A319 - Flightera
Database
Dickinson Theodore Roosevelt Regional Airport
DIK / KDIK

  United States

50 Flights per day

More...


Cityjet
WX / BCY

Ireland

  • #1 Destination: Paris
  • 70 Flights/day


More...

Airbus A319

Details:
A319 is a plane type produced by Airbus. Currently, we have 2,990 active planes with an average age of 13 years. The oldest plane was produced 25 years ago, the newest entered service 10 months ago.

All Airlines flying A319
AirlineIdentifier#Planes
Saudi Arabian AirlinesSV / SVA227
AviancaAV / AVA127
Avianca BrasilO6 / ONE61
British AirwaysBA / BAW297
easyJetU2 / EZY424
Volotea AirlinesV7 / VOE37
Eurowings EuropeE2 / EWE8
Croatia AirlinesOU / CTN12
South African AirwaysSA / SAA55
Air NamibiaSW / NMB11
easyJet SwitzerlandDS / EZS24
LATAM Airlines EcuadorXL / LNE5
AZAL Azerbaijan AirlinesJ2 / AHY33
Trans American Airlines - Trans Am/ TPU1
American AirlinesAA / AAL1016
Qatar AirwaysQR / QTR239
Avianca Central AmericaTA / TAI37
Cobalt AirCO / FCB9
China Eastern AirlinesMU / CES562
Tibet AirlinesTV / TBA31
Libyan Wings/ LWA2
Air Moldova9U / MLD8
Air ChinaCA / CCA477
EurowingsEW / EWG96
Afriqiyah Airways8U / AAW20
Capital AirlinesJD / CBJ99
Sky AirlineH2 / SKU19
Bulgaria AirFB / LZB12
China United AirlinesKN / CUA54
SmartWingsQS / TVS86
Air GuilinGT / CGH12
Avianca Ecuador2K / GLG11
RyanairFR / RYR491
IberiaIB / IBE98
Chengdu AirlinesEU / UEA46
Chongqing AirlinesOQ / CQN21
CEBU Pacific Air5J / CEB70
Khors AircompanyKO / KHO4
SwissLX / SWR72
VolarisY4 / VOI86
Bhutan Airlines/ BTN4
AlitaliaAZ / AZA105
EVA AirwaysBR / EVA82
S7 - Siberia AirlinesS7 / SBI88
Air BerlinAB / BER82
Air AstanaKC / KZR46
Shenzhen AirlinesZH / CSZ200
WhiteWI / WHT14
DartD4 / DAT6
Global Jet Luxembourg/ SVW2
Air StarLine (ASA)/ ACR1
Air CanadaAC / ACA242
Aigle AzurZI / AAF23
flynasXY / KNE34
Olympus Airways/ OLY6
Rotana Jet AviationRG / RJD2
Air SerbiaJU / ASL21
VIM AirlinesNN / MOV17
DC-Aviation/ DCS2
Air FranceAF / AFR231
Atlantic AirwaysRC / FLI3
Air MaltaKM / AMC12
fastjetFN / FTZ4
LATAM Airlines BrasilJJ / TAM150
CubanaCU / CUB22
Myanmar Airways International8M / MMA3
TunisairTU / TAR30
VuelingVY / VLG126
Austrian AirlinesOS / AUA97
Cambodia AirwaysKR / KME3
Delta Air LinesDL / DAL982
Safi Airways4Q / SFW4
China Southern AirlinesCZ / CSN645
EuroAtlantic AirwaysYU / MMZ8
Fly One5F / FIA4
Aegean AirlinesA3 / AEE55
I-FlyH5 / RSY10
Germanwings4U / GWI37
Atlas Atlantique Airlines/ TLB1
Air MacauNX / AMU20
Turkish AirlinesTK / THY328
Alaska AirlinesAS / ASA260
LGW - Luftfahrtgesellschaft WalterHE / LGW27
Air IndiaAI / AIC129
Frontier AirlinesF9 / FFT93
AuroraHZ / SHU22
Royal JordanianRJ / RJA30
Air Côte d'IvoireHF / VRE14
TAMEEQ / TAE16
Allegiant AirG4 / AAY124
EllinairEL / ELB10
ErnestEG / ERN3
EmiratesEK / UAE292
Aruba AirlinesAG / ARU6
Bangkok AirwaysPG / BKP39
Lucky Air8L / LKE30
LATAM Airlines ChileLA / LAN139
Germania FlugGM / GSW3
China West AirPN / CHB31
SilkAirMI / SLK35
Lanmei AirlinesLQ / MKR5
Brussels AirlinesSN / BEL60
Etihad AirwaysEY / ETD137
Shaheen AirNL / SAI20
Air Canada RougeRV / ROU87
AtlasGlobalKK / KKK25
AeroflotSU / AFL372
Air MauritiusMK / MAU16
LATAM Airlines PeruLP / LPE3
Qeshm AirlinesQB / QSM23
GermaniaST / GMI35
Adria AirwaysJP / ADR21
Indian AirlinesIC / IAC1
United AirlinesUA / UAL791
Volaris Costa RicaQ6 / VOC4
Stobart AirRE / STK5
Czech Airlines (CSA)OK / CSA18
FinnairAY / FIN58
Druk Air - Royal Bhutan AirlinesKB / DRK4
LufthansaLH / DLH321
Spirit AirlinesNK / NKS123
SAS Scandinavian AirlinesSK / SAS177
Ural AirlinesU6 / SVR39
Sichuan Airlines3U / CSC106
Myanmar National AirlinesUB / UBA24
First Nation Airways/ FRN2
Rossiya - Russian AirlinesFV / SDM67
Nesma AirlinesNE / NMA6
TAP - Air PortugalTP / TAP71
Most A319 Flights by Airline
AirlineFlights
per Day
Seats
per Day
easyJet1,148124,082
American Airlines1,043131,188
United Airlines55369,914
British Airways41759,585
Delta Air Lines39550,209
Lufthansa35548,230
China Eastern Airlines33841,711
Air France32445,429
Germanwings26438,765
Alitalia25935,606
Most Frequented Airports for A319
AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week
London (LHR)1,456206,52820829504
Charlotte (CLT)1,372171,78719624541
London (LGW)1,365168,03519524005
Munich (MUC)1,197153,00617121858
Paris (CDG)1,190161,18917023027
Bogota (BOG)973126,98013918140
Brussels (BRU)973137,02513919575
Berlin (TXL)924121,82813217404
Frankfurt (FRA)889121,61812717374
St. Petersburg (LED)875116,24912516607
All Planes
Cannot show all planes. Please filter by Airline to see all planes.
RegAirlineModelSeatsAgeLast Seen
Reg: G-EZDRAirline: easyJetModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  10.22 yearsLast Seen:  U29003
MXP - LJU
3688156106751
Reg: G-EZDRAirline: easyJetModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  10.22 yearsLast Seen:  U29003
MXP - LJU
3688156106751
Reg: N317NVAirline: Allegiant AirModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: NAAge: Last Seen:  G489
GFK - LAS
Live
1067510106751
Reg: N317NVAirline: Allegiant AirModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: NAAge: Last Seen:  G489
GFK - LAS
Live
1067510106751
Reg: OE-LQWAirline: easyJetModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: NAAge: Last Seen:  U27682
ZRH - LIS
Live
1067510106751
Reg: OE-LQWAirline: easyJetModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: NAAge: Last Seen:  U27682
ZRH - LIS
Live
1067510106751
Reg: N922FRAirline: Frontier AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 136 EcoAge:  15.37 yearsLast Seen:  F99201
DEN - TPA
5618136106751
Reg: N922FRAirline: Frontier AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 136 EcoAge:  15.37 yearsLast Seen:  F99201
DEN - TPA
5618136106751
Reg: D-AIBHAirline: LufthansaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 Business
120 Eco
Age:  6.17 yearsLast Seen:  LH1082
FRA - LYS
1 hour ago
23141320
Reg: D-AIBHAirline: LufthansaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 Business
120 Eco
Age:  6.17 yearsLast Seen:  LH1082
FRA - LYS
1 hour ago
23141320
Reg: C-FYKCAirline: Air CanadaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 14 Business
106 Eco
Age:  21.50 yearsLast Seen:  AC210
YVR - YYC
7825120106751
Reg: C-FYKCAirline: Air CanadaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 14 Business
106 Eco
Age:  21.50 yearsLast Seen:  AC210
YVR - YYC
7825120106751
Reg: G-EZIIAirline: easyJetModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  13.35 yearsLast Seen:  U27204
BCN - LPL
Live
4952156106751
Reg: G-EZIIAirline: easyJetModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  13.35 yearsLast Seen:  U27204
BCN - LPL
Live
4952156106751
Reg: N767UWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 First
112 Eco
Age:  18.39 yearsLast Seen:  AA2119
DCA - BOS
6578124106751
Reg: N767UWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 First
112 Eco
Age:  18.39 yearsLast Seen:  AA2119
DCA - BOS
6578124106751
Reg: HS-PGNAirline: Bangkok AirwaysModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 Business
108 Eco
Age:  9.30 yearsLast Seen:  PG806
USM - BKK
3601120106751
Reg: HS-PGNAirline: Bangkok AirwaysModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 Business
108 Eco
Age:  9.30 yearsLast Seen:  PG806
USM - BKK
3601120106751
Reg: N351NBAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
96 Eco
Age:  16.37 yearsLast Seen:  DL684
PAP - ATL
Live
5913126106751
Reg: N351NBAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 Business
18 Eco+
96 Eco
Age:  16.37 yearsLast Seen:  DL684
PAP - ATL
Live
5913126106751
Reg: G-EZIRAirline: easyJetModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  13.32 yearsLast Seen:  U29001
STN - LCA
4888156106751
Reg: G-EZIRAirline: easyJetModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  13.32 yearsLast Seen:  U29001
STN - LCA
4888156106751
Reg: N93003Airline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
18 Eco+
102 Eco
Age:  5.14 yearsLast Seen:  AA2606
BZE - MIA
1948128106751
Reg: N93003Airline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
18 Eco+
102 Eco
Age:  5.14 yearsLast Seen:  AA2606
BZE - MIA
1948128106751
Reg: D-AKNMAirline: GermanwingsModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 142 EcoAge:  19.43 yearsLast Seen:  EW21
TXL - CGN
Live
7015142106751
Reg: D-AKNMAirline: GermanwingsModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 142 EcoAge:  19.43 yearsLast Seen:  EW21
TXL - CGN
Live
7015142106751
Reg: B-1008Airline: Tibet AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: NAAge: Last Seen:  TV6014
LXA - CKG
1067510106751
Reg: B-1008Airline: Tibet AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: NAAge: Last Seen:  TV6014
LXA - CKG
1067510106751
Reg: D-AKNJAirline: GermanwingsModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 142 EcoAge:  18.48 yearsLast Seen:  EW827
MXP - CGN
2 hours ago
68591420
Reg: D-AKNJAirline: GermanwingsModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 142 EcoAge:  18.48 yearsLast Seen:  EW827
MXP - CGN
2 hours ago
68591420
Reg: CC-BCEAirline: LATAM Airlines ChileModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 EcoAge:  6.23 yearsLast Seen:  LA2008
CUZ - LIM
2509144106751
Reg: CC-BCEAirline: LATAM Airlines ChileModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 EcoAge:  6.23 yearsLast Seen:  LA2008
CUZ - LIM
2509144106751
Reg: EC-MTMAirline: Volotea AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: NAAge: Last Seen:  V7811
BOD - CHR
1067510106751
Reg: EC-MTMAirline: Volotea AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: NAAge: Last Seen:  V7811
BOD - CHR
1067510106751
Reg: F-HBMJAirline: Aigle AzurModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: NAAge:  23.56 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight8608010000
Reg: F-HBMJAirline: Aigle AzurModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: NAAge:  23.56 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight8608010000
Reg: CC-CPFAirline: LATAM Airlines PeruModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 EcoAge:  13.29 yearsLast Seen:  LA4120
BOG - CTG
4797144106751
Reg: CC-CPFAirline: LATAM Airlines PeruModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 EcoAge:  13.29 yearsLast Seen:  LA4120
BOG - CTG
4797144106751
Reg: D-AKNNAirline: GermanwingsModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 142 EcoAge:  18.51 yearsLast Seen:  EW7887
FCO - HAM
Live
6933142106751
Reg: D-AKNNAirline: GermanwingsModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 142 EcoAge:  18.51 yearsLast Seen:  EW7887
FCO - HAM
Live
6933142106751
Reg: AP-BNKAirline: Shaheen AirModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 Business
114 Eco
Age:  13.35 yearsLast Seen:  FT344
KWI - HMB
4966126106751
Reg: AP-BNKAirline: Shaheen AirModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 Business
114 Eco
Age:  13.35 yearsLast Seen:  FT344
KWI - HMB
4966126106751
Reg: N557AVAirline: AviancaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 Business
108 Eco
Age:  6.22 yearsLast Seen:  AV60
BOG - PTY
2462120106751
Reg: N557AVAirline: AviancaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 Business
108 Eco
Age:  6.22 yearsLast Seen:  AV60
BOG - PTY
2462120106751
Reg: N815AWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 First
112 Eco
Age:  18.41 yearsLast Seen:  AA9621
PHX - SAL
6652124106751
Reg: N815AWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 First
112 Eco
Age:  18.41 yearsLast Seen:  AA9621
PHX - SAL
6652124106751
Reg: F-GRHMAirline: Air FranceModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 Eco/BizAge:  18.46 yearsLast Seen:  AF1281
LHR - CDG
6800138106751
Reg: F-GRHMAirline: Air FranceModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 Eco/BizAge:  18.46 yearsLast Seen:  AF1281
LHR - CDG
6800138106751
Reg: G-EZDJAirline: easyJetModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  10.27 yearsLast Seen:  U24574
LUX - SXF
Live
3828156106751
Reg: G-EZDJAirline: easyJetModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  10.27 yearsLast Seen:  U24574
LUX - SXF
Live
3828156106751
Reg: B-1007Airline: Tibet AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: NAAge:  0.11 yearsLast Seen:  TV9936
CSX - CKG
3350106751
Reg: B-1007Airline: Tibet AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: NAAge:  0.11 yearsLast Seen:  TV9936
CSX - CKG
3350106751
Reg: N816UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 130 seatsAge:  20.46 yearsLast Seen:  UA377
MFE - IAH
Live
7409130106751
Reg: N816UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 130 seatsAge:  20.46 yearsLast Seen:  UA377
MFE - IAH
Live
7409130106751
Reg: B-6453Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
124 Eco
Age:  4.16 yearsLast Seen:  3U8588
URC - XIY
1700132106751
Reg: B-6453Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
124 Eco
Age:  4.16 yearsLast Seen:  3U8588
URC - XIY
1700132106751
Reg: EC-JDLAirline: IberiaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 14 Business
102 Eco
Age:  13.40 yearsLast Seen:  IB3097
OPO - MAD
5102116106751
Reg: EC-JDLAirline: IberiaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 14 Business
102 Eco
Age:  13.40 yearsLast Seen:  IB3097
OPO - MAD
5102116106751
Reg: OE-LQHAirline: easyJetModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: NAAge: Last Seen:  U25888
ARN - TXL
1067510106751
Reg: OE-LQHAirline: easyJetModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: NAAge: Last Seen:  U25888
ARN - TXL
1067510106751
Reg: N724UWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
18 Eco+
102 Eco
Age:  19.42 yearsLast Seen:  AA1751
PHL - SAT
6964128106751
Reg: N724UWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
18 Eco+
102 Eco
Age:  19.42 yearsLast Seen:  AA1751
PHL - SAT
6964128106751
Reg: N919FRAirline: Frontier AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 136 EcoAge:  15.39 yearsLast Seen:  F9565
RDU - DEN
5676136106751
Reg: N919FRAirline: Frontier AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 136 EcoAge:  15.39 yearsLast Seen:  F9565
RDU - DEN
5676136106751
Reg: HB-IPYAirline: SwissModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 16 Business
114 Eco
Age:  22.49 yearsLast Seen:  LX829
HAJ - ZRH
8094130106751
Reg: HB-IPYAirline: SwissModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 16 Business
114 Eco
Age:  22.49 yearsLast Seen:  LX829
HAJ - ZRH
8094130106751
Reg: N807AWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
18 Eco+
102 Eco
Age:  19.45 yearsLast Seen:  AA893
NAS - CLT
7067128106751
Reg: N807AWAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
18 Eco+
102 Eco
Age:  19.45 yearsLast Seen:  AA893
NAS - CLT
7067128106751
Reg: OK-PETAirline: Czech Airlines (CSA)Model: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 EcoAge:  8.25 yearsLast Seen:  OK913
SVX - PRG
3160144106751
Reg: OK-PETAirline: Czech Airlines (CSA)Model: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 EcoAge:  8.25 yearsLast Seen:  OK913
SVX - PRG
3160144106751
Reg: HB-JOGAirline: Germania FlugModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  9.28 yearsLast Seen:  GM3402
ZRH - BEY
Live
3557150106751
Reg: HB-JOGAirline: Germania FlugModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 150 EcoAge:  9.28 yearsLast Seen:  GM3402
ZRH - BEY
Live
3557150106751
Reg: B-8390Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  2.13 yearsLast Seen:  MU2336
LXA - XIY
999122106751
Reg: B-8390Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  2.13 yearsLast Seen:  MU2336
LXA - XIY
999122106751
Reg: F-GRXEAirline: Air FranceModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 Eco/BizAge:  16.41 yearsLast Seen:  AF1180
CDG - LHR
6059138106751
Reg: F-GRXEAirline: Air FranceModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 138 Eco/BizAge:  16.41 yearsLast Seen:  AF1180
CDG - LHR
6059138106751
Reg: N804UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 130 seatsAge:  20.55 yearsLast Seen:  UA2738
ORD - DLH
7660130106751
Reg: N804UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 130 seatsAge:  20.55 yearsLast Seen:  UA2738
ORD - DLH
7660130106751
Reg: N328NVAirline: Allegiant AirModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  12.30 yearsLast Seen:  G491
BIS - LAS
Live
4527156106751
Reg: N328NVAirline: Allegiant AirModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  12.30 yearsLast Seen:  G491
BIS - LAS
Live
4527156106751
Reg: D-ASTGAirline: GermaniaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: NAAge: Last Seen:  ST3142
FMO - IST
Live
1067510106751
Reg: D-ASTGAirline: GermaniaModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: NAAge: Last Seen:  ST3142
FMO - IST
Live
1067510106751
Reg: G-EUPWAirline: British AirwaysModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 143 EcoAge:  17.46 yearsLast Seen:  BA970
LHR - HAJ
6492143106751
Reg: G-EUPWAirline: British AirwaysModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 143 EcoAge:  17.46 yearsLast Seen:  BA970
LHR - HAJ
6492143106751
Reg: VP-BJVAirline: Ural AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  17.38 yearsLast Seen:  U62986
FRU - SVX
6252134106751
Reg: VP-BJVAirline: Ural AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
126 Eco
Age:  17.38 yearsLast Seen:  U62986
FRU - SVX
6252134106751
Reg: N764USAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 First
112 Eco
Age:  18.39 yearsLast Seen:  AA543
PHX - SAT
6595124106751
Reg: N764USAirline: American AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 12 First
112 Eco
Age:  18.39 yearsLast Seen:  AA543
PHX - SAT
6595124106751
Reg: N836UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 4 Business
126 Eco
Age:  17.45 yearsLast Seen:  UA1226
ORD - DFW
Live
6470130106751
Reg: N836UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 4 Business
126 Eco
Age:  17.45 yearsLast Seen:  UA1226
ORD - DFW
Live
6470130106751
Reg: G-EZFEAirline: easyJetModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  9.28 yearsLast Seen:  U29002
MXP - LJU
3553156106751
Reg: G-EZFEAirline: easyJetModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 156 EcoAge:  9.28 yearsLast Seen:  U29002
MXP - LJU
3553156106751
Reg: G-EUPOAirline: British AirwaysModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 143 EcoAge:  18.43 yearsLast Seen:  BA786
LHR - ARN
Live
6712143106751
Reg: G-EUPOAirline: British AirwaysModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 143 EcoAge:  18.43 yearsLast Seen:  BA786
LHR - ARN
Live
6712143106751
Reg: HC-CGTAirline: TAMEModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 10 Business
135 Eco
Age:  12.36 yearsLast Seen:  EQ192
GPS - GYE
4700145106751
Reg: HC-CGTAirline: TAMEModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 10 Business
135 Eco
Age:  12.36 yearsLast Seen:  EQ192
GPS - GYE
4700145106751
Reg: B-6476Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  3.13 yearsLast Seen:  MU2212
UYN - XIY
1301122106751
Reg: B-6476Airline: China Eastern AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 8 Business
114 Eco
Age:  3.13 yearsLast Seen:  MU2212
UYN - XIY
1301122106751
Reg: VP-BTUAirline: S7 - Siberia AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 EcoAge:  19.44 yearsLast Seen:  S7177
DME - OVB
7039144106751
Reg: VP-BTUAirline: S7 - Siberia AirlinesModel: Airbus
A319
Seats: 144 EcoAge:  19.44 yearsLast Seen:  S7177
DME - OVB
7039144106751