLast Seen:  AA757
RSW - CLT
2 hours ago
64811240
Reg: S5-AASAirline: Adria AirwaysModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 Eco/BizAge:  8.28 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight326214410000
Reg: S5-AASAirline: Adria AirwaysModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 Eco/BizAge:  8.28 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight326214410000
Reg: VP-BHVAirline: S7 - Siberia AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 EcoAge:  13.37 yearsLast Seen:  S751
DME - SVX
3 hours ago
50101440
Reg: VP-BHVAirline: S7 - Siberia AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 EcoAge:  13.37 yearsLast Seen:  S751
DME - SVX
3 hours ago
50101440
Reg: VQ-BQWAirline: S7 - Siberia AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 EcoAge:  14.35 yearsLast Seen:  S742
LED - DME
5 hours ago
52671440
Reg: VQ-BQWAirline: S7 - Siberia AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 EcoAge:  14.35 yearsLast Seen:  S742
LED - DME
5 hours ago
52671440
Reg: B-4092Airline: China United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: NAAge:  5.12 yearsLast Seen:  WY4092
NAY - NAY
18620106751
Reg: B-4092Airline: China United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: NAAge:  5.12 yearsLast Seen:  WY4092
NAY - NAY
18620106751
Reg: B-6182Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 EcoAge:  10.28 yearsLast Seen:  JD5152
LJG - XIY
11 hours ago
38431380
Reg: B-6182Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 EcoAge:  10.28 yearsLast Seen:  JD5152
LJG - XIY
11 hours ago
38431380
Reg: HC-CKLAirline: AviancaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: NAAge: Last Seen:  AV1663
GYE - UIO
1067510106751
Reg: HC-CKLAirline: AviancaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: NAAge: Last Seen:  AV1663
GYE - UIO
1067510106751
Reg: OE-LQRAirline: easyJetModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: NAAge: Last Seen:  U24560
CPH - SXF
3 hours ago
10675100
Reg: OE-LQRAirline: easyJetModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: NAAge: Last Seen:  U24560
CPH - SXF
3 hours ago
10675100
Reg: C-GAQZAirline: Air CanadaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 14 Business
106 Eco
Age:  21.48 yearsLast Seen:  AC394
YYC - YOW
6 hours ago
77691200
Reg: C-GAQZAirline: Air CanadaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 14 Business
106 Eco
Age:  21.48 yearsLast Seen:  AC394
YYC - YOW
6 hours ago
77691200
Reg: G-EUPWAirline: British AirwaysModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 143 EcoAge:  17.48 yearsLast Seen:  BA903
FRA - LHR
2 days ago
65561432
Reg: G-EUPWAirline: British AirwaysModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 143 EcoAge:  17.48 yearsLast Seen:  BA903
FRA - LHR
2 days ago
65561432
Reg: B-6468Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  3.17 yearsLast Seen:  CA4022
HIA - CTU
11 hours ago
14141280
Reg: B-6468Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  3.17 yearsLast Seen:  CA4022
HIA - CTU
11 hours ago
14141280
Reg: B-6203Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  13.33 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3934
LPF - CAN
16 hours ago
48911280
Reg: B-6203Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  13.33 yearsLast Seen:  CZ3934
LPF - CAN
16 hours ago
48911280
Reg: C-FZULAirline: Air CanadaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 14 Business
106 Eco
Age:  21.50 yearsLast Seen:  AC415
YUL - YYZ
5 hours ago
78031200
Reg: C-FZULAirline: Air CanadaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 14 Business
106 Eco
Age:  21.50 yearsLast Seen:  AC415
YUL - YYZ
5 hours ago
78031200
Reg: EC-MIRAirline: VuelingModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 EcoAge:  11.24 yearsLast Seen:  VY1505
ORY - FLR
4 hours ago
40231440
Reg: EC-MIRAirline: VuelingModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 EcoAge:  11.24 yearsLast Seen:  VY1505
ORY - FLR
4 hours ago
40231440
Reg: XY-AGRAirline: Myanmar National AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: NAAge:  16.40 yearsLast Seen:  8M608
CCU - RGN
11 hours ago
601300
Reg: XY-AGRAirline: Myanmar National AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: NAAge:  16.40 yearsLast Seen:  8M608
CCU - RGN
11 hours ago
601300
Reg: OE-LKPAirline: easyJetModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: NAAge: Last Seen:  U24676
MXP - SXF
5 hours ago
10675100
Reg: OE-LKPAirline: easyJetModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: NAAge: Last Seen:  U24676
MXP - SXF
5 hours ago
10675100
Reg: B-6239Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 4 Business
126 Eco
Age:  12.32 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight457813010000
Reg: B-6239Airline: Air ChinaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 4 Business
126 Eco
Age:  12.32 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight457813010000
Reg: B-6248Airline: Chongqing AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  9.28 yearsLast Seen:  OQ2355
CKG - CAN
1 week ago
354015812
Reg: B-6248Airline: Chongqing AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
150 Eco
Age:  9.28 yearsLast Seen:  OQ2355
CKG - CAN
1 week ago
354015812
Reg: CC-CYJAirline: LATAM Airlines ChileModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 EcoAge:  10.21 yearsLast Seen:  XL1384
GYE - UIO
2 days ago
36571442
Reg: CC-CYJAirline: LATAM Airlines ChileModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 EcoAge:  10.21 yearsLast Seen:  XL1384
GYE - UIO
2 days ago
36571442
Reg: N807UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 130 seatsAge:  20.54 yearsLast Seen:  UA298
YVR - ORD
Live
76251300
Reg: N807UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 130 seatsAge:  20.54 yearsLast Seen:  UA298
YVR - ORD
Live
76251300
Reg: G-EZDJAirline: easyJetModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  10.29 yearsLast Seen:  U26276
KRK - BRS
5 hours ago
38921560
Reg: G-EZDJAirline: easyJetModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  10.29 yearsLast Seen:  U26276
KRK - BRS
5 hours ago
38921560
Reg: OO-SSLAirline: Brussels AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 141 Eco/BizAge:  16.39 yearsLast Seen:  SN2908
VIE - BRU
4 hours ago
59921410
Reg: OO-SSLAirline: Brussels AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 141 Eco/BizAge:  16.39 yearsLast Seen:  SN2908
VIE - BRU
4 hours ago
59921410
Reg: CC-AMPAirline: Sky AirlineModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  11.31 yearsLast Seen:  H2128
CCP - CJC
3 hours ago
42331560
Reg: CC-AMPAirline: Sky AirlineModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  11.31 yearsLast Seen:  H2128
CCP - CJC
3 hours ago
42331560
Reg: XA-VOKAirline: VolarisModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 EcoAge:  10.32 yearsLast Seen:  Y4652
QRO - MDW
Live
39621440
Reg: XA-VOKAirline: VolarisModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 EcoAge:  10.32 yearsLast Seen:  Y4652
QRO - MDW
Live
39621440
Reg: HB-JYCAirline: easyJet SwitzerlandModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  7.22 yearsLast Seen:  U21034
BRU - BSL
5 hours ago
27641560
Reg: HB-JYCAirline: easyJet SwitzerlandModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  7.22 yearsLast Seen:  U21034
BRU - BSL
5 hours ago
27641560
Reg: PT-TMDAirline: LATAM Airlines BrasilModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 EcoAge:  8.29 yearsLast Seen:  LA3961
SDU - CGH
1 hour ago
32781440
Reg: PT-TMDAirline: LATAM Airlines BrasilModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 EcoAge:  8.29 yearsLast Seen:  LA3961
SDU - CGH
1 hour ago
32781440
Reg: CC-CPEAirline: LATAM Airlines ChileModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 EcoAge:  14.32 yearsLast Seen:  LA4038
BOG - MDE
1 hour ago
51861440
Reg: CC-CPEAirline: LATAM Airlines ChileModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 EcoAge:  14.32 yearsLast Seen:  LA4038
BOG - MDE
1 hour ago
51861440
Reg: F-GRXLAirline: Air FranceModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 Eco/BizAge:  12.28 yearsLast Seen:  AF1246
CDG - WAW
6 hours ago
44551380
Reg: F-GRXLAirline: Air FranceModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 Eco/BizAge:  12.28 yearsLast Seen:  AF1246
CDG - WAW
6 hours ago
44551380
Reg: B-6173Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
124 Eco
Age:  11.32 yearsLast Seen:  3U8849
CKG - TYN
Live
42871320
Reg: B-6173Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
124 Eco
Age:  11.32 yearsLast Seen:  3U8849
CKG - TYN
Live
42871320
Reg: G-EZILAirline: easyJetModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  13.36 yearsLast Seen:  U26854
AMS - GLA
4994156106751
Reg: G-EZILAirline: easyJetModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  13.36 yearsLast Seen:  U26854
AMS - GLA
4994156106751
Reg: N703AVAirline: AviancaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 Business
108 Eco
Age:  6.13 yearsLast Seen:  AV572
SAL - GUA
3 days ago
21941203
Reg: N703AVAirline: AviancaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 Business
108 Eco
Age:  6.13 yearsLast Seen:  AV572
SAL - GUA
3 days ago
21941203
Reg: N4032TAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 Business
112 Eco
Age:  3.13 yearsLast Seen:  AA916
BOG - MIA
Live
13081240
Reg: N4032TAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 Business
112 Eco
Age:  3.13 yearsLast Seen:  AA916
BOG - MIA
Live
13081240
Reg: N9008UAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
18 Eco+
102 Eco
Age:  5.14 yearsLast Seen:  AA1031
MEX - MIA
5 hours ago
19491280
Reg: N9008UAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
18 Eco+
102 Eco
Age:  5.14 yearsLast Seen:  AA1031
MEX - MIA
5 hours ago
19491280
Reg: VT-SCCAirline: Air IndiaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 EcoAge:  13.30 yearsLast Seen:  AI774
BOM - CCU
9 hours ago
48071440
Reg: VT-SCCAirline: Air IndiaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 EcoAge:  13.30 yearsLast Seen:  AI774
BOM - CCU
9 hours ago
48071440
Reg: G-EZDKAirline: easyJetModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  10.29 yearsLast Seen:  U25816
PMI - TXL
6 hours ago
38821560
Reg: G-EZDKAirline: easyJetModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  10.29 yearsLast Seen:  U25816
PMI - TXL
6 hours ago
38821560
Reg: EC-MGFAirline: VuelingModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 EcoAge:  11.35 yearsLast Seen:  VY8021
ORY - BCN
5 hours ago
43731440
Reg: EC-MGFAirline: VuelingModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 EcoAge:  11.35 yearsLast Seen:  VY8021
ORY - BCN
5 hours ago
43731440
Reg: B-6191Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  9.28 yearsLast Seen:  OQ2012
WNZ - CKG
20 hours ago
35611280
Reg: B-6191Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  9.28 yearsLast Seen:  OQ2012
WNZ - CKG
20 hours ago
35611280
Reg: N716UWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 First
112 Eco
Age:  19.48 yearsLast Seen:  AA1775
CLT - DCA
2 hours ago
71451240
Reg: N716UWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 First
112 Eco
Age:  19.48 yearsLast Seen:  AA1775
CLT - DCA
2 hours ago
71451240
Reg: F-GRHEAirline: Air FranceModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 142 EcoAge:  19.49 yearsLast Seen:  AF1893
AMS - NTE
5 hours ago
71991420
Reg: F-GRHEAirline: Air FranceModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 142 EcoAge:  19.49 yearsLast Seen:  AF1893
AMS - NTE
5 hours ago
71991420
Reg: G-EZANAirline: easyJetModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  12.35 yearsLast Seen:  U24568
AMS - SXF
4 hours ago
46581560
Reg: G-EZANAirline: easyJetModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  12.35 yearsLast Seen:  U24568
AMS - SXF
4 hours ago
46581560
Reg: N889UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
42 Eco+
72 Eco
Age:  13.28 yearsLast Seen:  UA595
YVR - SFO
Live
47651220
Reg: N889UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
42 Eco+
72 Eco
Age:  13.28 yearsLast Seen:  UA595
YVR - SFO
Live
47651220
Reg: VP-BTEAirline: Ural AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  16.34 yearsLast Seen:  U62932
SIP - SVX
6 days ago
58421346
Reg: VP-BTEAirline: Ural AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  16.34 yearsLast Seen:  U62932
SIP - SVX
6 days ago
58421346
Reg: B-6446Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  5.16 yearsLast Seen:  MU5438
NAO - PVG
14 hours ago
19951220
Reg: B-6446Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  5.16 yearsLast Seen:  MU5438
NAO - PVG
14 hours ago
19951220
Reg: N949FRAirline: Frontier AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 136 EcoAge:  12.31 yearsLast Seen:  F91841
AUS - SLC
Live
45541360
Reg: N949FRAirline: Frontier AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 136 EcoAge:  12.31 yearsLast Seen:  F91841
AUS - SLC
Live
45541360
Reg: B-6438Airline: Tibet AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  7.18 yearsLast Seen:  TV9940
KMG - CTU
9 hours ago
26641280
Reg: B-6438Airline: Tibet AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  7.18 yearsLast Seen:  TV9940
KMG - CTU
9 hours ago
26641280
Reg: G-EZBEAirline: easyJetModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  12.30 yearsLast Seen:  U25708
FCO - TXL
6 hours ago
45251560
Reg: G-EZBEAirline: easyJetModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  12.30 yearsLast Seen:  U25708
FCO - TXL
6 hours ago
45251560
Reg: N939FRAirline: Frontier AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 30 Eco+
108 Eco
Age:  13.37 yearsLast Seen:  F9281
PBI - STL
5 hours ago
50381380
Reg: N939FRAirline: Frontier AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 30 Eco+
108 Eco
Age:  13.37 yearsLast Seen:  F9281
PBI - STL
5 hours ago
50381380
Reg: D-ASTZAirline: GermaniaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 EcoAge:  11.35 yearsLast Seen:  ST3213
HRG - BRE
10 hours ago
43661440
Reg: D-ASTZAirline: GermaniaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 EcoAge:  11.35 yearsLast Seen:  ST3213
HRG - BRE
10 hours ago
43661440
Reg: AP-BNKAirline: Shaheen AirModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 Business
114 Eco
Age:  13.37 yearsLast Seen:  FT344
KWI - HMB
5030126106751
Reg: AP-BNKAirline: Shaheen AirModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 Business
114 Eco
Age:  13.37 yearsLast Seen:  FT344
KWI - HMB
5030126106751
Reg: 3B-NBHAirline: Air MauritiusModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 16 Business
108 Eco
Age:  15.43 yearsLast Seen:  MK297
RUN - MRU
7 hours ago
58081240
Reg: 3B-NBHAirline: Air MauritiusModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 16 Business
108 Eco
Age:  15.43 yearsLast Seen:  MK297
RUN - MRU
7 hours ago
58081240