A319 - Flightera
Database
Jyvaskyla Airport
JYV / EFJY

Finland

33 Flights per day

More...


Germanwings
4U / GWI

Germany

  • #1 Destination: Cologne
  • 174 Flights/day


More...

Airbus A319

Details:
A319 is a plane type produced by Airbus. Currently, we have 2,974 active planes with an average age of 13 years. The oldest plane was produced 25 years ago, the newest entered service 6 months ago.

All Airlines flying A319
AirlineIdentifier#Planes
TAMEEQ / TAE16
LATAM Airlines EcuadorXL / LNE5
AtlasGlobalKK / KKK25
AviancaAV / AVA124
Germanwings4U / GWI37
Saudi Arabian AirlinesSV / SVA221
Trans American Airlines - Trans Am/ TPU1
Delta Air LinesDL / DAL949
Shenzhen AirlinesZH / CSZ194
Aruba AirlinesAG / ARU6
Spirit AirlinesNK / NKS120
WhiteWI / WHT13
SmartWingsQS / TVS84
VuelingVY / VLG122
AlitaliaAZ / AZA104
Air AstanaKC / KZR45
Myanmar Airways International8M / MMA3
VolarisY4 / VOI80
TunisairTU / TAR27
Cobalt AirCO / FCB9
Lanmei AirlinesLQ / MKR5
VIM AirlinesNN / MOV15
Indian AirlinesIC / IAC1
Rossiya - Russian AirlinesFV / SDM67
Adria AirwaysJP / ADR18
Qatar AirwaysQR / QTR230
SwissLX / SWR68
Shaheen AirNL / SAI20
China Eastern AirlinesMU / CES529
I-FlyH5 / RSY9
Khors AircompanyKO / KHO4
Air IndiaAI / AIC128
fastjetFN / FTZ3
China West AirPN / CHB31
S7 - Siberia AirlinesS7 / SBI84
Bhutan Airlines/ BTN3
China United AirlinesKN / CUA52
Air Côte d'IvoireHF / VRE14
Tibet AirlinesTV / TBA30
South African AirwaysSA / SAA55
Qeshm AirlinesQB / QSM23
DC-Aviation/ DCS1
Air MaltaKM / AMC12
easyJetU2 / EZY405
Lucky Air8L / LKE26
Air CanadaAC / ACA242
Olympus Airways/ OLY6
GermaniaST / GMI34
LufthansaLH / DLH312
Global Jet Luxembourg/ SVW1
Frontier AirlinesF9 / FFT85
EmiratesEK / UAE282
DartD4 / DAT6
SAS Scandinavian AirlinesSK / SAS171
AuroraHZ / SHU22
Chongqing AirlinesOQ / CQN19
Sichuan Airlines3U / CSC95
Air SerbiaJU / ASL21
Air BerlinAB / BER82
Safi Airways4Q / SFW4
Avianca Central AmericaTA / TAI36
American AirlinesAA / AAL1005
EVA AirwaysBR / EVA79
British AirwaysBA / BAW290
CEBU Pacific Air5J / CEB69
First Nation Airways/ FRN2
LATAM Airlines ChileLA / LAN136
TAP - Air PortugalTP / TAP70
Allegiant AirG4 / AAY122
Croatia AirlinesOU / CTN12
SilkAirMI / SLK35
easyJet SwitzerlandDS / EZS24
United AirlinesUA / UAL783
Sky AirlineH2 / SKU16
Fly One5F / FIA4
Myanmar National AirlinesUB / UBA23
Bangkok AirwaysPG / BKP39
Germania FlugGM / GSW3
Alaska AirlinesAS / ASA252
Aegean AirlinesA3 / AEE55
Volotea AirlinesV7 / VOE37
LGW - Luftfahrtgesellschaft WalterHE / LGW27
Air ChinaCA / CCA459
Air StarLine (ASA)/ ACR1
Avianca BrasilO6 / ONE61
Air FranceAF / AFR230
Druk Air - Royal Bhutan AirlinesKB / DRK4
Aigle AzurZI / AAF23
ErnestEG / ERN3
Brussels AirlinesSN / BEL59
AZAL Azerbaijan AirlinesJ2 / AHY32
Avianca Ecuador2K / GLG11
Air Canada RougeRV / ROU87
Libyan Wings/ LWA2
Chengdu AirlinesEU / UEA42
EuroAtlantic AirwaysYU / MMZ6
Air MacauNX / AMU20
Atlantic AirwaysRC / FLI3
Ural AirlinesU6 / SVR39
Nesma AirlinesNE / NMA6
EllinairEL / ELB10
EurowingsEW / EWG94
Bulgaria AirFB / LZB12
Austrian AirlinesOS / AUA97
RyanairFR / RYR472
China Southern AirlinesCZ / CSN610
Air NamibiaSW / NMB11
AeroflotSU / AFL360
LATAM Airlines PeruLP / LPE3
Czech Airlines (CSA)OK / CSA17
Royal JordanianRJ / RJA29
Atlas Atlantique Airlines/ TLB1
Stobart AirRE / STK5
CubanaCU / CUB22
IberiaIB / IBE97
Air GuilinGT / CGH12
Etihad AirwaysEY / ETD131
Afriqiyah Airways8U / AAW20
Eurowings EuropeE2 / EWE8
Capital AirlinesJD / CBJ94
Turkish AirlinesTK / THY318
Air Moldova9U / MLD8
Volaris Costa RicaQ6 / VOC4
flynasXY / KNE34
Air MauritiusMK / MAU16
LATAM Airlines BrasilJJ / TAM150
Rotana Jet AviationRG / RJD2
FinnairAY / FIN57
Most A319 Flights by Airline
AirlineFlights
per Day
Seats
per Day
easyJet1,437157,409
American Airlines1,075135,184
United Airlines59274,607
British Airways48168,707
Delta Air Lines44856,955
Lufthansa41256,075
China Eastern Airlines36244,652
Air France35750,149
Germanwings31646,525
Spirit Airlines31144,896
Most Frequented Airports for A319
AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week
London (LGW)1,848238,04926434007
London (LHR)1,694240,10024234300
Charlotte (CLT)1,400175,28720025041
Munich (MUC)1,358179,40319425629
Brussels (BRU)1,218170,62517424375
Paris (CDG)1,211165,54317323649
Frankfurt (FRA)1,085147,46215521066
Bogota (BOG)1,057136,31115119473
St. Petersburg (LED)994132,69214218956
Moscow (DME)966137,39613819628
All Planes
Cannot show all planes. Please filter by Airline to see all planes.
RegAirlineModelSeatsAgeLast Seen
Reg: C-GBINAirline: Air Canada RougeModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 First
12 Eco+
116 Eco
Age:  20.44 yearsLast Seen:  AC1698
YLW - YYZ
Live
73431360
Reg: C-GBINAirline: Air Canada RougeModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 First
12 Eco+
116 Eco
Age:  20.44 yearsLast Seen:  AC1698
YLW - YYZ
Live
73431360
Reg: D-AGWEAirline: EurowingsModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 Business
132 Eco
Age:  11.26 yearsLast Seen:  EW2030
STR - BRE
Live
40841440
Reg: D-AGWEAirline: EurowingsModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 Business
132 Eco
Age:  11.26 yearsLast Seen:  EW2030
STR - BRE
Live
40841440
Reg: EC-KMDAirline: IberiaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 14 Business
108 Eco
Age:  10.27 yearsLast Seen:  IB511
LCG - MAD
8 hours ago
38311220
Reg: EC-KMDAirline: IberiaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 14 Business
108 Eco
Age:  10.27 yearsLast Seen:  IB511
LCG - MAD
8 hours ago
38311220
Reg: D-AGWNAirline: GermanwingsModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 147 Business
Age:  9.23 yearsLast Seen:  EW9340
DUS - MAN
8 hours ago
34141470
Reg: D-AGWNAirline: GermanwingsModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 147 Business
Age:  9.23 yearsLast Seen:  EW9340
DUS - MAN
8 hours ago
34141470
Reg: D-AIBDAirline: LufthansaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 132 Eco/BizAge:  7.25 yearsLast Seen:  LH46
FRA - HAJ
Live
2852132106751
Reg: D-AIBDAirline: LufthansaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 132 Eco/BizAge:  7.25 yearsLast Seen:  LH46
FRA - HAJ
Live
2852132106751
Reg: OH-LVLAirline: FinnairModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 Eco/BizAge:  14.31 yearsLast Seen:  AY1847
HEL - PUY
Live
5137138106751
Reg: OH-LVLAirline: FinnairModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 Eco/BizAge:  14.31 yearsLast Seen:  AY1847
HEL - PUY
Live
5137138106751
Reg: C-FYKSAirline: Air CanadaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 10 Business
112 Eco
Age:  21.53 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight791312210000
Reg: C-FYKSAirline: Air CanadaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 10 Business
112 Eco
Age:  21.53 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight791312210000
Reg: F-GRHGAirline: Air FranceModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 142 EcoAge:  19.42 yearsLast Seen:  AF6003
MRS - ORY
Live
6976142106751
Reg: F-GRHGAirline: Air FranceModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 142 EcoAge:  19.42 yearsLast Seen:  AF6003
MRS - ORY
Live
6976142106751
Reg: EI-FMTAirline: Volotea AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  14.36 yearsLast Seen:  D85021
OSL - AGP
5302150106751
Reg: EI-FMTAirline: Volotea AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  14.36 yearsLast Seen:  D85021
OSL - AGP
5302150106751
Reg: YU-APAAirline: Air SerbiaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  13.39 yearsLast Seen:  JU300
BEG - BRU
Live
5081128106751
Reg: YU-APAAirline: Air SerbiaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  13.39 yearsLast Seen:  JU300
BEG - BRU
Live
5081128106751
Reg: JY-AYMAirline: Royal JordanianModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 14 Business
96 Eco
Age:  9.28 yearsLast Seen:  RJ305
AQJ - AMM
7 hours ago
35561100
Reg: JY-AYMAirline: Royal JordanianModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 14 Business
96 Eco
Age:  9.28 yearsLast Seen:  RJ305
AQJ - AMM
7 hours ago
35561100
Reg: N9025BAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
18 Eco+
102 Eco
Age:  3.13 yearsLast Seen:  AA1137
MIA - BOG
1316128106751
Reg: N9025BAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
18 Eco+
102 Eco
Age:  3.13 yearsLast Seen:  AA1137
MIA - BOG
1316128106751
Reg: YU-APCAirline: Air SerbiaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  12.33 yearsLast Seen:  JU350
BEG - TXL
Live
4618128106751
Reg: YU-APCAirline: Air SerbiaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  12.33 yearsLast Seen:  JU350
BEG - TXL
Live
4618128106751
Reg: VP-BISAirline: Rossiya - Russian AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 Business
120 Eco
Age:  15.43 yearsLast Seen:  SU6633
LED - NCE
Live
58081320
Reg: VP-BISAirline: Rossiya - Russian AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 Business
120 Eco
Age:  15.43 yearsLast Seen:  SU6633
LED - NCE
Live
58081320
Reg: N730USAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
18 Eco+
102 Eco
Age:  18.44 yearsLast Seen:  AA781
PHL - PVD
6725128106751
Reg: N730USAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
18 Eco+
102 Eco
Age:  18.44 yearsLast Seen:  AA781
PHL - PVD
6725128106751
Reg: HB-JYNAirline: easyJet SwitzerlandModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  7.19 yearsLast Seen:  U21317
GVA - SPU
8 hours ago
26941560
Reg: HB-JYNAirline: easyJet SwitzerlandModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  7.19 yearsLast Seen:  U21317
GVA - SPU
8 hours ago
26941560
Reg: EI-EYLAirline: Rossiya - Russian AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  13.30 yearsLast Seen:  SU6621
LED - PRG
Live
48281280
Reg: EI-EYLAirline: Rossiya - Russian AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  13.30 yearsLast Seen:  SU6621
LED - PRG
Live
48281280
Reg: N12028Airline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
18 Eco+
102 Eco
Age:  3.12 yearsLast Seen:  AA1123
DFW - BOG
1260128106751
Reg: N12028Airline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
18 Eco+
102 Eco
Age:  3.12 yearsLast Seen:  AA1123
DFW - BOG
1260128106751
Reg: N711UWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 First
112 Eco
Age:  19.42 yearsLast Seen:  AA1855
CLT - DCA
6978124106751
Reg: N711UWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 First
112 Eco
Age:  19.42 yearsLast Seen:  AA1855
CLT - DCA
6978124106751
Reg: EI-IMNAirline: AlitaliaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 Eco/BizAge:  7.16 yearsLast Seen:  AZ1356
TRS - FCO
7 hours ago
25811380
Reg: EI-IMNAirline: AlitaliaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 Eco/BizAge:  7.16 yearsLast Seen:  AZ1356
TRS - FCO
7 hours ago
25811380
Reg: B-6245Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 EcoAge:  9.23 yearsLast Seen:  JD5333
HAK - TNA
3406138106751
Reg: B-6245Airline: Capital AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 EcoAge:  9.23 yearsLast Seen:  JD5333
HAK - TNA
3406138106751
Reg: N715UWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 First
112 Eco
Age:  19.41 yearsLast Seen:  AA1974
CLT - STL
6957124106751
Reg: N715UWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 First
112 Eco
Age:  19.41 yearsLast Seen:  AA1974
CLT - STL
6957124106751
Reg: G-EUOIAirline: British AirwaysModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 143 EcoAge:  16.44 yearsLast Seen:  BA901
FRA - LHR
Live
61211430
Reg: G-EUOIAirline: British AirwaysModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 143 EcoAge:  16.44 yearsLast Seen:  BA901
FRA - LHR
Live
61211430
Reg: N8030FAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
18 Eco+
102 Eco
Age:  3.10 yearsLast Seen:  AA964
MAO - MIA
Live
1215128106751
Reg: N8030FAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
18 Eco+
102 Eco
Age:  3.10 yearsLast Seen:  AA964
MAO - MIA
Live
1215128106751
Reg: N755USAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
18 Eco+
102 Eco
Age:  17.47 yearsLast Seen:  AA2134
DCA - BOS
6513128106751
Reg: N755USAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
18 Eco+
102 Eco
Age:  17.47 yearsLast Seen:  AA2134
DCA - BOS
6513128106751
Reg: C-FZUMAirline: Air CanadaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 10 Business
112 Eco
Age:  22.59 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight839012210000
Reg: C-FZUMAirline: Air CanadaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 10 Business
112 Eco
Age:  22.59 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight839012210000
Reg: B-8390Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  2.9 yearsLast Seen:  MU294
HIJ - PVG
874122106751
Reg: B-8390Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  2.9 yearsLast Seen:  MU294
HIJ - PVG
874122106751
Reg: D-ABGSAirline: EurowingsModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  11.26 yearsLast Seen:  EW6912
CGN - BUD
4108150106751
Reg: D-ABGSAirline: EurowingsModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  11.26 yearsLast Seen:  EW6912
CGN - BUD
4108150106751
Reg: D-AILYAirline: LufthansaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 Eco/BizAge:  19.52 yearsLast Seen:  LH1827
BIO - MUC
Live
7279138106751
Reg: D-AILYAirline: LufthansaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 Eco/BizAge:  19.52 yearsLast Seen:  LH1827
BIO - MUC
Live
7279138106751
Reg: OO-SSUAirline: Brussels AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 141 Eco/BizAge:  14.33 yearsLast Seen:  SN3810
OPO - BRU
5198141106751
Reg: OO-SSUAirline: Brussels AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 141 Eco/BizAge:  14.33 yearsLast Seen:  SN3810
OPO - BRU
5198141106751
Reg: OO-SSPAirline: Brussels AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: NAAge: Last Seen:  No recent flight106751010000
Reg: OO-SSPAirline: Brussels AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: NAAge: Last Seen:  No recent flight106751010000
Reg: EI-FMUAirline: Volotea AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 48 Business
93 Eco
Age:  14.35 yearsLast Seen:  FR588
STN - PSA
5262141106751
Reg: EI-FMUAirline: Volotea AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 48 Business
93 Eco
Age:  14.35 yearsLast Seen:  FR588
STN - PSA
5262141106751
Reg: TC-JLUAirline: Turkish AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 Business
114 Eco
Age:  7.17 yearsLast Seen:  TK440
DBV - IST
Live
26351260
Reg: TC-JLUAirline: Turkish AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 Business
114 Eco
Age:  7.17 yearsLast Seen:  TK440
DBV - IST
Live
26351260
Reg: N844UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 4 Business
126 Eco
Age:  16.45 yearsLast Seen:  UA1611
EWR - ORD
6159130106751
Reg: N844UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 4 Business
126 Eco
Age:  16.45 yearsLast Seen:  UA1611
EWR - ORD
6159130106751
Reg: C-FZUJAirline: Air CanadaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 14 Business
106 Eco
Age:  20.54 yearsLast Seen:  AC255
YEG - YVR
7626120106751
Reg: C-FZUJAirline: Air CanadaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 14 Business
106 Eco
Age:  20.54 yearsLast Seen:  AC255
YEG - YVR
7626120106751
Reg: HB-JYLAirline: easyJet SwitzerlandModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  7.18 yearsLast Seen:  U21443
GVA - LIS
Live
2656156106751
Reg: HB-JYLAirline: easyJet SwitzerlandModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  7.18 yearsLast Seen:  U21443
GVA - LIS
Live
2656156106751
Reg: N338NBAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
96 Eco
Age:  16.39 yearsLast Seen:  DL1836
LAX - DFW
5998126106751
Reg: N338NBAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
96 Eco
Age:  16.39 yearsLast Seen:  DL1836
LAX - DFW
5998126106751
Reg: G-EZBNAirline: easyJetModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  11.28 yearsLast Seen:  U29004
MXP - LJU
4154156106751
Reg: G-EZBNAirline: easyJetModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  11.28 yearsLast Seen:  U29004
MXP - LJU
4154156106751
Reg: C-FYJFAirline: Air Canada RougeModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Eco+
130 Eco
Age:  22.58 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight835213810000
Reg: C-FYJFAirline: Air Canada RougeModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Eco+
130 Eco
Age:  22.58 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight835213810000
Reg: ER-AXLAirline: Air MoldovaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 EcoAge:  11.35 yearsLast Seen:  9U885
KIV - VRN
9 hours ago
43731380
Reg: ER-AXLAirline: Air MoldovaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 EcoAge:  11.35 yearsLast Seen:  9U885
KIV - VRN
9 hours ago
43731380
Reg: B-6461Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  3.17 yearsLast Seen:  MU9620
LXA - XIY
9 hours ago
14131220
Reg: B-6461Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  3.17 yearsLast Seen:  MU9620
LXA - XIY
9 hours ago
14131220
Reg: VT-SCWAirline: Air IndiaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  8.25 yearsLast Seen:  AI754
IXS - CCU
3160122106751
Reg: VT-SCWAirline: Air IndiaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  8.25 yearsLast Seen:  AI754
IXS - CCU
3160122106751
Reg: G-EZGEAirline: easyJetModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  7.20 yearsLast Seen:  U22591
MXP - RAK
Live
2707156106751
Reg: G-EZGEAirline: easyJetModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  7.20 yearsLast Seen:  U22591
MXP - RAK
Live
2707156106751
Reg: N330NVAirline: Allegiant AirModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  12.28 yearsLast Seen:  G4543
BLI - LAS
4442156106751
Reg: N330NVAirline: Allegiant AirModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  12.28 yearsLast Seen:  G4543
BLI - LAS
4442156106751
Reg: N830AWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 First
112 Eco
Age:  16.46 yearsLast Seen:  AA492
PHX - CMH
6201124106751
Reg: N830AWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 First
112 Eco
Age:  16.46 yearsLast Seen:  AA492
PHX - CMH
6201124106751
Reg: 9V-TRBAirline: SmartWingsModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 EcoAge:  9.24 yearsLast Seen:  TR471
KUA - SIN
7 hours ago
34471440
Reg: 9V-TRBAirline: SmartWingsModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 EcoAge:  9.24 yearsLast Seen:  TR471
KUA - SIN
7 hours ago
34471440
Reg: CC-BCFAirline: LATAM Airlines ChileModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 EcoAge:  6.16 yearsLast Seen:  LA2359
PCL - LIM
7 hours ago
23031440
Reg: CC-BCFAirline: LATAM Airlines ChileModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 EcoAge:  6.16 yearsLast Seen:  LA2359
PCL - LIM
7 hours ago
23031440
Reg: D-AGWLAirline: GermanwingsModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  10.23 yearsLast Seen:  EW966
CGN - PUY
Live
3708156106751
Reg: D-AGWLAirline: GermanwingsModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  10.23 yearsLast Seen:  EW966
CGN - PUY
Live
3708156106751
Reg: EC-MFPAirline: IberiaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 142 EcoAge:  19.45 yearsLast Seen:  IB3195
MUC - MAD
7056142106751
Reg: EC-MFPAirline: IberiaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 142 EcoAge:  19.45 yearsLast Seen:  IB3195
MUC - MAD
7056142106751
Reg: HC-CKNAirline: Avianca EcuadorModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 Business
108 Eco
Age:  15.40 yearsLast Seen:  AV8387
CLO - GYE
5704120106751
Reg: HC-CKNAirline: Avianca EcuadorModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 Business
108 Eco
Age:  15.40 yearsLast Seen:  AV8387
CLO - GYE
5704120106751