A319 - Flightera
Database
Midland International Airport
MAF / KMAF

United States

336 Flights per day

More...


China West Air
PN / CHB

China


More...

Airbus A319

Details:
A319 is a plane type produced by Airbus. Currently, we have 2,982 active planes with an average age of 13 years. The oldest plane was produced 25 years ago, the newest entered service 9 months ago.

All Airlines flying A319
AirlineIdentifier#Planes
Lanmei AirlinesLQ / MKR5
Aruba AirlinesAG / ARU6
Delta Air LinesDL / DAL961
AeroflotSU / AFL368
Bhutan Airlines/ BTN4
Khors AircompanyKO / KHO4
TunisairTU / TAR30
Volotea AirlinesV7 / VOE37
EuroAtlantic AirwaysYU / MMZ8
Qeshm AirlinesQB / QSM23
TAP - Air PortugalTP / TAP71
Nesma AirlinesNE / NMA6
Libyan Wings/ LWA2
Chongqing AirlinesOQ / CQN19
EurowingsEW / EWG95
Air ChinaCA / CCA469
VuelingVY / VLG122
EllinairEL / ELB10
Aigle AzurZI / AAF23
Rossiya - Russian AirlinesFV / SDM67
AtlasGlobalKK / KKK25
Bulgaria AirFB / LZB12
Safi Airways4Q / SFW4
SilkAirMI / SLK35
Ural AirlinesU6 / SVR39
LATAM Airlines PeruLP / LPE3
easyJet SwitzerlandDS / EZS24
China Eastern AirlinesMU / CES549
VIM AirlinesNN / MOV17
Olympus Airways/ OLY6
Avianca Central AmericaTA / TAI37
Rotana Jet AviationRG / RJD2
DartD4 / DAT6
Eurowings EuropeE2 / EWE8
Croatia AirlinesOU / CTN12
FinnairAY / FIN58
American AirlinesAA / AAL1010
LGW - Luftfahrtgesellschaft WalterHE / LGW27
easyJetU2 / EZY412
Royal JordanianRJ / RJA29
British AirwaysBA / BAW292
United AirlinesUA / UAL785
China West AirPN / CHB31
Afriqiyah Airways8U / AAW20
Frontier AirlinesF9 / FFT89
Fly One5F / FIA4
Air AstanaKC / KZR46
CEBU Pacific Air5J / CEB69
CubanaCU / CUB22
Allegiant AirG4 / AAY124
Avianca Ecuador2K / GLG11
Air NamibiaSW / NMB11
Air FranceAF / AFR230
First Nation Airways/ FRN2
DC-Aviation/ DCS2
Air BerlinAB / BER82
AlitaliaAZ / AZA104
Qatar AirwaysQR / QTR235
Air Canada RougeRV / ROU87
S7 - Siberia AirlinesS7 / SBI85
Cobalt AirCO / FCB9
Shenzhen AirlinesZH / CSZ197
Air MauritiusMK / MAU16
Alaska AirlinesAS / ASA258
Etihad AirwaysEY / ETD135
Brussels AirlinesSN / BEL59
flynasXY / KNE34
South African AirwaysSA / SAA55
LATAM Airlines EcuadorXL / LNE5
Air SerbiaJU / ASL21
Air CanadaAC / ACA242
IberiaIB / IBE98
fastjetFN / FTZ3
Avianca BrasilO6 / ONE61
RyanairFR / RYR476
Germanwings4U / GWI37
Global Jet Luxembourg/ SVW1
VolarisY4 / VOI83
Germania FlugGM / GSW3
Sichuan Airlines3U / CSC99
Atlantic AirwaysRC / FLI3
Myanmar National AirlinesUB / UBA23
LATAM Airlines BrasilJJ / TAM150
Druk Air - Royal Bhutan AirlinesKB / DRK4
EmiratesEK / UAE289
Volaris Costa RicaQ6 / VOC4
EVA AirwaysBR / EVA80
China United AirlinesKN / CUA52
Adria AirwaysJP / ADR18
Capital AirlinesJD / CBJ94
Myanmar Airways International8M / MMA3
Air GuilinGT / CGH12
Cambodia AirwaysKR / KME2
Bangkok AirwaysPG / BKP39
Austrian AirlinesOS / AUA97
Air Moldova9U / MLD8
Sky AirlineH2 / SKU16
Lucky Air8L / LKE28
Trans American Airlines - Trans Am/ TPU1
I-FlyH5 / RSY10
Aegean AirlinesA3 / AEE55
TAMEEQ / TAE16
SAS Scandinavian AirlinesSK / SAS175
China Southern AirlinesCZ / CSN625
AuroraHZ / SHU22
Atlas Atlantique Airlines/ TLB1
WhiteWI / WHT14
Air MacauNX / AMU20
Czech Airlines (CSA)OK / CSA18
AviancaAV / AVA125
SwissLX / SWR70
Indian AirlinesIC / IAC1
GermaniaST / GMI35
Air MaltaKM / AMC12
ErnestEG / ERN3
Tibet AirlinesTV / TBA30
SmartWingsQS / TVS85
Turkish AirlinesTK / THY322
Chengdu AirlinesEU / UEA43
LufthansaLH / DLH320
LATAM Airlines ChileLA / LAN139
Spirit AirlinesNK / NKS122
Air Côte d'IvoireHF / VRE14
Stobart AirRE / STK5
Air IndiaAI / AIC129
AZAL Azerbaijan AirlinesJ2 / AHY33
Shaheen AirNL / SAI20
Air StarLine (ASA)/ ACR1
Saudi Arabian AirlinesSV / SVA224
Most A319 Flights by Airline
AirlineFlights
per Day
Seats
per Day
easyJet1,450160,690
American Airlines1,043131,009
United Airlines56971,786
British Airways48569,268
Delta Air Lines41452,427
Air France36551,305
Lufthansa35948,914
China Eastern Airlines35944,313
Germanwings32848,332
Spirit Airlines27539,766
Most Frequented Airports for A319
AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week
London (LGW)1,799234,68225733526
London (LHR)1,722244,76924634967
Charlotte (CLT)1,365170,58319524369
Munich (MUC)1,274161,09118223013
Paris (CDG)1,239168,11917724017
Brussels (BRU)1,225172,03917524577
Frankfurt (FRA)987134,98814119284
St. Petersburg (LED)980130,26314018609
Bogota (BOG)959124,45313717779
Moscow (DME)952135,77913619397
All Planes
Cannot show all planes. Please filter by Airline to see all planes.
RegAirlineModelSeatsAgeLast Seen
Reg: G-EZBBAirline: easyJetModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  12.28 yearsLast Seen:  U28485
GVA - LGW
4446156106751
Reg: G-EZBBAirline: easyJetModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  12.28 yearsLast Seen:  U28485
GVA - LGW
4446156106751
Reg: F-GRXJAirline: Air FranceModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 Eco/BizAge:  13.34 yearsLast Seen:  AF1889
OTP - CDG
4920138106751
Reg: F-GRXJAirline: Air FranceModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 Eco/BizAge:  13.34 yearsLast Seen:  AF1889
OTP - CDG
4920138106751
Reg: VT-SCLAirline: Air IndiaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  10.23 yearsLast Seen:  AI441
IXU - BOM
3690122106751
Reg: VT-SCLAirline: Air IndiaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  10.23 yearsLast Seen:  AI441
IXU - BOM
3690122106751
Reg: G-EZBOAirline: easyJetModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  11.30 yearsLast Seen:  U28616
AGP - LGW
Live
4201156106751
Reg: G-EZBOAirline: easyJetModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  11.30 yearsLast Seen:  U28616
AGP - LGW
Live
4201156106751
Reg: F-GPMCAirline: Air FranceModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 142 EcoAge:  22.51 yearsLast Seen:  AF363V
ORY - NCE
8130142106751
Reg: F-GPMCAirline: Air FranceModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 142 EcoAge:  22.51 yearsLast Seen:  AF363V
ORY - NCE
8130142106751
Reg: N758USAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 First
112 Eco
Age:  17.48 yearsLast Seen:  AA637
ORD - PHX
6555124106751
Reg: N758USAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 First
112 Eco
Age:  17.48 yearsLast Seen:  AA637
ORD - PHX
6555124106751
Reg: D-AKNKAirline: GermanwingsModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 EcoAge:  19.42 yearsLast Seen:  EW755
VIE - CGN
Live
6981144106751
Reg: D-AKNKAirline: GermanwingsModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 EcoAge:  19.42 yearsLast Seen:  EW755
VIE - CGN
Live
6981144106751
Reg: G-EZFVAirline: easyJetModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  8.21 yearsLast Seen:  U21968
SPU - MAN
3053156106751
Reg: G-EZFVAirline: easyJetModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  8.21 yearsLast Seen:  U21968
SPU - MAN
3053156106751
Reg: G-DBCHAirline: British AirwaysModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 Eco/BizAge:  12.33 yearsLast Seen:  BA2625
NCE - LGW
4601144106751
Reg: G-DBCHAirline: British AirwaysModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 Eco/BizAge:  12.33 yearsLast Seen:  BA2625
NCE - LGW
4601144106751
Reg: G-EZFIAirline: easyJetModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  9.24 yearsLast Seen:  U28982
MUC - LGW
3437156106751
Reg: G-EZFIAirline: easyJetModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  9.24 yearsLast Seen:  U28982
MUC - LGW
3437156106751
Reg: 9V-SBEAirline: SilkAirModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  13.28 yearsLast Seen:  MI774
SIN - USM
4754128106751
Reg: 9V-SBEAirline: SilkAirModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  13.28 yearsLast Seen:  MI774
SIN - USM
4754128106751
Reg: N8031MAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
18 Eco+
102 Eco
Age:  3.11 yearsLast Seen:  AA1235
MIA - IAH
Live
1248128106751
Reg: N8031MAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
18 Eco+
102 Eco
Age:  3.11 yearsLast Seen:  AA1235
MIA - IAH
Live
1248128106751
Reg: N827AWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 First
112 Eco
Age:  17.39 yearsLast Seen:  AA1838
PHL - DTW
Live
6292124106751
Reg: N827AWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 First
112 Eco
Age:  17.39 yearsLast Seen:  AA1838
PHL - DTW
Live
6292124106751
Reg: N501VLAirline: VolarisModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 seatsAge:  11.34 yearsLast Seen:  Q64080
LAX - LAX
4326144106751
Reg: N501VLAirline: VolarisModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 seatsAge:  11.34 yearsLast Seen:  Q64080
LAX - LAX
4326144106751
Reg: OK-PETAirline: Czech Airlines (CSA)Model: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 EcoAge:  8.23 yearsLast Seen:  OK713
OPO - PRG
3101144106751
Reg: OK-PETAirline: Czech Airlines (CSA)Model: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 EcoAge:  8.23 yearsLast Seen:  OK713
OPO - PRG
3101144106751
Reg: D-AILHAirline: LufthansaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 Eco/BizAge:  21.54 yearsLast Seen:  LH329
VCE - FRA
7924138106751
Reg: D-AILHAirline: LufthansaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 Eco/BizAge:  21.54 yearsLast Seen:  LH329
VCE - FRA
7924138106751
Reg: B-8693Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: NAAge:  0.10 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9510
KHN - SZX
3230106751
Reg: B-8693Airline: Shenzhen AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: NAAge:  0.10 yearsLast Seen:  ZH9510
KHN - SZX
3230106751
Reg: B-6463Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  3.18 yearsLast Seen:  MU2810
XMN - NKG
Live
1456122106751
Reg: B-6463Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  3.18 yearsLast Seen:  MU2810
XMN - NKG
Live
1456122106751
Reg: A6-EIEAirline: Etihad AirwaysModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 16 Business
90 Eco
Age:  15.38 yearsLast Seen:  EY9105
AUH - AUH
5649106106751
Reg: A6-EIEAirline: Etihad AirwaysModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 16 Business
90 Eco
Age:  15.38 yearsLast Seen:  EY9105
AUH - AUH
5649106106751
Reg: G-EJARAirline: easyJetModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  13.35 yearsLast Seen:  U29005
LTN - MLA
4973156106751
Reg: G-EJARAirline: easyJetModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  13.35 yearsLast Seen:  U29005
LTN - MLA
4973156106751
Reg: EC-MIQAirline: VuelingModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 EcoAge:  11.27 yearsLast Seen:  VY8623
LCA - BCN
4118144106751
Reg: EC-MIQAirline: VuelingModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 EcoAge:  11.27 yearsLast Seen:  VY8623
LCA - BCN
4118144106751
Reg: D-ABGPAirline: LGW - Luftfahrtgesellschaft WalterModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  9.29 yearsLast Seen:  4U6900
TXL - KUN
3585150106751
Reg: D-ABGPAirline: LGW - Luftfahrtgesellschaft WalterModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  9.29 yearsLast Seen:  4U6900
TXL - KUN
3585150106751
Reg: OY-RCIAirline: Atlantic AirwaysModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 6 Business
132 Eco
Age:  9.24 yearsLast Seen:  RC458
FAE - CPH
3422138106751
Reg: OY-RCIAirline: Atlantic AirwaysModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 6 Business
132 Eco
Age:  9.24 yearsLast Seen:  RC458
FAE - CPH
3422138106751
Reg: PR-AVCAirline: Avianca BrasilModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 132 EcoAge:  8.22 yearsLast Seen:  O66231
BSB - SDU
Live
30741320
Reg: PR-AVCAirline: Avianca BrasilModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 132 EcoAge:  8.22 yearsLast Seen:  O66231
BSB - SDU
Live
30741320
Reg: VT-SCVAirline: Air IndiaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  8.28 yearsLast Seen:  AI946
AUH - BOM
Live
3242122106751
Reg: VT-SCVAirline: Air IndiaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  8.28 yearsLast Seen:  AI946
AUH - BOM
Live
3242122106751
Reg: C-FZUJAirline: Air CanadaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 14 Business
106 Eco
Age:  21.46 yearsLast Seen:  AC242
YVR - YEG
7692120106751
Reg: C-FZUJAirline: Air CanadaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 14 Business
106 Eco
Age:  21.46 yearsLast Seen:  AC242
YVR - YEG
7692120106751
Reg: N342NBAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 16 First
108 Eco
Age:  16.39 yearsLast Seen:  DL1523
BOS - DTW
Live
5971124106751
Reg: N342NBAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 16 First
108 Eco
Age:  16.39 yearsLast Seen:  DL1523
BOS - DTW
Live
5971124106751
Reg: F-GRXFAirline: Air FranceModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 Eco/BizAge:  15.39 yearsLast Seen:  AF7648
CDG - LYS
5677138106751
Reg: F-GRXFAirline: Air FranceModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 Eco/BizAge:  15.39 yearsLast Seen:  AF7648
CDG - LYS
5677138106751
Reg: N753AVAirline: AviancaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 Business
108 Eco
Age:  1.13 yearsLast Seen:  AV208
BOG - BOS
Live
713120106751
Reg: N753AVAirline: AviancaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 Business
108 Eco
Age:  1.13 yearsLast Seen:  AV208
BOG - BOS
Live
713120106751
Reg: VT-SCMAirline: Air IndiaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 EcoAge:  10.22 yearsLast Seen:  AI774
BOM - CCU
3684144106751
Reg: VT-SCMAirline: Air IndiaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 EcoAge:  10.22 yearsLast Seen:  AI774
BOM - CCU
3684144106751
Reg: B-6208Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  13.28 yearsLast Seen:  CZ8647
CAN - CTU
Live
4762128106751
Reg: B-6208Airline: China Southern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
120 Eco
Age:  13.28 yearsLast Seen:  CZ8647
CAN - CTU
Live
4762128106751
Reg: V5-ANLAirline: Air NamibiaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 16 Business
96 Eco
Age:  10.31 yearsLast Seen:  SW729
WDH - JNB
Live
3936112106751
Reg: V5-ANLAirline: Air NamibiaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 16 Business
96 Eco
Age:  10.31 yearsLast Seen:  SW729
WDH - JNB
Live
3936112106751
Reg: N824AWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 First
112 Eco
Age:  17.41 yearsLast Seen:  AA443
DCA - CLT
6358124106751
Reg: N824AWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 First
112 Eco
Age:  17.41 yearsLast Seen:  AA443
DCA - CLT
6358124106751
Reg: D-AIBFAirline: LufthansaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 Business
120 Eco
Age:  7.17 yearsLast Seen:  LH1864
MUC - MXP
2610132106751
Reg: D-AIBFAirline: LufthansaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 Business
120 Eco
Age:  7.17 yearsLast Seen:  LH1864
MUC - MXP
2610132106751
Reg: B-1011Airline: Chengdu AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: NAAge: Last Seen:  EU2721
LJG - CSX
1067510106751
Reg: B-1011Airline: Chengdu AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: NAAge: Last Seen:  EU2721
LJG - CSX
1067510106751
Reg: D-AGWTAirline: EurowingsModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  6.20 yearsLast Seen:  EW9749
GVA - DUS
2409150106751
Reg: D-AGWTAirline: EurowingsModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  6.20 yearsLast Seen:  EW9749
GVA - DUS
2409150106751
Reg: N346NBAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
96 Eco
Age:  16.36 yearsLast Seen:  DL1611
CVG - DTW
Live
5883126106751
Reg: N346NBAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
96 Eco
Age:  16.36 yearsLast Seen:  DL1611
CVG - DTW
Live
5883126106751
Reg: N344NBAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
96 Eco
Age:  16.38 yearsLast Seen:  DL390
SJD - ATL
5943126106751
Reg: N344NBAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
96 Eco
Age:  16.38 yearsLast Seen:  DL390
SJD - ATL
5943126106751
Reg: D-AGWMAirline: GermanwingsModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  9.26 yearsLast Seen:  EW961
RJK - CGN
3481156106751
Reg: D-AGWMAirline: GermanwingsModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  9.26 yearsLast Seen:  EW961
RJK - CGN
3481156106751
Reg: N804AWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 First
112 Eco
Age:  19.43 yearsLast Seen:  AA648
PHX - SLC
7013124106751
Reg: N804AWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 First
112 Eco
Age:  19.43 yearsLast Seen:  AA648
PHX - SLC
7013124106751
Reg: N805AWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 First
112 Eco
Age:  19.43 yearsLast Seen:  AA2142
BOS - DCA
7001124106751
Reg: N805AWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 First
112 Eco
Age:  19.43 yearsLast Seen:  AA2142
BOS - DCA
7001124106751
Reg: HS-PPMAirline: Bangkok AirwaysModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 EcoAge:  14.33 yearsLast Seen:  PG136
USM - BKK
5190144106751
Reg: HS-PPMAirline: Bangkok AirwaysModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 EcoAge:  14.33 yearsLast Seen:  PG136
USM - BKK
5190144106751
Reg: N310NVAirline: Allegiant AirModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  14.35 yearsLast Seen:  G4827
LCK - PIE
5266156106751
Reg: N310NVAirline: Allegiant AirModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  14.35 yearsLast Seen:  G4827
LCK - PIE
5266156106751
Reg: VP-BWGAirline: Rossiya - Russian AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 Business
120 Eco
Age:  14.40 yearsLast Seen:  SU6272
ROV - LED
5417132106751
Reg: VP-BWGAirline: Rossiya - Russian AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 Business
120 Eco
Age:  14.40 yearsLast Seen:  SU6272
ROV - LED
5417132106751
Reg: D-AGWOAirline: GermanwingsModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  8.25 yearsLast Seen:  EW9767
ZRH - DUS
3172150106751
Reg: D-AGWOAirline: GermanwingsModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  8.25 yearsLast Seen:  EW9767
ZRH - DUS
3172150106751
Reg: S5-AAXAirline: Adria AirwaysModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 EcoAge:  19.47 yearsLast Seen:  JP115
FRA - PRN
7114138106751
Reg: S5-AAXAirline: Adria AirwaysModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 EcoAge:  19.47 yearsLast Seen:  JP115
FRA - PRN
7114138106751
Reg: EC-KMDAirline: IberiaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 14 Business
108 Eco
Age:  10.29 yearsLast Seen:  IB3143
DME - MAD
Live
3897122106751
Reg: EC-KMDAirline: IberiaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 14 Business
108 Eco
Age:  10.29 yearsLast Seen:  IB3143
DME - MAD
Live
3897122106751
Reg: N517NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 seatsAge:  12.32 yearsLast Seen:  NK782
BWI - DTW
Live
4585144106751
Reg: N517NKAirline: Spirit AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 seatsAge:  12.32 yearsLast Seen:  NK782
BWI - DTW
Live
4585144106751
Reg: OO-SSOAirline: Brussels AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 141 Eco/BizAge:  14.31 yearsLast Seen:  SN2287
BRU - OSL
5138141106751
Reg: OO-SSOAirline: Brussels AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 141 Eco/BizAge:  14.31 yearsLast Seen:  SN2287
BRU - OSL
5138141106751
Reg: G-EZBDAirline: easyJetModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  12.27 yearsLast Seen:  U21595
GVA - SXF
4410156106751
Reg: G-EZBDAirline: easyJetModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  12.27 yearsLast Seen:  U21595
GVA - SXF
4410156106751